EVENT 302 Women 17 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 2 | Lara Mills | 04 | Wycombe Dist | 1:07.89 |
1 | 4 | Eve Salmon-Hodges | 04 | Warley Wasps | 1:07.06 |
2 | 6 | Emily Mears-Bentley | 04 | Co Leicester | 1:06.77 |
3 | 8 | Katherine Butcher | 04 | Team Bath AS | 1:06.58 |
4 | 10 | Mia Colyer | 05 | Black Lion | 1:06.57 |
5 | 9 | Ella Turner | 05 | Plymouth Lea | 1:06.58 |
6 | 7 | Ella Stevenson | 05 | Bellshill | 1:06.67 |
7 | 5 | Amy Brown | 04 | S Bournem'th | 1:06.93 |
8 | 3 | Catherine Eland | 04 | Poole | 1:07.72 |
9 | 1 | Alex McGill | 04 | Gates &Whick | 1:08.36 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 12 | Isobel Buist | 04 | Rushmoor Ryl | 1:06.18 |
1 | 14 | Emilia Magliocco | 05 | Camden Swiss | 1:05.99 |
2 | 16 | Zoe Ryan | 05 | Guildford Ct | 1:05.90 |
3 | 18 | Lucy Hitchin | 05 | Repton | 1:05.83 |
4 | 20 | Martha Stead | 05 | Wyre Forest | 1:05.47 |
5 | 19 | Leah Evans | 05 | Co Bristol | 1:05.73 |
6 | 17 | Kate Morris | 05 | Nova Cent'n | 1:05.84 |
7 | 15 | Amber Ranson | 05 | Atlantis | 1:05.92 |
8 | 13 | Katie Bamborough | 04 | Mt Kelly | 1:06.13 |
9 | 11 | Keira Stericker | 04 | Sth Ayrshire | 1:06.35 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 22 | Annabel Smith | 03 | Bromley | 1:05.37 |
1 | 24 | Abigail Miles | 04 | Co Sheffield | 1:05.33 |
2 | 26 | Elena Pedersen | 04 | Millfield | 1:05.26 |
3 | 28 | Lauren Bradley-Holt | 04 | Co Salford | 1:05.13 |
4 | 30 | Charley Joyce | 05 | Epping For't | 1:05.06 |
5 | 29 | Niamh James | 01 | Bishop Stort | 1:05.12 |
6 | 27 | Scarlett Ferris | 04 | Perth City | 1:05.19 |
7 | 25 | Heather Witcombe | 02 | Soundwell | 1:05.29 |
8 | 23 | Rue Fowler | 05 | Team Bath AS | 1:05.34 |
9 | 21 | Lucy Block | 04 | Wycombe Dist | 1:05.45 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 34 | Abigail Jolley | 02 | Leeds Uni | 1:04.67 |
1 | 40 | Jennifer King | 98 | UniOfStirl | 1:04.12 |
2 | 46 | Isabel Iley | 05 | Hackney | 1:03.82 |
3 | 52 | Anna Green | 05 | Warrender Ba | 1:02.90 |
4 | 58 | Amelia Robertson | 04 | Newcastle | 1:02.51 |
5 | 55 | Sophie Shaw | 02 | Mid Sussex | 1:02.72 |
6 | 49 | Rachel Anderson | 02 | Loughboro Un | 1:03.53 |
7 | 43 | Niamh Ward | 04 | Team Bath AS | 1:04.00 |
8 | 37 | Hannah Willis | 05 | Co Peterboro | 1:04.55 |
9 | 31 | Natasha Whittall | 03 | Loughboro Un | 1:04.90 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 35 | Caitlin Ebbage | 05 | Tonbridge | 1:04.66 |
1 | 41 | Sophie De Groot | 04 | Plymouth Lea | 1:04.06 |
2 | 47 | Emily Grant | 97 | Aberdeen Per | 1:03.67 |
3 | 53 | Scarlet Major | 03 | Co Cardiff | 1:02.80 |
4 | 59 | Honey Osrin | 03 | Loughboro Un | 1:02.45 |
5 | 56 | Kidiest Hodgson | 04 | Co Leeds | 1:02.59 |
6 | 50 | Issey-May Reeves | 04 | Co Sheffield | 1:03.42 |
7 | 44 | Charlotte Cullen | 04 | Royal Wolv | 1:03.93 |
8 | 38 | Alysia Maestri | 02 | Loughboro Un | 1:04.41 |
9 | 32 | Lily-May Marston | 05 | Royal Wolv | 1:04.79 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
0 | 36 | Katie Latham | 97 | Bromley | 1:04.63 |
1 | 42 | Charley Jones | 02 | Loughboro Un | 1:04.05 |
2 | 48 | Annabelle Wilkinson | 05 | Co Sheffield | 1:03.64 |
3 | 54 | Mollie Garratt | 04 | York City | 1:02.80 |
4 | 60 | Iona Colbert | 05 | Nova Cent'n | 1:02.42 |
5 | 57 | Georgina Pryor | 98 | Derventio | 1:02.58 |
6 | 51 | Emilia Sansome | 01 | Wycombe Dist | 1:03.07 |
7 | 45 | C Prince-Rayner | 02 | Winchester | 1:03.89 |
8 | 39 | Jessica Mellor | 05 | Cosacss | 1:04.29 |
9 | 33 | Georgina Chadwick | 04 | Co Sheffield | 1:04.77 |