Women 13/16 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Tegan Matthews | (08) | Guildford Ct | | 1:04.95 | | | 692 | | 31.07 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.07 |
2. | Gabrielle Freeman | (08) | N & D PP SC | | 1:06.46 | | | 645 | | 32.63 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.63 |
3. | Martyna Karabacz | (08) | Gwich Royals | | 1:06.71 | | | 638 | | 32.62 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.62 |
4. | Isobel Liptrot | (08) | Wigan BEST | | 1:06.72 | | | 638 | | 32.66 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.66 |
5. | Niamh Savory | (08) | Newcastle | | 1:06.89 | | | 633 | | 32.35 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.35 |
6. | Annabelle Compton | (08) | Wycombe Dist | | 1:07.20 | | | 624 | | 33.09 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.09 |
7. | Megan Mabbott | (08) | Newcastle | | 1:07.58 | | | 614 | | 32.39 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.39 |
8. | Megan Titchener | (08) | Torfaen D | | 1:07.71 | | | 610 | | 32.68 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.68 |
9. | Emilia Oliver | (08) | RTW Monson | | 1:07.82 | | | 607 | | 32.72 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.72 |
10. | Astrid Facius | (09) | Mid Sussex | | 1:08.11 | | | 600 | | 31.71 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.71 |
11. | Ella Coombes | (08) | Basildon Ph | | 1:08.29 | | | 595 | | 33.79 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.79 |
12. | Evelyn Hallissey | (09) | Newcastle | | 1:08.30 | | | 595 | | 33.53 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.53 |
13. | Zara Shenton | (08) | Cosacss | | 1:08.66 | | | 585 | | 33.33 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.33 |
14. | Eloise Cole | (08) | Modernian | | 1:08.90 | | | 579 | | 32.41 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.41 |
15. | Grace Llewellyn | (08) | Co Milton K | | 1:09.25 | | | 570 | | 33.76 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.76 |
16. | Adea Sollaku | (09) | Repton | | 1:09.26 | | | 570 | | 34.04 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.04 |
17. | Freya Coupe | (08) | Poole | | 1:09.30 | | | 569 | | 32.96 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.96 |
18. | Evie Harris | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:09.38 | | | 567 | | 33.43 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.43 |
19. | Darcie Platts | (08) | Co Leicester | | 1:10.08 | | | 550 | | 33.69 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.69 |
20. | Evie Dickinson | (08) | Louth | | 1:10.51 | | | 540 | | 33.66 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.66 |
21. | Ffion Humphreys | (08) | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:10.58 | | | 539 | | 33.60 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.60 |
22. | Orla Power | (08) | Co Birm'ham | | 1:10.83 | | | 533 | | 33.77 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.77 |
| Ava Cook | (08) | Co Sheffield | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Annabel Crees | (07) | Leamington | | 1:05.50 | | | 674 | | 32.19 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.19 |
2. | Jessica Gable | (07) | RTW Monson | | 1:05.55 | | | 673 | | 31.86 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.86 |
3. | Lacey Roberts | (07) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:06.13 | | | 655 | | 31.93 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.93 |
4. | Heidi Ren | (07) | Co Glasgow | | 1:06.31 | | | 650 | | 33.10 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.10 |
5. | Amara Addison | (07) | Norwich Swan | | 1:06.55 | | | 643 | | 31.43 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.43 |
6. | Evangeline Pierce | (07) | Basildon Ph | | 1:06.87 | | | 634 | | 32.28 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.28 |
7. | Lillie Grover | (07) | Wyre Forest | | 1:07.14 | | | 626 | | 32.39 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.39 |
8. | Megan Donovan | (07) | Co Peterboro | | 1:07.15 | | | 626 | | 33.02 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.02 |
9. | Zoe Crawford | (07) | F.I.R.S.T. | | 1:07.31 | | | 621 | | 32.83 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.83 |
10. | Katherine Renfrew | (07) | Perth City | | 1:07.75 | | | 609 | | 32.99 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.99 |
11. | Ella Justice | (07) | Wrekin SC | | 1:07.91 | | | 605 | | 33.13 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.13 |
12. | Millie Wells | (07) | Co Leicester | | 1:08.18 | | | 598 | | 32.87 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.87 |
13. | Suzie McNair | (07) | F.I.R.S.T. | | 1:08.23 | | | 596 | | 33.78 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.78 |
14. | Sophie Davies | (07) | Millfield | | 1:08.37 | | | 593 | | 33.25 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.25 |
15. | Halle Harris | (07) | Poole | | 1:08.45 | | | 591 | | 32.59 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.59 |
16. | Lydia Swindell | (07) | Wigan BEST | | 1:08.68 | | | 585 | | 33.13 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.13 |
17. | Eloise Howarth | (07) | Epsom Dist | | 1:08.87 | | | 580 | | 32.77 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.77 |
18. | Emily Bower | (07) | Bromsgrove | | 1:08.97 | | | 577 | | 32.91 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.91 |
19. | Georgia Holgate | (07) | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.11 | | | 574 | | 32.55 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.55 |
20. | Lilia Gilbert | (07) | Wycombe Dist | | 1:09.60 | | | 562 | | 33.71 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.71 |
21. | Alice Whyte | (07) | Winchester | | 1:10.04 | | | 551 | | 33.12 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.12 |
22. | Kahlen Arundell | (07) | Maidstone SC | | 1:10.37 | | | 544 | | 34.37 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.37 |
| Rachel Webb | (07) | Bassetlaw SS | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Evie Dilley | (06) | N & D PP SC | | 1:03.60 | | | 737 | | 30.95 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.95 |
2. | Libby Freeman | (06) | N & D PP SC | | 1:04.00 | | | 723 | | 31.04 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.04 |
3. | Sophie Weston | (06) | Warrington W | | 1:04.07 | | | 720 | | 30.69 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.69 |
4. | Sophie Bromley | (06) | Co Sheffield | | 1:05.25 | | | 682 | | 31.82 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.82 |
5. | Libby Munday | (06) | KingstonHull | | 1:05.63 | | | 670 | | 31.78 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.78 |
6. | Matilda Bogle | (06) | teamipswich | | 1:05.96 | | | 660 | | 31.74 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.74 |
7. | Evie Stockdale | (06) | Hastings | | 1:06.03 | | | 658 | | 31.95 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.95 |
8. | Bea Jones | (06) | Co Newport | | 1:06.06 | | | 657 | | 31.97 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.97 |
9. | Hollie Widdows | (06) | Mt Kelly | | 1:06.36 | | | 648 | | 31.90 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.90 |
10. | Jessica Humm | (06) | Bracknell | | 1:06.80 | | | 636 | | 32.10 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.10 |
10. | Anna Uren | (06) | Co Bristol | | 1:06.80 | | | 636 | | 31.63 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.63 |
12. | Melissa Mainwaring | (06) | West Lothian | | 1:06.83 | | | 635 | | 32.39 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.39 |
13. | Eva Fear | (06) | Durham City | | 1:06.94 | | | 632 | | 32.24 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.24 |
14. | Laura-Ann Marshman | (06) | Team Bath AS | | 1:06.96 | | | 631 | | 31.85 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.85 |
15. | Millie Patterson | (06) | Swansea Aq | | 1:07.07 | | | 628 | | 31.99 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.99 |
16. | Lilly-Marie Derry | (06) | Sevenoaks | | 1:07.08 | | | 628 | | 32.49 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.49 |
17. | Megan Hansford | (06) | TigersJersey | | 1:07.14 | | | 626 | | 32.67 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.67 |
18. | Olivia Martin | (06) | Mt Kelly | | 1:07.16 | | | 625 | | 32.68 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.68 |
19. | Holly Marshall | (06) | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:07.38 | | | 619 | | 32.04 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.04 |
20. | Mabel Hayes | (06) | Anaconda | | 1:07.64 | | | 612 | | 32.73 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.73 |
21. | Evie Woolley | (06) | Northampton | | 1:07.71 | | | 610 | | 33.57 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.57 |
22. | Gina Warrior | (06) | Co Bradford | | 1:08.94 | | | 578 | | 32.99 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.99 |
23. | Laurie Devine | (06) | Leic Sharks | | 1:09.05 | | | 575 | | 32.80 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.80 |
24. | Charlotte Williams | (06) | Hatfield | | 1:09.06 | | | 575 | | 32.74 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.74 |
25. | Chloe Barron | (06) | Midlothian | | 1:09.93 | | | 554 | | 33.80 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.80 |