EVENT 302 Womens Open 400m Freestyle - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
3 | 2 | Lois Keyes | 13 | Co Liverpool | 4:43.74 |
4 | 4 | Madeleine Squires | 13 | Co Leicester | 4:43.12 |
5 | 3 | Emily Watts | 13 | Gwich Royals | 4:43.45 |
6 | 1 | Grace Conroy | 12 | Co Sheffield | 4:43.97 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 6 | Millie Checkley | 13 | Co Birm'ham | 4:42.76 |
1 | 8 | Abigail Miles | 13 | Co Sheffield | 4:42.55 |
2 | 10 | Ella Took | 13 | Tynemouth | 4:41.61 |
3 | 12 | Taylor O'Rourke | 14 | Northampton | 4:41.12 |
4 | 14 | A Palotai-Avella | 13 | Bourmth Coll | 4:40.52 |
5 | 13 | Lauren Shipley | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 4:41.07 |
6 | 11 | Harmony Torrington | 13 | Derventio | 4:41.29 |
7 | 9 | Tamryn Van Selm | 13 | Bromley | 4:42.36 |
8 | 7 | Amber Downham | 12 | Chesterfield | 4:42.61 |
9 | 5 | Madelaine Parkinson | 13 | Stockport Mo | 4:43.08 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 16 | Teagan-Mae Graham | 16 | Poole | 4:40.31 |
1 | 18 | Rebecca Howell | 14 | Basildon Ph | 4:40.01 |
2 | 20 | Sydnie Bairstow | 16 | Blackpool Aq | 4:39.38 |
3 | 22 | Sonia Tumiotto | 16 | St Felix Sch | 4:39.36 |
4 | 24 | Lucy Woodliffe | 14 | Grimsby AST | 4:39.08 |
5 | 23 | Poppy Richardson | 16 | Co Peterboro | 4:39.13 |
6 | 21 | Katie Leary | 13 | Royal Wolv | 4:39.37 |
7 | 19 | Issey-May Reeves | 13 | Co Sheffield | 4:39.62 |
8 | 17 | Chloe Quinn | 14 | Nova Cent'n | 4:40.19 |
9 | 15 | Lily Merrett | 14 | Hoddesdon | 4:40.37 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 26 | Safia Button | 13 | teamipswich | 4:38.89 |
1 | 28 | Alice Nicot | 16 | Sutton Cheam | 4:38.80 |
2 | 30 | Emily Driver | 14 | Hillingdon | 4:38.44 |
3 | 32 | Alice Fender | 16 | Hemel Hemp | 4:38.20 |
4 | 34 | Charlotte Emery | 14 | Exeter City | 4:38.01 |
5 | 33 | Rebecca Flisher | 15 | Nova Cent'n | 4:38.04 |
6 | 31 | Shannon Robinson | 16 | Wolv'hampton | 4:38.42 |
7 | 29 | Megan Smit | 14 | Co Oxford | 4:38.58 |
8 | 27 | Niamh Barber | 14 | Hillingdon | 4:38.84 |
9 | 25 | Adelaida Gradillas | 13 | Barnes SC | 4:39.00 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 36 | Sadie Flynn | 15 | Leatherhead | 4:37.87 |
1 | 38 | Chantelle Waugh | 16 | Donc Dartes | 4:37.64 |
2 | 40 | Isobel Bryant | 14 | Guildford Ct | 4:37.30 |
3 | 42 | Charlotte Nester | 16 | Wigan BEST | 4:37.20 |
4 | 44 | Jessica Morgan | 14 | Southport | 4:36.65 |
5 | 43 | Billie Grant | 15 | Hatfield | 4:36.82 |
6 | 41 | Abigail Poulton | 14 | Guildford Ct | 4:37.26 |
7 | 39 | Charlotte Kennedy | 15 | Stockport Mo | 4:37.49 |
8 | 37 | Chloe Hirst | 14 | Bo Kirklees | 4:37.75 |
9 | 35 | Katie Thompson | 15 | Amersham | 4:37.97 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 46 | Megan Vingoe | 15 | Carn Brea | 4:36.56 |
1 | 48 | Charlotte Walker | 15 | UEA Norwich | 4:36.25 |
2 | 50 | Keeley Murcott | 15 | Royal Wolv | 4:36.16 |
3 | 52 | Alice Barton | 14 | Team Bath AS | 4:36.15 |
4 | 54 | Tilly Arrand | 16 | Donc Dartes | 4:35.78 |
5 | 53 | Lucy Hedley | 13 | Tynemouth | 4:35.99 |
6 | 51 | Alice Richards | 16 | Derventio | 4:36.15 |
7 | 49 | Charlotte Stevenson | 15 | Bracknell | 4:36.24 |
8 | 47 | Alexandra Bartley | 15 | Co Birm'ham | 4:36.45 |
9 | 45 | Kate Baxter | 14 | Soton Dolp | 4:36.64 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 56 | Mia Greenough | 14 | Wigan BEST | 4:35.61 |
1 | 58 | Faye Francis | 14 | Winchester | 4:35.54 |
2 | 60 | Mackenzie Whyatt | 15 | Co Peterboro | 4:35.27 |
3 | 62 | Charlotte Wynne-Jones | 14 | Co Milton K | 4:35.12 |
4 | 64 | Jessica McDonough | 15 | Ellesmere Co | 4:34.89 |
5 | 63 | Amy West | 13 | Stockport Mo | 4:35.10 |
6 | 61 | Helena Mole | 14 | Royal Wolv | 4:35.21 |
7 | 59 | Thalia Poaros | 16 | Mt Kelly | 4:35.51 |
8 | 57 | Ana Vicary | 16 | Co Coventry | 4:35.56 |
9 | 55 | Ella Fisher | 15 | York City | 4:35.65 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 67 | Caitlin Kilgallen | 15 | Chase | 4:34.56 |
1 | 71 | Lucy Clarke | 16 | Donc Dartes | 4:33.65 |
2 | 75 | Analise Carver Varela | 17 | Barnet Copt | 4:31.78 |
3 | 79 | Laura Boardman | 18 | Co Salford | 4:29.42 |
4 | 83 | Millie Emmans | 18 | Co Cambridge | 4:28.45 |
5 | 81 | Abigail Burr | 19 | Lincoln Vulc | 4:28.76 |
6 | 77 | Meghann Leaver | 18 | Pioneer 79 | 4:30.49 |
7 | 73 | Chloe Baxter | 12 | Co Leicester | 4:32.84 |
8 | 69 | Holly White | 15 | Co Liverpool | 4:34.25 |
9 | 65 | C Prince-Rayner | 15 | Winchester | 4:34.70 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 68 | Rhiannon Bowen | 16 | Team Bath AS | 4:34.33 |
1 | 72 | Lily Booker | 16 | Co Bristol | 4:33.17 |
2 | 76 | Eva Vicary | 17 | Co Coventry | 4:30.93 |
3 | 80 | Thea O'Keefe | 17 | Poole | 4:28.85 |
4 | 84 | Caitlin Fearon | 17 | RTW Monson | 4:28.26 |
5 | 82 | Megan Davies | 17 | Barnet Copt | 4:28.59 |
6 | 78 | Sophie Hall | 19 | Gloucester | 4:29.63 |
7 | 74 | Amber Hughes | 18 | Hatfield | 4:31.81 |
8 | 70 | Daisy Anderson | 16 | Thanet Swim | 4:33.75 |
9 | 66 | Ella Thatcher-Plant | 15 | Wrekin Coll | 4:34.63 |