EVENT 309 Mens Open 200m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 2 | Finn Jeffery | 14 | St Felix Sch | 2:24.23 |
3 | 4 | Niall Coulthard | 14 | Sedgefield | 2:24.04 |
4 | 6 | Ellis Cleworth | 13 | Co Liverpool | 2:23.81 |
5 | 5 | James Bartley | 14 | Co Leicester | 2:23.82 |
6 | 3 | Jayden Wordley | 14 | Team Bath AS | 2:24.16 |
7 | 1 | Chester Leeming | 13 | St Felix Sch | 2:24.32 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 8 | Alex Rosser-Barnett | 14 | Ellesmere Co | 2:23.32 |
1 | 10 | Elijah Kendrick | 13 | Shiverers | 2:23.24 |
2 | 12 | Elwyn Lee-Mitchell | 14 | Co South'ton | 2:22.91 |
3 | 14 | Jacob Whittle | 13 | Derventio | 2:22.32 |
4 | 16 | Thomas Beamer | 15 | Strat Sharks | 2:21.17 |
5 | 15 | Christopher Sims | 14 | Wycombe Dist | 2:22.29 |
6 | 13 | Henry Rideout | 14 | Swindon Dolp | 2:22.90 |
7 | 11 | Joshua Press | 14 | Co Milton K | 2:23.16 |
8 | 9 | Calvin Fry | 13 | Millfield | 2:23.25 |
9 | 7 | Ethan Grace-Riches | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | 2:23.57 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 18 | Thomas Leman | 15 | RTW Monson | 2:20.87 |
1 | 20 | Luca Fankhauser | 15 | Guildford Ct | 2:20.67 |
2 | 22 | Harrison Barber | 14 | Biddulph | 2:20.55 |
3 | 24 | Jackson Olin | 15 | Camden Swiss | 2:20.20 |
4 | 26 | Louis Fenson | 15 | Co Coventry | 2:20.09 |
5 | 25 | Xeimon Parker-Cox | 15 | Leic Sharks | 2:20.20 |
6 | 23 | Harry Andrew | 15 | Wellingboro | 2:20.45 |
7 | 21 | Alex Vonckx | 15 | Haringey | 2:20.63 |
8 | 19 | Jay Cushen | 14 | Winsford | 2:20.83 |
9 | 17 | William Gearey | 14 | Worcester | 2:21.04 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 28 | Sam Perkins | 15 | teamipswich | 2:19.94 |
1 | 30 | Lewis Moore | 15 | Deben | 2:19.46 |
2 | 32 | Benjamin Foster | 15 | Stockport Mo | 2:18.89 |
3 | 34 | Aaron Beckford | 15 | Derwentside | 2:18.79 |
4 | 36 | Toby Arnold | 16 | Derventio | 2:18.51 |
5 | 35 | Robert Whittaker | 16 | Barnstaple | 2:18.79 |
6 | 33 | Jackson O'Rourke | 15 | Northampton | 2:18.80 |
7 | 31 | Timothy Leberl | 15 | Beckenham | 2:19.30 |
8 | 29 | Luke Skelding | 15 | Co Derby | 2:19.71 |
9 | 27 | Jamie Owen | 15 | Amersham | 2:19.97 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 38 | Dylan Hood | 16 | Team Bath AS | 2:17.86 |
1 | 40 | William Graham | 16 | Melton M'bry | 2:17.75 |
2 | 42 | Alex Mason | 16 | Chester Le S | 2:17.56 |
3 | 44 | Alex Watkinson | 16 | Warrington W | 2:17.42 |
4 | 46 | Mykhaylo Rozenfeld | 16 | Co Sheffield | 2:17.10 |
5 | 45 | Timur Gulyiyen | 16 | Wycombe Dist | 2:17.28 |
6 | 43 | Jack Buswell | 16 | Northampton | 2:17.51 |
7 | 41 | James Chennells | 16 | Berkhamsted | 2:17.72 |
8 | 39 | Lewis Smart | 16 | Mt Kelly | 2:17.77 |
9 | 37 | Jedd Woodruff | 16 | Soundwell | 2:17.93 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 50 | Zachary Derrick | 16 | Co Bristol | 2:15.97 |
1 | 56 | Henry Dixon | 17 | Mt Kelly | 2:12.52 |
2 | 62 | Connor Joyce | 17 | Cockermouth | 2:12.25 |
3 | 68 | James Slade | 20 | London Aquat | 2:11.94 |
4 | 74 | William Slawson | 20 | Wrekin Coll | 2:10.97 |
5 | 71 | Matthew Evans | 20 | Co Manch Aq | 2:11.35 |
6 | 65 | Robert Cowley | 20 | Co Manch Aq | 2:12.06 |
7 | 59 | Max Jameson | 17 | Thanet Swim | 2:12.33 |
8 | 53 | Myles Turner | 17 | West Suffolk | 2:14.56 |
9 | 47 | Miles Drabwell | 16 | Co Milton K | 2:16.36 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 51 | Samuel Peck | 17 | Mt Kelly | 2:14.66 |
1 | 57 | Augustus Veasey | 21 | Basildon Ph | 2:12.40 |
2 | 63 | Aaron Flynn | 27 | Wellingboro | 2:12.14 |
3 | 69 | Liam White | 19 | Exeter City | 2:11.81 |
4 | 75 | Yaron Gerber | 19 | Barnet Copt | 2:09.53 |
5 | 72 | Finn Linton | 18 | Mt Kelly | 2:11.22 |
6 | 66 | Henri Choron | 18 | Hastings | 2:12.06 |
7 | 60 | Joel O'Halleron | 21 | Derwentside | 2:12.29 |
8 | 54 | Christy Moon | 17 | Chelsea&West | 2:14.43 |
9 | 48 | Taylor Bowen | 16 | West Suffolk | 2:16.23 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 52 | Ben Hooper | 17 | Bo Of Harrow | 2:14.60 |
1 | 58 | Jamie Scholes | 17 | Co Peterboro | 2:12.34 |
2 | 64 | William McIntyre | 20 | Louth | 2:12.06 |
3 | 70 | Nathan Wells | 19 | Loughboro Un | 2:11.37 |
4 | 76 | Matthew Domville | 20 | Warrington W | 2:09.33 |
5 | 73 | Hayden Griffiths | 20 | Co Manch Aq | 2:11.04 |
6 | 67 | Jack O'Brien | 17 | Co Manch Aq | 2:11.98 |
7 | 61 | Oliver O'Halleron | 17 | Derwentside | 2:12.27 |
8 | 55 | James King | 17 | Weston S M | 2:13.55 |
9 | 49 | Richard Kozhabayev | 16 | Hackney | 2:16.14 |