Men 13/16 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Abduljabar Adama | (08) | Mt Kelly | | 23.93 | | | 667 | |
2. | Dean Fearn | (08) | Aberdeen Dol | | 25.03 | | | 583 | |
3. | Alessandro D'Onofrio | (08) | Mt Kelly | | 25.19 | | | 571 | |
4. | Aran Bissett | (08) | RTW Monson | | 25.20 | | | 571 | |
5. | Ollie O'Connor | (08) | Putteridge | | 25.47 | | | 553 | |
6. | Gabriel Shepherd | (08) | Harrogate | | 25.53 | | | 549 | |
7. | Llewellyn Porter | (08) | Camden Swiss | | 25.59 | | | 545 | |
8. | Monty Smith | (09) | Wycombe Dist | | 25.60 | | | 544 | |
9. | Andre Onyekwe | (08) | Leamington | | 25.70 | | | 538 | |
10. | Theodore Rogers | (08) | Co Hereford | | 25.76 | | | 534 | |
11. | Oli Bottomley | (08) | Co Salford | | 25.85 | | | 529 | |
12. | Owen Roberts | (08) | Bo Of Harrow | | 25.86 | | | 528 | |
13. | Harry Chandler | (08) | Royal Wolv | | 25.95 | | | 523 | |
13. | Samuel Sutcliffe | (09) | Ramsbottom | | 25.95 | | | 523 | |
15. | Martin Iankov | (08) | DerbyPhoenix | | 26.03 | | | 518 | |
16. | Lewis Boyd | (08) | Co Leicester | | 26.08 | | | 515 | |
17. | Oliver Parry | (08) | Oldham Aqua | | 26.09 | | | 514 | |
18. | Jack Robinson | (08) | Kingston Roy | | 26.14 | | | 511 | |
19. | Joshua Ulyatt | (08) | Millfield | | 26.17 | | | 510 | |
20. | Layne Keyworth | (08) | Bassetlaw SS | | 26.22 | | | 507 | |
21. | Corey Philip | (08) | Dun City Aqu | | 26.27 | | | 504 | |
22. | Jacob Light | (08) | N & D PP SC | | 26.38 | | | 498 | |
23. | Connor Christoforos | (08) | Aberdeen Dol | | 26.81 | | | 474 | |
24. | Ralph Sereki | (08) | Maidstone SC | | 26.93 | | | 468 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Callum Broadhead | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 23.81 | | | 677 | |
2. | Jacob Mills | (07) | Leic Sharks | | 24.27 | | | 639 | |
3. | Ewan Pedersen | (07) | Millfield | | 24.65 | | | 610 | |
4. | Rio Daodu | (07) | KingstonHull | | 24.68 | | | 608 | |
5. | Lauchlan Parrott | (07) | Millfield | | 24.71 | | | 605 | |
6. | Cameron Jamieson | (07) | Repton | | 24.75 | | | 603 | |
7. | Joseph Wey | (07) | Guildford Ct | | 24.82 | | | 597 | |
8. | Zachariah Dale | (07) | Newcastle St | | 24.85 | | | 595 | |
9. | Christian Gayle | (07) | Guildford Ct | | 24.89 | | | 592 | |
10. | Noah Wheeler | (07) | Chalfont | | 24.90 | | | 592 | |
11. | Krystof Wood | (07) | Bromsgrove | | 25.01 | | | 584 | |
12. | Oliver Salimbeni | (07) | Stockport Mo | | 25.03 | | | 583 | |
13. | Ethan Richards-Knight | (07) | Chalfont | | 25.15 | | | 574 | |
14. | Josef Adams | (07) | Chelsea&West | | 25.18 | | | 572 | |
15. | Edward Bell | (07) | Seagulls SC | | 25.31 | | | 563 | |
15. | William Gowler | (07) | Middlesboro | | 25.31 | | | 563 | |
17. | Zach Slater | (07) | East Lothian | | 25.35 | | | 561 | |
18. | Alexandru Lazar | (07) | N & D PP SC | | 25.36 | | | 560 | |
19. | Finlay Nelson | (07) | Dumfries | | 25.59 | | | 545 | |
20. | Samuel Smith | (07) | Skipton | | 25.61 | | | 544 | |
21. | Demi Alli | (07) | Sevenoaks | | 25.63 | | | 543 | |
22. | Jamie Workman | (07) | Bourmth Coll | | 25.68 | | | 539 | |
23. | Tom Hawkins | (07) | RTW Monson | | 25.83 | | | 530 | |
24. | Callum Sinclair | (07) | West Lothian | | 26.03 | | | 518 | |
25. | Logan Vandermeulen | (07) | StirlingSwim | | 26.04 | | | 517 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Nicholas Finch | (06) | Chelsea&West | | 23.72 | | | 685 | |
2. | William Ellard | (06) | St Felix Sch | | 24.11 | | | 652 | |
3. | Carwyn Jones | (06) | Co Cardiff | | 24.44 | | | 626 | |
4. | George Snow | (06) | Portsmouth N | | 24.46 | | | 624 | |
5. | Lucas Brown | (06) | Elgin | | 24.49 | | | 622 | |
6. | Alexander Davis | (06) | East Grins'd | | 24.54 | | | 618 | |
7. | Matthew Baker | (06) | West Suffolk | | 24.60 | | | 614 | |
8. | Ethan Lee | (06) | Co Cardiff | | 24.61 | | | 613 | |
9. | Jack Jenkinson | (06) | Skipton | | 24.62 | | | 612 | |
10. | Laurenz Privo | (06) | Plymouth Lea | | 24.78 | | | 600 | |
11. | Maddox Roberts | (06) | Witham Dolph | | 24.81 | | | 598 | |
12. | Finley McNicholas | (06) | Stocksbridge | | 24.91 | | | 591 | |
13. | David Annis | (06) | Pershore | | 24.92 | | | 590 | |
14. | Calum Peebles | (06) | East Lothian | | 24.93 | | | 590 | |
15. | Tristyn James | (06) | Bridgend Cty | | 24.97 | | | 587 | |
16. | Adam Frazer | (06) | Rushden | | 24.99 | | | 585 | |
17. | Benjamin Townsend | (06) | Alsager | | 25.00 | | | 585 | |
18. | Richard Jenkins | (06) | Millfield | | 25.04 | | | 582 | |
19. | Ben Kelly | (06) | Warrender Ba | | 25.08 | | | 579 | |
20. | Nathanial Mapley | (06) | Co St Albans | | 25.09 | | | 578 | |
20. | Charlie Meek | (06) | Poole | | 25.09 | | | 578 | |
22. | Daniel Jackson | (06) | Bo Kirklees | | 25.17 | | | 573 | |
23. | Leo Ferguson | (06) | Millfield | | 25.20 | | | 571 | |
24. | Jack Macdonald | (06) | Putteridge | | 25.31 | | | 563 | |