EVENT 310 Men Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 1 | Daniel Wilson | 15 | Portsmouth N | 2:30.79 |
1 | 3 | Joseph Watkiss | 16 | Maidenhead | 2:30.59 |
2 | 5 | Oliver Warner | 14 | Bromley | 2:30.50 |
3 | 7 | Thomas McDermott | 15 | Middlesboro | 2:30.19 |
4 | 9 | Daniel Holliss | 15 | Co St Albans | 2:30.12 |
5 | 8 | Sebastian Pickering | 16 | Bromley | 2:30.13 |
6 | 6 | Joseph Ashley | 13 | Warrington W | 2:30.48 |
7 | 4 | Lucas Bohm | 14 | Camden Swiss | 2:30.55 |
8 | 2 | Daniel Oakley | 16 | Winchester | 2:30.76 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 11 | Isaac Zawada | 16 | Teddington | 2:29.56 |
1 | 13 | Ezra Lambert | 15 | Repton Swim | 2:28.96 |
2 | 15 | William Morris | 15 | Middlesboro | 2:28.58 |
3 | 17 | George Whittle | 15 | Derventio | 2:28.55 |
4 | 19 | Joseph Dollamore | 14 | Portsmouth N | 2:28.39 |
5 | 18 | Henry Crust | 16 | Co Lincoln P | 2:28.45 |
6 | 16 | Tyler Tombs | 16 | Chelmsford | 2:28.56 |
7 | 14 | Blayne Stanbrook | 16 | Co Bristol | 2:28.87 |
8 | 12 | Marco Roberts | 16 | Hackney | 2:29.27 |
9 | 10 | Edward Ormsby | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:29.75 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 21 | Nathan Walford | 16 | Wycombe Dist | 2:27.95 |
1 | 23 | Can Tugcetin | 16 | Newbury | 2:27.40 |
2 | 25 | Reagan Gallagher | 15 | TauntonDeane | 2:26.82 |
3 | 27 | Giovanni Poggio | 15 | Plymouth Lea | 2:26.73 |
4 | 29 | Mark Milburn | 16 | Colchester | 2:26.24 |
5 | 28 | Ley Ito | 16 | Hackney | 2:26.68 |
6 | 26 | Xuanming Guo | 14 | Co Manch Aq | 2:26.81 |
7 | 24 | Kayden Sillah | 15 | Maidenhead | 2:26.88 |
8 | 22 | Jake Gaunt | 16 | Soundwell | 2:27.42 |
9 | 20 | Oren Jones | 15 | Crawley | 2:28.30 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 31 | Luke Clegg | 16 | Bo Kirklees | 2:25.82 |
1 | 33 | Matt Burrows | 16 | Sevenoaks | 2:25.50 |
2 | 35 | Jacob Hudson | 17 | Winchester | 2:25.15 |
3 | 37 | Luke Gausden | 17 | Atlantis | 2:24.94 |
4 | 39 | Thomas Deffains | 17 | Mt Kelly | 2:24.90 |
5 | 38 | Harvey Quiddington | 17 | Barnet Copt | 2:24.92 |
6 | 36 | Martin Smith | 17 | Bo Kirklees | 2:24.95 |
7 | 34 | Toby Ranson | 17 | Co Manch Aq | 2:25.20 |
8 | 32 | William Dean | 16 | Maidenhead | 2:25.60 |
9 | 30 | Peter Yu | 15 | Millfield | 2:25.87 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 41 | Farran Gregory | 17 | TauntonDeane | 2:24.30 |
1 | 43 | Joe Stratton | 17 | Royal Wolv | 2:24.21 |
2 | 45 | Michael Edwards | 17 | Mid Sussex | 2:24.17 |
3 | 47 | Thomas Bergmann | 16 | Co Sheffield | 2:24.00 |
4 | 49 | Alexander Hicks | 19 | SurreyUni SC | 2:23.74 |
5 | 48 | Myles Turner | 21 | West Suffolk | 2:23.90 |
6 | 46 | Amir Castronovo | 18 | Loughboro Un | 2:24.03 |
7 | 44 | Callum Woolfenden | 16 | Beckenham | 2:24.20 |
8 | 42 | Elliot Sibley | 16 | Nova Cent'n | 2:24.25 |
9 | 40 | Conor Cherrington | 15 | Millfield | 2:24.52 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 51 | Tommaso Martini | 16 | Portsmouth N | 2:23.59 |
1 | 53 | Rohan Smith | 17 | Skipton | 2:23.38 |
2 | 55 | Joshua Weston | 17 | Wycombe Dist | 2:23.22 |
3 | 57 | Alexander Williams | 16 | Hillingdon | 2:23.05 |
4 | 59 | Jacob Davison | 16 | Chester Le S | 2:22.90 |
5 | 58 | Conor Wright | 17 | Thanet Swim | 2:23.04 |
6 | 56 | Thomas Hamilton | 20 | Birm'ham Uni | 2:23.14 |
7 | 54 | Elijah Kendrick | 17 | Plymouth Lea | 2:23.25 |
8 | 52 | Zack Westhead | 18 | Farnham | 2:23.40 |
9 | 50 | Luke Adams | 19 | Co Salford | 2:23.66 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 61 | Oliver Kettle | 17 | Portsmouth N | 2:22.90 |
1 | 63 | William Loveman | 21 | Co St Albans | 2:22.57 |
2 | 65 | Thomas Sarah | 27 | Co Cambridge | 2:22.39 |
3 | 67 | William Godsell | 16 | Bishop Stort | 2:22.20 |
4 | 69 | Edward Whittles | 15 | Chelsea&West | 2:22.09 |
5 | 68 | Jonathan Turck | 15 | Mt Kelly | 2:22.17 |
6 | 66 | Ronny Hallett | 17 | Mt Kelly | 2:22.28 |
7 | 64 | Joseph Martin | 21 | Newcastle | 2:22.53 |
8 | 62 | James Abulencia | 15 | Co Birm'ham | 2:22.74 |
9 | 60 | Nikolai Khutoryanskiy | 18 | Reading | 2:22.90 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 71 | Filip Nowacki | 14 | TigersJersey | 2:22.03 |
1 | 73 | Buddy Deakes | 17 | Newcastle St | 2:21.79 |
2 | 75 | Wyatt Walsh | 18 | Millfield | 2:21.52 |
3 | 77 | Aslak Varela | 18 | Plymouth Lea | 2:21.21 |
4 | 79 | Isaac Hall | 17 | Ellesmere Co | 2:21.18 |
5 | 78 | Drew McGregor | 18 | Mt Kelly | 2:21.19 |
6 | 76 | Vadim Bosc | 16 | Co Liverpool | 2:21.29 |
7 | 74 | Mackenzie Cannon | 19 | Mid Sussex | 2:21.79 |
8 | 72 | Alexander Corver | 15 | Bromley | 2:21.97 |
9 | 70 | Oscar Miles | 17 | Thanet Swim | 2:22.06 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 81 | Dominic McCarthy | 19 | Hoddesdon | 2:20.86 |
1 | 83 | Max Wass | 18 | Cosacss | 2:20.76 |
2 | 85 | Elliot Woodburn | 16 | Millfield | 2:20.74 |
3 | 87 | Christian Ryan | 16 | Tynedale | 2:20.66 |
4 | 89 | Sam Williamson | 17 | Mt Kelly | 2:20.45 |
5 | 88 | Thomas Wilkinson | 15 | Co Sheffield | 2:20.60 |
6 | 86 | George Booth Rudd | 19 | Maidenhead | 2:20.67 |
7 | 84 | Joshua Press | 18 | Co Milton K | 2:20.75 |
8 | 82 | Cameron White | 19 | Guildford Ct | 2:20.78 |
9 | 80 | Arthur Llewellyn | 17 | Bo Stockton | 2:20.95 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 91 | Lewis Shayler | 18 | Watford SC | 2:19.77 |
1 | 93 | Tom Beagley | 21 | Bath Univ | 2:19.29 |
2 | 95 | Oscar Bilbao | 15 | HA Dubai | 2:19.17 |
3 | 97 | Donatas Dragasius | 17 | Mt Kelly | 2:18.76 |
4 | 99 | Samuel Smith | 16 | Northampton | 2:18.23 |
5 | 98 | B Howarth-Osborne | 17 | Co Sheffield | 2:18.69 |
6 | 96 | Richard Farthing | 19 | Loughboro Un | 2:19.07 |
7 | 94 | Pravin Mahendrakumar | 18 | Bromley | 2:19.18 |
8 | 92 | Donald Bisset | 20 | Gloucester | 2:19.67 |
9 | 90 | William Mitchell | 19 | Loughboro Un | 2:19.87 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 103 | Sam Van Der Stroom | 18 | Mt Kelly | 2:17.80 |
1 | 109 | Joseph Sin | 18 | Mt Kelly | 2:16.93 |
2 | 115 | Joshua Pemberton | 21 | Derventio | 2:15.61 |
3 | 121 | Olivier Vedrenne | 16 | Co Norwich | 2:13.64 |
4 | 127 | David Murphy | 23 | Loughboro NC | 2:09.86 |
5 | 124 | William Ellington | 18 | UniOfStirl | 2:12.00 |
6 | 118 | Robbie Jones | 20 | Loughboro Un | 2:14.30 |
7 | 112 | Ben Harrison | 21 | Loughboro Un | 2:16.46 |
8 | 106 | Samuel Neeld | 21 | SurreyUni SC | 2:17.15 |
9 | 100 | Jack Blair | 23 | Chesterfield | 2:18.13 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 104 | Joseph Buxton | 18 | Reading | 2:17.50 |
1 | 110 | Kenji McDade | 19 | Maxwell | 2:16.81 |
2 | 116 | Charlie-Joe Hallett | 20 | Plymouth Lea | 2:15.19 |
3 | 122 | Liam Davis | 21 | Plymouth Lea | 2:13.54 |
4 | 128 | Gregory Butler | 21 | Loughboro NC | 2:08.60 |
5 | 125 | Harvey Freeman | 17 | Northampton | 2:11.50 |
6 | 119 | Rhodri Williams | 19 | Co Liverpool | 2:14.27 |
7 | 113 | David Miller | 22 | Bath Univ | 2:16.40 |
8 | 107 | Freddie Laws | 18 | West Norfolk | 2:17.09 |
9 | 101 | Alexander Casey | 17 | Co Leicester | 2:18.04 |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 105 | Aneurin Davies | 17 | Swansea Aq | 2:17.20 |
1 | 111 | Luke Ibbeson | 18 | Loughboro Un | 2:16.74 |
2 | 117 | Rafe Dobson | 17 | Co Milton K | 2:15.15 |
3 | 123 | George Smith | 17 | Ellesmere Co | 2:13.40 |
4 | 129 | Adam Chillingworth | 24 | Plymouth Lea | 2:07.60 |
5 | 126 | Yaron Gerber | 23 | Ealing | 2:10.90 |
6 | 120 | Matthew Rogers | 21 | Bromley | 2:13.89 |
7 | 114 | Jay Manners | 22 | Derwentside | 2:16.14 |
8 | 108 | Mykhaylo Rozenfeld | 20 | Co Sheffield | 2:16.96 |
9 | 102 | Ryan Griffiths | 18 | Co Sheffield | 2:17.97 |