Women Open 200m IM - Heats
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Aimee Canny | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:10.89 | | | 806 | | 28.45 | 1:02.52 | 1:40.36 |
2. | Molly Mayne | 16 | HA Dubai | | 2:13.79 | | | 755 | | 28.82 | 1:03.31 | 1:41.47 |
3. | Lily Booker | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 2:13.88 | | | 754 | | 28.48 | 1:01.83 | 1:40.10 |
4. | Beatrice Varley | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:14.73 | | | 739 | | 30.15 | 1:03.28 | 1:42.72 |
5. | Lara Thomson | 16 | Co Leeds | | 2:15.85 | | | 721 | | 29.79 | 1:04.54 | 1:43.90 |
6. | Rachel Anderson | 19 | Loughboro Un | | 2:16.06 | | | 718 | | 29.53 | 1:03.30 | 1:44.34 |
7. | Evie Dilley | 15 | Bo Stockton | | 2:16.08 | | | 718 | | 30.77 | 1:03.82 | 1:45.04 |
8. | Hazal Ozkan | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 2:16.19 | | | 716 | | 30.46 | 1:07.08 | 1:44.67 |
9. | Leah Schlosshan | 16 | Co Leeds | | 2:16.28 | | | 714 | | 29.63 | 1:06.77 | 1:44.36 |
10. | Abigail Miles | 17 | Co Sheffield | | 2:16.36 | | | 713 | | 30.67 | 1:04.59 | 1:44.20 |
11. | Amelia Monaghan | 19 | Co Sheffield | | 2:16.55 | | | 710 | | 29.91 | 1:04.98 | 1:44.55 |
12. | Phoebe Cooper | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 2:17.26 | | | 699 | | 28.64 | 1:03.57 | 1:44.59 |
13. | Betsy Wizard | 18 | Northampton | | 2:17.58 | | | 694 | | 28.85 | 1:04.62 | 1:45.78 |
14. | Alma Dahl | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:18.42 | | | 682 | | 29.73 | 1:04.39 | 1:46.74 |
15. | Caitlin Lansom | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:18.74 | | | 677 | | 30.81 | 1:07.35 | 1:45.98 |
16. | Anna Farrow | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:18.85 | | | 675 | | 29.24 | 1:04.02 | 1:46.15 |
17. | Olivia Clare | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:18.95 | | | 674 | | 30.59 | 1:05.89 | 1:46.52 |
18. | Frances Newe | 18 | Birm'ham Uni | | 2:19.38 | | | 668 | | 30.22 | 1:05.78 | 1:46.76 |
19. | Chloe Hirst | 18 | Bo Kirklees | | 2:19.62 | | | 664 | | 30.86 | 1:06.79 | 1:47.50 |
20. | Libby Freeman | 15 | Morpeth | | 2:19.75 | | | 663 | | 29.64 | 1:03.51 | 1:45.13 |
21. | Abi Lacey | 19 | Birm'ham Uni | | 2:19.77 | | | 662 | | 30.05 | 1:05.91 | 1:46.49 |
22. | Ella Dyson | 17 | Wycombe Dist | | 2:19.80 | | | 662 | | 30.47 | 1:05.57 | 1:47.94 |
23. | Issey-May Reeves | 17 | Co Sheffield | | 2:19.85 | | | 661 | | 30.23 | 1:03.92 | 1:47.30 |
24. | Holly Marshall | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:19.87 | | | 661 | | 30.10 | 1:05.81 | 1:46.77 |
25. | Abbie Low | 19 | Loughboro Un | | 2:19.91 | | | 660 | | 30.09 | 1:04.43 | 1:47.26 |
26. | Emma Erskine | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:19.93 | | | 660 | | 31.04 | 1:05.30 | 1:46.67 |
27. | Merissa Booth | 16 | Wycombe Dist | | 2:20.27 | | | 655 | | 30.33 | 1:06.02 | 1:47.50 |
28. | Rachel Hornby | 17 | Wigan BEST | | 2:20.38 | | | 654 | | 30.86 | 1:08.14 | 1:47.16 |
28. | Natalie Sanford | 17 | St Felix Sch | | 2:20.38 | | | 654 | | 30.23 | 1:05.94 | 1:47.00 |
30. | Olivia Martin | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 2:20.52 | | | 652 | | 30.62 | 1:06.24 | 1:46.78 |
30. | Annabelle Wilkinson | 16 | Co Sheffield | | 2:20.52 | | | 652 | | 29.38 | 1:04.74 | 1:46.87 |
32. | Ruby Stephenson | 14 | Co Milton K | | 2:20.69 | | | 649 | | 31.43 | 1:06.61 | 1:46.56 |
33. | Georgia Gussey | 17 | Co Bristol | | 2:20.70 | | | 649 | | 30.14 | 1:06.74 | 1:46.73 |
33. | Molly Roodhouse | 22 | Truro City | | 2:20.70 | | | 649 | | 29.32 | 1:06.46 | 1:46.50 |
35. | Kate Morris | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:20.73 | | | 649 | | 29.90 | 1:05.73 | 1:47.32 |
36. | Sophie Bromley | 15 | Co Sheffield | | 2:20.80 | | | 648 | | 29.75 | 1:03.66 | 1:45.94 |
37. | Amy Corcoran | 19 | Loughboro Un | | 2:20.99 | | | 645 | | 29.86 | 1:06.09 | 1:47.70 |
38. | Hollie Widdows | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 2:21.07 | | | 644 | | 28.93 | 1:04.58 | 1:46.85 |
39. | Ellisha Cookson | 17 | South Lincs | | 2:21.24 | | | 642 | | 31.20 | 1:07.77 | 1:46.91 |
40. | Sophia Dumont | 17 | HA Dubai | | 2:21.61 | | | 637 | | 31.20 | 1:07.93 | 1:47.91 |
41. | Olivia Herron | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:21.62 | | | 637 | | 31.14 | 1:07.08 | 1:48.04 |
42. | Rue Fowler | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 2:21.63 | | | 636 | | 30.26 | 1:05.12 | 1:47.54 |
43. | Ruby Wheeler | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:21.96 | | | 632 | | 31.29 | 1:08.22 | 1:48.69 |
44. | Matilda Ransome | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:22.00 | | | 632 | | 30.45 | 1:07.47 | 1:48.78 |
45. | Ella McEver | 16 | Camden Swiss | | 2:22.09 | | | 630 | | 31.46 | 1:07.93 | 1:48.14 |
46. | Abigail Jolley | 19 | Leeds Uni | | 2:22.16 | | | 629 | | 29.49 | 1:05.01 | 1:47.04 |
47. | Faye McDonagh | 17 | Bo Stockton | | 2:22.60 | | | 624 | | 30.27 | 1:07.06 | 1:49.27 |
48. | Millie Checkley | 17 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:22.64 | | | 623 | | 30.91 | 1:09.12 | 1:49.43 |
49. | Ellie Sibbald-Perkins | 17 | Orion | | 2:22.89 | | | 620 | | 30.90 | 1:10.18 | 1:49.87 |
50. | Sophie Davies | 14 | Millfield | | 2:22.91 | | | 620 | | 31.29 | 1:07.55 | 1:49.69 |
51. | Charlotte White | 16 | West Suffolk | | 2:22.97 | | | 619 | | 30.49 | 1:07.92 | 1:48.77 |
52. | Anna Marley | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 2:23.18 | | | 616 | | 31.11 | 1:05.71 | 1:48.14 |
53. | Amy West | 17 | Stockport Mo | | 2:23.24 | | | 615 | | 29.88 | 1:08.17 | 1:50.22 |
54. | Charlotte Roome | 14 | Derventio | | 2:23.28 | | | 615 | | 31.04 | 1:07.84 | 1:49.93 |
55. | Evie Floate | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:23.76 | | | 609 | | 30.99 | 1:09.91 | 1:51.03 |
56. | Poppy Baybutt | 16 | Maxwell | | 2:23.82 | | | 608 | | 30.19 | 1:08.01 | 1:50.60 |
57. | Olivia Gregory | 17 | Co Derby | | 2:23.88 | | | 607 | | 30.39 | 1:07.42 | 1:49.90 |
58. | Beth Hall | 16 | Cleethorpes | | 2:23.90 | | | 607 | | 30.20 | 1:07.49 | 1:51.06 |
59. | Lucy Cannavan | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:23.95 | | | 606 | | 31.72 | 1:09.29 | 1:49.11 |
60. | Sophie Main | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:24.07 | | | 605 | | 32.38 | 1:09.40 | 1:50.73 |
61. | Madison Johnson | 16 | Donc Dartes | | 2:24.10 | | | 604 | | 30.07 | 1:07.37 | 1:49.34 |
62. | Emilia Oliver | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:24.25 | | | 602 | | 31.22 | 1:08.58 | 1:51.19 |
62. | Zoe Ryan | 16 | Guildford Ct | | 2:24.25 | | | 602 | | 31.72 | 1:08.66 | 1:51.03 |
64. | Lana Broekhoven | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:24.28 | | | 602 | | 30.28 | 1:05.99 | 1:48.84 |
65. | Emily Johnson | 15 | Severnside | | 2:24.42 | | | 600 | | 30.66 | 1:07.04 | 1:50.60 |
66. | Niamh James | 20 | Bishop Stort | | 2:24.50 | | | 599 | | 31.35 | 1:06.74 | 1:49.50 |
67. | Lucy Hitchin | 16 | Repton Swim | | 2:24.57 | | | 598 | | 33.46 | 1:07.04 | 1:51.74 |
68. | Tilly Hansen-Hamilton | 19 | Guildford Ct | | 2:24.68 | | | 597 | | 29.75 | 1:05.95 | 1:48.90 |
69. | Hazel-Anne Carter | 13 | Wycombe Dist | | 2:24.95 | | | 594 | | 32.56 | 1:10.41 | 1:51.24 |
70. | Anna Stansfield | 18 | Leatherhead | | 2:25.06 | | | 592 | | 30.71 | 1:08.38 | 1:50.37 |
71. | Daisy Purchase | 15 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:25.30 | | | 589 | | 32.23 | 1:10.14 | 1:51.84 |
72. | Louise Bressler | 15 | Guildford Ct | | 2:25.34 | | | 589 | | 32.63 | 1:10.89 | 1:50.86 |
73. | Daniela Gough | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 2:25.50 | | | 587 | | 30.60 | 1:08.51 | 1:51.79 |
74. | Chloe Skelt | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:25.60 | | | 586 | | 30.67 | 1:07.92 | 1:50.67 |
75. | Louise Jones | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 2:25.69 | | | 585 | | 30.24 | 1:07.44 | 1:52.19 |
76. | Katie Lee | 13 | Co Salford | | 2:25.86 | | | 583 | | 32.70 | 1:11.11 | 1:52.00 |
77. | Yasmine Sheffield | 17 | Leic Sharks | | 2:26.03 | | | 581 | | 30.26 | 1:07.53 | 1:52.29 |
78. | Beth Robinson | 15 | Stockport Mo | | 2:26.19 | | | 579 | | 30.67 | 1:08.26 | 1:51.08 |
79. | Holly Lamb | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:26.20 | | | 579 | | 30.93 | 1:09.36 | 1:53.32 |
80. | Josephine Klein | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:26.21 | | | 578 | | 29.91 | 1:08.40 | 1:52.51 |
81. | Gerda Vasiliauskaite | 18 | Bath Univ | | 2:26.24 | | | 578 | | 30.84 | 1:05.97 | 1:50.76 |
82. | Katie Andrews | 17 | Norwich Swan | | 2:26.43 | | | 576 | | 31.42 | 1:09.46 | 1:51.91 |
83. | Abi Salcombe | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:26.51 | | | 575 | | 31.03 | 1:09.16 | 1:53.11 |
84. | Aviva Hollinsky | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:26.63 | | | 574 | | 31.58 | 1:08.75 | 1:53.06 |
85. | Sofia Knight | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 2:26.74 | | | 572 | | 30.82 | 1:08.07 | 1:51.66 |
86. | Amber Downham | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:26.75 | | | 572 | | 30.74 | 1:08.61 | 1:52.38 |
87. | Hollie Whaymand | 13 | Maxwell | | 2:26.78 | | | 572 | | 32.70 | 1:10.33 | 1:52.54 |
88. | Maddison Lay | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 2:27.21 | | | 567 | | 31.02 | 1:11.17 | 1:51.81 |
89. | Lara Mills | 17 | Maidenhead | | 2:27.41 | | | 564 | | 30.95 | 1:08.82 | 1:51.40 |
90. | Anna Uren | 15 | Co Bristol | | 2:27.42 | | | 564 | | 30.93 | 1:08.19 | 1:54.05 |
91. | Lavinia Ricca | 15 | Chelsea&West | | 2:27.62 | | | 562 | | 32.15 | 1:10.41 | 1:51.98 |
92. | Ruby Varney | 16 | Street | | 2:28.13 | | | 556 | | 31.90 | 1:10.99 | 1:52.50 |
93. | Anna Farr | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:28.89 | | | 548 | | 31.70 | 1:09.77 | 1:51.75 |
94. | Ruby Greenhalf | 16 | Co Norwich | | 2:29.07 | | | 546 | | 31.36 | 1:11.67 | 1:54.89 |
95. | Kreswin Smith | 15 | Amersham | | 2:29.33 | | | 543 | | 32.38 | 1:09.82 | 1:56.09 |
96. | Alice Weston | 15 | Wycombe Dist | | 2:29.45 | | | 542 | | 31.58 | 1:08.55 | 1:53.06 |
97. | Madison Rens | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 2:29.47 | | | 541 | | 32.81 | 1:12.22 | 1:54.61 |
98. | Mollie Fisher | 16 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:30.02 | | | 535 | | 31.33 | 1:09.81 | 1:54.61 |
99. | Kameliya Stoimenova | 18 | Swansea Uni | | 2:30.03 | | | 535 | | 32.35 | 1:12.23 | 1:53.57 |
100. | Alicia Massie | 16 | Repton Swim | | 2:30.54 | | | 530 | | 32.50 | 1:11.79 | 1:55.80 |
101. | Lara Turner | 16 | Co Bristol | | 2:31.15 | | | 524 | | 32.10 | 1:11.25 | 1:55.29 |
102. | Francesca Whiting | 18 | RTW Monson | | 2:31.17 | | | 523 | | 32.63 | 1:10.61 | 1:55.47 |
103. | Isobel Shimells | 17 | KingstonHull | | 2:31.46 | | | 520 | | 32.29 | 1:09.66 | 1:55.33 |
104. | Naomi McGuire | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:32.89 | | | 506 | | 33.24 | 1:12.72 | 1:56.62 |
| Blythe Kinsman | 14 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Olivia Molden | 17 | Stockport Mo | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Maisie Thornton | 18 | SurreyUni SC | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Isabella Hindley | 25 | Brompton | | DQ | | | | | | | |
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Molly Mayne | 16 | HA Dubai | | 2:13.79 | | | 755 | | 28.82 | 1:03.31 | 1:41.47 |
2. | Lara Thomson | 16 | Co Leeds | | 2:15.85 | | | 721 | | 29.79 | 1:04.54 | 1:43.90 |
3. | Evie Dilley | 15 | Bo Stockton | | 2:16.08 | | | 718 | | 30.77 | 1:03.82 | 1:45.04 |
4. | Leah Schlosshan | 16 | Co Leeds | | 2:16.28 | | | 714 | | 29.63 | 1:06.77 | 1:44.36 |
5. | Phoebe Cooper | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 2:17.26 | | | 699 | | 28.64 | 1:03.57 | 1:44.59 |
6. | Alma Dahl | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:18.42 | | | 682 | | 29.73 | 1:04.39 | 1:46.74 |
7. | Caitlin Lansom | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:18.74 | | | 677 | | 30.81 | 1:07.35 | 1:45.98 |
8. | Anna Farrow | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:18.85 | | | 675 | | 29.24 | 1:04.02 | 1:46.15 |
9. | Libby Freeman | 15 | Morpeth | | 2:19.75 | | | 663 | | 29.64 | 1:03.51 | 1:45.13 |
10. | Holly Marshall | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:19.87 | | | 661 | | 30.10 | 1:05.81 | 1:46.77 |
11. | Merissa Booth | 16 | Wycombe Dist | | 2:20.27 | | | 655 | | 30.33 | 1:06.02 | 1:47.50 |
12. | Olivia Martin | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 2:20.52 | | | 652 | | 30.62 | 1:06.24 | 1:46.78 |
12. | Annabelle Wilkinson | 16 | Co Sheffield | | 2:20.52 | | | 652 | | 29.38 | 1:04.74 | 1:46.87 |
14. | Ruby Stephenson | 14 | Co Milton K | | 2:20.69 | | | 649 | | 31.43 | 1:06.61 | 1:46.56 |
15. | Kate Morris | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:20.73 | | | 649 | | 29.90 | 1:05.73 | 1:47.32 |
16. | Sophie Bromley | 15 | Co Sheffield | | 2:20.80 | | | 648 | | 29.75 | 1:03.66 | 1:45.94 |
17. | Hollie Widdows | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 2:21.07 | | | 644 | | 28.93 | 1:04.58 | 1:46.85 |
18. | Rue Fowler | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 2:21.63 | | | 636 | | 30.26 | 1:05.12 | 1:47.54 |
19. | Ruby Wheeler | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:21.96 | | | 632 | | 31.29 | 1:08.22 | 1:48.69 |
20. | Matilda Ransome | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:22.00 | | | 632 | | 30.45 | 1:07.47 | 1:48.78 |
21. | Ella McEver | 16 | Camden Swiss | | 2:22.09 | | | 630 | | 31.46 | 1:07.93 | 1:48.14 |
22. | Sophie Davies | 14 | Millfield | | 2:22.91 | | | 620 | | 31.29 | 1:07.55 | 1:49.69 |
23. | Charlotte White | 16 | West Suffolk | | 2:22.97 | | | 619 | | 30.49 | 1:07.92 | 1:48.77 |
24. | Charlotte Roome | 14 | Derventio | | 2:23.28 | | | 615 | | 31.04 | 1:07.84 | 1:49.93 |
25. | Evie Floate | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:23.76 | | | 609 | | 30.99 | 1:09.91 | 1:51.03 |
26. | Poppy Baybutt | 16 | Maxwell | | 2:23.82 | | | 608 | | 30.19 | 1:08.01 | 1:50.60 |
27. | Beth Hall | 16 | Cleethorpes | | 2:23.90 | | | 607 | | 30.20 | 1:07.49 | 1:51.06 |
28. | Madison Johnson | 16 | Donc Dartes | | 2:24.10 | | | 604 | | 30.07 | 1:07.37 | 1:49.34 |
29. | Emilia Oliver | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:24.25 | | | 602 | | 31.22 | 1:08.58 | 1:51.19 |
29. | Zoe Ryan | 16 | Guildford Ct | | 2:24.25 | | | 602 | | 31.72 | 1:08.66 | 1:51.03 |
31. | Emily Johnson | 15 | Severnside | | 2:24.42 | | | 600 | | 30.66 | 1:07.04 | 1:50.60 |
32. | Lucy Hitchin | 16 | Repton Swim | | 2:24.57 | | | 598 | | 33.46 | 1:07.04 | 1:51.74 |
33. | Hazel-Anne Carter | 13 | Wycombe Dist | | 2:24.95 | | | 594 | | 32.56 | 1:10.41 | 1:51.24 |
34. | Daisy Purchase | 15 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:25.30 | | | 589 | | 32.23 | 1:10.14 | 1:51.84 |
35. | Louise Bressler | 15 | Guildford Ct | | 2:25.34 | | | 589 | | 32.63 | 1:10.89 | 1:50.86 |
36. | Daniela Gough | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 2:25.50 | | | 587 | | 30.60 | 1:08.51 | 1:51.79 |
37. | Chloe Skelt | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:25.60 | | | 586 | | 30.67 | 1:07.92 | 1:50.67 |
38. | Louise Jones | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 2:25.69 | | | 585 | | 30.24 | 1:07.44 | 1:52.19 |
39. | Katie Lee | 13 | Co Salford | | 2:25.86 | | | 583 | | 32.70 | 1:11.11 | 1:52.00 |
40. | Beth Robinson | 15 | Stockport Mo | | 2:26.19 | | | 579 | | 30.67 | 1:08.26 | 1:51.08 |
41. | Holly Lamb | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:26.20 | | | 579 | | 30.93 | 1:09.36 | 1:53.32 |
42. | Josephine Klein | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:26.21 | | | 578 | | 29.91 | 1:08.40 | 1:52.51 |
43. | Abi Salcombe | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:26.51 | | | 575 | | 31.03 | 1:09.16 | 1:53.11 |
44. | Aviva Hollinsky | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:26.63 | | | 574 | | 31.58 | 1:08.75 | 1:53.06 |
45. | Sofia Knight | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 2:26.74 | | | 572 | | 30.82 | 1:08.07 | 1:51.66 |
46. | Amber Downham | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:26.75 | | | 572 | | 30.74 | 1:08.61 | 1:52.38 |
47. | Hollie Whaymand | 13 | Maxwell | | 2:26.78 | | | 572 | | 32.70 | 1:10.33 | 1:52.54 |
48. | Anna Uren | 15 | Co Bristol | | 2:27.42 | | | 564 | | 30.93 | 1:08.19 | 1:54.05 |
49. | Lavinia Ricca | 15 | Chelsea&West | | 2:27.62 | | | 562 | | 32.15 | 1:10.41 | 1:51.98 |
50. | Ruby Varney | 16 | Street | | 2:28.13 | | | 556 | | 31.90 | 1:10.99 | 1:52.50 |
51. | Anna Farr | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:28.89 | | | 548 | | 31.70 | 1:09.77 | 1:51.75 |
52. | Ruby Greenhalf | 16 | Co Norwich | | 2:29.07 | | | 546 | | 31.36 | 1:11.67 | 1:54.89 |
53. | Kreswin Smith | 15 | Amersham | | 2:29.33 | | | 543 | | 32.38 | 1:09.82 | 1:56.09 |
54. | Alice Weston | 15 | Wycombe Dist | | 2:29.45 | | | 542 | | 31.58 | 1:08.55 | 1:53.06 |
55. | Madison Rens | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 2:29.47 | | | 541 | | 32.81 | 1:12.22 | 1:54.61 |
56. | Mollie Fisher | 16 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:30.02 | | | 535 | | 31.33 | 1:09.81 | 1:54.61 |
57. | Alicia Massie | 16 | Repton Swim | | 2:30.54 | | | 530 | | 32.50 | 1:11.79 | 1:55.80 |
58. | Lara Turner | 16 | Co Bristol | | 2:31.15 | | | 524 | | 32.10 | 1:11.25 | 1:55.29 |
59. | Naomi McGuire | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:32.89 | | | 506 | | 33.24 | 1:12.72 | 1:56.62 |
| Blythe Kinsman | 14 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | | | |