Boy 15 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Thomas Wilkinson | 15 | Co Sheffield | | 1:07.07 | | | 569 | | 31.66 |
2. | Jack Jenkinson | 15 | Skipton | | 1:11.18 | | | 476 | | 33.52 |
3. | William Oliver | 15 | Skipton | | 1:11.24 | | | 475 | | 33.52 |
4. | Callum Nurse | 15 | Cleethorpes | | 1:13.24 | | | 437 | | 33.58 |
5. | Keelan Behan | 15 | Skipton | | 1:13.94 | | | 425 | | 35.27 |
6. | Benjamin Cross | 15 | Co Sheffield | | 1:13.99 | | | 424 | | 34.64 |
7. | Rory Bryant | 15 | Bo Kirklees | | 1:14.04 | | | 423 | | 34.71 |
8. | Timothy Heng | 15 | Bev Barracud | | 1:14.45 | | | 416 | | 34.71 |
9. | Oscar Blanchard | 15 | Cleethorpes | | 1:14.80 | | | 410 | | 34.69 |
10. | Nathan Dulay | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:16.14 | | | 389 | | 35.09 |
11. | Jakub Marszewski | 15 | Co Bradford | | 1:16.65 | | | 381 | | 35.44 |
12. | Cody Ingram | 15 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:16.68 | | | 381 | | 36.01 |
13. | James Ryall | 15 | Co Sheffield | | 1:16.90 | | | 378 | | 36.25 |
14. | Jamie Broadhurst | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:17.53 | | | 369 | | 35.96 |
15. | Joshua Hutchinson | 15 | Co Bradford | | 1:17.69 | | | 366 | | 36.12 |
15. | Isaac Howson | 15 | Tadcaster | | 1:17.69 | | | 366 | | 36.43 |
17. | Jad Idris | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:17.75 | | | 365 | | 36.86 |
18. | Jack Torrington | 15 | Donc Dartes | | 1:17.94 | | | 363 | | 35.42 |
19. | Matthew Roberts | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:18.11 | | | 360 | | 35.86 |
20. | Joshua Stamp | 15 | Scunthorpe A | | 1:18.13 | | | 360 | | 36.24 |
21. | Bradley Wilson | 15 | Chapeltown | | 1:18.21 | | | 359 | | 36.89 |
22. | Oliver Hinchcliffe | 15 | Rotherham Mo | | 1:19.48 | | | 342 | | 37.21 |
22. | Solomon Hodgson | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:19.48 | | | 342 | | 37.22 |
24. | Cody Watkinson | 15 | Donc Dartes | | 1:19.59 | | | 341 | | 38.04 |
25. | Henry King | 15 | Bo Kirklees | | 1:19.89 | | | 337 | | 36.70 |
26. | Daniel Curran | 15 | Bev Barracud | | 1:20.66 | | | 327 | | 36.38 |
27. | Nathan Martin | 15 | Chapeltown | | 1:20.68 | | | 327 | | 37.73 |
28. | William Callanan | 15 | KingstonHull | | 1:23.05 | | | 300 | | 38.58 |
29. | Rowan Verity | 15 | Kippax | | 1:23.64 | | | 293 | | 39.48 |
30. | Rafael Santos | 15 | Scunthorpe A | | 1:23.71 | | | 293 | | 37.86 |
| Lucas Stabler | 15 | York City | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Barnaby Howarth-Osborn | 17 | Co Sheffield | | 1:03.43 | | | 673 | | 29.64 |
2. | Richard Ayre | 28 | East Leeds | | 1:04.17 | | | 650 | | 29.64 |
3. | Rohan Smith | 16 | Skipton | | 1:04.69 | | | 635 | | 30.69 |
4. | Martin Smith | 17 | Bo Kirklees | | 1:05.39 | | | 615 | | 31.45 |
5. | Aidan Fothergill | 17 | York City | | 1:06.06 | | | 596 | | 31.16 |
6. | Joe Stott | 21 | East Leeds | | 1:06.35 | | | 588 | | 30.51 |
7. | Toby Mayfield | 17 | York City | | 1:07.25 | | | 565 | | 31.43 |
8. | Simon Robson | 16 | York City | | 1:07.27 | | | 564 | | 31.42 |
9. | Charlie Broome | 17 | Co Leeds | | 1:07.63 | | | 555 | | 31.02 |
10. | Blaine Underwood | 17 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:07.96 | | | 547 | | 31.96 |
11. | Ned Sharp | 18 | Co Sheffield | | 1:07.99 | | | 547 | | 31.55 |
12. | Roman Wallace | 17 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:08.22 | | | 541 | | 31.91 |
13. | Cameron Singh Mander | 18 | Co Bradford | | 1:08.30 | | | 539 | | 31.91 |
14. | Ethan Baylin | 17 | Tadcaster | | 1:08.47 | | | 535 | | 31.85 |
15. | Thomas Bergmann | 16 | Co Sheffield | | 1:08.58 | | | 533 | | 32.19 |
16. | Daniel Stevens | 16 | Bev Barracud | | 1:09.82 | | | 505 | | 32.66 |
17. | Jack Senior | 17 | Co Leeds | | 1:10.13 | | | 498 | | 33.07 |
18. | Finlay Waligora | 17 | York City | | 1:10.38 | | | 493 | | 32.79 |
19. | Connor Thorpe | 16 | Co Sheffield | | 1:10.39 | | | 493 | | 33.06 |
20. | Matthew Woodhall | 17 | Co Sheffield | | 1:10.56 | | | 489 | | 33.64 |
21. | Matthew Blain | 17 | KingstonHull | | 1:10.62 | | | 488 | | 32.82 |
22. | Luke Clegg | 16 | Bo Kirklees | | 1:10.66 | | | 487 | | 33.01 |
23. | Luke Booth | 16 | Rotherham Mo | | 1:10.93 | | | 481 | | 33.23 |
24. | Lucas Waligora | 16 | York City | | 1:10.94 | | | 481 | | 33.32 |
25. | Harry Hawkett | 16 | Tadcaster | | 1:11.22 | | | 476 | | 32.78 |
26. | Lewis Baker | 17 | Chapeltown | | 1:11.50 | | | 470 | | 32.26 |
27. | Shaheen Alghofari | 21 | East Leeds | | 1:11.65 | | | 467 | | 33.63 |
28. | Elliott Watkins | 16 | Tadcaster | | 1:11.81 | | | 464 | | 33.70 |
29. | Cameron Rhodes | 16 | Rotherham Mo | | 1:11.88 | | | 463 | | 33.93 |
30. | William Sutcliffe | 16 | Bev Barracud | | 1:11.98 | | | 461 | | 32.89 |
31. | James Robinson | 16 | Co Leeds | | 1:12.08 | | | 459 | | 34.07 |
32. | William Bacon | 16 | Co Leeds | | 1:12.49 | | | 451 | | 34.77 |
33. | Fraser Buxton | 17 | Co Bradford | | 1:12.70 | | | 447 | | 34.27 |
34. | Cohen Stephenson | 16 | Co Leeds | | 1:13.18 | | | 438 | | 34.62 |
35. | Jack Leggott | 16 | Northall'ton | | 1:13.69 | | | 429 | | 32.21 |
36. | Connor Robinson | 19 | Chapeltown | | 1:14.10 | | | 422 | | 34.81 |
37. | Daniel Menzer | 18 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:14.40 | | | 417 | | 35.08 |
38. | Owen Garsides | 19 | KingstonHull | | 1:14.45 | | | 416 | | 34.71 |
39. | Finlay Williams | 17 | Co Leeds | | 1:14.50 | | | 415 | | 34.94 |
40. | Daniel Pollard | 16 | KingstonHull | | 1:15.54 | | | 398 | | 35.25 |
41. | Daniel Bailey | 18 | Donc Dartes | | 1:15.70 | | | 396 | | 34.65 |
42. | Callum Mawson | 16 | Co Bradford | | 1:15.71 | | | 396 | | 34.12 |
43. | Elliot Mason | 17 | Bo Kirklees | | 1:15.75 | | | 395 | | 35.39 |
44. | Samuel Pickup | 17 | York City | | 1:16.96 | | | 377 | | 35.06 |
45. | Brook Folan | 16 | Halifax | | 1:17.30 | | | 372 | | 36.19 |
46. | Henry Howarth | 18 | Cleethorpes | | 1:18.35 | | | 357 | | 36.60 |
47. | Joshua Saunders | 18 | Chapeltown | | 1:18.72 | | | 352 | | 35.72 |
48. | Harrison Stacey | 16 | Rotherham Mo | | 1:19.74 | | | 339 | | 36.50 |
49. | Joshua Brompton | 16 | Co Leeds | | 1:19.93 | | | 336 | | 37.19 |
50. | William Knight | 16 | Bo Kirklees | | 1:20.04 | | | 335 | | 37.62 |
51. | Oscar Taylor | 16 | Cleethorpes | | 1:20.22 | | | 333 | | 36.30 |
52. | Nikita Bogdanovs | 20 | Selby | | 1:21.17 | | | 321 | | 36.55 |
53. | Henry Firth | 16 | Co Leeds | | 1:21.28 | | | 320 | | 38.50 |
54. | Kieran Matson | 16 | Kippax | | 1:22.85 | | | 302 | | 38.05 |
| Zebedee Heys | 17 | Skipton | | DNC | | | | | |
| Oliver Winter | 16 | Stocksbridge | | DNC | | | | | |
| Mason Bland | 17 | KingstonHull | | DNC | | | | | |