Men 17 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats
17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Tom Robertson | (05) | Aberdeen Dol | | 25.10 | | | 698 | |
2. | James Cleaver | (05) | Beckenham | | 25.37 | | | 676 | |
3. | Kieran Grant | (05) | Bev Barracud | | 25.47 | | | 668 | |
4. | Finley Allman | (05) | Co Sheffield | | 25.64 | | | 655 | |
5. | Joseph Bavey | (05) | Newmarket | | 25.76 | | | 646 | |
6. | Brodie Gordon-Gibson | (05) | Warrender Ba | | 25.87 | | | 637 | |
7. | Liam Dawson | (05) | BelperMarlin | | 25.91 | | | 634 | |
8. | R Rowbotham-Keating | (05) | Co Manch Aq | | 25.92 | | | 634 | |
9. | Oliver Saunders | (05) | Team Bath AS | | 26.06 | | | 624 | |
9. | Charlie Summer | (05) | Dereham | | 26.06 | | | 624 | |
11. | Arun Oelkers | (05) | Mt Kelly | | 26.09 | | | 621 | |
12. | Harley James | (05) | Co Cardiff | | 26.12 | | | 619 | |
13. | Oliver Watts | (05) | Team Bath AS | | 26.32 | | | 605 | |
14. | Matthew Aldred | (05) | Watford SC | | 26.39 | | | 600 | |
15. | Finlay Clubb | (05) | Aberdeen Dol | | 26.45 | | | 596 | |
16. | Alex Mason | (05) | Mt Kelly | | 26.46 | | | 596 | |
17. | Tom McCabe | (05) | Stockport Mo | | 26.47 | | | 595 | |
18. | Berk Emre Paker | (05) | Plymouth Lea | | 26.48 | | | 594 | |
19. | James Sproston | (05) | Erith & Dist | | 26.63 | | | 584 | |
20. | William Storer | (05) | Banchory | | 26.67 | | | 582 | |
21. | Albert Branch | (05) | Sevenoaks | | 26.68 | | | 581 | |
22. | Dominic Morgan | (05) | Leatherhead | | 26.81 | | | 573 | |
23. | Ben Howell | (05) | Woking | | 26.87 | | | 569 | |
18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Robbie Hemmings | (04) | Poole | | 25.08 | | | 700 | |
2. | Sebastian Rawes | (04) | AbingdonVale | | 25.15 | | | 694 | |
3. | Sam Townsend | (04) | Mt Kelly | | 25.27 | | | 684 | |
4. | Ruairi McKinnon | (04) | Co Glasgow | | 25.37 | | | 676 | |
5. | Alexander Painter | (04) | Millfield | | 25.38 | | | 675 | |
6. | Joshua Ellis | (04) | Bromley | | 25.64 | | | 655 | |
7. | Max Elkin | (04) | Swansea Uni | | 25.66 | | | 653 | |
8. | Thomas English | (04) | Chester Le S | | 25.67 | | | 652 | |
9. | Antonio Rodriguez | (04) | Swansea Uni | | 25.71 | | | 649 | |
10. | Thomas Currie | (04) | Northampton | | 25.79 | | | 643 | |
11. | Cameron Williams | (04) | Dartmoor DA | | 25.84 | | | 640 | |
12. | Louis McAuliffe | (04) | Leamington | | 25.86 | | | 638 | |
13. | Samuel Brookes | (04) | BelperMarlin | | 25.91 | | | 634 | |
14. | Thomas Page | (04) | West Suffolk | | 26.05 | | | 624 | |
15. | Ellis Cleworth | (04) | Co Liverpool | | 26.16 | | | 616 | |
16. | Jason Mahmutoglu | (04) | Chelsea&West | | 26.33 | | | 605 | |
17. | Jacob Atkinson | (04) | Stockport Mo | | 26.34 | | | 604 | |
18. | Charlie Broome | (04) | Co Leeds | | 26.36 | | | 603 | |
19. | Ashley Donaldson | (04) | Altrincham | | 26.38 | | | 601 | |
20. | Jack Ashurst | (04) | N & D PP SC | | 26.41 | | | 599 | |
21. | Calum Rose | (04) | Warrender Ba | | 26.42 | | | 598 | |
22. | Samuel Tucker | (04) | Wycombe Dist | | 27.06 | | | 557 | |
23. | Finn Bremner | (04) | Warrender Ba | | 27.32 | | | 541 | |
| Calvin Fry | (04) | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
19 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Brogan Hyde | (03) | UniOfStirl | | 24.75 | | | 728 | |
2. | Aaron Fox | (01) | Co Sheffield | | 24.86 | | | 718 | |
3. | Christopher Finch | (97) | SurreyUni SC | | 24.91 | | | 714 | |
4. | Christopher Muir | (98) | UniOfStirl | | 24.93 | | | 712 | |
5. | Ryan Flanagan | (94) | East Leeds | | 25.08 | | | 700 | |
6. | Jake Fabi | (99) | Co Cardiff | | 25.11 | | | 697 | |
7. | Jamie Robertson | (00) | UniOfStirl | | 25.14 | | | 695 | |
8. | James Le Grice | (03) | Hinckley | | 25.17 | | | 692 | |
9. | Josh Kirlew | (99) | Enfield Sq | | 25.23 | | | 687 | |
10. | Jacob Lea | (98) | Southport | | 25.25 | | | 686 | |
11. | Luke Stacey | (98) | Shiverers | | 25.36 | | | 677 | |
12. | Ned Sharp | (03) | Skipton | | 25.40 | | | 673 | |
13. | Jack Knight | (03) | Co Cardiff | | 25.58 | | | 659 | |
13. | Theo Cannon | (99) | Co Cambridge | | 25.58 | | | 659 | |
15. | Mark Edmundson | (01) | Team Bath AS | | 25.70 | | | 650 | |
| Thomas Beeley | (99) | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |