Womens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats
12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Imogen Lambert | (04) | Flitwick | | 1:16.25 | | + 0.78 | 601 | | 36.44 |
2. | Emily Morgan-Hughes | (04) | Dinnaton | | 1:16.93 | | + 0.68 | 585 | | 36.51 |
3. | Georgia Gussey | (04) | Co Bristol | | 1:17.29 | | + 0.84 | 577 | | 36.60 |
4. | Hermione Roe | (05) | Co Bradford | | 1:17.91 | | + 0.83 | 563 | | 36.39 |
5. | Ella Bainbridge | (04) | Cleethorpes | | 1:18.26 | | + 0.70 | 555 | | 37.37 |
6. | Faye Bayman | (04) | Wigan BEST | | 1:18.30 | | + 0.72 | 555 | | 36.72 |
7. | Charlotte Abramson | (04) | UEA Norwich | | 1:18.57 | | + 0.89 | 549 | | 37.65 |
8. | Millie Checkley | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 1:18.77 | | + 0.80 | 545 | | 37.03 |
9. | Merewyn Jones | (04) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:18.80 | | + 0.80 | 544 | | 37.32 |
10. | Alexandra Maticiuc | (04) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:19.00 | | + 0.75 | 540 | | 38.63 |
11. | Illizane Pinfold | (04) | Co Oxford | | 1:19.07 | | + 0.79 | 539 | | 37.55 |
12. | Eliza Powell | (04) | Bromley | | 1:19.14 | | + 0.74 | 537 | | 36.63 |
13. | Clara Von Opel | (04) | Chelsea&West | | 1:20.19 | | + 0.74 | 516 | | 37.62 |
14. | Isobel Bryant | (05) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:20.42 | | + 0.74 | 512 | | 37.40 |
15. | Martha Hurst | (04) | Warrington W | | 1:20.85 | | + 0.76 | 504 | | 37.62 |
16. | Maddison Nuttall | (04) | Team Mercia | | 1:20.90 | | + 0.70 | 503 | | 37.63 |
17. | Rebecca Dunn | (05) | Co Leeds | | 1:22.39 | | + 0.90 | 476 | | 38.88 |
18. | Polly Fish | (04) | Co Cambridge | | 1:22.81 | | + 0.74 | 469 | | 38.50 |
19. | Jessie-Leigh Jenns | (05) | Warley Wasps | | 1:23.03 | | + 0.62 | 465 | | 39.07 |
20. | Jasmine Campbell | (05) | Tynemouth | | 1:23.53 | | + 0.83 | 457 | | 39.77 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Frances Newe | (03) | Dulwich Dolp | | 1:16.76 | | + 0.72 | 589 | | 36.31 |
2. | Lydia Mitchell | (03) | Beckenham | | 1:16.80 | | + 0.92 | 588 | | 37.08 |
3. | Anna Stansfield | (03) | Leatherhead | | 1:17.22 | | + 0.75 | 578 | | 36.66 |
4. | Chiara Rogers | (03) | Team Luton | | 1:17.62 | | + 0.66 | 569 | | 36.77 |
5. | Sophie Huggon | (03) | Carlisle Aq | | 1:17.81 | | + 0.83 | 565 | | 36.46 |
6. | Jennifer Green | (03) | Wigan BEST | | 1:18.13 | | + 0.84 | 558 | | 36.19 |
7. | Alice Chan | (03) | Millfield | | 1:18.40 | | + 0.61 | 552 | | 37.19 |
7. | Kameliya Stoimenova | (03) | Bo Newham | | 1:18.40 | | + 0.81 | 552 | | 35.57 |
9. | Elissa Polak | (03) | TigersJersey | | 1:18.55 | | + 0.89 | 549 | | 37.15 |
10. | Hollie-Mae Dove | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:18.56 | | + 0.77 | 549 | | 35.87 |
11. | Safiya Sillah | (03) | Co Oxford | | 1:18.64 | | + 0.72 | 547 | | 36.31 |
12. | Emily Tomlin-Davies | (03) | Maxwell | | 1:18.67 | | + 0.73 | 547 | | 37.50 |
13. | Milly Widdop | (03) | Hailsham | | 1:18.99 | | + 0.79 | 540 | | 37.40 |
14. | Annabelle Burgess | (03) | teamipswich | | 1:19.31 | | + 0.79 | 534 | | 36.51 |
15. | Natalia Druett | (03) | AbingdonVale | | 1:19.49 | | + 0.76 | 530 | | 38.13 |
16. | Evie-Rose Young | (03) | Co Bristol | | 1:19.57 | | + 0.75 | 528 | | 37.55 |
17. | Anna Ashworth | (03) | Burnley BOBC | | 1:20.15 | | + 0.85 | 517 | | 37.86 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Katherine Russell | (02) | Co Leeds | | 1:15.60 | | + 0.64 | 616 | | 35.87 |
2. | Sophie Payne | (02) | Hatfield | | 1:16.65 | | + 0.73 | 591 | | 36.49 |
3. | Eleanor Howcroft | (02) | York City | | 1:17.12 | | + 0.70 | 580 | | 36.36 |
4. | Olivia Jay | (02) | Halesowen | | 1:17.16 | | + 0.74 | 580 | | 35.74 |
5. | Amelia Wright | (02) | Atlantis | | 1:17.21 | | + 0.63 | 578 | | 36.56 |
6. | Caitlyn Shingler | (02) | Warrington W | | 1:17.49 | | + 0.71 | 572 | | 36.32 |
7. | Georgia Hytner | (02) | Wirral Metro | | 1:17.50 | | + 0.77 | 572 | | 36.71 |
8. | Amy Corcoran | (02) | KingstonHull | | 1:17.55 | | + 0.73 | 571 | | 36.88 |
9. | Victoria Dawson | (02) | Southport | | 1:17.81 | | + 0.70 | 565 | | 36.60 |
10. | Grace Poynter | (02) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:18.86 | | + 0.83 | 543 | | 37.04 |
11. | Rebecca Wilson | (02) | Copeland | | 1:19.29 | | + 0.69 | 534 | | 37.03 |
12. | Madeleine Payne | (02) | Teddington | | 1:19.33 | | + 0.81 | 533 | | 36.16 |
13. | Danielle Hartin | (02) | Basildon Ph | | 1:19.49 | | + 0.81 | 530 | | 36.93 |
14. | Hazel Smith | (02) | Co Bristol | | 1:19.69 | | + 0.97 | 526 | | 36.70 |
15. | Holly Callaway | (02) | Dulwich Dolp | | 1:19.96 | | + 0.85 | 521 | | 37.43 |
16. | Rebecca Pearson | (02) | Stockport Mo | | 1:20.27 | | + 0.75 | 515 | | 37.99 |
17. | Lucy Steer | (02) | Dinnaton | | 1:22.77 | | + 0.82 | 469 | | 37.95 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Caitlin Lynam | (01) | Severnside | | 1:17.06 | | + 0.79 | 582 | | 35.99 |
2. | Holly McGarva | (01) | Radford | | 1:17.17 | | + 0.72 | 579 | | 36.59 |
3. | Honey Harvey | (01) | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:17.83 | | + 0.78 | 565 | | 37.18 |
4. | Lauren Harrison | (01) | Co Peterboro | | 1:17.87 | | + 0.78 | 564 | | 36.67 |
5. | Nadine Smith | (01) | Hatfield | | 1:18.26 | | + 0.75 | 555 | | 36.77 |
6. | Lucy Moores | (01) | Rushmoor Ryl | | 1:18.49 | | + 0.73 | 551 | | 36.49 |
7. | Emily Hirst | (01) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:18.52 | | + 0.66 | 550 | | 36.99 |
8. | Ellie Ward | (01) | Pioneer 79 | | 1:18.60 | | + 0.76 | 548 | | 36.77 |
9. | Jasmine McCrea | (01) | Poole | | 1:19.31 | | + 0.69 | 534 | | 37.63 |
10. | Kelsie Geary | (01) | Derventio | | 1:19.94 | | + 0.79 | 521 | | 38.05 |
11. | Natalee Meldrum | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:20.34 | | + 0.81 | 513 | | 36.99 |
12. | Jessica Ayling | (01) | Romford Town | | 1:20.67 | | + 0.78 | 507 | | 37.58 |
13. | Grace Wilson | (01) | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:21.04 | | + 0.73 | 500 | | 37.59 |
14. | Celyn Walmsley | (01) | Team Luton | | 1:21.65 | | + 0.67 | 489 | | 38.10 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lily Davis | (99) | Atlantis | | 1:14.39 | | + 0.69 | 647 | | 34.52 |
2. | Morgan Penney | (00) | Mt Kelly | | 1:14.47 | | + 0.70 | 645 | | 34.00 |
3. | Stephanie Brew | (96) | Io Man | | 1:14.52 | | + 0.74 | 643 | | 34.79 |
4. | Eleanor Hatton | (99) | Royal Wolv | | 1:14.68 | | + 0.75 | 639 | | 35.13 |
5. | Shannon Campbell | (99) | Warrington W | | 1:14.97 | | + 0.65 | 632 | | 34.95 |
6. | Lily West | (97) | Bath Univ | | 1:15.21 | | + 0.78 | 626 | | 35.12 |
7. | Maia Little | (00) | Co Oxford | | 1:15.28 | | + 0.73 | 624 | | 35.65 |
8. | Kathryn Loveys | (87) | Co Cambridge | | 1:15.30 | | + 0.65 | 624 | | 34.98 |
9. | Miranda Bower | (00) | Burnley BOBC | | 1:15.91 | | + 0.75 | 609 | | 35.64 |
10. | Emily Gordon | (96) | Boldmere | | 1:16.02 | | + 0.72 | 606 | | 35.19 |
11. | Courtney Smith | (00) | Co Leicester | | 1:17.33 | | + 0.66 | 576 | | 36.23 |
12. | Brock Whiston | (96) | Bark & Dagen | | 1:19.13 | | + 0.77 | 537 | | 35.62 |
| Rebecca Swales | (96) | Bath Univ | | DNC | | | | | |