Men 13/16 Yrs 200m IM - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Aran Bissett | (08) | RTW Monson | | 2:11.35 | | | 653 | | 27.94 | 1:01.27 | 1:40.76 |
| | | | | | | | | | 27.94 | 33.33 | 39.49 |
2. | Llewellyn Porter | (08) | Camden Swiss | | 2:14.79 | | | 604 | | 28.61 | 1:03.35 | 1:44.39 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.61 | 34.74 | 41.04 |
3. | Isaac Thompson | (08) | TigersJersey | | 2:15.99 | | | 589 | | 31.11 | 1:03.43 | 1:44.16 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.11 | 32.32 | 40.73 |
4. | Dean Fearn | (08) | Aberdeen Dol | | 2:16.52 | | | 582 | | 27.67 | 1:02.00 | 1:44.37 |
| | | | | | | | | | 27.67 | 34.33 | 42.37 |
5. | Max El-Mokadem | (08) | RTW Monson | | 2:16.56 | | | 581 | | 29.61 | 1:05.79 | 1:44.74 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.61 | 36.18 | 38.95 |
6. | Joseph Ashley | (08) | Warrington W | | 2:17.23 | | | 573 | | 29.43 | 1:05.31 | 1:44.81 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.43 | 35.88 | 39.50 |
7. | Aidan Orpin | (08) | Sutton Cheam | | 2:17.29 | | | 572 | | 28.13 | 1:02.28 | 1:44.97 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.13 | 34.15 | 42.69 |
8. | Jacob Light | (08) | N & D PP SC | | 2:19.37 | | | 547 | | 29.57 | 1:05.48 | 1:47.56 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.57 | 35.91 | 42.08 |
8. | Lewis Boyd | (08) | Co Leicester | | 2:19.37 | | | 547 | | 29.56 | 1:06.94 | 1:48.29 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.56 | 37.38 | 41.35 |
10. | Ethan Kelly | (08) | Co Liverpool | | 2:19.88 | | | 541 | | 30.16 | 1:07.78 | 1:48.47 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.16 | 37.62 | 40.69 |
11. | Archie Dandy | (08) | Co Leicester | | 2:20.51 | | | 534 | | 29.43 | 1:05.39 | 1:47.98 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.43 | 35.96 | 42.59 |
12. | Matthew Scott | (09) | Newcastle | | 2:21.15 | | | 526 | | 30.08 | 1:06.29 | 1:47.72 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.08 | 36.21 | 41.43 |
13. | Joshua Sackree | (08) | Co Peterboro | | 2:21.37 | | | 524 | | 29.99 | 1:08.10 | 1:48.41 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.99 | 38.11 | 40.31 |
14. | Alessandro D'Onofrio | (08) | Mt Kelly | | 2:21.38 | | | 524 | | 29.18 | 1:06.35 | 1:49.90 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.18 | 37.17 | 43.55 |
15. | Daniel Ransom | (08) | Co Leeds | | 2:21.89 | | | 518 | | 30.11 | 1:05.81 | 1:46.50 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.11 | 35.70 | 40.69 |
16. | Ollie O'Connor | (08) | Putteridge | | 2:22.11 | | | 516 | | 29.94 | 1:07.80 | 1:50.65 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.94 | 37.86 | 42.85 |
17. | Gabriel Shepherd | (08) | Harrogate | | 2:22.32 | | | 513 | | 30.15 | 1:07.92 | 1:50.32 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.15 | 37.77 | 42.40 |
18. | Max Higgins | (08) | Millfield | | 2:22.85 | | | 508 | | 29.53 | 1:05.87 | 1:47.89 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.53 | 36.34 | 42.02 |
19. | William Hicklin | (09) | Co Leeds | | 2:23.16 | | | 504 | | 29.99 | 1:06.29 | 1:50.50 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.99 | 36.30 | 44.21 |
20. | Roger Davis | (08) | Soundwell | | 2:23.23 | | | 504 | | 30.57 | 1:09.18 | 1:50.20 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.57 | 38.61 | 41.02 |
21. | Ralph Sereki | (08) | Maidstone SC | | 2:23.46 | | | 501 | | 28.61 | 1:06.39 | 1:49.73 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.61 | 37.78 | 43.34 |
22. | Hugh Mason-Williams | (08) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:24.00 | | | 496 | | 29.24 | 1:07.88 | 1:50.28 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.24 | 38.64 | 42.40 |
23. | Gregor Ross | (08) | Co Glasgow | | 2:24.09 | | | 495 | | 29.97 | 1:06.71 | 1:48.83 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.97 | 36.74 | 42.12 |
| Marcus Haigh | (08) | Mt Kelly | | DQ | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Filip Nowacki | (07) | TigersJersey | | 2:12.52 | | | 636 | | 28.26 | 1:02.21 | 1:40.22 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.26 | 33.95 | 38.01 |
2. | Toby Godsell | (07) | Bishop Stort | | 2:13.54 | | | 622 | | 27.56 | 1:01.39 | 1:41.58 |
| | | | | | | | | | 27.56 | 33.83 | 40.19 |
3. | Kourosh Khodakhah | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:14.61 | | | 607 | | 29.06 | 1:05.71 | 1:43.65 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.06 | 36.65 | 37.94 |
4. | Fergus Thomson | (07) | Mt Kelly | | 2:15.04 | | | 601 | | 28.61 | 1:01.76 | 1:41.84 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.61 | 33.15 | 40.08 |
5. | Zachariah Dale | (07) | Newcastle St | | 2:15.50 | | | 595 | | 29.03 | 1:02.48 | 1:43.74 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.03 | 33.45 | 41.26 |
6. | William Viney | (07) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:15.78 | | | 591 | | 28.59 | 1:03.07 | 1:43.59 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.59 | 34.48 | 40.52 |
7. | Tom Hawkins | (07) | RTW Monson | | 2:15.84 | | | 591 | | 28.08 | 1:05.38 | 1:44.47 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.08 | 37.30 | 39.09 |
8. | Raheel Mahmood | (07) | Romford Town | | 2:15.87 | | | 590 | | 28.47 | 1:04.36 | 1:43.66 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.47 | 35.89 | 39.30 |
9. | Harvey Pike | (07) | Street | | 2:16.77 | | | 579 | | 28.21 | 1:04.83 | 1:44.94 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.21 | 36.62 | 40.11 |
10. | Isaac Buchan | (07) | N & D PP SC | | 2:17.00 | | | 576 | | 28.59 | 1:03.12 | 1:45.45 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.59 | 34.53 | 42.33 |
11. | Xuanming Guo | (07) | Co Manch Aq | | 2:17.01 | | | 576 | | 28.42 | 1:04.32 | 1:44.32 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.42 | 35.90 | 40.00 |
12. | Edward Ormsby | (07) | Co Cambridge | | 2:17.06 | | | 575 | | 29.00 | 1:04.36 | 1:43.05 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.00 | 35.36 | 38.69 |
13. | Brydan Byrne | (07) | Mt Kelly | | 2:17.12 | | | 574 | | 28.13 | 1:00.78 | 1:43.45 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.13 | 32.65 | 42.67 |
14. | Jamie Steadman | (07) | Clevedon | | 2:17.27 | | | 572 | | 29.62 | 1:06.80 | 1:45.76 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.62 | 37.18 | 38.96 |
15. | Jasper Jones | (07) | Northampton | | 2:17.48 | | | 570 | | 29.11 | 1:05.88 | 1:46.64 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.11 | 36.77 | 40.76 |
16. | James Burnett | (07) | Warrender Ba | | 2:17.61 | | | 568 | | 29.02 | 1:03.43 | 1:44.96 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.02 | 34.41 | 41.53 |
17. | Finlay Pope | (07) | Stockport Mo | | 2:17.87 | | | 565 | | 30.20 | 1:06.09 | 1:46.34 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.20 | 35.89 | 40.25 |
18. | Rhys Dodd | (07) | Soundwell | | 2:18.17 | | | 561 | | 28.89 | 1:03.63 | 1:44.67 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.89 | 34.74 | 41.04 |
19. | Jake Chesworth | (07) | Maxwell | | 2:18.82 | | | 553 | | 28.31 | 1:03.17 | 1:45.39 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.31 | 34.86 | 42.22 |
20. | Rhys Darbey | (07) | Nofio Clwyd | | 2:19.82 | | | 542 | | 29.66 | 1:05.30 | 1:47.25 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.66 | 35.64 | 41.95 |
21. | David Opimo-Fisher | (07) | Hillingdon | | 2:19.85 | | | 541 | | 30.72 | 1:04.69 | 1:45.21 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.72 | 33.97 | 40.52 |
22. | Oliver Dennis | (07) | Plymouth Lea | | 2:20.02 | | | 539 | | 29.56 | 1:04.80 | 1:46.84 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.56 | 35.24 | 42.04 |
23. | Jay Waite | (07) | Co Coventry | | 2:20.88 | | | 529 | | 28.93 | 1:06.27 | 1:47.50 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.93 | 37.34 | 41.23 |
24. | Findlay Cordle | (07) | Repton | | 2:22.75 | | | 509 | | 30.82 | 1:06.32 | 1:49.95 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.82 | 35.50 | 43.63 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Edward Marcal Whittles | (06) | Chelsea&West | | 2:09.44 | | | 683 | | 26.77 | 59.64 | 1:37.38 |
| | | | | | | | | | 26.77 | 32.87 | 37.74 |
2. | Jonathan Turck | (06) | Mt Kelly | | 2:10.63 | | | 664 | | 27.10 | 1:00.59 | 1:39.63 |
| | | | | | | | | | 27.10 | 33.49 | 39.04 |
3. | Callum Melville | (06) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:10.71 | | | 663 | | 28.95 | 1:03.14 | 1:38.67 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.95 | 34.19 | 35.53 |
4. | Cameron Wrapson | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:10.75 | | | 662 | | 28.14 | 1:02.18 | 1:40.53 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.14 | 34.04 | 38.35 |
5. | David Annis | (06) | Pershore | | 2:11.00 | | | 659 | | 28.21 | 1:00.28 | 1:40.83 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.21 | 32.07 | 40.55 |
6. | Thomas Wilkinson | (06) | Co Sheffield | | 2:12.27 | | | 640 | | 28.00 | 1:02.24 | 1:42.20 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.00 | 34.24 | 39.96 |
7. | Nikita Charykin | (06) | Thurrock | | 2:13.05 | | | 629 | | 28.10 | 1:03.00 | 1:41.75 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.10 | 34.90 | 38.75 |
8. | Matthew Baker | (06) | West Suffolk | | 2:13.74 | | | 619 | | 27.61 | 1:01.52 | 1:41.98 |
| | | | | | | | | | 27.61 | 33.91 | 40.46 |
9. | Daniel Jackson | (06) | Bo Kirklees | | 2:13.82 | | | 618 | | 29.27 | 1:04.22 | 1:42.31 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.27 | 34.95 | 38.09 |
10. | Luke Hornsey | (06) | East Lothian | | 2:13.93 | | | 616 | | 27.97 | 1:01.77 | 1:42.88 |
| | | | | | | | | | 27.97 | 33.80 | 41.11 |
11. | Tristyn James | (06) | Bridgend Cty | | 2:14.63 | | | 607 | | 28.20 | 1:01.95 | 1:43.36 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.20 | 33.75 | 41.41 |
12. | Davey Unwin | (06) | Stockport Mo | | 2:15.09 | | | 600 | | 28.40 | 1:02.73 | 1:41.32 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.40 | 34.33 | 38.59 |
13. | Finlay Davies | (06) | Midlothian | | 2:15.15 | | | 600 | | 29.04 | 1:02.34 | 1:43.48 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.04 | 33.30 | 41.14 |
14. | Thomas McDermott | (06) | Middlesboro | | 2:15.20 | | | 599 | | 28.65 | 1:04.70 | 1:42.98 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.65 | 36.05 | 38.28 |
15. | Samuel Grimes | (06) | Wigan BEST | | 2:15.43 | | | 596 | | 28.98 | 1:03.57 | 1:44.24 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.98 | 34.59 | 40.67 |
16. | Thomas Maskell | (06) | N & D PP SC | | 2:15.49 | | | 595 | | 28.12 | 1:01.84 | 1:44.21 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.12 | 33.72 | 42.37 |
17. | Callum Farrow | (06) | Black Lion | | 2:15.87 | | | 590 | | 27.74 | 1:02.69 | 1:42.19 |
| | | | | | | | | | 27.74 | 34.95 | 39.50 |
18. | Tristan Lee | (06) | Co Cardiff | | 2:16.12 | | | 587 | | 28.58 | 1:04.78 | 1:44.11 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.58 | 36.20 | 39.33 |
19. | Reagan Gallagher | (06) | TauntonDeane | | 2:16.28 | | | 585 | | 28.69 | 1:06.62 | 1:44.37 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.69 | 37.93 | 37.75 |
20. | Liam Hamp | (06) | Thanet Swim | | 2:17.64 | | | 568 | | 28.55 | 1:03.60 | 1:45.31 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.55 | 35.05 | 41.71 |
21. | Luke Poulton | (06) | Wycombe Dist | | 2:19.56 | | | 545 | | 28.67 | 1:03.87 | 1:45.28 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.67 | 35.20 | 41.41 |
22. | Oren Jones | (06) | Crawley | | 2:20.18 | | | 537 | | 28.59 | 1:06.67 | 1:45.81 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.59 | 38.08 | 39.14 |