EVENT 108 Womens Open 200m Freestyle - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 1 | Gretel Goodgame | 13 | Co Oxford | 2:14.40 |
3 | 3 | Carys Brealey | 13 | Harlow Pen | 2:14.13 |
4 | 5 | Jasmine Findlay | 13 | Guildford Ct | 2:13.98 |
5 | 4 | Ella Bardgett | 13 | Plymouth Lea | 2:14.01 |
6 | 2 | Gina Speakman | 13 | Halifax | 2:14.18 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 7 | Oriana Noel | 13 | Plymouth Lea | 2:13.46 |
1 | 9 | Beatrice Varley | 14 | Teddington | 2:13.11 |
2 | 11 | Abigail Poulton | 14 | Guildford Ct | 2:12.88 |
3 | 13 | Chiara Tommasello | 13 | Co Manch Aq | 2:12.70 |
4 | 15 | Lois Keyes | 13 | Co Liverpool | 2:12.68 |
5 | 14 | Sapphira Gabbani | 14 | Co Sheffield | 2:12.68 |
6 | 12 | Charlotte Emery | 14 | Exeter City | 2:12.86 |
7 | 10 | Erin Donnelly | 14 | Bo Stockton | 2:13.08 |
8 | 8 | Hermione Roe | 12 | Co Bradford | 2:13.21 |
9 | 6 | Safia Button | 13 | teamipswich | 2:13.97 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 17 | Angharad Evans | 14 | West Suffolk | 2:12.38 |
1 | 19 | Adel Zakrzewski | 14 | Wycombe Dist | 2:12.24 |
2 | 21 | Helena Mole | 14 | Royal Wolv | 2:12.07 |
3 | 23 | Amy West | 13 | Stockport Mo | 2:11.96 |
4 | 25 | Scarlett Orchard | 14 | Bexley | 2:11.87 |
5 | 24 | Emma Nettleton | 13 | Newquay | 2:11.88 |
6 | 22 | Jessica Morgan | 14 | Southport | 2:12.06 |
7 | 20 | Charlotte Wynne-Jones | 14 | Co Milton K | 2:12.12 |
8 | 18 | Chloe Quinn | 14 | Nova Cent'n | 2:12.34 |
9 | 16 | Lucy Hedley | 13 | Tynemouth | 2:12.59 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 27 | Ella Thatcher-Plant | 15 | Wrekin Coll | 2:11.72 |
1 | 29 | Josie Carroll | 15 | Southport | 2:11.54 |
2 | 31 | Laura Griffiths | 14 | Team Mercia | 2:11.44 |
3 | 33 | Rebecca Flisher | 15 | Nova Cent'n | 2:11.31 |
4 | 35 | Charlotte Johnson | 14 | Mid Sussex | 2:11.16 |
5 | 34 | Tia Gardiner | 15 | Chelmsford | 2:11.22 |
6 | 32 | Ellie Wheeler | 15 | Basildon Ph | 2:11.37 |
7 | 30 | Ella Chown | 14 | Bourmth Coll | 2:11.47 |
8 | 28 | Madeleine Hoare | 15 | Co Coventry | 2:11.56 |
9 | 26 | Emily Iley | 13 | Bo Waltham F | 2:11.80 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 37 | Adelaida Gradillas | 13 | Barnes SC | 2:10.98 |
1 | 39 | Sophie Freeman | 13 | Colchester | 2:10.90 |
2 | 41 | Ellena Theobald | 16 | Soundwell | 2:10.86 |
3 | 43 | Chloe Baxter | 12 | Co Leicester | 2:10.75 |
4 | 45 | Mackenzie Whyatt | 15 | Co Peterboro | 2:10.61 |
5 | 44 | Issey-May Reeves | 13 | Co Sheffield | 2:10.67 |
6 | 42 | Alice Barton | 14 | Team Bath AS | 2:10.79 |
7 | 40 | Eleanor Hextall | 15 | KingstonHull | 2:10.88 |
8 | 38 | Jessica Law | 14 | Southport | 2:10.95 |
9 | 36 | Amy Gordon | 16 | Team Bath AS | 2:11.02 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 49 | Mia Carter | 15 | Bishop Stort | 2:10.30 |
1 | 55 | Abbie Bowden | 15 | KingstonHull | 2:09.91 |
2 | 61 | Elizabeth Woodcock | 15 | Preston | 2:09.42 |
3 | 67 | Thea O'Keefe | 17 | Poole | 2:07.50 |
4 | 73 | Amrita Robertson | 19 | Loughboro Un | 2:06.53 |
5 | 70 | Jane Brown | 17 | Newcastle | 2:06.83 |
6 | 64 | Zara Leleux | 16 | Wrekin Coll | 2:09.16 |
7 | 58 | Emily Milton | 15 | Romford Town | 2:09.63 |
8 | 52 | Charlotte Nester | 16 | Wigan BEST | 2:10.05 |
9 | 46 | Tamryn Van Selm | 13 | Bromley | 2:10.57 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 50 | Misty Marshall-Welling | 16 | Team Bath AS | 2:10.29 |
1 | 56 | Poppy Richardson | 16 | Co Peterboro | 2:09.66 |
2 | 62 | Lucy Armitage | 15 | Plymouth Lea | 2:09.41 |
3 | 68 | Rachel Cox | 18 | Wycombe Dist | 2:07.16 |
4 | 74 | Phyllida Britton | 20 | Wandsworth | 2:06.36 |
5 | 71 | Caitlin Fearon | 17 | RTW Monson | 2:06.72 |
6 | 65 | Alice Fender | 16 | Hemel Hemp | 2:09.00 |
7 | 59 | Charlotte Hall | 15 | Derventio | 2:09.60 |
8 | 53 | Mia Leech | 15 | Co Peterboro | 2:10.04 |
9 | 47 | Fleur Lewis | 14 | Barnet Copt | 2:10.52 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 51 | Emily Haimes | 16 | Enfield Sq | 2:10.20 |
1 | 57 | Chloe Stennett | 15 | Chesterfield | 2:09.65 |
2 | 63 | Rhiannon Bowen | 16 | Team Bath AS | 2:09.31 |
3 | 69 | Katie Byrne | 18 | Havant & Wat | 2:07.08 |
4 | 75 | Isobel Grant | 19 | Co Sheffield | 2:06.04 |
5 | 72 | Sophie Hall | 19 | Gloucester | 2:06.54 |
6 | 66 | Jasmine McCrea | 16 | Poole | 2:08.80 |
7 | 60 | Sonia Tumiotto | 16 | St Felix Sch | 2:09.51 |
8 | 54 | Jade Kennerell | 16 | Nova Cent'n | 2:09.93 |
9 | 48 | C Prince-Rayner | 15 | Winchester | 2:10.38 |