Womens Open 400m Freestyle - Heats
12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Amy West | (04) | Stockport Mo | | 4:35.81 | | + 0.79 | 645 | |
| 50m 31.41 | 100m 1:06.17 | 150m 1:41.37 | 200m 2:16.76 | 250m 2:51.57 | 300m 3:26.60 | 350m 4:01.80 | 400m 4:35.81 |
| 31.41 | 34.76 | 35.20 | 35.39 | 34.81 | 35.03 | 35.20 | 34.01 |
2. | Chloe Baxter | (05) | Co Leicester | | 4:36.33 | | + 0.71 | 641 | |
| 50m 31.02 | 100m 1:05.07 | 150m 1:40.97 | 200m 2:16.63 | 250m 2:52.59 | 300m 3:28.05 | 350m 4:03.10 | 400m 4:36.33 |
| 31.02 | 34.05 | 35.90 | 35.66 | 35.96 | 35.46 | 35.05 | 33.23 |
3. | Tamryn Van Selm | (04) | Bromley | | 4:38.57 | | + 0.81 | 626 | |
| 50m 31.75 | 100m 1:06.45 | 150m 1:42.29 | 200m 2:17.87 | 250m 2:53.48 | 300m 3:29.11 | 350m 4:04.85 | 400m 4:38.57 |
| 31.75 | 34.70 | 35.84 | 35.58 | 35.61 | 35.63 | 35.74 | 33.72 |
4. | Amber Downham | (05) | Chesterfield | | 4:40.09 | | + 0.72 | 616 | |
| 50m 31.86 | 100m 1:06.75 | 150m 1:42.54 | 200m 2:18.30 | 250m 2:53.92 | 300m 3:29.89 | 350m 4:05.34 | 400m 4:40.09 |
| 31.86 | 34.89 | 35.79 | 35.76 | 35.62 | 35.97 | 35.45 | 34.75 |
5. | Adelaida Gradillas | (04) | Barnes SC | | 4:40.71 | | + 0.80 | 612 | |
| 50m 32.37 | 100m 1:07.51 | 150m 1:43.63 | 200m 2:19.41 | 250m 2:55.63 | 300m 3:31.50 | 350m 4:07.11 | 400m 4:40.71 |
| 32.37 | 35.14 | 36.12 | 35.78 | 36.22 | 35.87 | 35.61 | 33.60 |
6. | Lucy Hedley | (04) | Tynemouth | | 4:41.04 | | + 0.73 | 610 | |
| 50m 31.54 | 100m 1:07.08 | 150m 1:42.91 | 200m 2:19.27 | 250m 2:55.48 | 300m 3:31.63 | 350m 4:07.04 | 400m 4:41.04 |
| 31.54 | 35.54 | 35.83 | 36.36 | 36.21 | 36.15 | 35.41 | 34.00 |
7. | Lois Keyes | (04) | Co Liverpool | | 4:41.14 | | + 0.90 | 609 | |
| 50m 31.88 | 100m 1:06.52 | 150m 1:41.93 | 200m 2:18.03 | 250m 2:54.17 | 300m 3:30.27 | 350m 4:06.13 | 400m 4:41.14 |
| 31.88 | 34.64 | 35.41 | 36.10 | 36.14 | 36.10 | 35.86 | 35.01 |
8. | Issey-May Reeves | (04) | Co Sheffield | | 4:41.35 | | + 0.81 | 608 | |
| 50m 31.35 | 100m 1:05.35 | 150m 1:41.02 | 200m 2:16.85 | 250m 2:52.76 | 300m 3:28.70 | 350m 4:05.75 | 400m 4:41.35 |
| 31.35 | 34.00 | 35.67 | 35.83 | 35.91 | 35.94 | 37.05 | 35.60 |
9. | Ella Took | (04) | Tynemouth | | 4:42.43 | | + 0.75 | 601 | |
| 50m 31.17 | 100m 1:05.99 | 150m 1:41.71 | 200m 2:17.95 | 250m 2:54.20 | 300m 3:30.64 | 350m 4:07.07 | 400m 4:42.43 |
| 31.17 | 34.82 | 35.72 | 36.24 | 36.25 | 36.44 | 36.43 | 35.36 |
10. | Katie Leary | (04) | Royal Wolv | | 4:43.39 | | + 0.74 | 595 | |
| 50m 31.39 | 100m 1:05.46 | 150m 1:41.22 | 200m 2:17.28 | 250m 2:53.37 | 300m 3:29.95 | 350m 4:06.71 | 400m 4:43.39 |
| 31.39 | 34.07 | 35.76 | 36.06 | 36.09 | 36.58 | 36.76 | 36.68 |
11. | Lauren Shipley | (04) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:45.43 | | + 0.96 | 582 | |
| 50m 32.55 | 100m 1:08.51 | 150m 1:45.07 | 200m 2:21.70 | 250m 2:58.08 | 300m 3:34.47 | 350m 4:11.03 | 400m 4:45.43 |
| 32.55 | 35.96 | 36.56 | 36.63 | 36.38 | 36.39 | 36.56 | 34.40 |
12. | A Palotai-Avella | (04) | Bourmth Coll | | 4:46.26 | | + 0.82 | 577 | |
| 50m 32.20 | 100m 1:07.61 | 150m 1:44.08 | 200m 2:21.03 | 250m 2:57.84 | 300m 3:34.67 | 350m 4:11.13 | 400m 4:46.26 |
| 32.20 | 35.41 | 36.47 | 36.95 | 36.81 | 36.83 | 36.46 | 35.13 |
13. | Abigail Miles | (04) | Co Sheffield | | 4:47.02 | | + 0.81 | 572 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:06.99 | 150m 1:43.40 | 200m 2:20.21 | 250m 2:57.15 | 300m 3:34.44 | 350m 4:10.91 | 400m 4:47.02 |
| - | 1:06.99 | 36.41 | 36.81 | 36.94 | 37.29 | 36.47 | 36.11 |
14. | Madeleine Squires | (04) | Co Leicester | | 4:47.11 | | + 0.80 | 572 | |
| 50m 31.06 | 100m 1:06.60 | 150m 1:43.34 | 200m - | 250m 2:57.42 | 300m 3:34.28 | 350m 4:11.50 | 400m 4:47.11 |
| 31.06 | 35.54 | 36.74 | - | 1:14.08 | 36.86 | 37.22 | 35.61 |
15. | Harmony Torrington | (04) | Derventio | | 4:47.65 | | + 0.79 | 569 | |
| 50m 31.12 | 100m 1:05.75 | 150m 1:42.23 | 200m 2:19.16 | 250m 2:56.68 | 300m 3:33.87 | 350m 4:12.02 | 400m 4:47.65 |
| 31.12 | 34.63 | 36.48 | 36.93 | 37.52 | 37.19 | 38.15 | 35.63 |
16. | Grace Conroy | (05) | Co Sheffield | | 4:50.70 | | + 0.72 | 551 | |
| 50m 31.41 | 100m 1:06.66 | 150m 1:43.84 | 200m 2:21.26 | 250m 2:59.20 | 300m 3:37.03 | 350m 4:14.81 | 400m 4:50.70 |
| 31.41 | 35.25 | 37.18 | 37.42 | 37.94 | 37.83 | 37.78 | 35.89 |
17. | Emily Watts | (04) | Gwich Royals | | 4:53.13 | | + 0.70 | 537 | |
| 50m 32.83 | 100m 1:08.61 | 150m 1:46.10 | 200m 2:23.53 | 250m 3:00.90 | 300m 3:39.01 | 350m 4:16.92 | 400m 4:53.13 |
| 32.83 | 35.78 | 37.49 | 37.43 | 37.37 | 38.11 | 37.91 | 36.21 |
18. | Millie Checkley | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 4:53.60 | | + 0.77 | 535 | |
| 50m 31.90 | 100m 1:07.45 | 150m 1:44.31 | 200m 2:22.03 | 250m 3:00.13 | 300m 3:38.08 | 350m 4:16.65 | 400m 4:53.60 |
| 31.90 | 35.55 | 36.86 | 37.72 | 38.10 | 37.95 | 38.57 | 36.95 |
19. | Safia Button | (04) | teamipswich | | 4:53.84 | | + 0.80 | 533 | |
| 50m 31.69 | 100m 1:07.79 | 150m 1:45.18 | 200m 2:23.20 | 250m 3:01.05 | 300m 3:39.06 | 350m 4:16.72 | 400m 4:53.84 |
| 31.69 | 36.10 | 37.39 | 38.02 | 37.85 | 38.01 | 37.66 | 37.12 |
20. | Madelaine Parkinson | (04) | Stockport Mo | | 4:54.15 | | + 0.81 | 532 | |
| 50m 33.76 | 100m 1:09.14 | 150m 1:45.72 | 200m 2:22.82 | 250m 3:01.04 | 300m 3:39.36 | 350m 4:17.27 | 400m 4:54.15 |
| 33.76 | 35.38 | 36.58 | 37.10 | 38.22 | 38.32 | 37.91 | 36.88 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jessica Morgan | (03) | Southport | | 4:35.06 | | + 0.60 | 650 | |
| 50m 31.42 | 100m 1:05.68 | 150m 1:40.89 | 200m 2:16.39 | 250m 2:51.46 | 300m 3:26.46 | 350m 4:01.42 | 400m 4:35.06 |
| 31.42 | 34.26 | 35.21 | 35.50 | 35.07 | 35.00 | 34.96 | 33.64 |
2. | Charlotte Wynne-Jones | (03) | Co Milton K | | 4:36.34 | | + 0.77 | 641 | |
| 50m 30.97 | 100m 1:05.03 | 150m 1:39.93 | 200m 2:15.22 | 250m 2:50.39 | 300m 3:25.89 | 350m 4:01.21 | 400m 4:36.34 |
| 30.97 | 34.06 | 34.90 | 35.29 | 35.17 | 35.50 | 35.32 | 35.13 |
3. | Mia Greenough | (03) | Wigan BEST | | 4:37.43 | | + 0.89 | 634 | |
| 50m 31.08 | 100m 1:05.34 | 150m 1:40.42 | 200m 2:15.93 | 250m 2:51.65 | 300m 3:27.62 | 350m 4:03.26 | 400m 4:37.43 |
| 31.08 | 34.26 | 35.08 | 35.51 | 35.72 | 35.97 | 35.64 | 34.17 |
4. | Isobel Bryant | (03) | Guildford Ct | | 4:37.58 | | + 0.83 | 633 | |
| 50m 31.45 | 100m 1:05.74 | 150m 1:41.00 | 200m 2:16.57 | 250m 2:52.26 | 300m 3:28.15 | 350m 4:03.35 | 400m 4:37.58 |
| 31.45 | 34.29 | 35.26 | 35.57 | 35.69 | 35.89 | 35.20 | 34.23 |
5. | Kate Baxter | (03) | Soton Dolp | | 4:38.64 | | + 0.68 | 626 | |
| 50m 31.56 | 100m 1:06.62 | 150m 1:42.60 | 200m 2:18.88 | 250m 2:53.93 | 300m 3:29.31 | 350m 4:04.42 | 400m 4:38.64 |
| 31.56 | 35.06 | 35.98 | 36.28 | 35.05 | 35.38 | 35.11 | 34.22 |
6. | Faye Francis | (03) | Winchester | | 4:38.74 | | + 0.76 | 625 | |
| 50m 30.93 | 100m 1:05.36 | 150m 1:40.75 | 200m 2:16.02 | 250m - | 300m 3:27.68 | 350m 4:03.75 | 400m 4:38.74 |
| 30.93 | 34.43 | 35.39 | 35.27 | - | 1:11.66 | 36.07 | 34.99 |
7. | Megan Smit | (03) | Co Oxford | | 4:38.76 | | + 0.76 | 625 | |
| 50m 31.37 | 100m 1:05.66 | 150m 1:40.97 | 200m 2:16.39 | 250m 2:52.35 | 300m 3:28.51 | 350m 4:04.02 | 400m 4:38.76 |
| 31.37 | 34.29 | 35.31 | 35.42 | 35.96 | 36.16 | 35.51 | 34.74 |
8. | Helena Mole | (03) | Royal Wolv | | 4:39.43 | | + 0.85 | 620 | |
| 50m 31.34 | 100m 1:05.76 | 150m 1:41.61 | 200m 2:16.95 | 250m 2:52.66 | 300m 3:27.99 | 350m 4:04.18 | 400m 4:39.43 |
| 31.34 | 34.42 | 35.85 | 35.34 | 35.71 | 35.33 | 36.19 | 35.25 |
9. | Alice Barton | (03) | Team Bath AS | | 4:40.13 | | + 0.79 | 616 | |
| 50m 31.70 | 100m 1:06.78 | 150m 1:42.56 | 200m 2:18.29 | 250m 2:54.52 | 300m 3:30.27 | 350m 4:05.86 | 400m 4:40.13 |
| 31.70 | 35.08 | 35.78 | 35.73 | 36.23 | 35.75 | 35.59 | 34.27 |
10. | Emily Driver | (03) | Hillingdon | | 4:40.77 | | + 0.84 | 611 | |
| 50m 31.67 | 100m 1:07.42 | 150m 1:43.31 | 200m 2:19.29 | 250m 2:54.41 | 300m 3:30.74 | 350m 4:06.18 | 400m 4:40.77 |
| 31.67 | 35.75 | 35.89 | 35.98 | 35.12 | 36.33 | 35.44 | 34.59 |
11. | Rebecca Howell | (03) | Basildon Ph | | 4:40.88 | | + 0.86 | 611 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:05.90 | 150m 1:41.38 | 200m 2:17.19 | 250m 2:53.07 | 300m 3:29.57 | 350m - | 400m 4:40.88 |
| - | 1:05.90 | 35.48 | 35.81 | 35.88 | 36.50 | - | 1:11.31 |
12. | Abigail Poulton | (03) | Guildford Ct | | 4:41.59 | | + 0.75 | 606 | |
| 50m 31.80 | 100m 1:06.87 | 150m 1:42.62 | 200m 2:18.62 | 250m 2:53.94 | 300m 3:30.23 | 350m 4:06.33 | 400m 4:41.59 |
| 31.80 | 35.07 | 35.75 | 36.00 | 35.32 | 36.29 | 36.10 | 35.26 |
13. | Chloe Hirst | (03) | Bo Kirklees | | 4:41.65 | | + 0.81 | 606 | |
| 50m 31.59 | 100m 1:06.69 | 150m 1:42.95 | 200m 2:19.12 | 250m 2:55.37 | 300m 3:31.60 | 350m 4:06.98 | 400m 4:41.65 |
| 31.59 | 35.10 | 36.26 | 36.17 | 36.25 | 36.23 | 35.38 | 34.67 |
14. | Niamh Barber | (03) | Hillingdon | | 4:42.44 | | + 0.80 | 601 | |
| 50m 32.01 | 100m 1:06.73 | 150m 1:42.12 | 200m 2:17.85 | 250m 2:54.18 | 300m 3:30.24 | 350m 4:06.99 | 400m 4:42.44 |
| 32.01 | 34.72 | 35.39 | 35.73 | 36.33 | 36.06 | 36.75 | 35.45 |
15. | Charlotte Emery | (03) | Exeter City | | 4:42.55 | | + 0.73 | 600 | |
| 50m 31.04 | 100m 1:05.84 | 150m 1:41.34 | 200m 2:17.36 | 250m 2:53.39 | 300m 3:30.26 | 350m 4:06.88 | 400m 4:42.55 |
| 31.04 | 34.80 | 35.50 | 36.02 | 36.03 | 36.87 | 36.62 | 35.67 |
16. | Taylor O'Rourke | (03) | Northampton | | 4:43.57 | | + 0.82 | 593 | |
| 50m 31.76 | 100m 1:06.95 | 150m 1:42.65 | 200m 2:19.01 | 250m 2:55.39 | 300m 3:32.49 | 350m 4:08.43 | 400m 4:43.57 |
| 31.76 | 35.19 | 35.70 | 36.36 | 36.38 | 37.10 | 35.94 | 35.14 |
17. | Chloe Quinn | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:44.16 | | + 0.70 | 590 | |
| 50m 31.09 | 100m 1:05.80 | 150m 1:42.01 | 200m 2:18.66 | 250m 2:54.64 | 300m 3:31.64 | 350m 4:08.64 | 400m 4:44.16 |
| 31.09 | 34.71 | 36.21 | 36.65 | 35.98 | 37.00 | 37.00 | 35.52 |
18. | Lucy Woodliffe | (03) | Grimsby AST | | 4:44.92 | | + 0.80 | 585 | |
| 50m 31.58 | 100m 1:06.30 | 150m 1:41.82 | 200m 2:18.14 | 250m 2:54.96 | 300m 3:31.91 | 350m - | 400m 4:44.92 |
| 31.58 | 34.72 | 35.52 | 36.32 | 36.82 | 36.95 | - | 1:13.01 |
19. | Lily Merrett | (03) | Hoddesdon | | 4:52.94 | | + 0.84 | 538 | |
| 50m 32.02 | 100m 1:07.88 | 150m 1:45.97 | 200m 2:23.63 | 250m 3:01.19 | 300m 3:39.14 | 350m 4:17.37 | 400m 4:52.94 |
| 32.02 | 35.86 | 38.09 | 37.66 | 37.56 | 37.95 | 38.23 | 35.57 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jessica McDonough | (02) | Ellesmere Co | | 4:31.30 | | + 0.69 | 678 | |
| 50m 30.10 | 100m 1:04.69 | 150m 1:39.92 | 200m 2:14.94 | 250m 2:49.36 | 300m 3:24.15 | 350m 3:58.58 | 400m 4:31.30 |
| 30.10 | 34.59 | 35.23 | 35.02 | 34.42 | 34.79 | 34.43 | 32.72 |
2. | Mackenzie Whyatt | (02) | Co Peterboro | | 4:31.82 | | + 0.74 | 674 | |
| 50m 30.52 | 100m 1:04.48 | 150m 1:38.42 | 200m 2:13.27 | 250m 2:47.87 | 300m 3:23.03 | 350m 3:57.84 | 400m 4:31.82 |
| 30.52 | 33.96 | 33.94 | 34.85 | 34.60 | 35.16 | 34.81 | 33.98 |
3. | Megan Vingoe | (02) | Carn Brea | | 4:33.20 | | + 0.78 | 664 | |
| 50m 30.78 | 100m 1:04.41 | 150m 1:38.75 | 200m 2:13.57 | 250m 2:48.13 | 300m 3:23.62 | 350m 3:58.89 | 400m 4:33.20 |
| 30.78 | 33.63 | 34.34 | 34.82 | 34.56 | 35.49 | 35.27 | 34.31 |
4. | Ella Thatcher-Plant | (02) | Wrekin Coll | | 4:33.60 | | + 0.78 | 661 | |
| 50m 30.77 | 100m 1:04.41 | 150m 1:38.74 | 200m 2:14.06 | 250m 2:49.23 | 300m 3:24.76 | 350m 3:59.64 | 400m 4:33.60 |
| 30.77 | 33.64 | 34.33 | 35.32 | 35.17 | 35.53 | 34.88 | 33.96 |
5. | Holly White | (02) | Co Liverpool | | 4:33.94 | | + 0.76 | 658 | |
| 50m 30.61 | 100m 1:05.03 | 150m 1:40.40 | 200m 2:15.97 | 250m 2:49.94 | 300m 3:24.79 | 350m 3:59.64 | 400m 4:33.94 |
| 30.61 | 34.42 | 35.37 | 35.57 | 33.97 | 34.85 | 34.85 | 34.30 |
6. | C Prince-Rayner | (02) | Winchester | | 4:35.87 | | + 0.78 | 645 | |
| 50m 30.90 | 100m 1:05.14 | 150m 1:40.24 | 200m 2:15.76 | 250m 2:51.03 | 300m 3:26.32 | 350m 4:01.78 | 400m 4:35.87 |
| 30.90 | 34.24 | 35.10 | 35.52 | 35.27 | 35.29 | 35.46 | 34.09 |
7. | Keeley Murcott | (02) | Royal Wolv | | 4:35.92 | | + 0.83 | 644 | |
| 50m 30.95 | 100m 1:04.96 | 150m 1:39.86 | 200m 2:15.54 | 250m 2:50.72 | 300m 3:26.16 | 350m 4:01.61 | 400m 4:35.92 |
| 30.95 | 34.01 | 34.90 | 35.68 | 35.18 | 35.44 | 35.45 | 34.31 |
8. | Charlotte Stevenson | (02) | Bracknell | | 4:36.43 | | + 0.76 | 641 | |
| 50m 30.29 | 100m 1:04.25 | 150m 1:39.52 | 200m 2:14.74 | 250m 2:50.20 | 300m 3:26.12 | 350m 4:02.00 | 400m 4:36.43 |
| 30.29 | 33.96 | 35.27 | 35.22 | 35.46 | 35.92 | 35.88 | 34.43 |
9. | Caitlin Kilgallen | (02) | Chase | | 4:37.10 | | + 0.74 | 636 | |
| 50m 29.74 | 100m 1:02.93 | 150m 1:38.17 | 200m 2:13.99 | 250m 2:50.14 | 300m 3:26.27 | 350m 4:02.72 | 400m 4:37.10 |
| 29.74 | 33.19 | 35.24 | 35.82 | 36.15 | 36.13 | 36.45 | 34.38 |
10. | Katie Thompson | (02) | Amersham | | 4:37.69 | | + 0.79 | 632 | |
| 50m 31.73 | 100m 1:06.28 | 150m 1:41.30 | 200m 2:16.83 | 250m 2:52.08 | 300m 3:28.04 | 350m 4:03.23 | 400m 4:37.69 |
| 31.73 | 34.55 | 35.02 | 35.53 | 35.25 | 35.96 | 35.19 | 34.46 |
11. | Charlotte Walker | (02) | UEA Norwich | | 4:38.45 | | + 0.79 | 627 | |
| 50m 30.63 | 100m 1:04.66 | 150m 1:40.12 | 200m 2:15.55 | 250m 2:50.70 | 300m 3:26.51 | 350m 4:02.39 | 400m 4:38.45 |
| 30.63 | 34.03 | 35.46 | 35.43 | 35.15 | 35.81 | 35.88 | 36.06 |
12. | Billie Grant | (02) | Hatfield | | 4:38.46 | | + 0.73 | 627 | |
| 50m 31.69 | 100m 1:06.63 | 150m 1:42.16 | 200m 2:17.80 | 250m 2:53.22 | 300m 3:28.74 | 350m 4:03.99 | 400m 4:38.46 |
| 31.69 | 34.94 | 35.53 | 35.64 | 35.42 | 35.52 | 35.25 | 34.47 |
13. | Rebecca Flisher | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:38.93 | | + 0.79 | 624 | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:05.50 | 150m 1:41.07 | 200m 2:16.62 | 250m 2:52.24 | 300m 3:28.63 | 350m 4:04.65 | 400m 4:38.93 |
| 31.26 | 34.24 | 35.57 | 35.55 | 35.62 | 36.39 | 36.02 | 34.28 |
14. | Sadie Flynn | (02) | Leatherhead | | 4:39.03 | | + 0.78 | 623 | |
| 50m 31.69 | 100m 1:06.17 | 150m 1:41.23 | 200m 2:16.75 | 250m 2:52.11 | 300m 3:28.26 | 350m 4:04.30 | 400m 4:39.03 |
| 31.69 | 34.48 | 35.06 | 35.52 | 35.36 | 36.15 | 36.04 | 34.73 |
15. | Ella Fisher | (02) | York City | | 4:39.84 | | + 0.74 | 618 | |
| 50m 32.21 | 100m 1:06.81 | 150m 1:43.22 | 200m 2:18.35 | 250m 2:53.49 | 300m 3:28.92 | 350m 4:04.64 | 400m 4:39.84 |
| 32.21 | 34.60 | 36.41 | 35.13 | 35.14 | 35.43 | 35.72 | 35.20 |
16. | Alexandra Bartley | (02) | Co Birm'ham | | 4:41.16 | | + 0.79 | 609 | |
| 50m 31.34 | 100m 1:05.20 | 150m 1:40.63 | 200m 2:16.01 | 250m 2:51.91 | 300m 3:28.15 | 350m 4:05.04 | 400m 4:41.16 |
| 31.34 | 33.86 | 35.43 | 35.38 | 35.90 | 36.24 | 36.89 | 36.12 |
17. | Charlotte Kennedy | (02) | Stockport Mo | | 4:47.05 | | + 0.78 | 572 | |
| 50m 32.35 | 100m 1:07.29 | 150m 1:43.65 | 200m 2:20.16 | 250m 2:56.91 | 300m 3:33.84 | 350m 4:11.03 | 400m 4:47.05 |
| 32.35 | 34.94 | 36.36 | 36.51 | 36.75 | 36.93 | 37.19 | 36.02 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ana Vicary | (01) | Co Coventry | | 4:33.75 | | + 0.79 | 660 | |
| 50m 31.43 | 100m 1:05.39 | 150m 1:40.18 | 200m 2:15.20 | 250m 2:50.02 | 300m 3:25.11 | 350m 3:59.77 | 400m 4:33.75 |
| 31.43 | 33.96 | 34.79 | 35.02 | 34.82 | 35.09 | 34.66 | 33.98 |
2. | Daisy Anderson | (01) | Thanet Swim | | 4:34.53 | | + 0.75 | 654 | |
| 50m 30.94 | 100m 1:04.89 | 150m 1:39.71 | 200m 2:14.54 | 250m 2:49.84 | 300m 3:25.12 | 350m 4:00.45 | 400m 4:34.53 |
| 30.94 | 33.95 | 34.82 | 34.83 | 35.30 | 35.28 | 35.33 | 34.08 |
3. | Lily Booker | (01) | Co Bristol | | 4:34.54 | | + 0.80 | 654 | |
| 50m 31.19 | 100m 1:05.10 | 150m 1:40.02 | 200m 2:14.73 | 250m 2:49.80 | 300m 3:24.92 | 350m 4:00.76 | 400m 4:34.54 |
| 31.19 | 33.91 | 34.92 | 34.71 | 35.07 | 35.12 | 35.84 | 33.78 |
4. | Lucy Clarke | (01) | Donc Dartes | | 4:36.21 | | + 0.79 | 642 | |
| 50m 31.43 | 100m 1:05.14 | 150m 1:39.67 | 200m 2:14.64 | 250m 2:49.94 | 300m 3:25.63 | 350m 4:01.13 | 400m 4:36.21 |
| 31.43 | 33.71 | 34.53 | 34.97 | 35.30 | 35.69 | 35.50 | 35.08 |
5. | Sonia Tumiotto | (01) | St Felix Sch | | 4:36.41 | | + 0.76 | 641 | |
| 50m 32.29 | 100m 1:06.60 | 150m 1:41.88 | 200m 2:17.51 | 250m 2:52.76 | 300m 3:28.12 | 350m 4:03.47 | 400m 4:36.41 |
| 32.29 | 34.31 | 35.28 | 35.63 | 35.25 | 35.36 | 35.35 | 32.94 |
6. | Alice Nicot | (01) | Sutton Cheam | | 4:36.42 | | + 0.78 | 641 | |
| 50m 31.12 | 100m 1:05.98 | 150m 1:41.21 | 200m 2:16.50 | 250m 2:51.44 | 300m 3:27.05 | 350m 4:02.59 | 400m 4:36.42 |
| 31.12 | 34.86 | 35.23 | 35.29 | 34.94 | 35.61 | 35.54 | 33.83 |
7. | Poppy Richardson | (01) | Co Peterboro | | 4:36.57 | | + 0.77 | 640 | |
| 50m 31.12 | 100m 1:05.56 | 150m 1:40.79 | 200m 2:16.46 | 250m 2:52.05 | 300m 3:27.51 | 350m 4:02.34 | 400m 4:36.57 |
| 31.12 | 34.44 | 35.23 | 35.67 | 35.59 | 35.46 | 34.83 | 34.23 |
8. | Teagan-Mae Graham | (01) | Poole | | 4:37.36 | | + 0.72 | 634 | |
| 50m 31.45 | 100m 1:05.61 | 150m 1:41.04 | 200m 2:16.39 | 250m 2:52.00 | 300m 3:27.37 | 350m 4:03.13 | 400m 4:37.36 |
| 31.45 | 34.16 | 35.43 | 35.35 | 35.61 | 35.37 | 35.76 | 34.23 |
9. | Charlotte Nester | (01) | Wigan BEST | | 4:38.48 | | + 0.83 | 627 | |
| 50m 31.63 | 100m 1:06.65 | 150m 1:42.39 | 200m 2:18.42 | 250m 2:53.47 | 300m 3:29.09 | 350m 4:04.54 | 400m 4:38.48 |
| 31.63 | 35.02 | 35.74 | 36.03 | 35.05 | 35.62 | 35.45 | 33.94 |
10. | Shannon Robinson | (01) | Wolv'hampton | | 4:39.35 | | + 0.83 | 621 | |
| 50m 31.53 | 100m 1:05.94 | 150m 1:41.38 | 200m 2:16.96 | 250m 2:52.94 | 300m 3:29.20 | 350m 4:04.84 | 400m 4:39.35 |
| 31.53 | 34.41 | 35.44 | 35.58 | 35.98 | 36.26 | 35.64 | 34.51 |
11. | Tilly Arrand | (01) | Donc Dartes | | 4:40.47 | | + 0.73 | 613 | |
| 50m 31.02 | 100m 1:05.63 | 150m 1:41.75 | 200m 2:18.04 | 250m 2:53.81 | 300m 3:29.94 | 350m 4:05.82 | 400m 4:40.47 |
| 31.02 | 34.61 | 36.12 | 36.29 | 35.77 | 36.13 | 35.88 | 34.65 |
12. | Rhiannon Bowen | (01) | Team Bath AS | | 4:40.49 | | + 0.71 | 613 | |
| 50m 30.94 | 100m 1:05.41 | 150m 1:40.44 | 200m 2:15.96 | 250m 2:51.78 | 300m 3:27.96 | 350m 4:04.28 | 400m 4:40.49 |
| 30.94 | 34.47 | 35.03 | 35.52 | 35.82 | 36.18 | 36.32 | 36.21 |
13. | Alice Richards | (01) | Derventio | | 4:40.53 | | + 0.79 | 613 | |
| 50m 31.74 | 100m 1:06.56 | 150m 1:42.22 | 200m 2:17.96 | 250m 2:54.07 | 300m 3:29.78 | 350m 4:06.06 | 400m 4:40.53 |
| 31.74 | 34.82 | 35.66 | 35.74 | 36.11 | 35.71 | 36.28 | 34.47 |
14. | Alice Fender | (01) | Hemel Hemp | | 4:40.94 | | + 0.76 | 610 | |
| 50m 31.15 | 100m 1:06.17 | 150m 1:41.87 | 200m 2:18.17 | 250m 2:54.46 | 300m 3:31.04 | 350m 4:06.66 | 400m 4:40.94 |
| 31.15 | 35.02 | 35.70 | 36.30 | 36.29 | 36.58 | 35.62 | 34.28 |
15. | Sydnie Bairstow | (01) | Blackpool Aq | | 4:43.43 | | + 0.78 | 594 | |
| 50m 32.13 | 100m 1:07.40 | 150m 1:42.92 | 200m 2:18.95 | 250m 2:55.22 | 300m 3:32.81 | 350m 4:08.45 | 400m 4:43.43 |
| 32.13 | 35.27 | 35.52 | 36.03 | 36.27 | 37.59 | 35.64 | 34.98 |
16. | Chantelle Waugh | (01) | Donc Dartes | | 4:45.57 | | + 0.78 | 581 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:06.91 | 150m - | 200m 2:18.31 | 250m - | 300m 3:31.61 | 350m 4:08.53 | 400m 4:45.57 |
| - | 1:06.91 | - | 1:11.40 | - | 1:13.30 | 36.92 | 37.04 |
| Thalia Poaros | (01) | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Abigail Burr | (98) | Lincoln Vulc | | 4:27.76 | | + 0.77 | 705 | |
| 50m 30.36 | 100m 1:03.52 | 150m 1:37.37 | 200m 2:11.59 | 250m 2:45.52 | 300m 3:19.69 | 350m 3:53.86 | 400m 4:27.76 |
| 30.36 | 33.16 | 33.85 | 34.22 | 33.93 | 34.17 | 34.17 | 33.90 |
2. | Eva Vicary | (00) | Co Coventry | | 4:29.42 | | + 0.73 | 692 | |
| 50m 30.80 | 100m 1:04.61 | 150m 1:38.97 | 200m 2:13.36 | 250m 2:47.27 | 300m 3:21.77 | 350m 3:55.80 | 400m 4:29.42 |
| 30.80 | 33.81 | 34.36 | 34.39 | 33.91 | 34.50 | 34.03 | 33.62 |
3. | Thea O'Keefe | (00) | Poole | | 4:29.49 | | + 0.89 | 692 | |
| 50m 30.83 | 100m 1:04.29 | 150m 1:38.68 | 200m 2:13.18 | 250m 2:47.38 | 300m 3:22.21 | 350m 3:56.89 | 400m 4:29.49 |
| 30.83 | 33.46 | 34.39 | 34.50 | 34.20 | 34.83 | 34.68 | 32.60 |
4. | Amber Hughes | (99) | Hatfield | | 4:29.55 | | + 0.74 | 691 | |
| 50m 31.10 | 100m 1:04.58 | 150m 1:38.38 | 200m 2:12.42 | 250m 2:46.61 | 300m 3:20.94 | 350m 3:55.80 | 400m 4:29.55 |
| 31.10 | 33.48 | 33.80 | 34.04 | 34.19 | 34.33 | 34.86 | 33.75 |
5. | Millie Emmans | (99) | Co Cambridge | | 4:30.63 | | + 0.83 | 683 | |
| 50m 30.17 | 100m 1:03.14 | 150m 1:37.28 | 200m 2:12.05 | 250m 2:47.10 | 300m 3:22.12 | 350m 3:56.99 | 400m 4:30.63 |
| 30.17 | 32.97 | 34.14 | 34.77 | 35.05 | 35.02 | 34.87 | 33.64 |
6. | Laura Boardman | (99) | Co Salford | | 4:30.68 | | + 0.79 | 682 | |
| 50m 30.96 | 100m 1:04.46 | 150m 1:38.69 | 200m 2:13.31 | 250m 2:48.07 | 300m 3:22.59 | 350m 3:56.83 | 400m 4:30.68 |
| 30.96 | 33.50 | 34.23 | 34.62 | 34.76 | 34.52 | 34.24 | 33.85 |
7. | Sophie Hall | (98) | Gloucester | | 4:32.84 | | + 0.75 | 666 | |
| 50m 30.12 | 100m 1:03.43 | 150m 1:38.16 | 200m 2:13.05 | 250m 2:48.11 | 300m 3:23.40 | 350m 3:58.78 | 400m 4:32.84 |
| 30.12 | 33.31 | 34.73 | 34.89 | 35.06 | 35.29 | 35.38 | 34.06 |
8. | Megan Davies | (00) | Barnet Copt | | 4:33.59 | | + 0.96 | 661 | |
| 50m 31.28 | 100m 1:04.76 | 150m 1:39.28 | 200m 2:13.98 | 250m 2:48.88 | 300m 3:24.07 | 350m 3:59.31 | 400m 4:33.59 |
| 31.28 | 33.48 | 34.52 | 34.70 | 34.90 | 35.19 | 35.24 | 34.28 |
9. | Meghann Leaver | (99) | Pioneer 79 | | 4:35.65 | | + 0.79 | 646 | |
| 50m 31.14 | 100m 1:05.36 | 150m 1:41.05 | 200m 2:16.54 | 250m 2:51.30 | 300m 3:26.19 | 350m 4:01.44 | 400m 4:35.65 |
| 31.14 | 34.22 | 35.69 | 35.49 | 34.76 | 34.89 | 35.25 | 34.21 |
10. | Analise Carver Varela | (00) | Barnet Copt | | 4:42.22 | | + 0.86 | 602 | |
| 50m 31.64 | 100m 1:05.92 | 150m 1:41.13 | 200m 2:17.07 | 250m 2:53.26 | 300m - | 350m 4:06.01 | 400m 4:42.22 |
| 31.64 | 34.28 | 35.21 | 35.94 | 36.19 | - | 1:12.75 | 36.21 |
| Caitlin Fearon | (00) | RTW Monson | | DNC | | | | |