EVENT 316 Women Open 100m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 2 | Grace Earp | 07 | Worcester | 1:07.52 |
1 | 4 | Bethan Cooke | 07 | Chase | 1:07.50 |
2 | 6 | Gabriella Hunt | 08 | Warrington W | 1:07.38 |
3 | 8 | Izzy Blackhurst | 07 | TauntonDeane | 1:07.35 |
4 | 10 | Ellie Kennington | 07 | Plymouth Lea | 1:07.23 |
5 | 9 | Ines Guimond-Beetham | 08 | Camden Swiss | 1:07.26 |
6 | 7 | Isabelle Cameron | 07 | Co Peterboro | 1:07.35 |
7 | 5 | Charlotte Roome | 07 | Derventio | 1:07.46 |
8 | 3 | Madison Rens | 07 | Co Liverpool | 1:07.51 |
9 | 1 | Hannah Murphy | 07 | Maidstone SC | 1:07.59 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 12 | Daisy Purchase | 06 | Rotherham Mo | 1:07.18 |
1 | 14 | Agatha Scott | 05 | Harrogate | 1:07.17 |
2 | 16 | Lilly-Marie Derry | 06 | Millfield | 1:07.13 |
3 | 18 | Abigail Crawley | 05 | teamipswich | 1:07.03 |
4 | 20 | Jasmine D'Cunha | 06 | Mt Kelly | 1:06.98 |
5 | 19 | Hermione Roe | 05 | Mt Kelly | 1:07.02 |
6 | 17 | Sophie Knocker | 07 | Leatherhead | 1:07.09 |
7 | 15 | Mabel Hayes | 06 | Anaconda | 1:07.16 |
8 | 13 | Frankie Hatchard | 06 | Millfield | 1:07.18 |
9 | 11 | Charlotte Hardy | 07 | Millfield | 1:07.18 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 22 | Oriana Wheeler | 05 | Beau Sejour | 1:06.93 |
1 | 24 | Gemma Dilks | 05 | Tiverton | 1:06.86 |
2 | 26 | Lucy Turner | 05 | Burnley BOBC | 1:06.78 |
3 | 28 | Laurie Devine | 06 | Repton | 1:06.73 |
4 | 30 | Emma Allatt-File | 06 | Guildford Ct | 1:06.65 |
5 | 29 | Lara Mills | 04 | Plymouth Lea | 1:06.66 |
6 | 27 | Holly Robinson | 05 | Repton | 1:06.74 |
7 | 25 | Ashleigh Green | 06 | Repton | 1:06.83 |
8 | 23 | Poppy Mathias | 06 | Repton | 1:06.86 |
9 | 21 | Hannah Willis | 05 | Co Peterboro | 1:06.97 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 32 | Abigail Parkinson | 04 | Co Manch Aq | 1:06.63 |
1 | 34 | Grace Conroy | 05 | Repton | 1:06.60 |
2 | 36 | Jessica Humm | 06 | Bracknell | 1:06.56 |
3 | 38 | Madeleine Soper | 03 | Uni of Nott | 1:06.50 |
4 | 40 | Amber Rigg | 08 | Cockermouth | 1:06.40 |
5 | 39 | Emily Morgan-Hughes | 04 | Bath Univ | 1:06.40 |
6 | 37 | Eve Tinsley | 06 | Newcastle St | 1:06.54 |
7 | 35 | Beth Young | 06 | teamipswich | 1:06.59 |
8 | 33 | Lavinia Ricca | 06 | Chelsea&West | 1:06.61 |
9 | 31 | Gabrielle Idle-Beavers | 08 | Mt Kelly | 1:06.64 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 42 | Anna Farr | 07 | Co Leicester | 1:06.35 |
1 | 44 | Chloe Skelt | 05 | Mt Kelly | 1:06.30 |
2 | 46 | Hannah Bowley | 05 | Repton | 1:06.23 |
3 | 48 | Beth Robinson | 06 | Stockport Mo | 1:06.20 |
4 | 50 | Laura Dickinson | 05 | Mt Kelly | 1:06.06 |
5 | 49 | Kiera Noon | 00 | Co Bristol | 1:06.09 |
6 | 47 | Madison Johnson | 05 | Donc Dartes | 1:06.21 |
7 | 45 | Katie Andrews | 04 | Norwich Swan | 1:06.28 |
8 | 43 | Ruby Wheeler | 06 | Basildon Ph | 1:06.35 |
9 | 41 | Millie Fields | 04 | Co Norwich | 1:06.39 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 52 | Bethany Walker | 00 | Co Sheffield | 1:06.01 |
1 | 54 | Holly Marshall | 06 | Repton | 1:05.93 |
2 | 56 | Charlotte Williams | 06 | Hatfield | 1:05.83 |
3 | 58 | Anna Stansfield | 03 | Uni of Nott | 1:05.72 |
4 | 60 | Jemima Hall | 01 | Bath Univ | 1:05.66 |
5 | 59 | Sophie Weston | 06 | Warrington W | 1:05.71 |
6 | 57 | Anna Healey | 06 | Wigan BEST | 1:05.72 |
7 | 55 | Olivia Lloyd-Jones | 05 | Co Manch Aq | 1:05.88 |
8 | 53 | Ellie Wheeler | 02 | Birm'ham Uni | 1:06.01 |
9 | 51 | Jodie Dilks | 05 | Tiverton | 1:06.03 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 64 | Lara Turner | 05 | Co Bristol | 1:05.51 |
1 | 70 | Abigail Jolley | 02 | Leeds Uni | 1:05.02 |
2 | 76 | Grace Greenhalf | 07 | Co Norwich | 1:04.80 |
3 | 82 | Kirsten Powell | 05 | Millfield | 1:04.19 |
4 | 88 | Hannah Woodcock | 04 | Pershore | 1:03.62 |
5 | 85 | Amy Davies | 02 | Uni of Nott | 1:03.97 |
6 | 79 | Abi Lacey | 02 | Birm'ham Uni | 1:04.44 |
7 | 73 | Tegan Drew | 00 | Plymouth Lea | 1:04.97 |
8 | 67 | Pixie Lale-Klasicki | 96 | Brompton | 1:05.25 |
9 | 61 | Sophie Davies | 07 | Millfield | 1:05.59 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 65 | Jennifer Horn | 03 | Co Lincoln P | 1:05.31 |
1 | 71 | Maisie Gilford | 03 | Bath Univ | 1:05.01 |
2 | 77 | Lucy Buckingham | 06 | Millfield | 1:04.72 |
3 | 83 | Sacha Thomas | 03 | Co Norwich | 1:03.98 |
4 | 89 | Hollie Widdows | 06 | Mt Kelly | 1:03.58 |
5 | 86 | Jana Spinner | 99 | Bath Univ | 1:03.66 |
6 | 80 | Teia Hendley | 07 | Leamington | 1:04.41 |
7 | 74 | Jessica Woodward | 03 | Hatfield | 1:04.93 |
8 | 68 | Rebecca Amor | 03 | Co Manch Aq | 1:05.24 |
9 | 62 | Megan Pye | 02 | Co Norwich | 1:05.55 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 66 | Sholah Robinson | 06 | Co Sheffield | 1:05.30 |
1 | 72 | Matilda Bogle | 06 | teamipswich | 1:04.98 |
2 | 78 | Theodora Taylor | 09 | Torfaen D | 1:04.45 |
3 | 84 | Leah Whittaker | 05 | Mt Kelly | 1:03.97 |
4 | 90 | Kennedy Loewen | 00 | SFA Canada | 1:02.74 |
5 | 87 | Caitlin Ebbage | 05 | Tonbridge | 1:03.66 |
6 | 81 | Zoe Cawsey | 99 | Plymouth Lea | 1:04.26 |
7 | 75 | Chloe Bown | 06 | Mt Kelly | 1:04.89 |
8 | 69 | Charlotte White | 05 | West Suffolk | 1:05.18 |
9 | 63 | Hannah Capron | 09 | Brighton | 1:05.53 |