EVENT 210 Womens Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 1 | Ela Norton | 13 | Hatfield | 2:51.25 |
3 | 3 | Jess Prokas | 12 | Carlisle Aq | 2:50.89 |
4 | 5 | Freya Colbert | 13 | Grantham | 2:50.72 |
5 | 4 | Georgina Locke | 16 | Soundwell | 2:50.79 |
6 | 2 | Illizane Pinfold | 13 | Co Oxford | 2:50.96 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 7 | Jessica Ayling | 16 | Romford Town | 2:50.64 |
1 | 9 | Charlotte White | 12 | West Suffolk | 2:50.57 |
2 | 11 | Faye Bayman | 13 | Wigan BEST | 2:50.36 |
3 | 13 | Lucy Moores | 16 | Rushmoor Ryl | 2:50.19 |
4 | 15 | Olivia Clare | 14 | Co Manch Aq | 2:50.15 |
5 | 14 | Sophie Main | 13 | Mt Kelly | 2:50.17 |
6 | 12 | Imogen Lambert | 13 | Flitwick | 2:50.20 |
7 | 10 | Lois Keyes | 13 | Co Liverpool | 2:50.53 |
8 | 8 | Rebecca Armstrong | 13 | Bo Waltham F | 2:50.60 |
9 | 6 | Rebecca Dunn | 12 | Co Leeds | 2:50.67 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 17 | Stephanie Wellings | 14 | Co Leeds | 2:49.85 |
1 | 19 | Holly McGarva | 16 | Radford | 2:49.74 |
2 | 21 | Ellie Ward | 16 | Pioneer 79 | 2:49.55 |
3 | 23 | Hannah Edwards | 16 | Carnforth | 2:49.39 |
4 | 25 | Isabelle Hepburn | 15 | S Bournem'th | 2:49.01 |
5 | 24 | Natalia Druett | 14 | AbingdonVale | 2:49.10 |
6 | 22 | Abbie Quarrie | 15 | Poole | 2:49.48 |
7 | 20 | Kameliya Stoimenova | 14 | Bo Newham | 2:49.67 |
8 | 18 | Freya Cole | 16 | Rushden | 2:49.80 |
9 | 16 | Julia Murphy | 14 | Camden Swiss | 2:49.98 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 27 | Ellen Georgeson | 15 | North Tyne | 2:48.88 |
1 | 29 | Ellie Wheeler | 15 | Basildon Ph | 2:48.62 |
2 | 31 | Anna Ashworth | 14 | Burnley BOBC | 2:48.56 |
3 | 33 | Erin Molloy | 15 | Co Birm'ham | 2:48.40 |
4 | 35 | Georgia Gussey | 13 | Co Bristol | 2:48.25 |
5 | 34 | Katie Hawkins | 15 | Royal Wolv | 2:48.32 |
6 | 32 | Rachael Thompson | 16 | Southport | 2:48.41 |
7 | 30 | Chiara Rogers | 14 | Team Luton | 2:48.60 |
8 | 28 | Ella Bainbridge | 13 | Cleethorpes | 2:48.63 |
9 | 26 | Alexandra Bartley | 15 | Co Birm'ham | 2:48.89 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 37 | Erin O'Meara | 14 | Watford SC | 2:48.11 |
1 | 39 | India Weston | 15 | Norfolk Vikg | 2:48.06 |
2 | 41 | Ella Hamilton | 15 | Alton & Dist | 2:48.04 |
3 | 43 | Milly Widdop | 14 | Hailsham | 2:48.00 |
4 | 45 | Olivia Molden | 13 | Warrington W | 2:47.68 |
5 | 44 | Anna Stansfield | 14 | Leatherhead | 2:47.88 |
6 | 42 | Lauren Richards | 15 | Bracknell | 2:48.02 |
7 | 40 | Alara Norton | 16 | Hatfield | 2:48.05 |
8 | 38 | Evie-Rose Young | 14 | Co Bristol | 2:48.08 |
9 | 36 | Elizabeth Hawkard | 15 | KingstonHull | 2:48.23 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 47 | Taylor O'Rourke | 14 | Northampton | 2:47.44 |
1 | 49 | Holly Hudghton | 16 | TauntonDeane | 2:47.29 |
2 | 51 | Isobel Bryant | 14 | Guildford Ct | 2:47.24 |
3 | 53 | Alisha Stephenson | 15 | Co Birm'ham | 2:46.99 |
4 | 55 | Jasmine McCrea | 16 | Poole | 2:46.91 |
5 | 54 | Cara O'Toole | 14 | Hillingdon | 2:46.92 |
6 | 52 | Flora Perkin | 14 | Newton Abbot | 2:47.01 |
7 | 50 | Abigail Manns | 16 | S Bournem'th | 2:47.27 |
8 | 48 | Eliza Powell | 13 | Bromley | 2:47.29 |
9 | 46 | Sophie Huggon | 14 | Carlisle Aq | 2:47.48 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 59 | Abigail Jackson | 14 | Rotherham Mo | 2:46.80 |
1 | 65 | Merewyn Jones | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 2:46.18 |
2 | 71 | Michaela Stephen | 15 | Co Derby | 2:45.93 |
3 | 77 | Molly Roodhouse | 18 | Co Manch Aq | 2:43.11 |
4 | 83 | Alexandra Werner | 17 | Chelsea&West | 2:41.27 |
5 | 80 | Rebecca Twardochleb | 18 | Newcastle St | 2:41.55 |
6 | 74 | Ellen Stone | 21 | Birm'ham Uni | 2:43.27 |
7 | 68 | Imogen Bloomfield | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:46.07 |
8 | 62 | Madeleine Duffy | 14 | Tynedale | 2:46.48 |
9 | 56 | Alesha Gibson | 16 | Bourmth Coll | 2:46.90 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 60 | Millie Checkley | 13 | Co Birm'ham | 2:46.62 |
1 | 66 | Aoife Marley | 15 | Witham Dolph | 2:46.08 |
2 | 72 | Charlotte Hulme | 15 | Stockport Mo | 2:45.35 |
3 | 78 | Pixie Lale-Klasicki | 21 | London Aquat | 2:42.52 |
4 | 84 | Natalie Coogans | 20 | West Norfolk | 2:40.50 |
5 | 81 | Eleanor Hatton | 18 | Royal Wolv | 2:41.54 |
6 | 75 | Jessica Frankland | 20 | Beckenham | 2:43.19 |
7 | 69 | Ellie Grant | 16 | BorRedbridge | 2:46.02 |
8 | 63 | Georgia Hytner | 15 | Wirral Metro | 2:46.43 |
9 | 57 | Tilly Hansen-Hamilton | 15 | Guildford Ct | 2:46.90 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 61 | Jennifer Green | 14 | Wigan BEST | 2:46.51 |
1 | 67 | Eleanor Howcroft | 15 | York City | 2:46.07 |
2 | 73 | Beth Williams | 15 | Thanet Swim | 2:44.78 |
3 | 79 | Louise Bush | 26 | UEA Norwich | 2:41.76 |
4 | 85 | Brock Whiston | 21 | Bark & Dagen | 2:40.34 |
5 | 82 | Emily Gordon | 21 | Boldmere | 2:41.46 |
6 | 76 | Rusha Mondal | 17 | Co Manch Aq | 2:43.15 |
7 | 70 | Hermione Roe | 12 | Co Bradford | 2:45.94 |
8 | 64 | Celyn Walmsley | 16 | Team Luton | 2:46.31 |
9 | 58 | Martha Hurst | 13 | Warrington W | 2:46.89 |