Girl 11/12 Yrs 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lois Child11Harrogate 2:43.84  411 37.231:19.522:08.37
2.Kiera Binns11Donc Dartes 2:44.31  407 37.491:19.912:06.75
3.Mia Travis-Jones11Co Leeds 2:45.03  402 34.481:16.232:07.67
4.Sienna Chung11Co Sheffield 2:46.68  390 39.321:21.932:07.09
5.Eve Hibbert11Co Sheffield 2:47.45  385 36.031:21.102:09.26
6.Matilda Hendon11Tadcaster 2:47.95  381 38.521:21.502:10.25
7.Jessica Woods11Co Leeds 2:48.07  381 35.681:19.322:10.88
8.Jasmine Lumley11Sheffield C 2:48.25  379 37.731:22.382:12.13
9.Poppy Nuttman11Bo Kirklees 2:50.43  365 40.681:23.782:11.03
10.Scarlett Clarkson11Co Leeds 2:54.82  338 40.001:23.382:17.39
11.Izzy Williams11Co Sheffield 2:55.55  334 39.921:25.792:16.18
12.Molly Norton11Co Leeds 2:55.60  334 38.441:25.252:17.87
13.Amelia Wright11Harrogate 2:55.94  332 37.191:25.042:18.81
14.Aimee Keefe11Donc Dartes 2:56.37  329 42.161:27.112:16.60
15.Robyn Howard11Co Leeds 2:57.37  324 40.241:24.902:17.91
16.Isabelle King11Co Leeds 2:58.92  315 40.221:27.582:17.34
17.Isabel Martin11Chapeltown 3:01.59  302 42.291:26.022:21.11
18.Amelia Stratford11Rotherham Mo 3:02.06  299 40.281:26.312:21.95
19.Amit Maltz11Co Leeds 3:02.96  295 40.181:28.952:20.64
20.Sofia Casap11KingstonHull 3:03.32  293 39.691:24.342:23.57
21.Gracie Hinde11Rotherham Mo 3:03.34  293 42.161:27.562:20.83
22.Ella Gray11Bo Kirklees 3:03.64  292 37.241:26.442:21.28
23.Elizabeth Warner11Co Leeds 3:05.21  284 38.821:26.732:24.87
24.Abigail Beighton11Co Sheffield 3:08.54  270 41.121:29.332:27.57
25.Ella Jordan11Co Leeds 3:09.21  267 46.351:34.172:29.03
26.Eloise Andreasen11Co Leeds 3:10.18  263 42.371:32.582:26.97
27.Ava Bradley11Co Leeds 3:11.67  256 43.951:30.752:29.79
28.Amelie Atkin11Cleethorpes 3:14.44  246 46.691:34.772:30.52
29.Jasmine Green11Rotherham Mo 3:14.79  244 46.891:34.602:33.48
30.Faith Hawksworth11Adwick 3:21.00  222 43.951:35.132:33.23
 Georgina Williams11Pocklington DNC       
 Chloe Dixon11Donc Dartes DNC       
 Nell Carter11Harrogate DQ        

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Millie Threlfall12Co Leeds 2:29.35  543 33.201:11.851:56.14
2.Eve Cooper12Cleethorpes 2:30.35  532 32.901:13.921:56.55
3.Darcey Crossley12Co Leeds 2:32.02  515 33.601:12.821:56.16
4.Ava Cook12Co Sheffield 2:32.03  514 34.551:11.701:58.83
5.Sophie Ramshaw12Co Leeds 2:33.35  501 32.761:11.261:56.92
6.Annabel Cooke12Co Sheffield 2:33.59  499 32.871:14.761:59.15
7.Victoria Sibova12KingstonHull 2:35.61  480 33.401:12.702:00.72
8.Valeria Pinera-Levita12Co Leeds 2:35.69  479 33.371:14.032:01.41
9.Liliah Vincent12Co Leeds 2:36.00  476 34.191:13.642:00.40
10.Elizabeth Dixon12Co Leeds 2:36.09  475 33.521:14.482:00.57
11.Megan Travis12Co Leeds 2:37.39  464 32.921:12.642:00.27
12.Isabel Handley12Co Leeds 2:37.63  462 33.941:14.572:01.36
13.Amelia Barrett12KingstonHull 2:37.67  461 34.211:14.482:00.46
14.Cazia Martin12Donc Dartes 2:38.04  458 36.751:16.302:01.99
15.Honey Rose Grocock12Co Sheffield 2:38.29  456 34.461:16.322:02.40
16.Willow Harrison12Co Sheffield 2:40.04  441 36.281:18.252:05.07
17.Connie Crowther12Donc Dartes 2:40.36  438 36.591:17.842:03.15
18.Hazel Blain12Co Leeds 2:40.68  436 35.101:16.172:02.48
19.Ffion Elsby-Adams12Co Sheffield 2:40.89  434 33.991:16.762:05.41
20.Amelia Denham12Sheffield C 2:41.00  433 36.931:17.592:04.66
21.Grace Burton12Donc Dartes 2:41.71  427 34.581:17.412:06.13
22.Matilda Potter12Co Leeds 2:41.84  426 34.551:15.572:04.62
23.Caitlyn Smith12Co Leeds 2:43.41  414 36.921:19.522:06.50
24.Tammi Plumtree12Rotherham Mo 2:43.65  412 36.911:16.802:07.26
25.Isla Heathcote12Co Sheffield 2:44.13  409 34.811:15.892:08.72
26.Aira Wilkinson12Co Leeds 2:44.44  406 36.471:20.852:07.68
27.Keira Daykin12Co Sheffield 2:45.12  401 36.711:19.502:07.96
28.Jasmine Shay12Co Bradford 2:45.13  401 35.661:17.372:09.32
29.Alice Aitken12York City 2:45.35  400 33.761:17.342:07.40
30.Millie Walker12Co Leeds 2:45.97  395 35.851:16.662:10.42
31.Erin Ingham12Cleethorpes 2:46.08  395 33.871:17.902:10.02
32.Chloe Maloney12Co Leeds 2:46.40  392 37.821:20.642:09.16
33.Kennedy Matthews12Donc Dartes 2:47.03  388 36.271:20.692:09.32
34.Niamh Dobbs12Sheffield C 2:48.27  379 41.511:22.232:10.06
35.Annalise Mendoza12KingstonHull 2:48.46  378 38.951:21.592:12.25
36.Laura Temple12Co Bradford 2:49.15  373 35.181:17.242:12.12
37.Roxie Twidale12Bev Barracud 2:49.77  369 36.161:19.502:10.40
38.Annabelle Hart12Co Leeds 2:49.88  369 37.851:21.162:12.91
39.Eloise Herbert12Tadcaster 2:49.93  368 39.171:23.242:11.12
40.Lottie Swan12Harrogate 2:50.30  366 36.611:21.802:14.36
41.Evelyn Gledhill12Co Bradford 2:50.81  363 35.791:18.342:12.75
42.Chloe Macdonald12York City 2:50.88  362 38.421:22.432:12.37
43.Evie Hobson12Co Bradford 2:51.26  360 39.291:23.112:10.34
44.Olivia McSeveny12York City 2:52.00  355 36.001:19.172:13.23
45.Olivia Rowan12Selby 2:52.26  354 40.261:23.932:14.91
46.Ava Turner12York City 2:52.93  349 36.941:20.212:13.17
47.Tylan Fletcher12Co Leeds 2:53.82  344 35.981:21.162:13.14
48.Ciara O'Carroll12Co Bradford 2:55.45  335 37.351:22.552:13.96
49.Hollie McCool12Scunthorpe A 2:55.58  334 38.791:23.632:14.69
50.Faye Harper12Co Wakefield 2:56.43  329 39.171:19.452:17.12
51.Grace-Lily Lazenby12Donc Dartes 2:58.21  319 39.641:25.122:19.08
52.Jessica Eggitt12Donc Dartes 2:58.24  319 40.861:26.082:18.19
53.Phoebe Evans12York City 2:58.50  318 37.231:20.652:14.55
54.Bess Naylor12King'f Scar 2:58.51  318 40.951:24.562:19.31
55.Evie Woods12Co Leeds 2:59.32  313 39.901:25.792:18.75
56.Astrid Carroll12Bo Kirklees 3:00.86  305 40.111:26.632:19.28
57.Scarlett Sampson12Co Sheffield 3:02.34  298 39.201:27.202:20.20
58.Katherine Wilson12Donc Dartes 3:03.91  290 44.491:31.512:23.43
59.Amelia Cole12Scunthorpe A 3:05.30  284 43.711:30.532:25.31
60.Evelyn Kemp12Adwick 3:15.28  243 42.051:32.572:27.51
 Freya Cotterill12Co Leeds DNC       
 Freya Eteen12Tadcaster DNC       
 Abigail James12York City DNF       

UP