EVENT 204 Men Open 200m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 1 | Harry Hewitt | 16 | Millfield | 2:13.60 |
1 | 3 | Thomas Maskell | 15 | Derwentside | 2:13.53 |
2 | 5 | Lawrence Elliott | 16 | Seagulls SC | 2:13.13 |
3 | 7 | Toby Godsell | 14 | Bishop Stort | 2:12.97 |
4 | 9 | Gideon Hollinsky | 16 | Plymouth Lea | 2:12.84 |
5 | 8 | Nikita Charykin | 15 | Thurrock | 2:12.90 |
6 | 6 | Davey Unwin | 15 | Stockport Mo | 2:13.07 |
7 | 4 | Raheel Mahmood | 14 | Romford Town | 2:13.25 |
8 | 2 | Connor Thorpe | 16 | Co Sheffield | 2:13.54 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 11 | Christian Duetoft | 16 | Leatherhead | 2:12.46 |
1 | 13 | Oscar Dodds | 15 | Ellesmere Co | 2:11.97 |
2 | 15 | Dylan Reeve | 16 | Mt Kelly | 2:11.82 |
3 | 17 | Llewellyn Porter | 13 | Camden Swiss | 2:11.70 |
4 | 19 | Dominic Morgan | 16 | Leatherhead | 2:11.46 |
5 | 18 | Jake Gaunt | 16 | Soundwell | 2:11.64 |
6 | 16 | James Renshaw | 16 | Lancing Col | 2:11.72 |
7 | 14 | George Chapman | 16 | Plymouth Lea | 2:11.86 |
8 | 12 | Oliver Caddick | 16 | Chase | 2:12.10 |
9 | 10 | Oliver Saunders | 16 | Team Bath AS | 2:12.75 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 21 | David Allen | 16 | Sevenoaks | 2:10.95 |
1 | 23 | Thomas Wilkinson | 15 | Co Sheffield | 2:10.76 |
2 | 25 | William Godsell | 16 | Bishop Stort | 2:10.32 |
3 | 27 | Simon Robson | 17 | York City | 2:10.24 |
4 | 29 | Arthur Logan | 17 | Mid Sussex | 2:10.08 |
5 | 28 | Samuel Lowe | 17 | Guernsey | 2:10.24 |
6 | 26 | Mark Milburn | 16 | Colchester | 2:10.30 |
7 | 24 | Filip Nowacki | 14 | TigersJersey | 2:10.60 |
8 | 22 | Luke Clegg | 16 | Bo Kirklees | 2:10.80 |
9 | 20 | Thomas Bergmann | 16 | Co Sheffield | 2:10.97 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 31 | Joshua Vance | 18 | Northampton | 2:09.87 |
1 | 33 | Callum Wimble | 18 | Guildford Ct | 2:09.77 |
2 | 35 | Robbie Hemmings | 17 | Poole | 2:09.62 |
3 | 37 | James Bartley | 18 | Mt Kelly | 2:09.52 |
4 | 39 | Toby Mayfield | 17 | York City | 2:09.27 |
5 | 38 | Arthur Llewellyn | 17 | Bo Stockton | 2:09.42 |
6 | 36 | Ben Penhale | 18 | TauntonDeane | 2:09.60 |
7 | 34 | Alfie Scott | 18 | Newcastle | 2:09.62 |
8 | 32 | Nathan Holmes | 17 | Preston | 2:09.85 |
9 | 30 | Luke Poulton | 15 | Wycombe Dist | 2:10.08 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 41 | Kaiden Welsby | 16 | Stockport Mo | 2:09.23 |
1 | 43 | Benjamin Twynham | 16 | Co Derby | 2:09.11 |
2 | 45 | Joe Stratton | 17 | Royal Wolv | 2:08.85 |
3 | 47 | Conor Cherrington | 15 | Millfield | 2:08.58 |
4 | 49 | Anthony Whittall | 16 | HA Dubai | 2:08.47 |
5 | 48 | Jonathan Turck | 15 | Mt Kelly | 2:08.50 |
6 | 46 | Oscar Barlow | 16 | TauntonDeane | 2:08.71 |
7 | 44 | Martin Smith | 17 | Bo Kirklees | 2:08.97 |
8 | 42 | Samuel Smith | 16 | Northampton | 2:09.13 |
9 | 40 | Aslak Varela | 18 | Plymouth Lea | 2:09.25 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 51 | Moritz Baumgartner | 16 | Mt Kelly | 2:08.30 |
1 | 53 | Ellis Cleworth | 17 | Co Liverpool | 2:08.19 |
2 | 55 | Vadim Bosc | 16 | Co Liverpool | 2:08.06 |
3 | 57 | Reece Grady | 16 | Stockport Mo | 2:07.92 |
4 | 59 | Cameron Wrapson | 15 | Co Birm'ham | 2:07.62 |
5 | 58 | Joseph Bartley | 17 | Sutton Cheam | 2:07.91 |
6 | 56 | Reuben Alexander | 22 | Co Milton K | 2:07.96 |
7 | 54 | Oliver Pope | 16 | Thanet Swim | 2:08.10 |
8 | 52 | Sonny Chamberlain-Hyde | 18 | Seagulls SC | 2:08.30 |
9 | 50 | Rico Bringeman | 16 | South Lincs | 2:08.37 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 61 | Joseph Buxton | 18 | Reading | 2:07.24 |
1 | 63 | Oscar Bilbao | 15 | HA Dubai | 2:07.15 |
2 | 65 | Callum Wollaston | 20 | Swansea Uni | 2:07.03 |
3 | 67 | Jan Poulton | 17 | Wycombe Dist | 2:06.88 |
4 | 69 | Charlie Broome | 17 | Co Leeds | 2:06.70 |
5 | 68 | Donatas Dragasius | 17 | Mt Kelly | 2:06.81 |
6 | 66 | Finley Bunhejee | 16 | Derventio | 2:07.02 |
7 | 64 | Richard Farthing | 19 | Loughboro Un | 2:07.14 |
8 | 62 | David Miller | 22 | Bath Univ | 2:07.20 |
9 | 60 | Edward Whittles | 15 | Chelsea&West | 2:07.28 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 71 | Matthew Ward | 16 | Mt Kelly | 2:06.59 |
1 | 73 | Solomon Williams | 16 | Millfield | 2:06.54 |
2 | 75 | Sam Williamson | 17 | Mt Kelly | 2:06.40 |
3 | 77 | Matthew Woodhall | 17 | Co Sheffield | 2:06.00 |
4 | 79 | Lewis Maxwell | 18 | Bath Univ | 2:05.75 |
5 | 78 | B Howarth-Osborne | 17 | Co Sheffield | 2:05.79 |
6 | 76 | Jacob Whibley | 16 | Plymouth Lea | 2:06.22 |
7 | 74 | Myles Turner | 21 | West Suffolk | 2:06.40 |
8 | 72 | Theo Clark | 18 | Co Sheffield | 2:06.58 |
9 | 70 | Olivier Vedrenne | 16 | Co Norwich | 2:06.66 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 83 | Wyatt Walsh | 18 | Millfield | 2:05.04 |
1 | 89 | Ben Cope | 20 | Co Sheffield | 2:04.49 |
2 | 95 | Luke Ibbeson | 18 | Loughboro Un | 2:03.50 |
3 | 101 | Dominic Polling | 24 | Brighton | 2:01.39 |
4 | 107 | William Ryley | 23 | Bath Univ | 1:58.97 |
5 | 104 | John Britton | 26 | Ealing | 1:59.77 |
6 | 98 | Jacob Armon | 18 | Mt Kelly | 2:02.95 |
7 | 92 | Harvey Freeman | 17 | Northampton | 2:04.02 |
8 | 86 | Daniel Morley | 20 | Derwentside | 2:04.68 |
9 | 80 | Elijah Kendrick | 17 | Plymouth Lea | 2:05.60 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 84 | Charles Kershaw | 19 | Loughboro Un | 2:04.90 |
1 | 90 | R Rowbotham-Keating | 16 | Co Manch Aq | 2:04.23 |
2 | 96 | Theo Cannon | 22 | Co Cambridge | 2:03.46 |
3 | 102 | George Smith | 17 | Ellesmere Co | 2:01.00 |
4 | 108 | Jacob Greenow | 22 | Bath Univ | 1:58.40 |
5 | 105 | Robbie Jones | 20 | Loughboro Un | 1:59.40 |
6 | 99 | William McIntyre | 24 | AJ Newcastle | 2:02.54 |
7 | 93 | Joshua Press | 18 | Co Milton K | 2:03.93 |
8 | 87 | Miles Drabwell | 20 | Bath Univ | 2:04.64 |
9 | 81 | Max Elkin | 17 | Swansea Aq | 2:05.60 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 85 | Adam Wilson | 20 | Co Sheffield | 2:04.70 |
1 | 91 | Matthew Rogers | 21 | Bromley | 2:04.04 |
2 | 97 | Nathan Wells | 23 | West Norfolk | 2:03.31 |
3 | 103 | Ben Harrison | 21 | Loughboro Un | 2:00.82 |
4 | 109 | James McFadzen | 22 | Loughboro Un | 1:55.40 |
5 | 106 | Jakob Goodman | 21 | Loughboro Un | 1:59.05 |
6 | 100 | Oliver O'Halleron | 21 | Derwentside | 2:02.10 |
7 | 94 | Alexander Casey | 17 | Co Leicester | 2:03.63 |
8 | 88 | Jay Manners | 22 | Derwentside | 2:04.50 |
9 | 82 | Isaac Dodds | 17 | Ellesmere Co | 2:05.09 |