Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | FINA Pt | ||||
1. | Marion Hanquet | 20 | Loughboro Un | 8:46.72 | 753 | ||||
50m 29.56 | 100m 1:01.67 | 150m 1:34.27 | 200m 2:06.45 | 250m 2:39.01 | 300m 3:11.97 | 350m 3:45.09 | 400m 4:18.41 | ||
450m 4:51.85 | 500m 5:25.51 | 550m 5:59.19 | 600m 6:33.09 | 650m 7:07.03 | 700m 7:40.84 | 750m 8:14.71 | 800m 8:46.72 | ||
2. | Megan Barnes | 18 | Mt Kelly | 8:47.12 | 751 | ||||
50m 29.65 | 100m 1:01.70 | 150m 1:34.44 | 200m 2:07.37 | 250m 2:40.47 | 300m 3:13.49 | 350m 3:46.89 | 400m 4:20.51 | ||
450m 4:53.82 | 500m 5:27.44 | 550m 6:00.88 | 600m 6:34.30 | 650m 7:07.69 | 700m 7:41.27 | 750m 8:15.08 | 800m 8:47.12 | ||
3. | Evie Dilley | 15 | Bo Stockton | 8:48.41 | 746 | ||||
50m 29.95 | 100m 1:03.13 | 150m 1:36.47 | 200m 2:09.88 | 250m 2:43.70 | 300m 3:17.50 | 350m 3:51.82 | 400m 4:25.78 | ||
450m 4:58.07 | 500m 5:31.67 | 550m 6:05.10 | 600m 6:38.48 | 650m 7:11.33 | 700m 7:44.69 | 750m 8:17.29 | 800m 8:48.41 | ||
4. | Alicia Dingle | 19 | Loughboro Un | 8:51.41 | 733 | ||||
50m 30.54 | 100m 1:03.42 | 150m 1:36.45 | 200m 2:09.92 | 250m 2:43.48 | 300m 3:17.25 | 350m 3:51.08 | 400m 4:24.65 | ||
450m 4:58.04 | 500m 5:31.31 | 550m 6:04.73 | 600m 6:38.47 | 650m 7:12.24 | 700m 7:45.87 | 750m 8:19.62 | 800m 8:51.41 | ||
5. | Ruby Griffiths | 15 | Mt Kelly | 8:52.55 | 729 | ||||
50m 30.87 | 100m 1:03.82 | 150m 1:37.20 | 200m 2:10.69 | 250m 2:43.97 | 300m 3:17.66 | 350m 3:51.09 | 400m 4:24.46 | ||
450m 4:57.17 | 500m 5:30.70 | 550m 6:04.48 | 600m 6:38.01 | 650m 7:12.16 | 700m 7:46.18 | 750m 8:20.29 | 800m 8:52.55 | ||
6. | Livia Kingsland | 16 | Nova Cent'n | 8:53.73 | 724 | ||||
50m 30.99 | 100m 1:04.46 | 150m 1:38.10 | 200m 2:11.64 | 250m 2:44.93 | 300m 3:18.63 | 350m 3:52.17 | 400m 4:25.64 | ||
450m 4:59.12 | 500m 5:32.22 | 550m 6:06.16 | 600m 6:39.29 | 650m 7:12.69 | 700m 7:46.35 | 750m 8:20.57 | 800m 8:53.73 | ||
7. | Katie Thompson | 19 | Co Birm'ham | 8:54.70 | 720 | ||||
50m 30.15 | 100m 1:03.16 | 150m 1:36.78 | 200m 2:10.56 | 250m 2:44.34 | 300m 3:17.99 | 350m 3:51.67 | 400m 4:25.24 | ||
450m 4:58.90 | 500m 5:32.87 | 550m 6:06.57 | 600m 6:40.47 | 650m 7:14.34 | 700m 7:48.22 | 750m 8:22.18 | 800m 8:54.70 | ||
8. | Amelia Moule | 18 | Loughboro Un | 8:56.05 | 715 | ||||
50m 30.32 | 100m 1:03.73 | 150m 1:36.30 | 200m 2:09.56 | 250m 2:43.18 | 300m 3:16.62 | 350m 3:50.54 | 400m 4:24.10 | ||
450m 4:58.11 | 500m 5:32.54 | 550m 6:07.03 | 600m 6:41.77 | 650m 7:15.67 | 700m 7:49.99 | 750m 8:23.69 | 800m 8:56.05 | ||
9. | Sophie Main | 17 | Mt Kelly | 8:56.15 | 714 | ||||
50m 30.55 | 100m 1:03.81 | 150m 1:37.45 | 200m 2:11.30 | 250m 2:44.68 | 300m 3:18.18 | 350m 3:51.88 | 400m 4:26.01 | ||
450m 5:00.10 | 500m 5:33.80 | 550m 6:07.83 | 600m 6:42.15 | 650m 7:15.73 | 700m 7:49.97 | 750m 8:23.79 | 800m 8:56.15 | ||
10. | Eve Leleux | 18 | Wrekin Coll | 8:56.27 | 714 | ||||
50m 30.83 | 100m 1:04.27 | 150m 1:38.30 | 200m 2:12.06 | 250m 2:46.08 | 300m 3:20.02 | 350m 3:54.04 | 400m 4:27.71 | ||
450m 5:01.34 | 500m 5:35.21 | 550m 6:08.93 | 600m 6:42.70 | 650m 7:16.73 | 700m 7:50.61 | 750m 8:24.03 | 800m 8:56.27 | ||
11. | Lily Scott | 17 | TigersJersey | 8:57.44 | 709 | ||||
50m 29.22 | 100m 1:02.21 | 150m 1:35.78 | 200m 2:09.73 | 250m 2:43.54 | 300m 3:17.55 | 350m 4:25.71 | 400m 4:59.70 | ||
450m - | 500m 5:33.89 | 550m 6:08.55 | 600m 6:42.81 | 650m 7:17.22 | 700m 7:51.60 | 750m 8:25.56 | 800m 8:57.44 | ||
12. | Isabelle Jopson | 18 | Romford Town | 8:57.68 | 708 | ||||
50m 30.52 | 100m 1:03.94 | 150m 1:37.88 | 200m 2:11.70 | 250m 2:45.36 | 300m 3:18.84 | 350m 3:52.54 | 400m 4:26.37 | ||
450m 4:59.81 | 500m 5:33.40 | 550m 6:07.19 | 600m 6:41.44 | 650m 7:15.42 | 700m 7:49.66 | 750m 8:23.97 | 800m 8:57.68 | ||
13. | Tsala Bernholt | 15 | Barnet Copt | 8:59.64 | 700 | ||||
50m 30.00 | 100m 1:02.66 | 150m 1:35.93 | 200m 2:09.48 | 250m 2:43.36 | 300m 3:17.33 | 350m 3:51.34 | 400m 4:25.58 | ||
450m 4:59.72 | 500m 5:33.76 | 550m 6:08.27 | 600m 6:42.72 | 650m 7:17.36 | 700m 7:52.14 | 750m 8:26.37 | 800m 8:59.64 | ||
14. | Louise Ashford | 16 | Maidenhead | 9:00.13 | 698 | ||||
50m 31.51 | 100m 1:04.77 | 150m 1:37.97 | 200m 2:11.38 | 250m 2:45.16 | 300m 3:19.09 | 350m 3:53.13 | 400m 4:27.46 | ||
450m 5:01.66 | 500m 5:36.06 | 550m 6:10.54 | 600m 6:45.09 | 650m 7:19.13 | 700m 7:53.56 | 750m 8:27.93 | 800m 9:00.13 | ||
15. | Sophie Traill | 14 | Stockport Mo | 9:00.91 | 695 | ||||
50m 30.00 | 100m 1:03.23 | 150m 1:37.34 | 200m 2:11.94 | 250m 2:46.38 | 300m 3:20.86 | 350m 3:55.34 | 400m 4:29.39 | ||
450m 5:03.36 | 500m 5:37.84 | 550m 6:12.02 | 600m 6:46.09 | 650m 7:20.24 | 700m 7:54.73 | 750m 8:28.42 | 800m 9:00.91 | ||
16. | Harriet Oxley | 16 | Co Leicester | 9:01.33 | 694 | ||||
50m 30.37 | 100m 1:03.07 | 150m 1:36.54 | 200m 2:10.20 | 250m 2:44.27 | 300m 3:18.34 | 350m 3:52.77 | 400m 4:27.10 | ||
450m 5:01.55 | 500m 5:36.09 | 550m 6:10.65 | 600m 6:45.28 | 650m 7:20.07 | 700m 7:54.60 | 750m 8:28.91 | 800m 9:01.33 | ||
17. | Merissa Booth | 16 | Wycombe Dist | 9:02.68 | 689 | ||||
50m 30.85 | 100m 1:04.72 | 150m 1:38.73 | 200m 2:12.63 | 250m 2:46.40 | 300m 3:20.69 | 350m 3:54.74 | 400m 4:29.38 | ||
450m 5:03.02 | 500m 5:37.43 | 550m 6:11.58 | 600m 6:45.70 | 650m 7:19.46 | 700m 7:54.04 | 750m 8:28.50 | 800m 9:02.68 | ||
18. | Emily Forwood | 17 | Mt Kelly | 9:04.19 | 683 | ||||
50m 30.60 | 100m 1:03.69 | 150m 1:37.45 | 200m 2:11.53 | 250m 2:45.66 | 300m 3:19.97 | 350m 3:54.63 | 400m 4:29.47 | ||
450m 5:04.11 | 500m 5:38.84 | 550m 6:13.65 | 600m 6:48.32 | 650m 7:22.82 | 700m 7:57.04 | 750m 8:31.17 | 800m 9:04.19 | ||
19. | Lucy Fox | 15 | Wycombe Dist | 9:04.80 | 681 | ||||
50m 30.59 | 100m 1:03.76 | 150m 1:37.38 | 200m 2:11.30 | 250m 2:45.41 | 300m 3:19.47 | 350m 3:54.06 | 400m 4:28.55 | ||
450m 5:03.69 | 500m 5:38.70 | 550m 6:13.41 | 600m 6:48.58 | 650m 7:23.17 | 700m 7:57.53 | 750m 8:31.88 | 800m 9:04.80 | ||
20. | Evangeline Belt | 15 | Plymouth Lea | 9:05.07 | 680 | ||||
50m 29.62 | 100m 1:02.60 | 150m 1:36.58 | 200m 2:10.90 | 250m 2:45.06 | 300m 3:19.67 | 350m 3:54.17 | 400m 4:28.52 | ||
450m 5:03.79 | 500m 5:38.59 | 550m 6:13.18 | 600m 6:47.75 | 650m 7:22.51 | 700m 7:57.17 | 750m 8:31.68 | 800m 9:05.07 | ||
21. | Ruby Wheeler | 15 | Plymouth Lea | 9:06.16 | 676 | ||||
50m 30.44 | 100m 1:03.73 | 150m 1:37.69 | 200m 2:12.21 | 250m 2:46.53 | 300m 3:21.44 | 350m 3:56.08 | 400m 4:31.06 | ||
450m 5:05.78 | 500m 5:40.77 | 550m 6:15.88 | 600m 6:50.99 | 650m 7:25.50 | 700m 8:00.10 | 750m 8:34.36 | 800m 9:06.16 | ||
22. | Harmony Torrington | 17 | Repton Swim | 9:06.22 | 675 | ||||
50m 29.90 | 100m 1:02.64 | 150m 1:36.39 | 200m 2:10.84 | 250m 2:45.19 | 300m 3:19.82 | 350m 3:54.40 | 400m 4:29.43 | ||
450m 5:04.02 | 500m 5:39.04 | 550m 6:13.56 | 600m 6:48.16 | 650m 7:22.61 | 700m 7:57.67 | 750m 8:32.90 | 800m 9:06.22 | ||
23. | Liberty Gordon | 17 | Rushmoor Ryl | 9:06.35 | 675 | ||||
50m 30.16 | 100m 1:03.17 | 150m 1:36.68 | 200m 2:10.57 | 250m 2:44.88 | 300m 3:19.21 | 350m 3:53.52 | 400m 4:28.24 | ||
450m 5:03.16 | 500m 5:38.36 | 550m 6:13.48 | 600m 6:48.51 | 650m 7:23.45 | 700m 7:58.22 | 750m 8:33.12 | 800m 9:06.35 | ||
24. | Georgia Robertson | 16 | Co Sheffield | 9:06.54 | 674 | ||||
50m 29.37 | 100m 1:02.02 | 150m 1:35.39 | 200m 2:09.01 | 250m 2:42.68 | 300m 3:17.18 | 350m 3:51.75 | 400m 4:26.48 | ||
450m 5:01.31 | 500m 5:36.45 | 550m 6:11.83 | 600m 6:47.01 | 650m 7:22.15 | 700m 7:57.32 | 750m 8:32.37 | 800m 9:06.54 | ||
25. | Jessica Arundale | 16 | Barnet Copt | 9:06.60 | 674 | ||||
50m 31.01 | 100m 1:04.07 | 150m 1:37.61 | 200m 2:11.39 | 250m 2:45.41 | 300m 3:19.50 | 350m 3:53.86 | 400m 4:28.48 | ||
450m 5:03.59 | 500m 5:38.70 | 550m 6:13.54 | 600m 6:48.61 | 650m 7:23.52 | 700m 7:58.79 | 750m 8:33.58 | 800m 9:06.60 | ||
26. | Amelia Brian | 16 | Ellesmere Co | 9:06.81 | 673 | ||||
50m 29.46 | 100m 1:02.43 | 150m 1:36.07 | 200m 2:10.05 | 250m 2:44.32 | 300m 3:18.37 | 350m 3:52.87 | 400m 4:28.07 | ||
450m 5:03.44 | 500m 5:39.06 | 550m 6:13.94 | 600m 6:49.41 | 650m 7:24.35 | 700m 7:58.72 | 750m 8:33.74 | 800m 9:06.81 | ||
27. | Megan Sharp | 15 | Co Leeds | 9:06.87 | 673 | ||||
50m 31.36 | 100m 1:05.01 | 150m 1:39.39 | 200m 2:14.21 | 250m 2:48.94 | 300m 3:24.06 | 350m 3:59.06 | 400m 4:33.98 | ||
450m 5:08.59 | 500m 5:43.40 | 550m 6:18.01 | 600m 6:52.59 | 650m 7:26.69 | 700m 8:00.82 | 750m 8:34.59 | 800m 9:06.87 | ||
28. | Millie Emmans | 22 | SurreyUni SC | 9:07.35 | 671 | ||||
50m 31.53 | 100m 1:05.18 | 150m 1:39.30 | 200m 2:13.64 | 250m 2:47.94 | 300m 3:22.36 | 350m 3:56.92 | 400m 4:31.48 | ||
450m 5:05.74 | 500m 5:40.04 | 550m 6:14.90 | 600m 6:49.69 | 650m 7:24.43 | 700m 7:59.14 | 750m 8:34.01 | 800m 9:07.35 | ||
29. | Eleanor Kay | 15 | Bolton Metro | 9:08.14 | 668 | ||||
50m 28.96 | 100m 1:01.35 | 150m 1:35.13 | 200m 2:09.24 | 250m 2:43.52 | 300m 3:18.20 | 350m 3:53.11 | 400m 4:28.29 | ||
450m 5:02.57 | 500m 5:37.76 | 550m 6:13.40 | 600m 6:48.97 | 650m 7:23.56 | 700m 7:59.03 | 750m 8:34.48 | 800m 9:08.14 | ||
30. | Lucy Hedley | 17 | Newcastle | 9:09.02 | 665 | ||||
50m 29.51 | 100m 1:02.05 | 150m 1:34.83 | 200m 2:07.56 | 250m 2:40.72 | 300m 3:14.84 | 350m 3:48.91 | 400m 4:23.57 | ||
450m 4:58.71 | 500m 5:34.79 | 550m 6:11.22 | 600m 6:47.19 | 650m 7:23.09 | 700m 7:58.81 | 750m 8:34.70 | 800m 9:09.02 | ||
31. | Zara Beaumont | 15 | Co Hereford | 9:09.16 | 665 | ||||
50m 30.43 | 100m 1:02.91 | 150m 1:36.37 | 200m 2:10.18 | 250m 2:44.41 | 300m 3:18.76 | 350m 3:53.47 | 400m 4:28.63 | ||
450m 5:03.85 | 500m 5:39.15 | 550m 6:15.05 | 600m 6:50.04 | 650m 7:25.31 | 700m 8:00.58 | 750m 8:35.70 | 800m 9:09.16 | ||
32. | Sophie Busby | 15 | Derventio | 9:10.42 | 660 | ||||
50m 31.05 | 100m 1:04.74 | 150m 1:39.14 | 200m 2:13.47 | 250m 2:48.03 | 300m 3:22.88 | 350m 3:57.71 | 400m 4:32.26 | ||
450m 5:07.18 | 500m 5:41.80 | 550m 6:16.67 | 600m 6:51.79 | 650m 7:26.65 | 700m 8:01.55 | 750m 8:36.89 | 800m 9:10.42 | ||
33. | Bryony Lowe | 16 | Ellesmere Co | 9:10.96 | 658 | ||||
50m 29.72 | 100m 1:02.83 | 150m 1:36.85 | 200m 2:11.40 | 250m 2:45.77 | 300m 3:20.59 | 350m 3:55.50 | 400m 4:30.43 | ||
450m 5:05.63 | 500m 5:40.59 | 550m 6:15.71 | 600m 6:51.07 | 650m 7:26.48 | 700m 8:01.78 | 750m 8:37.19 | 800m 9:10.96 | ||
34. | Katie Hammond | 18 | Nova Cent'n | 9:11.29 | 657 | ||||
50m 30.95 | 100m 1:04.88 | 150m 1:39.18 | 200m 2:13.43 | 250m 2:47.92 | 300m 3:22.48 | 350m 3:57.25 | 400m 4:32.39 | ||
450m 5:07.20 | 500m 5:41.52 | 550m 6:16.42 | 600m 6:51.49 | 650m 7:26.60 | 700m 8:01.81 | 750m 8:36.89 | 800m 9:11.29 | ||
35. | Leila Flower | 17 | Leatherhead | 9:12.46 | 653 | ||||
50m 31.16 | 100m 1:05.44 | 150m 1:40.27 | 200m 2:14.43 | 250m 2:49.35 | 300m 3:24.32 | 350m 3:59.50 | 400m 4:33.83 | ||
450m 5:08.45 | 500m 5:44.01 | 550m 6:18.75 | 600m 6:53.94 | 650m 7:28.97 | 700m 8:04.02 | 750m 8:39.09 | 800m 9:12.46 | ||
36. | Jessica Brandom | 14 | Nova Cent'n | 9:12.81 | 651 | ||||
50m 30.80 | 100m 1:05.51 | 150m 1:40.43 | 200m 2:15.28 | 250m 2:50.27 | 300m 3:25.29 | 350m 4:00.45 | 400m 4:36.06 | ||
450m 5:11.49 | 500m 5:46.68 | 550m 6:21.91 | 600m 6:56.89 | 650m 7:31.57 | 700m 8:06.62 | 750m 8:40.90 | 800m 9:12.81 | ||
37. | Olivia Sheehan | 16 | Wigan BEST | 9:13.83 | 648 | ||||
50m 30.99 | 100m 1:04.72 | 150m 1:38.86 | 200m 2:13.62 | 250m 2:48.50 | 300m 3:23.37 | 350m 3:58.47 | 400m 4:33.76 | ||
450m 5:08.93 | 500m 5:43.92 | 550m 6:19.06 | 600m 6:54.25 | 650m 7:29.50 | 700m 8:05.16 | 750m 8:40.12 | 800m 9:13.83 | ||
38. | Olivia Martin | 15 | Mt Kelly | 9:14.60 | 645 | ||||
50m 31.13 | 100m 1:04.44 | 150m 1:38.70 | 200m 2:13.38 | 250m 2:48.08 | 300m 3:23.13 | 350m 3:58.28 | 400m 4:33.00 | ||
450m 5:08.48 | 500m 5:43.82 | 550m 6:19.05 | 600m 6:54.52 | 650m 7:29.78 | 700m 8:05.25 | 750m 8:40.83 | 800m 9:14.60 | ||
39. | Emma Bennett | 16 | RTW Monson | 9:14.85 | 644 | ||||
50m 31.08 | 100m 1:05.05 | 150m 1:39.94 | 200m 2:15.21 | 250m 2:50.71 | 300m 3:26.12 | 350m 4:01.48 | 400m 4:36.77 | ||
450m 5:12.21 | 500m 5:47.60 | 550m 6:22.84 | 600m 6:57.97 | 650m 7:32.72 | 700m 8:07.63 | 750m 8:41.94 | 800m 9:14.85 | ||
40. | Jess Widdowson | 15 | Co Leeds | 9:14.89 | 644 | ||||
50m 31.18 | 100m 1:05.75 | 150m 1:40.81 | 200m 2:15.85 | 250m 2:50.65 | 300m 3:25.80 | 350m 4:00.77 | 400m 4:36.03 | ||
450m 5:09.85 | 500m 5:44.51 | 550m 6:19.52 | 600m 6:54.80 | 650m 7:30.03 | 700m 8:05.27 | 750m 8:40.65 | 800m 9:14.89 | ||
41. | Harriet Salisbury | 17 | Co Peterboro | 9:15.63 | 642 | ||||
50m 30.51 | 100m 1:03.89 | 150m 1:37.94 | 200m 2:12.02 | 250m 2:46.57 | 300m 3:21.23 | 350m 3:56.20 | 400m 4:31.63 | ||
450m 5:06.23 | 500m 5:41.54 | 550m 6:17.14 | 600m 6:53.06 | 650m 7:28.70 | 700m 8:04.60 | 750m 8:40.60 | 800m 9:15.63 | ||
42. | Amy Kenworthy | 15 | Winsford | 9:16.24 | 639 | ||||
50m 31.52 | 100m 1:05.92 | 150m 1:40.54 | 200m 2:15.54 | 250m 2:50.50 | 300m 3:25.59 | 350m 4:00.52 | 400m 4:35.73 | ||
450m 5:10.48 | 500m 5:45.34 | 550m 6:20.35 | 600m 6:55.67 | 650m 7:30.85 | 700m 8:06.50 | 750m 8:42.08 | 800m 9:16.24 | ||
43. | Evie Clare | 12 | Co Manch Aq | 9:16.29 | 639 | ||||
50m 31.56 | 100m 1:05.50 | 150m 1:40.37 | 200m 2:15.41 | 250m 2:50.62 | 300m 3:25.96 | 350m 4:01.13 | 400m 4:36.40 | ||
450m 5:11.79 | 500m 5:47.36 | 550m 6:22.90 | 600m 6:58.19 | 650m 7:33.23 | 700m 8:08.29 | 750m 8:43.05 | 800m 9:16.29 | ||
44. | Ella Took | 17 | Newcastle | 9:16.44 | 639 | ||||
50m 29.94 | 100m 1:02.85 | 150m 1:36.44 | 200m 2:10.44 | 250m 2:44.88 | 300m 3:19.55 | 350m 3:54.45 | 400m 4:29.23 | ||
450m 5:04.69 | 500m 5:40.16 | 550m 6:16.21 | 600m 6:52.46 | 650m 7:28.69 | 700m 8:05.09 | 750m 8:41.22 | 800m 9:16.44 | ||
45. | Lauren Mew | 15 | Barnet Copt | 9:16.96 | 637 | ||||
50m 31.27 | 100m 1:05.48 | 150m 1:40.07 | 200m 2:14.93 | 250m 2:49.79 | 300m 3:24.53 | 350m 3:59.49 | 400m 4:34.62 | ||
450m 5:09.36 | 500m 5:44.40 | 550m 6:19.48 | 600m 6:55.02 | 650m 7:30.76 | 700m 8:06.91 | 750m 8:42.45 | 800m 9:16.96 | ||
46. | Niamh Ward | 17 | Team Bath AS | 9:17.58 | 635 | ||||
50m 29.87 | 100m 1:03.78 | 150m 1:37.98 | 200m 2:12.81 | 250m 2:47.49 | 300m 3:22.39 | 350m 3:58.20 | 400m 4:33.43 | ||
450m 5:09.67 | 500m 5:44.93 | 550m 6:20.92 | 600m 6:56.81 | 650m 7:32.80 | 700m 8:08.40 | 750m 8:44.08 | 800m 9:17.58 | ||
47. | Pearle Griffiths | 18 | Guildford Ct | 9:18.14 | 633 | ||||
50m 31.15 | 100m 1:05.10 | 150m 1:39.30 | 200m 2:14.29 | 250m 2:49.42 | 300m 3:24.51 | 350m 3:59.71 | 400m 4:35.24 | ||
450m 5:10.65 | 500m 5:45.85 | 550m 6:21.25 | 600m 6:57.12 | 650m 7:32.52 | 700m 8:08.07 | 750m 8:43.76 | 800m 9:18.14 | ||
48. | Ruby Knight | 15 | Bo Kirklees | 9:18.42 | 632 | ||||
50m 30.70 | 100m 1:04.51 | 150m 1:38.98 | 200m 2:13.58 | 250m 2:48.45 | 300m 3:23.61 | 350m 3:58.98 | 400m 4:34.73 | ||
450m 5:10.33 | 500m 5:46.20 | 550m 6:21.78 | 600m 6:57.96 | 650m 7:33.60 | 700m 8:09.12 | 750m 8:44.43 | 800m 9:18.42 | ||
49. | Holly Lamb | 16 | Ellesmere Co | 9:20.00 | 627 | ||||
50m 31.00 | 100m 1:04.57 | 150m 1:38.71 | 200m 2:13.57 | 250m 2:48.78 | 300m 3:23.84 | 350m 3:59.35 | 400m 4:34.59 | ||
450m 5:10.42 | 500m 5:46.08 | 550m 6:22.01 | 600m 6:57.93 | 650m 7:34.02 | 700m 8:09.95 | 750m 8:45.48 | 800m 9:20.00 | ||
50. | Ella Blocksidge | 15 | Co Salford | 9:20.19 | 626 | ||||
50m 31.18 | 100m 1:05.75 | 150m 1:40.74 | 200m 2:16.48 | 250m 2:51.53 | 300m 3:26.97 | 350m 4:02.49 | 400m 4:37.84 | ||
450m 5:13.43 | 500m 5:49.14 | 550m 6:24.70 | 600m 7:00.43 | 650m 7:35.88 | 700m 8:11.51 | 750m 8:46.77 | 800m 9:20.19 | ||
51. | Rachel Bradley | 18 | Bo Stockton | 9:20.65 | 624 | ||||
50m 30.75 | 100m 1:04.55 | 150m 1:39.20 | 200m 2:13.85 | 250m 2:48.54 | 300m 3:23.53 | 350m 3:58.73 | 400m 4:34.16 | ||
450m 5:09.85 | 500m 5:45.60 | 550m 6:21.44 | 600m 6:57.55 | 650m 7:33.55 | 700m 8:09.37 | 750m 8:45.54 | 800m 9:20.65 | ||
52. | Daisy Purchase | 15 | Rotherham Mo | 9:20.81 | 624 | ||||
50m 32.85 | 100m 1:07.61 | 150m 1:42.75 | 200m 2:18.26 | 250m 2:53.22 | 300m 3:28.40 | 350m 4:03.76 | 400m 4:39.19 | ||
450m 5:14.81 | 500m 5:50.38 | 550m 6:25.68 | 600m 7:01.52 | 650m 7:36.77 | 700m 8:12.11 | 750m 8:47.26 | 800m 9:20.81 | ||
53. | Shannon Dalligan | 20 | Birm'ham Uni | 9:20.91 | 624 | ||||
50m 31.15 | 100m 1:05.46 | 150m 1:39.93 | 200m 2:14.82 | 250m 2:49.39 | 300m 3:24.52 | 350m 3:59.75 | 400m 4:35.35 | ||
450m 5:11.10 | 500m 5:46.62 | 550m 6:22.60 | 600m 6:58.46 | 650m 7:34.33 | 700m 8:10.45 | 750m 8:45.97 | 800m 9:20.91 | ||
54. | Lucy Dixon | 16 | Co Salford | 9:21.21 | 623 | ||||
50m 30.34 | 100m 1:03.77 | 150m 1:37.93 | 200m 2:12.73 | 250m 2:47.88 | 300m 3:23.14 | 350m 3:58.51 | 400m 4:33.88 | ||
450m 5:09.49 | 500m 5:45.50 | 550m 6:21.31 | 600m 6:57.26 | 650m 7:33.43 | 700m 8:09.86 | 750m 8:46.12 | 800m 9:21.21 | ||
54. | Eja Coe | 15 | Derventio | 9:21.21 | 623 | ||||
50m 31.01 | 100m 1:05.16 | 150m 1:40.02 | 200m 2:15.15 | 250m 2:50.49 | 300m 3:25.83 | 350m 4:01.28 | 400m 4:36.70 | ||
450m 5:12.40 | 500m 5:47.99 | 550m 6:23.87 | 600m 6:59.60 | 650m 7:35.36 | 700m 8:11.13 | 750m 8:46.75 | 800m 9:21.21 | ||
56. | Mollie Briggs | 16 | South Lincs | 9:22.22 | 619 | ||||
50m 31.10 | 100m 1:05.25 | 150m 1:39.77 | 200m 2:14.90 | 250m 2:49.66 | 300m 3:24.67 | 350m 4:00.22 | 400m 4:35.87 | ||
450m 5:11.50 | 500m 5:47.14 | 550m 6:22.99 | 600m 6:58.96 | 650m 7:35.22 | 700m 8:11.50 | 750m 8:47.51 | 800m 9:22.22 | ||
57. | Mollie Fisher | 16 | Rotherham Mo | 9:24.06 | 613 | ||||
50m 31.14 | 100m 1:05.56 | 150m 1:40.54 | 200m 2:15.80 | 250m 2:51.33 | 300m 3:26.71 | 350m 4:02.15 | 400m 4:37.98 | ||
450m 5:13.66 | 500m 5:49.34 | 550m 6:25.13 | 600m 7:00.99 | 650m 7:36.75 | 700m 8:12.96 | 750m 8:48.97 | 800m 9:24.06 | ||
58. | Emily Hedley | 15 | Newcastle | 9:26.55 | 605 | ||||
50m 31.49 | 100m 1:05.93 | 150m 1:41.17 | 200m 2:16.68 | 250m 2:52.20 | 300m 3:27.63 | 350m 4:03.53 | 400m 4:39.32 | ||
450m 5:14.98 | 500m 5:51.16 | 550m 6:27.28 | 600m 7:03.18 | 650m 7:39.20 | 700m 8:15.45 | 750m 8:51.65 | 800m 9:26.55 | ||
59. | Emily McWilliam | 16 | Seagulls SC | 9:27.06 | 604 | ||||
50m 29.68 | 100m 1:03.25 | 150m 1:37.96 | 200m 2:13.51 | 250m 2:49.19 | 300m 3:25.01 | 350m 4:00.76 | 400m 4:37.15 | ||
450m 5:13.54 | 500m 5:50.28 | 550m 6:26.93 | 600m 7:03.24 | 650m 7:39.70 | 700m 8:16.48 | 750m 8:52.32 | 800m 9:27.06 | ||
60. | Harriet Smith | 17 | Wrekin Coll | 9:35.24 | 578 | ||||
50m 31.91 | 100m 1:07.11 | 150m 1:42.75 | 200m 2:18.88 | 250m 2:54.86 | 300m 3:31.19 | 350m 4:07.37 | 400m 4:43.61 | ||
450m 5:20.12 | 500m 5:57.08 | 550m 6:33.67 | 600m 7:10.74 | 650m 7:47.27 | 700m 8:24.03 | 750m 9:00.67 | 800m 9:35.24 | ||
61. | Adel Zakrzewski | 18 | Co Norwich | 9:40.11 | 564 | ||||
50m 31.20 | 100m 1:04.95 | 150m 1:39.94 | 200m 2:14.73 | 250m 2:50.74 | 300m 3:27.99 | 350m 4:05.20 | 400m 4:42.60 | ||
450m 5:19.82 | 500m 5:56.86 | 550m 6:34.40 | 600m 7:11.53 | 650m 7:49.51 | 700m 8:27.09 | 750m 9:04.05 | 800m 9:40.11 | ||
62. | Annabel Russell | 15 | Co Leicester | 9:40.69 | 562 | ||||
50m 32.15 | 100m 1:06.88 | 150m 1:42.40 | 200m 2:18.72 | 250m 2:55.18 | 300m 3:31.52 | 350m 4:08.52 | 400m 4:45.35 | ||
450m 5:22.24 | 500m 5:59.17 | 550m 6:36.19 | 600m 7:13.11 | 650m 7:50.17 | 700m 8:27.66 | 750m 9:04.09 | 800m 9:40.69 | ||
Leah Crisp | 20 | Bath NC | DNA | ||||||
Ashleigh Baillie | 15 | Co Sheffield | DNA | ||||||
Anya Preece | 18 | Nova Cent'n | DNA | ||||||
Ella Dyson | 17 | Wycombe Dist | DNA | ||||||
Emily Clarke | 24 | Loughboro Un | DNA | ||||||
Aimee Hood | 17 | Co Birm'ham | DNA | ||||||
Fleur Lewis | 18 | Ellesmere Co | DNA | ||||||
Amber Keegan | 24 | Co Sheffield | DNA | ||||||
Phyllida Britton | 24 | Ealing | DNA | ||||||
Alice Dearing | 24 | Loughboro Un | DNA | ||||||
Mya Watt | 17 | Ellesmere Co | DNC |
Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish