Womens Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats
12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ella Bainbridge | (04) | Cleethorpes | | 2:46.23 | | + 0.75 | 586 | | 38.48 | 1:20.38 | 2:03.90 |
2. | Imogen Lambert | (04) | Flitwick | | 2:46.43 | | + 0.79 | 583 | | 39.29 | 1:22.27 | 2:04.94 |
3. | Hermione Roe | (05) | Co Bradford | | 2:46.59 | | + 0.74 | 582 | | 39.49 | 1:21.51 | 2:04.85 |
4. | Olivia Molden | (04) | Warrington W | | 2:46.70 | | + 0.71 | 581 | | 37.30 | 1:20.04 | 2:03.46 |
5. | Freya Colbert | (04) | Grantham | | 2:46.86 | | + 0.78 | 579 | | 38.56 | 1:20.91 | 2:04.64 |
6. | Millie Checkley | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:47.34 | | + 0.79 | 574 | | 37.40 | 1:20.16 | 2:04.44 |
7. | Merewyn Jones | (04) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:48.85 | | + 0.79 | 559 | | 38.09 | 1:22.66 | 2:05.23 |
8. | Jess Prokas | (05) | Carlisle Aq | | 2:49.04 | | + 0.69 | 557 | | 38.13 | 1:21.52 | 2:05.03 |
9. | Illizane Pinfold | (04) | Co Oxford | | 2:49.83 | | + 0.77 | 549 | | 38.74 | 1:22.17 | 2:06.16 |
10. | Martha Hurst | (04) | Warrington W | | 2:49.96 | | + 0.76 | 548 | | 37.85 | 1:20.85 | 2:05.54 |
11. | Faye Bayman | (04) | Wigan BEST | | 2:50.60 | | + 0.73 | 542 | | 37.76 | 1:21.44 | 2:06.79 |
12. | Georgia Gussey | (04) | Co Bristol | | 2:50.95 | | + 0.77 | 538 | | 37.66 | 1:21.69 | 2:06.90 |
13. | Charlotte White | (05) | West Suffolk | | 2:51.68 | | + 0.76 | 532 | | 39.10 | 1:23.44 | 2:08.56 |
14. | Ela Norton | (04) | Hatfield | | 2:52.00 | | + 0.86 | 529 | | 37.66 | 1:21.93 | 2:06.78 |
15. | Eliza Powell | (04) | Bromley | | 2:52.28 | | + 0.74 | 526 | | 38.82 | 1:21.74 | 2:08.56 |
16. | Lois Keyes | (04) | Co Liverpool | | 2:53.00 | | + 0.86 | 519 | | 40.10 | 1:23.22 | 2:08.67 |
17. | Rebecca Armstrong | (04) | Bo Waltham F | | 2:55.26 | | + 0.70 | 500 | | 38.74 | 1:23.58 | 2:09.88 |
| Sophie Main | (04) | Mt Kelly | | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Rebecca Dunn | (05) | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Cara O'Toole | (03) | Hillingdon | | 2:43.25 | | + 0.65 | 618 | | 37.27 | 1:18.82 | 2:01.59 |
2. | Flora Perkin | (03) | Newton Abbot | | 2:44.57 | | + 0.65 | 603 | | 35.87 | 1:18.20 | 2:01.46 |
3. | Erin O'Meara | (03) | Watford SC | | 2:45.31 | | + 0.71 | 595 | | 36.23 | 1:18.37 | 2:01.66 |
4. | Madeleine Duffy | (03) | Tynedale | | 2:45.43 | | + 0.79 | 594 | | 36.34 | 1:17.95 | 2:01.07 |
5. | Jennifer Green | (03) | Wigan BEST | | 2:46.61 | | + 0.74 | 582 | | 37.19 | 1:19.27 | 2:02.96 |
6. | Chiara Rogers | (03) | Team Luton | | 2:47.51 | | + 0.61 | 572 | | 37.87 | 1:20.01 | 2:03.50 |
7. | Taylor O'Rourke | (03) | Northampton | | 2:47.67 | | + 0.77 | 571 | | 37.28 | 1:19.59 | 2:03.50 |
8. | Stephanie Wellings | (03) | Co Leeds | | 2:47.97 | | + 0.75 | 568 | | 37.28 | 1:19.92 | 2:03.69 |
9. | Olivia Clare | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 2:48.24 | | + 0.77 | 565 | | 38.76 | 1:21.40 | 2:05.66 |
10. | Evie-Rose Young | (03) | Co Bristol | | 2:48.60 | | + 0.75 | 561 | | 38.06 | 1:20.54 | 2:05.66 |
11. | Isobel Bryant | (03) | Guildford Ct | | 2:49.25 | | + 0.81 | 555 | | 38.63 | 1:22.54 | 2:05.55 |
12. | Imogen Bloomfield | (03) | Co Cambridge | | 2:49.51 | | + 0.73 | 552 | | 37.70 | 1:20.78 | 2:04.90 |
13. | Natalia Druett | (03) | AbingdonVale | | 2:49.79 | | + 0.72 | 549 | | 38.54 | 1:21.63 | 2:06.30 |
14. | Abigail Jackson | (03) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:50.12 | | + 0.66 | 546 | | 38.74 | 1:22.92 | 2:06.38 |
15. | Sophie Huggon | (03) | Carlisle Aq | | 2:50.85 | | + 0.83 | 539 | | 38.66 | 1:21.65 | 2:06.39 |
16. | Milly Widdop | (03) | Hailsham | | 2:51.01 | | + 0.77 | 538 | | 38.38 | 1:23.95 | 2:06.79 |
17. | Kameliya Stoimenova | (03) | Bo Newham | | 2:51.27 | | + 0.89 | 535 | | 38.06 | 1:22.52 | 2:08.41 |
18. | Anna Stansfield | (03) | Leatherhead | | 2:51.48 | | + 0.72 | 533 | | 37.92 | 1:22.48 | 2:08.09 |
19. | Anna Ashworth | (03) | Burnley BOBC | | 2:53.66 | | + 0.86 | 514 | | 39.13 | 1:24.24 | 2:08.85 |
| Julia Murphy | (03) | Camden Swiss | | DNC | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Beth Williams | (02) | Thanet Swim | | 2:43.34 | | + 0.72 | 617 | | 35.41 | 1:17.04 | 1:59.72 |
2. | Charlotte Hulme | (02) | Stockport Mo | | 2:44.40 | | + 0.72 | 605 | | 36.11 | 1:17.44 | 2:00.92 |
3. | India Weston | (02) | Norfolk Vikg | | 2:45.40 | | + 0.73 | 594 | | 36.88 | 1:18.96 | 2:02.34 |
4. | Tilly Hansen-Hamilton | (02) | Guildford Ct | | 2:45.45 | | + 0.75 | 594 | | 38.10 | 1:19.79 | 2:02.45 |
5. | Michaela Stephen | (02) | Co Derby | | 2:45.72 | | + 0.79 | 591 | | 36.70 | 1:18.84 | 2:01.69 |
6. | Erin Molloy | (02) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:46.58 | | + 0.66 | 582 | | 37.75 | 1:20.17 | 2:03.15 |
7. | Georgia Hytner | (02) | Wirral Metro | | 2:47.16 | | + 0.69 | 576 | | 37.58 | 1:19.95 | 2:03.87 |
8. | Alisha Stephenson | (02) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:47.20 | | + 0.73 | 575 | | 37.15 | 1:19.41 | 2:03.20 |
9. | Aoife Marley | (02) | Witham Dolph | | 2:48.21 | | + 0.69 | 565 | | 37.83 | 1:20.25 | 2:04.91 |
10. | Alexandra Bartley | (02) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:48.64 | | + 0.83 | 561 | | 38.51 | 1:21.06 | 2:04.94 |
11. | Abbie Quarrie | (02) | Poole | | 2:49.06 | | + 0.72 | 557 | | 39.61 | 1:22.82 | 2:06.33 |
12. | Elizabeth Hawkard | (02) | KingstonHull | | 2:49.14 | | + 0.81 | 556 | | 38.52 | 1:21.38 | 2:05.89 |
13. | Isabelle Hepburn | (02) | S Bournem'th | | 2:49.49 | | + 0.75 | 552 | | 37.50 | 1:20.89 | 2:05.35 |
14. | Ellie Wheeler | (02) | Basildon Ph | | 2:49.83 | | + 0.87 | 549 | | 39.91 | 1:22.64 | 2:06.14 |
15. | Eleanor Howcroft | (02) | York City | | 2:49.92 | | + 0.73 | 548 | | 37.58 | 1:20.09 | 2:04.71 |
16. | Katie Hawkins | (02) | Royal Wolv | | 2:50.94 | | + 0.73 | 538 | | 38.14 | 1:21.30 | 2:05.98 |
17. | Lauren Richards | (02) | Bracknell | | 2:51.40 | | + 0.81 | 534 | | 37.92 | 1:21.27 | 2:06.13 |
18. | Ella Hamilton | (02) | Alton & Dist | | 2:52.25 | | + 0.83 | 526 | | 39.07 | 1:23.30 | 2:07.83 |
19. | Ellen Georgeson | (02) | North Tyne | | 2:53.90 | | + 0.74 | 511 | | 38.29 | 1:22.95 | 2:07.89 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Alara Norton | (01) | Hatfield | | 2:44.37 | | + 0.75 | 606 | | 37.18 | 1:17.55 | 2:00.80 |
2. | Ellie Grant | (01) | BorRedbridge | | 2:44.68 | | + 0.77 | 602 | | 38.35 | 1:19.81 | 2:02.68 |
3. | Alesha Gibson | (01) | Bourmth Coll | | 2:46.04 | | + 0.79 | 588 | | 37.16 | 1:19.52 | 2:02.93 |
4. | Holly McGarva | (01) | Radford | | 2:48.22 | | + 0.78 | 565 | | 37.74 | 1:20.94 | 2:04.45 |
5. | Jasmine McCrea | (01) | Poole | | 2:48.82 | | + 0.73 | 559 | | 38.29 | 1:20.91 | 2:06.34 |
6. | Rachael Thompson | (01) | Southport | | 2:49.53 | | + 0.63 | 552 | | 37.65 | 1:21.03 | 2:05.35 |
7. | Holly Hudghton | (01) | TauntonDeane | | 2:50.01 | | + 0.78 | 547 | | 40.42 | 1:23.01 | 2:07.15 |
8. | Abigail Manns | (01) | S Bournem'th | | 2:50.13 | | + 0.83 | 546 | | 37.22 | 1:19.75 | 2:05.87 |
9. | Hannah Edwards | (01) | Carnforth | | 2:50.31 | | + 0.87 | 544 | | 37.21 | 1:21.70 | 2:06.21 |
10. | Celyn Walmsley | (01) | Team Luton | | 2:51.78 | | + 0.73 | 531 | | 38.45 | 1:20.85 | 2:06.33 |
11. | Freya Cole | (01) | Rushden | | 2:51.88 | | + 0.78 | 530 | | 38.57 | 1:22.84 | 2:08.10 |
12. | Jessica Ayling | (01) | Romford Town | | 2:52.02 | | + 0.76 | 528 | | 38.71 | 1:22.99 | 2:07.39 |
13. | Lucy Moores | (01) | Rushmoor Ryl | | 2:53.03 | | + 0.74 | 519 | | 39.60 | 1:23.62 | 2:07.75 |
14. | Ellie Ward | (01) | Pioneer 79 | | 2:54.37 | | + 0.76 | 507 | | 37.19 | 1:21.18 | 2:07.39 |
15. | Georgina Locke | (01) | Soundwell | | 2:57.27 | | + 0.75 | 483 | | 38.57 | 1:23.00 | 2:10.26 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Natalie Coogans | (97) | West Norfolk | | 2:34.55 | | + 0.75 | 729 | | 35.27 | 1:14.56 | 1:54.72 |
2. | Molly Roodhouse | (99) | Co Manch Aq | | 2:39.05 | | + 0.68 | 669 | | 35.79 | 1:17.43 | 1:57.18 |
3. | Alexandra Werner | (00) | Chelsea&West | | 2:40.94 | | + 0.70 | 645 | | 37.18 | 1:17.56 | 1:58.90 |
4. | Brock Whiston | (96) | Bark & Dagen | | 2:42.43 | | + 0.76 | 628 | | 36.53 | 1:19.13 | 2:00.77 |
5. | Eleanor Hatton | (99) | Royal Wolv | | 2:42.50 | | + 0.74 | 627 | | 36.50 | 1:18.02 | 2:00.22 |
6. | Rusha Mondal | (00) | Co Manch Aq | | 2:42.59 | | + 0.80 | 626 | | 38.72 | 1:20.68 | 2:01.82 |
7. | Pixie Lale-Klasicki | (96) | London Aquat | | 2:42.76 | | + 0.72 | 624 | | 35.76 | 1:16.68 | 1:58.63 |
8. | Rebecca Twardochleb | (99) | Newcastle St | | 2:43.18 | | + 0.75 | 619 | | 37.86 | 1:19.81 | 2:01.47 |
9. | Emily Gordon | (96) | Boldmere | | 2:43.44 | | + 0.72 | 616 | | 36.71 | 1:18.22 | 2:00.71 |
10. | Ellen Stone | (96) | Birm'ham Uni | | 2:44.08 | | + 0.82 | 609 | | 37.02 | 1:19.09 | 2:01.88 |
11. | Louise Bush | (91) | UEA Norwich | | 2:44.47 | | + 0.77 | 605 | | 35.92 | 1:18.17 | 1:59.45 |
12. | Jessica Frankland | (97) | Beckenham | | 2:46.52 | | + 0.82 | 583 | | 37.60 | 1:19.63 | 2:02.28 |