EVENT 602 Boy 11/12 Yrs 200m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
3 | 1 | Alfie Heslop | 11 | Halifax | 3:37.00 |
4 | 2 | Rory King | 11 | Co Leeds | 3:36.40 |
5 | 3 | Oliver Haswell | 11 | Co Leeds | 3:35.40 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 4 | Reggie Spence | 11 | Co Leeds | 3:34.10 |
1 | 5 | Theo Smith | 11 | Cleethorpes | 3:33.70 |
2 | 6 | Sebastian Hunter | 11 | Co Leeds | 3:31.80 |
3 | 7 | Stellan McDonald | 11 | Bo Kirklees | 3:29.40 |
4 | 8 | Lewis Warren | 11 | Co Sheffield | 3:25.80 |
5 | 9 | Reuben Harrison | 11 | Co Leeds | 3:22.00 |
6 | 10 | Harris Chapman | 11 | Donc Dartes | 3:20.20 |
7 | 11 | Oliver Smith | 11 | Bev Barracud | 3:19.80 |
8 | 12 | Matei Stoicescu | 11 | Co Leeds | 3:19.50 |
9 | 13 | Lucas Morton | 11 | Bo Barnsley | 3:17.90 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 14 | Adam Robinson | 11 | Donc Dartes | 3:17.40 |
1 | 15 | Vincent Navarro | 11 | Co Sheffield | 3:17.30 |
2 | 16 | Lucas Allitt | 11 | York City | 3:17.30 |
3 | 17 | Tyler Marsden | 12 | Co Sheffield | 3:15.10 |
4 | 18 | Eben Cousin | 12 | Bo Kirklees | 3:14.00 |
5 | 19 | George Tartakovski | 11 | Co Sheffield | 3:13.80 |
6 | 20 | Max Dawson | 12 | Co Sheffield | 3:13.60 |
7 | 21 | Sam Wright | 12 | Tadcaster | 3:11.40 |
8 | 22 | Gethin Sinclair | 12 | Co Sheffield | 3:11.30 |
9 | 23 | Harry Netherway | 12 | Tadcaster | 3:11.30 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 24 | Daniel Hawkins | 12 | Harrogate | 3:10.60 |
1 | 25 | Jackson Clarke | 11 | Co Leeds | 3:10.40 |
2 | 26 | Oscar Gavelle | 12 | Rotherham Mo | 3:09.20 |
3 | 27 | Richard Lee | 12 | Co Sheffield | 3:08.80 |
4 | 28 | Zach Piercy | 11 | Co Leeds | 3:07.20 |
5 | 29 | Oliver Keens | 11 | Rotherham Mo | 3:06.90 |
6 | 30 | Finnley Stevens | 11 | Co Leeds | 3:06.30 |
7 | 31 | Connor Shering | 12 | Co Sheffield | 3:06.30 |
8 | 32 | Patrick O'Hara | 11 | Co Leeds | 3:02.80 |
9 | 33 | Samuel Hill | 12 | Co Leeds | 3:02.20 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 34 | Dylan Hill | 11 | KingstonHull | 2:59.40 |
1 | 35 | Pavel Zirar | 12 | KingstonHull | 2:59.10 |
2 | 36 | Stanley Dunne | 11 | Skipton | 2:58.00 |
3 | 37 | Luke Wise | 12 | Tadcaster | 2:57.60 |
4 | 38 | Alfie Charlton | 12 | Harrogate | 2:57.20 |
5 | 39 | Sam Race | 12 | King'f Scar | 2:56.60 |
6 | 40 | Bowan Gomersall | 12 | Rotherham Mo | 2:56.60 |
7 | 41 | Ruben Anderson | 12 | Co Sheffield | 2:56.50 |
8 | 42 | William Dale-Wood | 12 | Thirsk WH | 2:55.80 |
9 | 43 | Mateo Marinov | 12 | Stocksbridge | 2:55.60 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 44 | Zachary Helm | 12 | Co Leeds | 2:55.10 |
1 | 45 | Owen Carmody | 11 | Co Leeds | 2:52.10 |
2 | 46 | William Wilson | 11 | Co Leeds | 2:52.00 |
3 | 47 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | 12 | Co Bradford | 2:51.80 |
4 | 48 | Ethan Cowell | 12 | Co Leeds | 2:51.00 |
5 | 49 | Jenson Owen | 12 | Donc Dartes | 2:50.90 |
6 | 50 | Jacob Haslingden | 12 | Co Sheffield | 2:50.50 |
7 | 51 | Zac Baughan-Withington | 11 | KingstonHull | 2:50.00 |
8 | 52 | Asher Maxfield | 12 | Co Leeds | 2:50.00 |
9 | 53 | Benjamin Scott | 12 | Chapeltown | 2:49.70 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 55 | Jacob O'Donnell | 11 | Co Leeds | 2:48.90 |
1 | 57 | Alexander Tew | 12 | Team Jorvik | 2:47.40 |
2 | 59 | Oliver Claydon Smith | 11 | Co Sheffield | 2:46.10 |
3 | 61 | Freddy Dean | 12 | Co Bradford | 2:39.70 |
4 | 63 | William Hicklin | 12 | Co Leeds | 2:31.80 |
5 | 62 | Joseph Hall | 12 | Co Leeds | 2:36.80 |
6 | 60 | Hao Hao Shi | 12 | Co Sheffield | 2:44.90 |
7 | 58 | Thomas Wooffindin | 12 | Co Wakefield | 2:46.40 |
8 | 56 | Andrew Hunter | 12 | Cleethorpes | 2:48.00 |
9 | 54 | James Sharp | 12 | Co Wakefield | 2:49.60 |