Women 400m IM - Heats
17 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Merissa Booth | (05) | Wycombe Dist | | 4:51.75 | | | 699 | |
| 50m 30.89 | 100m 1:06.53 | 150m 1:43.69 | 200m 2:20.58 | 250m 3:02.48 | 300m 3:44.73 | 350m 4:18.34 | 400m 4:51.75 | |
2. | Anna Farrow | (05) | Co Leicester | | 4:52.79 | | | 691 | |
| 50m 30.48 | 100m 1:06.12 | 150m 1:42.78 | 200m 2:18.33 | 250m 3:00.33 | 300m 3:43.79 | 350m 4:19.12 | 400m 4:52.79 | |
3. | Ruby Wheeler | (06) | Basildon Ph | | 4:52.90 | | | 690 | |
| 50m 30.59 | 100m 1:06.11 | 150m 1:44.92 | 200m 2:22.77 | 250m 3:03.33 | 300m 3:44.84 | 350m 4:19.94 | 400m 4:52.90 | |
4. | Amelie Blocksidge | (09) | Co Salford | | 4:53.91 | | | 683 | |
| 50m 32.43 | 100m 1:09.74 | 150m 1:47.59 | 200m 2:25.08 | 250m 3:08.27 | 300m 3:50.50 | 350m 4:22.54 | 400m 4:53.91 | |
5. | Gemma Dilks | (05) | Tiverton | | 4:54.43 | | | 680 | |
| 50m 31.84 | 100m 1:08.48 | 150m 1:45.91 | 200m 2:23.96 | 250m 3:06.19 | 300m 3:47.63 | 350m 4:21.25 | 400m 4:54.43 | |
6. | Sholah Robinson | (06) | Co Sheffield | | 4:54.98 | | | 676 | |
| 50m 30.21 | 100m 1:06.22 | 150m 1:44.09 | 200m 2:21.50 | 250m 3:03.61 | 300m 3:46.78 | 350m 4:20.95 | 400m 4:54.98 | |
7. | Eleanor Broughton | (06) | Repton | | 4:55.57 | | | 672 | |
| 50m 31.84 | 100m 1:08.13 | 150m 1:45.53 | 200m 2:22.20 | 250m 3:04.22 | 300m 3:46.24 | 350m 4:21.73 | 400m 4:55.57 | |
8. | Louise Bressler | (06) | Guildford Ct | | 4:56.21 | | | 668 | |
| 50m 32.94 | 100m 1:12.10 | 150m 1:50.11 | 200m 2:26.82 | 250m 3:07.21 | 300m 3:48.12 | 350m 4:22.78 | 400m 4:56.21 | |
9. | Katie Lee | (08) | Co Salford | | 4:56.27 | | | 667 | |
| 50m 31.69 | 100m 1:07.68 | 150m 1:43.98 | 200m 2:19.90 | 250m 3:03.28 | 300m 3:48.05 | 350m 4:22.99 | 400m 4:56.27 | |
10. | Hollie Whaymand | (08) | Maxwell | | 4:57.34 | | | 660 | |
| 50m 32.54 | 100m 1:08.61 | 150m 1:45.92 | 200m 2:23.63 | 250m 3:06.58 | 300m 3:49.65 | 350m 4:23.61 | 400m 4:57.34 | |
11. | Ella McEver | (05) | Camden Swiss | | 4:57.64 | | | 658 | |
| 50m 31.93 | 100m 1:08.44 | 150m 1:46.53 | 200m 2:23.69 | 250m 3:05.92 | 300m 3:47.59 | 350m 4:23.62 | 400m 4:57.64 | |
12. | Matilda Ransome | (06) | Co Cambridge | | 4:57.88 | | | 656 | |
| 50m 30.99 | 100m 1:06.32 | 150m 1:45.12 | 200m 2:23.49 | 250m 3:04.76 | 300m 3:47.13 | 350m 4:23.09 | 400m 4:57.88 | |
13. | Lacey Roberts | (07) | Plymouth Lea | | 4:58.37 | | | 653 | |
| 50m 31.13 | 100m 1:07.16 | 150m 1:45.85 | 200m 2:22.85 | 250m 3:05.59 | 300m 3:49.33 | 350m 4:24.71 | 400m 4:58.37 | |
14. | Millie Threlfall | (09) | Co Leeds | | 4:58.93 | | | 649 | |
| 50m 32.44 | 100m 1:09.03 | 150m 1:47.43 | 200m 2:24.34 | 250m 3:07.26 | 300m 3:50.22 | 350m 4:25.21 | 400m 4:58.93 | |
15. | Henrietta D'Ammassa | (05) | Repton | | 4:59.28 | | | 647 | |
| 50m 31.77 | 100m 1:08.86 | 150m 1:48.64 | 200m 2:28.11 | 250m 3:11.25 | 300m 3:54.32 | 350m 4:27.52 | 400m 4:59.28 | |
16. | Annabel Cooke | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 4:59.30 | | | 647 | |
| 50m 31.76 | 100m 1:09.58 | 150m 1:48.49 | 200m 2:26.60 | 250m 3:07.91 | 300m 3:50.17 | 350m 4:26.00 | 400m 4:59.30 | |
16. | Erin Tankard | (07) | Co Sheffield | | 4:59.30 | | | 647 | |
| 50m 31.03 | 100m 1:06.03 | 150m 1:45.67 | 200m 2:23.83 | 250m 3:07.99 | 300m 3:52.32 | 350m 4:26.44 | 400m 4:59.30 | |
18. | Sophie Traill | (07) | Stockport Mo | | 4:59.43 | | | 646 | |
| 50m 30.63 | 100m 1:06.38 | 150m 1:44.67 | 200m 2:22.70 | 250m 3:07.47 | 300m 3:51.69 | 350m 4:26.05 | 400m 4:59.43 | |
19. | Emilia Oliver | (08) | RTW Monson | | 4:59.74 | | | 644 | |
| 50m 31.22 | 100m 1:09.21 | 150m 1:46.83 | 200m 2:23.46 | 250m 3:06.66 | 300m 3:50.32 | 350m 4:25.53 | 400m 4:59.74 | |
20. | Oriana Wheeler | (05) | Beau Sejour | | 4:59.79 | | | 644 | |
| 50m 31.46 | 100m 1:08.03 | 150m 1:47.71 | 200m 2:25.98 | 250m 3:08.72 | 300m 3:51.47 | 350m 4:27.37 | 400m 4:59.79 | |
21. | Abi Salcombe | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 5:00.36 | | | 640 | |
| 50m 31.06 | 100m 1:08.25 | 150m 1:47.55 | 200m 2:26.71 | 250m 3:09.45 | 300m 3:52.60 | 350m 4:27.56 | 400m 5:00.36 | |
22. | Emma Price | (08) | Sedgefield | | 5:00.48 | | | 639 | |
| 50m 31.74 | 100m 1:07.36 | 150m 1:46.72 | 200m 2:24.02 | 250m 3:07.87 | 300m 3:52.51 | 350m 4:27.75 | 400m 5:00.48 | |
23. | Mollie Fisher | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 5:00.83 | | | 637 | |
| 50m 31.24 | 100m 1:08.76 | 150m 1:47.97 | 200m 2:25.99 | 250m 3:09.78 | 300m 3:54.13 | 350m 4:28.06 | 400m 5:00.83 | |
24. | Willow Harrison | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 5:01.22 | | | 635 | |
| 50m 32.95 | 100m 1:11.14 | 150m 1:48.39 | 200m 2:26.31 | 250m 3:10.20 | 300m 3:54.18 | 350m 4:28.11 | 400m 5:01.22 | |
25. | Hollie Wilson | (08) | Co Leeds | | 5:01.40 | | | 634 | |
| 50m 32.63 | 100m 1:09.43 | 150m 1:47.78 | 200m 2:26.90 | 250m 3:11.05 | 300m 3:54.79 | 350m 4:29.15 | 400m 5:01.40 | |
26. | Darcey Crossley | (08) | Co Leeds | | 5:01.71 | | | 632 | |
| 50m 32.72 | 100m 1:09.73 | 150m - | 200m 2:27.86 | 250m 3:11.01 | 300m 3:54.03 | 350m 4:28.54 | 400m 5:01.71 | |
27. | Hazel-Anne Carter | (08) | Wycombe Dist | | 5:01.87 | | | 631 | |
| 50m 32.48 | 100m 1:10.10 | 150m 1:48.50 | 200m 2:27.30 | 250m 3:10.20 | 300m 3:53.79 | 350m 4:27.61 | 400m 5:01.87 | |
28. | Amy Kenworthy | (06) | Winsford | | 5:02.21 | | | 629 | |
| 50m 32.05 | 100m 1:08.40 | 150m 1:47.61 | 200m 2:26.18 | 250m 3:09.69 | 300m 3:54.22 | 350m 4:28.83 | 400m 5:02.21 | |
29. | Cait Cotter | (07) | Chelmsford | | 5:02.64 | | | 626 | |
| 50m 31.36 | 100m 1:07.87 | 150m 1:47.29 | 200m 2:25.60 | 250m 3:09.67 | 300m 3:53.98 | 350m 4:28.99 | 400m 5:02.64 | |
30. | Lara Turner | (05) | Co Bristol | | 5:02.65 | | | 626 | |
| 50m 31.38 | 100m 1:07.90 | 150m 1:46.98 | 200m 2:25.65 | 250m 3:08.89 | 300m 3:53.17 | 350m 4:28.80 | 400m 5:02.65 | |
31. | Darcie Platts | (08) | Co Leicester | | 5:02.73 | | | 625 | |
| 50m 33.18 | 100m 1:10.70 | 150m 1:49.22 | 200m 2:26.62 | 250m 3:10.33 | 300m 3:54.48 | 350m 4:28.98 | 400m 5:02.73 | |
32. | Isabella Woollard | (05) | Millfield | | 5:03.43 | | | 621 | |
| 50m 31.80 | 100m 1:09.06 | 150m 1:47.07 | 200m 2:24.22 | 250m 3:08.87 | 300m 3:55.58 | 350m 4:30.14 | 400m 5:03.43 | |
33. | Maisie Brown | (08) | Rushmoor Ryl | | 5:03.84 | | | 618 | |
| 50m 33.84 | 100m 1:13.76 | 150m 1:53.83 | 200m 2:32.60 | 250m 3:14.07 | 300m 3:54.52 | 350m 4:29.71 | 400m 5:03.84 | |
34. | Elysia Stephens | (09) | Co Birm'ham | | 5:03.92 | | | 618 | |
| 50m 32.08 | 100m 1:08.34 | 150m 1:47.20 | 200m 2:26.80 | 250m 3:11.03 | 300m 3:55.84 | 350m 4:30.20 | 400m 5:03.92 | |
35. | Alice Young | (08) | Guildford Ct | | 5:03.97 | | | 618 | |
| 50m 33.00 | 100m 1:11.17 | 150m 1:48.72 | 200m 2:25.75 | 250m 3:10.24 | 300m 3:54.88 | 350m 4:29.81 | 400m 5:03.97 | |
36. | Naomi Parker | (06) | Millfield | | 5:04.26 | | | 616 | |
| 50m 31.17 | 100m 1:06.74 | 150m 1:45.33 | 200m 2:22.58 | 250m 3:06.68 | 300m 3:51.49 | 350m 4:28.64 | 400m 5:04.26 | |
37. | Lydia Cordle | (10) | Repton | | 5:04.33 | | | 615 | |
| 50m 32.71 | 100m 1:10.12 | 150m 1:50.08 | 200m 2:29.55 | 250m 3:12.71 | 300m 3:57.42 | 350m 4:32.37 | 400m 5:04.33 | |
38. | Zara Beaumont | (06) | Worcester | | 5:04.36 | | | 615 | |
| 50m 32.76 | 100m 1:10.04 | 150m 1:50.16 | 200m 2:29.44 | 250m 3:13.12 | 300m 3:56.47 | 350m 4:31.10 | 400m 5:04.36 | |
39. | Abbie Roscoe | (09) | Wirral Metro | | 5:04.45 | | | 615 | |
| 50m 31.83 | 100m 1:09.85 | 150m 1:49.20 | 200m 2:28.84 | 250m 3:12.90 | 300m 3:56.45 | 350m 4:30.77 | 400m 5:04.45 | |
40. | Martyna Karabacz | (08) | Gwich Royals | | 5:04.59 | | | 614 | |
| 50m 31.37 | 100m 1:07.18 | 150m 1:44.09 | 200m 2:19.75 | 250m 3:06.43 | 300m 3:53.45 | 350m 4:29.50 | 400m 5:04.59 | |
41. | Abby Mitchell | (06) | Co Leicester | | 5:04.64 | | | 614 | |
| 50m 31.83 | 100m 1:10.26 | 150m 1:50.85 | 200m 2:31.57 | 250m 3:13.35 | 300m 3:57.29 | 350m 4:31.89 | 400m 5:04.64 | |
42. | Constance Logan | (08) | Mt Kelly | | 5:05.07 | | | 611 | |
| 50m 32.11 | 100m 1:10.57 | 150m 1:48.14 | 200m 2:26.00 | 250m 3:09.94 | 300m 3:54.48 | 350m 4:30.33 | 400m 5:05.07 | |
43. | Evie Clare | (09) | Stockport Mo | | 5:05.40 | | | 609 | |
| 50m 33.64 | 100m 1:12.63 | 150m 1:50.81 | 200m 2:28.26 | 250m 3:11.96 | 300m 3:56.62 | 350m 4:32.06 | 400m 5:05.40 | |
44. | Evie Cutter | (09) | Wigan BEST | | 5:05.70 | | | 607 | |
| 50m 32.92 | 100m 1:10.99 | 150m 1:50.27 | 200m 2:29.22 | 250m 3:12.89 | 300m 3:58.89 | 350m 4:33.11 | 400m 5:05.70 | |
45. | Lily Freeman | (07) | Northampton | | 5:05.83 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 31.84 | 100m 1:08.99 | 150m 1:48.26 | 200m 2:27.25 | 250m 3:11.65 | 300m 3:57.11 | 350m 4:32.16 | 400m 5:05.83 | |
46. | Grace Pattle | (06) | Wycombe Dist | | 5:06.00 | | | 605 | |
| 50m 32.16 | 100m 1:10.10 | 150m 1:49.19 | 200m 2:28.96 | 250m 3:10.05 | 300m 3:53.70 | 350m 4:30.69 | 400m 5:06.00 | |
47. | Alice Streeter | (06) | Co Leicester | | 5:06.21 | | | 604 | |
| 50m 32.54 | 100m 1:10.67 | 150m 1:48.40 | 200m 2:25.90 | 250m 3:10.52 | 300m 3:54.80 | 350m 4:31.23 | 400m 5:06.21 | |
48. | Chloe Cooke | (07) | Co Sheffield | | 5:06.59 | | | 602 | |
| 50m 31.55 | 100m 1:08.14 | 150m 1:47.87 | 200m 2:26.63 | 250m 3:10.67 | 300m 3:56.22 | 350m 4:32.28 | 400m 5:06.59 | |
49. | Poppy Mathias | (06) | Repton | | 5:06.76 | | | 601 | |
| 50m 32.40 | 100m 1:09.93 | 150m 1:48.93 | 200m 2:27.57 | 250m 3:11.34 | 300m 3:56.27 | 350m 4:31.50 | 400m 5:06.76 | |
50. | Sophie Brassington | (06) | Mt Kelly | | 5:06.81 | | | 601 | |
| 50m 32.04 | 100m 1:09.95 | 150m 1:48.20 | 200m 2:26.45 | 250m 3:07.65 | 300m 3:51.26 | 350m 4:29.03 | 400m 5:06.81 | |
51. | Monika Murine | (07) | Bark & Dagen | | 5:07.14 | | | 599 | |
| 50m 34.09 | 100m 1:14.00 | 150m 1:53.94 | 200m 2:32.60 | 250m 3:14.53 | 300m 3:57.00 | 350m 4:32.89 | 400m 5:07.14 | |
52. | Eve Doherty | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 5:07.69 | | | 596 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:10.99 | 150m 1:51.74 | 200m 2:30.80 | 250m 3:15.39 | 300m 4:00.90 | 350m 4:35.25 | 400m 5:07.69 | |
53. | Amelie Spicer | (08) | Co Bristol | | 5:07.83 | | | 595 | |
| 50m 32.29 | 100m 1:10.51 | 150m 1:50.02 | 200m 2:28.95 | 250m 3:11.72 | 300m 3:55.22 | 350m 4:32.51 | 400m 5:07.83 | |
54. | Ivy Haggerty | (08) | Thanet Swim | | 5:07.85 | | | 595 | |
| 50m 32.29 | 100m 1:08.91 | 150m 1:48.07 | 200m 2:25.87 | 250m 3:11.08 | 300m 3:57.19 | 350m 4:33.39 | 400m 5:07.85 | |
55. | Rhianna Foster | (06) | KingstonHull | | 5:07.89 | | | 594 | |
| 50m 33.19 | 100m 1:10.87 | 150m 1:49.80 | 200m 2:28.76 | 250m 3:13.46 | 300m 3:58.80 | 350m 4:34.33 | 400m 5:07.89 | |
56. | Isabel Duetoft | (07) | Guildford Ct | | 5:07.96 | | | 594 | |
| 50m 32.83 | 100m 1:10.30 | 150m 1:50.61 | 200m 2:29.74 | 250m 3:13.07 | 300m 3:57.50 | 350m 4:33.17 | 400m 5:07.96 | |
57. | Martha Ricketts | (07) | Satellite | | 5:08.00 | | | 594 | |
| 50m 31.85 | 100m 1:08.03 | 150m 1:46.90 | 200m 2:25.54 | 250m 3:10.38 | 300m 3:56.13 | 350m 4:32.60 | 400m 5:08.00 | |
58. | Holly Hopwood | (08) | Guildford Ct | | 5:08.21 | | | 593 | |
| 50m 32.02 | 100m 1:10.51 | 150m 1:48.27 | 200m 2:26.82 | 250m 3:11.04 | 300m 3:55.05 | 350m 4:31.24 | 400m 5:08.21 | |
59. | Olivia Lloyd-Jones | (05) | Co Manch Aq | | 5:08.35 | | | 592 | |
| 50m 32.12 | 100m 1:10.42 | 150m 1:49.98 | 200m 2:29.02 | 250m 3:12.91 | 300m 3:57.05 | 350m 4:32.83 | 400m 5:08.35 | |
60. | Lexie O'Connor | (07) | Basildon Ph | | 5:08.56 | | | 590 | |
| 50m 31.99 | 100m 1:09.47 | 150m 1:49.42 | 200m 2:29.79 | 250m 3:11.41 | 300m 3:56.41 | 350m 4:33.37 | 400m 5:08.56 | |
61. | Lucy Fielding | (08) | Camden Swiss | | 5:08.65 | | | 590 | |
| 50m 31.74 | 100m 1:09.45 | 150m 1:48.85 | 200m 2:27.46 | 250m 3:12.11 | 300m 3:57.82 | 350m 4:33.91 | 400m 5:08.65 | |
62. | Madison Emment | (07) | Guildford Ct | | 5:09.22 | | | 587 | |
| 50m 34.08 | 100m 1:13.90 | 150m 1:53.01 | 200m 2:30.57 | 250m 3:16.45 | 300m 4:02.52 | 350m 4:36.48 | 400m 5:09.22 | |
63. | Lilly Davis | (07) | Co Peterboro | | 5:09.59 | | | 585 | |
| 50m 32.84 | 100m 1:12.71 | 150m 1:52.14 | 200m 2:30.80 | 250m 3:14.47 | 300m 3:58.87 | 350m 4:35.18 | 400m 5:09.59 | |
64. | Fern Gray | (07) | Sevenoaks | | 5:09.84 | | | 583 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:10.67 | 150m 1:49.37 | 200m 2:27.60 | 250m 3:13.27 | 300m 3:59.65 | 350m 4:35.50 | 400m 5:09.84 | |
65. | Rebecca Coogan | (08) | Romford Town | | 5:10.06 | | | 582 | |
| 50m 32.09 | 100m 1:10.29 | 150m 1:47.76 | 200m 2:24.71 | 250m 3:11.30 | 300m 3:58.53 | 350m 4:34.61 | 400m 5:10.06 | |
66. | Philippa Hickman | (08) | Nova Cent'n | | 5:10.31 | | | 581 | |
| 50m 33.36 | 100m 1:11.84 | 150m 1:53.84 | 200m 2:34.64 | 250m 3:16.60 | 300m 3:58.49 | 350m 4:35.53 | 400m 5:10.31 | |
67. | Isabel Handley | (09) | Co Leeds | | 5:10.72 | | | 578 | |
| 50m 32.90 | 100m 1:10.96 | 150m 1:51.81 | 200m 2:31.20 | 250m 3:15.13 | 300m 3:59.56 | 350m 4:36.20 | 400m 5:10.72 | |
68. | Ruby Varney | (05) | Street | | 5:10.97 | | | 577 | |
| 50m 32.94 | 100m 1:10.21 | 150m 1:51.71 | 200m 2:33.39 | 250m 3:16.38 | 300m 3:58.96 | 350m 4:35.02 | 400m 5:10.97 | |
69. | Charlotte Surrell | (07) | Chase | | 5:11.95 | | | 571 | |
| 50m 32.62 | 100m 1:11.83 | 150m 1:52.22 | 200m 2:30.92 | 250m 3:13.94 | 300m 3:58.75 | 350m 4:35.95 | 400m 5:11.95 | |
70. | Niamh Carroll | (05) | Tadcaster | | 5:12.03 | | | 571 | |
| 50m 33.03 | 100m 1:11.53 | 150m 1:50.64 | 200m 2:29.21 | 250m 3:14.69 | 300m 4:00.59 | 350m 4:36.87 | 400m 5:12.03 | |
71. | Olivia Minett | (08) | Co Peterboro | | 5:12.21 | | | 570 | |
| 50m 32.44 | 100m 1:09.92 | 150m 1:49.39 | 200m 2:29.07 | 250m 3:14.45 | 300m 4:00.29 | 350m 4:36.60 | 400m 5:12.21 | |
72. | Evangeline Stacey | (07) | Co Leeds | | 5:12.93 | | | 566 | |
| 50m 33.71 | 100m 1:11.46 | 150m 1:52.19 | 200m 2:32.63 | 250m 3:17.89 | 300m 4:03.92 | 350m 4:38.55 | 400m 5:12.93 | |
73. | Edie Price | (09) | Mt Kelly | | 5:13.74 | | | 562 | |
| 50m 32.17 | 100m 1:09.63 | 150m 1:50.67 | 200m 2:29.59 | 250m 3:16.42 | 300m 4:03.86 | 350m 4:38.96 | 400m 5:13.74 | |
74. | Scarlett Davie | (08) | White Oak | | 5:14.30 | | | 559 | |
| 50m 30.86 | 100m 1:08.21 | 150m 1:49.88 | 200m 2:31.46 | 250m 3:17.91 | 300m 4:03.87 | 350m 4:40.30 | 400m 5:14.30 | |
75. | Lilly Tappern | (07) | Corby | | 5:26.75 | | | 497 | |
| 50m 32.46 | 100m 1:10.96 | 150m 1:51.94 | 200m 2:32.19 | 250m 3:19.61 | 300m 4:07.95 | 350m 4:47.27 | 400m 5:26.75 | |
| Lotta Schulze | (07) | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Charlotte Cope | (07) | Guildford Ct | | DNC | | | | |
| Daisy Purchase | (06) | Rotherham Mo | | DNC | | | | |
| Holly Robinson | (05) | Repton | | DNC | | | | |
| Ines Guimond-Beetham | (08) | Camden Swiss | | DNC | | | | |
| Annabelle Wilkinson | (05) | Co Sheffield | | DNC | | | | |
| Lily Jackson-Oates | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | DQ | | | | |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Freya Colbert | (04) | Loughborogh | | 4:46.54 | | | 737 | |
| 50m 30.11 | 100m 1:05.19 | 150m 1:41.19 | 200m 2:16.66 | 250m 2:56.94 | 300m 3:38.02 | 350m 4:12.55 | 400m 4:46.54 | |
2. | Beatrice Varley | (03) | Plymouth Lea | | 4:48.88 | | | 720 | |
| 50m 30.70 | 100m 1:05.41 | 150m 1:41.57 | 200m 2:17.38 | 250m 2:57.59 | 300m 3:39.23 | 350m 4:14.82 | 400m 4:48.88 | |
3. | Meghan Byrne | (00) | Bath Univ | | 4:49.64 | | | 714 | |
| 50m 30.79 | 100m 1:06.17 | 150m 1:43.89 | 200m 2:20.60 | 250m 3:02.23 | 300m 3:43.88 | 350m 4:17.37 | 400m 4:49.64 | |
4. | Abigail Miles | (04) | Co Sheffield | | 4:49.97 | | | 712 | |
| 50m 30.86 | 100m 1:07.10 | 150m 1:44.12 | 200m 2:21.81 | 250m 3:01.18 | 300m 3:42.52 | 350m 4:17.00 | 400m 4:49.97 | |
5. | Merissa Booth | (05) | Wycombe Dist | | 4:51.75 | | | 699 | |
| 50m 30.89 | 100m 1:06.53 | 150m 1:43.69 | 200m 2:20.58 | 250m 3:02.48 | 300m 3:44.73 | 350m 4:18.34 | 400m 4:51.75 | |
6. | Carys O'Reilly | (03) | Co Sheffield | | 4:52.49 | | | 693 | |
| 50m 31.00 | 100m 1:07.12 | 150m 1:45.51 | 200m 2:22.66 | 250m 3:03.02 | 300m 3:44.48 | 350m 4:19.19 | 400m 4:52.49 | |
7. | Anna Farrow | (05) | Co Leicester | | 4:52.79 | | | 691 | |
| 50m 30.48 | 100m 1:06.12 | 150m 1:42.78 | 200m 2:18.33 | 250m 3:00.33 | 300m 3:43.79 | 350m 4:19.12 | 400m 4:52.79 | |
8. | Ruby Wheeler | (06) | Basildon Ph | | 4:52.90 | | | 690 | |
| 50m 30.59 | 100m 1:06.11 | 150m 1:44.92 | 200m 2:22.77 | 250m 3:03.33 | 300m 3:44.84 | 350m 4:19.94 | 400m 4:52.90 | |
9. | Amelie Blocksidge | (09) | Co Salford | | 4:53.91 | | | 683 | |
| 50m 32.43 | 100m 1:09.74 | 150m 1:47.59 | 200m 2:25.08 | 250m 3:08.27 | 300m 3:50.50 | 350m 4:22.54 | 400m 4:53.91 | |
10. | Emma Erskine | (04) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:53.93 | | | 683 | |
| 50m 31.33 | 100m 1:06.50 | 150m 1:43.94 | 200m 2:20.47 | 250m 3:01.94 | 300m 3:45.09 | 350m 4:20.18 | 400m 4:53.93 | |
11. | Gemma Dilks | (05) | Tiverton | | 4:54.43 | | | 680 | |
| 50m 31.84 | 100m 1:08.48 | 150m 1:45.91 | 200m 2:23.96 | 250m 3:06.19 | 300m 3:47.63 | 350m 4:21.25 | 400m 4:54.43 | |
12. | Sholah Robinson | (06) | Co Sheffield | | 4:54.98 | | | 676 | |
| 50m 30.21 | 100m 1:06.22 | 150m 1:44.09 | 200m 2:21.50 | 250m 3:03.61 | 300m 3:46.78 | 350m 4:20.95 | 400m 4:54.98 | |
13. | Eleanor Broughton | (06) | Repton | | 4:55.57 | | | 672 | |
| 50m 31.84 | 100m 1:08.13 | 150m 1:45.53 | 200m 2:22.20 | 250m 3:04.22 | 300m 3:46.24 | 350m 4:21.73 | 400m 4:55.57 | |
14. | Louise Bressler | (06) | Guildford Ct | | 4:56.21 | | | 668 | |
| 50m 32.94 | 100m 1:12.10 | 150m 1:50.11 | 200m 2:26.82 | 250m 3:07.21 | 300m 3:48.12 | 350m 4:22.78 | 400m 4:56.21 | |
15. | Katie Lee | (08) | Co Salford | | 4:56.27 | | | 667 | |
| 50m 31.69 | 100m 1:07.68 | 150m 1:43.98 | 200m 2:19.90 | 250m 3:03.28 | 300m 3:48.05 | 350m 4:22.99 | 400m 4:56.27 | |
16. | Ella Bainbridge | (04) | Mt Kelly | | 4:56.90 | | | 663 | |
| 50m 31.31 | 100m 1:06.61 | 150m 1:44.70 | 200m 2:22.80 | 250m 3:04.48 | 300m 3:47.10 | 350m 4:22.25 | 400m 4:56.90 | |
17. | Hollie Whaymand | (08) | Maxwell | | 4:57.34 | | | 660 | |
| 50m 32.54 | 100m 1:08.61 | 150m 1:45.92 | 200m 2:23.63 | 250m 3:06.58 | 300m 3:49.65 | 350m 4:23.61 | 400m 4:57.34 | |
18. | Ella McEver | (05) | Camden Swiss | | 4:57.64 | | | 658 | |
| 50m 31.93 | 100m 1:08.44 | 150m 1:46.53 | 200m 2:23.69 | 250m 3:05.92 | 300m 3:47.59 | 350m 4:23.62 | 400m 4:57.64 | |
19. | Rachel Hornby | (04) | Wigan BEST | | 4:57.82 | | | 657 | |
| 50m 31.10 | 100m 1:06.15 | 150m 1:44.89 | 200m 2:23.37 | 250m 3:04.91 | 300m 3:47.83 | 350m 4:23.47 | 400m 4:57.82 | |
20. | Matilda Ransome | (06) | Co Cambridge | | 4:57.88 | | | 656 | |
| 50m 30.99 | 100m 1:06.32 | 150m 1:45.12 | 200m 2:23.49 | 250m 3:04.76 | 300m 3:47.13 | 350m 4:23.09 | 400m 4:57.88 | |
21. | Abi Lacey | (02) | Birm'ham Uni | | 4:58.00 | | | 656 | |
| 50m 30.63 | 100m 1:05.89 | 150m 1:45.15 | 200m 2:23.69 | 250m 3:05.98 | 300m 3:49.11 | 350m 4:24.44 | 400m 4:58.00 | |
22. | Lacey Roberts | (07) | Plymouth Lea | | 4:58.37 | | | 653 | |
| 50m 31.13 | 100m 1:07.16 | 150m 1:45.85 | 200m 2:22.85 | 250m 3:05.59 | 300m 3:49.33 | 350m 4:24.71 | 400m 4:58.37 | |
23. | Millie Threlfall | (09) | Co Leeds | | 4:58.93 | | | 649 | |
| 50m 32.44 | 100m 1:09.03 | 150m 1:47.43 | 200m 2:24.34 | 250m 3:07.26 | 300m 3:50.22 | 350m 4:25.21 | 400m 4:58.93 | |
24. | Millie Checkley | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 4:59.17 | | | 648 | |
| 50m 31.43 | 100m 1:07.62 | 150m 1:48.31 | 200m 2:26.96 | 250m 3:08.27 | 300m 3:50.66 | 350m 4:26.10 | 400m 4:59.17 | |
25. | Henrietta D'Ammassa | (05) | Repton | | 4:59.28 | | | 647 | |
| 50m 31.77 | 100m 1:08.86 | 150m 1:48.64 | 200m 2:28.11 | 250m 3:11.25 | 300m 3:54.32 | 350m 4:27.52 | 400m 4:59.28 | |
26. | Annabel Cooke | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 4:59.30 | | | 647 | |
| 50m 31.76 | 100m 1:09.58 | 150m 1:48.49 | 200m 2:26.60 | 250m 3:07.91 | 300m 3:50.17 | 350m 4:26.00 | 400m 4:59.30 | |
26. | Erin Tankard | (07) | Co Sheffield | | 4:59.30 | | | 647 | |
| 50m 31.03 | 100m 1:06.03 | 150m 1:45.67 | 200m 2:23.83 | 250m 3:07.99 | 300m 3:52.32 | 350m 4:26.44 | 400m 4:59.30 | |
28. | Sophie Traill | (07) | Stockport Mo | | 4:59.43 | | | 646 | |
| 50m 30.63 | 100m 1:06.38 | 150m 1:44.67 | 200m 2:22.70 | 250m 3:07.47 | 300m 3:51.69 | 350m 4:26.05 | 400m 4:59.43 | |
29. | Charlotte Johnson | (03) | Swansea Uni | | 4:59.60 | | | 645 | |
| 50m 30.89 | 100m 1:05.96 | 150m 1:45.72 | 200m 2:24.13 | 250m 3:06.38 | 300m 3:49.94 | 350m 4:25.67 | 400m 4:59.60 | |
30. | Emilia Oliver | (08) | RTW Monson | | 4:59.74 | | | 644 | |
| 50m 31.22 | 100m 1:09.21 | 150m 1:46.83 | 200m 2:23.46 | 250m 3:06.66 | 300m 3:50.32 | 350m 4:25.53 | 400m 4:59.74 | |
31. | Oriana Wheeler | (05) | Beau Sejour | | 4:59.79 | | | 644 | |
| 50m 31.46 | 100m 1:08.03 | 150m 1:47.71 | 200m 2:25.98 | 250m 3:08.72 | 300m 3:51.47 | 350m 4:27.37 | 400m 4:59.79 | |
32. | Abi Salcombe | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 5:00.36 | | | 640 | |
| 50m 31.06 | 100m 1:08.25 | 150m 1:47.55 | 200m 2:26.71 | 250m 3:09.45 | 300m 3:52.60 | 350m 4:27.56 | 400m 5:00.36 | |
33. | Emma Price | (08) | Sedgefield | | 5:00.48 | | | 639 | |
| 50m 31.74 | 100m 1:07.36 | 150m 1:46.72 | 200m 2:24.02 | 250m 3:07.87 | 300m 3:52.51 | 350m 4:27.75 | 400m 5:00.48 | |
34. | Mollie Fisher | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 5:00.83 | | | 637 | |
| 50m 31.24 | 100m 1:08.76 | 150m 1:47.97 | 200m 2:25.99 | 250m 3:09.78 | 300m 3:54.13 | 350m 4:28.06 | 400m 5:00.83 | |
35. | Hannah Poulter | (03) | Birm'ham Uni | | 5:01.21 | | | 635 | |
| 50m 32.21 | 100m 1:09.12 | 150m 1:47.91 | 200m 2:26.04 | 250m 3:08.64 | 300m 3:50.95 | 350m 4:26.67 | 400m 5:01.21 | |
36. | Willow Harrison | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 5:01.22 | | | 635 | |
| 50m 32.95 | 100m 1:11.14 | 150m 1:48.39 | 200m 2:26.31 | 250m 3:10.20 | 300m 3:54.18 | 350m 4:28.11 | 400m 5:01.22 | |
37. | Hollie Wilson | (08) | Co Leeds | | 5:01.40 | | | 634 | |
| 50m 32.63 | 100m 1:09.43 | 150m 1:47.78 | 200m 2:26.90 | 250m 3:11.05 | 300m 3:54.79 | 350m 4:29.15 | 400m 5:01.40 | |
38. | Darcey Crossley | (08) | Co Leeds | | 5:01.71 | | | 632 | |
| 50m 32.72 | 100m 1:09.73 | 150m - | 200m 2:27.86 | 250m 3:11.01 | 300m 3:54.03 | 350m 4:28.54 | 400m 5:01.71 | |
39. | Hazel-Anne Carter | (08) | Wycombe Dist | | 5:01.87 | | | 631 | |
| 50m 32.48 | 100m 1:10.10 | 150m 1:48.50 | 200m 2:27.30 | 250m 3:10.20 | 300m 3:53.79 | 350m 4:27.61 | 400m 5:01.87 | |
40. | Kiera Noon | (00) | Co Bristol | | 5:02.01 | | | 630 | |
| 50m 30.30 | 100m 1:05.75 | 150m 1:44.55 | 200m 2:23.31 | 250m 3:07.02 | 300m 3:51.03 | 350m 4:27.06 | 400m 5:02.01 | |
41. | Amy Kenworthy | (06) | Winsford | | 5:02.21 | | | 629 | |
| 50m 32.05 | 100m 1:08.40 | 150m 1:47.61 | 200m 2:26.18 | 250m 3:09.69 | 300m 3:54.22 | 350m 4:28.83 | 400m 5:02.21 | |
42. | Cait Cotter | (07) | Chelmsford | | 5:02.64 | | | 626 | |
| 50m 31.36 | 100m 1:07.87 | 150m 1:47.29 | 200m 2:25.60 | 250m 3:09.67 | 300m 3:53.98 | 350m 4:28.99 | 400m 5:02.64 | |
43. | Lara Turner | (05) | Co Bristol | | 5:02.65 | | | 626 | |
| 50m 31.38 | 100m 1:07.90 | 150m 1:46.98 | 200m 2:25.65 | 250m 3:08.89 | 300m 3:53.17 | 350m 4:28.80 | 400m 5:02.65 | |
44. | Darcie Platts | (08) | Co Leicester | | 5:02.73 | | | 625 | |
| 50m 33.18 | 100m 1:10.70 | 150m 1:49.22 | 200m 2:26.62 | 250m 3:10.33 | 300m 3:54.48 | 350m 4:28.98 | 400m 5:02.73 | |
45. | Olivia Hunter | (04) | Co Leicester | | 5:03.05 | | | 623 | |
| 50m 31.16 | 100m 1:07.54 | 150m 1:47.75 | 200m 2:27.03 | 250m 3:11.31 | 300m 3:56.21 | 350m 4:29.94 | 400m 5:03.05 | |
46. | Isabella Woollard | (05) | Millfield | | 5:03.43 | | | 621 | |
| 50m 31.80 | 100m 1:09.06 | 150m 1:47.07 | 200m 2:24.22 | 250m 3:08.87 | 300m 3:55.58 | 350m 4:30.14 | 400m 5:03.43 | |
47. | Maisie Brown | (08) | Rushmoor Ryl | | 5:03.84 | | | 618 | |
| 50m 33.84 | 100m 1:13.76 | 150m 1:53.83 | 200m 2:32.60 | 250m 3:14.07 | 300m 3:54.52 | 350m 4:29.71 | 400m 5:03.84 | |
48. | Elysia Stephens | (09) | Co Birm'ham | | 5:03.92 | | | 618 | |
| 50m 32.08 | 100m 1:08.34 | 150m 1:47.20 | 200m 2:26.80 | 250m 3:11.03 | 300m 3:55.84 | 350m 4:30.20 | 400m 5:03.92 | |
49. | Alice Young | (08) | Guildford Ct | | 5:03.97 | | | 618 | |
| 50m 33.00 | 100m 1:11.17 | 150m 1:48.72 | 200m 2:25.75 | 250m 3:10.24 | 300m 3:54.88 | 350m 4:29.81 | 400m 5:03.97 | |
50. | Naomi Parker | (06) | Millfield | | 5:04.26 | | | 616 | |
| 50m 31.17 | 100m 1:06.74 | 150m 1:45.33 | 200m 2:22.58 | 250m 3:06.68 | 300m 3:51.49 | 350m 4:28.64 | 400m 5:04.26 | |
51. | Lydia Cordle | (10) | Repton | | 5:04.33 | | | 615 | |
| 50m 32.71 | 100m 1:10.12 | 150m 1:50.08 | 200m 2:29.55 | 250m 3:12.71 | 300m 3:57.42 | 350m 4:32.37 | 400m 5:04.33 | |
52. | Zara Beaumont | (06) | Worcester | | 5:04.36 | | | 615 | |
| 50m 32.76 | 100m 1:10.04 | 150m 1:50.16 | 200m 2:29.44 | 250m 3:13.12 | 300m 3:56.47 | 350m 4:31.10 | 400m 5:04.36 | |
53. | Abbie Roscoe | (09) | Wirral Metro | | 5:04.45 | | | 615 | |
| 50m 31.83 | 100m 1:09.85 | 150m 1:49.20 | 200m 2:28.84 | 250m 3:12.90 | 300m 3:56.45 | 350m 4:30.77 | 400m 5:04.45 | |
54. | Martyna Karabacz | (08) | Gwich Royals | | 5:04.59 | | | 614 | |
| 50m 31.37 | 100m 1:07.18 | 150m 1:44.09 | 200m 2:19.75 | 250m 3:06.43 | 300m 3:53.45 | 350m 4:29.50 | 400m 5:04.59 | |
55. | Abby Mitchell | (06) | Co Leicester | | 5:04.64 | | | 614 | |
| 50m 31.83 | 100m 1:10.26 | 150m 1:50.85 | 200m 2:31.57 | 250m 3:13.35 | 300m 3:57.29 | 350m 4:31.89 | 400m 5:04.64 | |
56. | Constance Logan | (08) | Mt Kelly | | 5:05.07 | | | 611 | |
| 50m 32.11 | 100m 1:10.57 | 150m 1:48.14 | 200m 2:26.00 | 250m 3:09.94 | 300m 3:54.48 | 350m 4:30.33 | 400m 5:05.07 | |
57. | Evie Clare | (09) | Stockport Mo | | 5:05.40 | | | 609 | |
| 50m 33.64 | 100m 1:12.63 | 150m 1:50.81 | 200m 2:28.26 | 250m 3:11.96 | 300m 3:56.62 | 350m 4:32.06 | 400m 5:05.40 | |
58. | Megan Speirs | (04) | Lincoln Vulc | | 5:05.56 | | | 608 | |
| 50m 31.87 | 100m 1:07.91 | 150m 1:47.58 | 200m 2:26.10 | 250m 3:10.06 | 300m 3:54.67 | 350m 4:31.23 | 400m 5:05.56 | |
59. | Evie Cutter | (09) | Wigan BEST | | 5:05.70 | | | 607 | |
| 50m 32.92 | 100m 1:10.99 | 150m 1:50.27 | 200m 2:29.22 | 250m 3:12.89 | 300m 3:58.89 | 350m 4:33.11 | 400m 5:05.70 | |
60. | Lily Freeman | (07) | Northampton | | 5:05.83 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 31.84 | 100m 1:08.99 | 150m 1:48.26 | 200m 2:27.25 | 250m 3:11.65 | 300m 3:57.11 | 350m 4:32.16 | 400m 5:05.83 | |
61. | Grace Pattle | (06) | Wycombe Dist | | 5:06.00 | | | 605 | |
| 50m 32.16 | 100m 1:10.10 | 150m 1:49.19 | 200m 2:28.96 | 250m 3:10.05 | 300m 3:53.70 | 350m 4:30.69 | 400m 5:06.00 | |
62. | Alice Streeter | (06) | Co Leicester | | 5:06.21 | | | 604 | |
| 50m 32.54 | 100m 1:10.67 | 150m 1:48.40 | 200m 2:25.90 | 250m 3:10.52 | 300m 3:54.80 | 350m 4:31.23 | 400m 5:06.21 | |
63. | Chloe Cooke | (07) | Co Sheffield | | 5:06.59 | | | 602 | |
| 50m 31.55 | 100m 1:08.14 | 150m 1:47.87 | 200m 2:26.63 | 250m 3:10.67 | 300m 3:56.22 | 350m 4:32.28 | 400m 5:06.59 | |
64. | Poppy Mathias | (06) | Repton | | 5:06.76 | | | 601 | |
| 50m 32.40 | 100m 1:09.93 | 150m 1:48.93 | 200m 2:27.57 | 250m 3:11.34 | 300m 3:56.27 | 350m 4:31.50 | 400m 5:06.76 | |
65. | Sophie Brassington | (06) | Mt Kelly | | 5:06.81 | | | 601 | |
| 50m 32.04 | 100m 1:09.95 | 150m 1:48.20 | 200m 2:26.45 | 250m 3:07.65 | 300m 3:51.26 | 350m 4:29.03 | 400m 5:06.81 | |
66. | Monika Murine | (07) | Bark & Dagen | | 5:07.14 | | | 599 | |
| 50m 34.09 | 100m 1:14.00 | 150m 1:53.94 | 200m 2:32.60 | 250m 3:14.53 | 300m 3:57.00 | 350m 4:32.89 | 400m 5:07.14 | |
67. | Eve Doherty | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 5:07.69 | | | 596 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:10.99 | 150m 1:51.74 | 200m 2:30.80 | 250m 3:15.39 | 300m 4:00.90 | 350m 4:35.25 | 400m 5:07.69 | |
68. | Amelie Spicer | (08) | Co Bristol | | 5:07.83 | | | 595 | |
| 50m 32.29 | 100m 1:10.51 | 150m 1:50.02 | 200m 2:28.95 | 250m 3:11.72 | 300m 3:55.22 | 350m 4:32.51 | 400m 5:07.83 | |
69. | Ivy Haggerty | (08) | Thanet Swim | | 5:07.85 | | | 595 | |
| 50m 32.29 | 100m 1:08.91 | 150m 1:48.07 | 200m 2:25.87 | 250m 3:11.08 | 300m 3:57.19 | 350m 4:33.39 | 400m 5:07.85 | |
70. | Rhianna Foster | (06) | KingstonHull | | 5:07.89 | | | 594 | |
| 50m 33.19 | 100m 1:10.87 | 150m 1:49.80 | 200m 2:28.76 | 250m 3:13.46 | 300m 3:58.80 | 350m 4:34.33 | 400m 5:07.89 | |
71. | Isabel Duetoft | (07) | Guildford Ct | | 5:07.96 | | | 594 | |
| 50m 32.83 | 100m 1:10.30 | 150m 1:50.61 | 200m 2:29.74 | 250m 3:13.07 | 300m 3:57.50 | 350m 4:33.17 | 400m 5:07.96 | |
72. | Martha Ricketts | (07) | Satellite | | 5:08.00 | | | 594 | |
| 50m 31.85 | 100m 1:08.03 | 150m 1:46.90 | 200m 2:25.54 | 250m 3:10.38 | 300m 3:56.13 | 350m 4:32.60 | 400m 5:08.00 | |
73. | Holly Hopwood | (08) | Guildford Ct | | 5:08.21 | | | 593 | |
| 50m 32.02 | 100m 1:10.51 | 150m 1:48.27 | 200m 2:26.82 | 250m 3:11.04 | 300m 3:55.05 | 350m 4:31.24 | 400m 5:08.21 | |
74. | Abigail Parkinson | (04) | Co Manch Aq | | 5:08.31 | | | 592 | |
| 50m 32.44 | 100m 1:08.22 | 150m 1:48.69 | 200m 2:28.72 | 250m 3:13.20 | 300m 3:58.98 | 350m 4:33.63 | 400m 5:08.31 | |
75. | Olivia Lloyd-Jones | (05) | Co Manch Aq | | 5:08.35 | | | 592 | |
| 50m 32.12 | 100m 1:10.42 | 150m 1:49.98 | 200m 2:29.02 | 250m 3:12.91 | 300m 3:57.05 | 350m 4:32.83 | 400m 5:08.35 | |
76. | Lexie O'Connor | (07) | Basildon Ph | | 5:08.56 | | | 590 | |
| 50m 31.99 | 100m 1:09.47 | 150m 1:49.42 | 200m 2:29.79 | 250m 3:11.41 | 300m 3:56.41 | 350m 4:33.37 | 400m 5:08.56 | |
77. | Lucy Fielding | (08) | Camden Swiss | | 5:08.65 | | | 590 | |
| 50m 31.74 | 100m 1:09.45 | 150m 1:48.85 | 200m 2:27.46 | 250m 3:12.11 | 300m 3:57.82 | 350m 4:33.91 | 400m 5:08.65 | |
78. | Aimie Quarrie | (04) | Poole | | 5:08.82 | | | 589 | |
| 50m 33.24 | 100m 1:11.66 | 150m 1:49.37 | 200m 2:27.30 | 250m 3:11.73 | 300m 3:57.06 | 350m 4:33.31 | 400m 5:08.82 | |
79. | Madison Emment | (07) | Guildford Ct | | 5:09.22 | | | 587 | |
| 50m 34.08 | 100m 1:13.90 | 150m 1:53.01 | 200m 2:30.57 | 250m 3:16.45 | 300m 4:02.52 | 350m 4:36.48 | 400m 5:09.22 | |
80. | Lilly Davis | (07) | Co Peterboro | | 5:09.59 | | | 585 | |
| 50m 32.84 | 100m 1:12.71 | 150m 1:52.14 | 200m 2:30.80 | 250m 3:14.47 | 300m 3:58.87 | 350m 4:35.18 | 400m 5:09.59 | |
81. | Fern Gray | (07) | Sevenoaks | | 5:09.84 | | | 583 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:10.67 | 150m 1:49.37 | 200m 2:27.60 | 250m 3:13.27 | 300m 3:59.65 | 350m 4:35.50 | 400m 5:09.84 | |
82. | Rebecca Coogan | (08) | Romford Town | | 5:10.06 | | | 582 | |
| 50m 32.09 | 100m 1:10.29 | 150m 1:47.76 | 200m 2:24.71 | 250m 3:11.30 | 300m 3:58.53 | 350m 4:34.61 | 400m 5:10.06 | |
83. | Philippa Hickman | (08) | Nova Cent'n | | 5:10.31 | | | 581 | |
| 50m 33.36 | 100m 1:11.84 | 150m 1:53.84 | 200m 2:34.64 | 250m 3:16.60 | 300m 3:58.49 | 350m 4:35.53 | 400m 5:10.31 | |
84. | Isabel Handley | (09) | Co Leeds | | 5:10.72 | | | 578 | |
| 50m 32.90 | 100m 1:10.96 | 150m 1:51.81 | 200m 2:31.20 | 250m 3:15.13 | 300m 3:59.56 | 350m 4:36.20 | 400m 5:10.72 | |
85. | Ruby Varney | (05) | Street | | 5:10.97 | | | 577 | |
| 50m 32.94 | 100m 1:10.21 | 150m 1:51.71 | 200m 2:33.39 | 250m 3:16.38 | 300m 3:58.96 | 350m 4:35.02 | 400m 5:10.97 | |
86. | Charlotte Surrell | (07) | Chase | | 5:11.95 | | | 571 | |
| 50m 32.62 | 100m 1:11.83 | 150m 1:52.22 | 200m 2:30.92 | 250m 3:13.94 | 300m 3:58.75 | 350m 4:35.95 | 400m 5:11.95 | |
87. | Niamh Carroll | (05) | Tadcaster | | 5:12.03 | | | 571 | |
| 50m 33.03 | 100m 1:11.53 | 150m 1:50.64 | 200m 2:29.21 | 250m 3:14.69 | 300m 4:00.59 | 350m 4:36.87 | 400m 5:12.03 | |
88. | Olivia Minett | (08) | Co Peterboro | | 5:12.21 | | | 570 | |
| 50m 32.44 | 100m 1:09.92 | 150m 1:49.39 | 200m 2:29.07 | 250m 3:14.45 | 300m 4:00.29 | 350m 4:36.60 | 400m 5:12.21 | |
89. | Evangeline Stacey | (07) | Co Leeds | | 5:12.93 | | | 566 | |
| 50m 33.71 | 100m 1:11.46 | 150m 1:52.19 | 200m 2:32.63 | 250m 3:17.89 | 300m 4:03.92 | 350m 4:38.55 | 400m 5:12.93 | |
90. | Abigail Jackson | (03) | Birm'ham Uni | | 5:13.27 | | | 564 | |
| 50m 32.58 | 100m 1:09.70 | 150m 1:51.42 | 200m 2:32.54 | 250m 3:16.76 | 300m 4:01.96 | 350m 4:38.45 | 400m 5:13.27 | |
91. | Edie Price | (09) | Mt Kelly | | 5:13.74 | | | 562 | |
| 50m 32.17 | 100m 1:09.63 | 150m 1:50.67 | 200m 2:29.59 | 250m 3:16.42 | 300m 4:03.86 | 350m 4:38.96 | 400m 5:13.74 | |
92. | Scarlett Davie | (08) | White Oak | | 5:14.30 | | | 559 | |
| 50m 30.86 | 100m 1:08.21 | 150m 1:49.88 | 200m 2:31.46 | 250m 3:17.91 | 300m 4:03.87 | 350m 4:40.30 | 400m 5:14.30 | |
93. | Sophie Baker | (04) | Chesterfield | | 5:26.25 | | | 499 | |
| 50m 33.16 | 100m 1:14.57 | 150m 1:57.95 | 200m 2:40.54 | 250m 3:23.65 | 300m 4:10.41 | 350m 4:48.95 | 400m 5:26.25 | |
94. | Lilly Tappern | (07) | Corby | | 5:26.75 | | | 497 | |
| 50m 32.46 | 100m 1:10.96 | 150m 1:51.94 | 200m 2:32.19 | 250m 3:19.61 | 300m 4:07.95 | 350m 4:47.27 | 400m 5:26.75 | |
| Lotta Schulze | (07) | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Charlotte Cope | (07) | Guildford Ct | | DNC | | | | |
| Daisy Purchase | (06) | Rotherham Mo | | DNC | | | | |
| Holly Robinson | (05) | Repton | | DNC | | | | |
| Ines Guimond-Beetham | (08) | Camden Swiss | | DNC | | | | |
| Annabelle Wilkinson | (05) | Co Sheffield | | DNC | | | | |
| Lily Jackson-Oates | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | DQ | | | | |