Womens Open 200m Freestyle - Heats
12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Sophie Freeman | (04) | Colchester | | 2:09.62 | | + 0.75 | 662 | | 29.60 | 1:02.53 | 1:36.33 |
2. | Chloe Baxter | (05) | Co Leicester | | 2:11.09 | | + 0.69 | 640 | | 29.97 | 1:03.07 | 1:37.06 |
3. | Tamryn Van Selm | (04) | Bromley | | 2:11.19 | | + 0.76 | 638 | | 30.08 | 1:03.39 | 1:37.95 |
4. | Amy West | (04) | Stockport Mo | | 2:11.21 | | + 0.83 | 638 | | 30.91 | 1:04.54 | 1:38.75 |
5. | Emily Iley | (04) | Bo Waltham F | | 2:11.52 | | + 0.72 | 633 | | 29.56 | 1:02.87 | 1:38.00 |
6. | Safia Button | (04) | teamipswich | | 2:11.80 | | + 0.77 | 629 | | 30.32 | 1:03.26 | 1:37.50 |
7. | Adelaida Gradillas | (04) | Barnes SC | | 2:12.49 | | + 0.72 | 620 | | 30.69 | 1:04.78 | 1:38.75 |
8. | Chiara Tommasello | (04) | Co Manch Aq | | 2:12.72 | | + 0.69 | 616 | | 31.02 | 1:05.19 | 1:39.63 |
9. | Issey-May Reeves | (04) | Co Sheffield | | 2:13.41 | | + 0.76 | 607 | | 31.15 | 1:04.34 | 1:39.11 |
10. | Jasmine Findlay | (04) | Guildford Ct | | 2:13.69 | | + 0.71 | 603 | | 30.49 | 1:04.33 | 1:39.58 |
11. | Lois Keyes | (04) | Co Liverpool | | 2:13.79 | | + 0.95 | 602 | | 31.08 | 1:05.13 | 1:39.83 |
12. | Carys Brealey | (04) | Harlow Pen | | 2:13.84 | | + 0.71 | 601 | | 30.42 | 1:04.58 | 1:40.11 |
13. | Lucy Hedley | (04) | Tynemouth | | 2:14.36 | | + 0.76 | 594 | | 30.46 | 1:04.83 | 1:40.54 |
14. | Emma Nettleton | (04) | Newquay | | 2:14.43 | | + 0.75 | 593 | | 30.21 | 1:03.81 | 1:39.24 |
15. | Gretel Goodgame | (04) | Co Oxford | | 2:15.94 | | + 0.72 | 574 | | 30.55 | 1:04.58 | 1:40.49 |
16. | Hermione Roe | (05) | Co Bradford | | 2:16.88 | | + 0.78 | 562 | | 31.31 | 1:05.92 | 1:42.05 |
17. | Ella Bardgett | (04) | Plymouth Lea | | 2:16.97 | | + 0.80 | 561 | | 31.03 | 1:05.83 | 1:42.45 |
18. | Gina Speakman | (04) | Halifax | | 2:17.13 | | + 0.62 | 559 | | 31.29 | 1:06.04 | 1:42.30 |
19. | Oriana Noel | (04) | Plymouth Lea | | 2:20.61 | | + 0.67 | 518 | | 29.91 | 1:05.32 | 1:43.25 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Charlotte Johnson | (03) | Mid Sussex | | 2:10.45 | | + 0.78 | 649 | | 30.62 | 1:03.60 | 1:37.57 |
2. | Beatrice Varley | (03) | Teddington | | 2:10.78 | | + 0.71 | 644 | | 30.11 | 1:02.65 | 1:36.60 |
3. | Sapphira Gabbani | (03) | Co Sheffield | | 2:11.18 | | + 0.69 | 638 | | 30.37 | 1:03.27 | 1:37.59 |
4. | Jessica Morgan | (03) | Southport | | 2:11.28 | | + 0.70 | 637 | | 30.44 | 1:03.77 | 1:37.76 |
5. | Fleur Lewis | (03) | Barnet Copt | | 2:11.31 | | + 0.83 | 636 | | 30.46 | 1:03.90 | 1:37.77 |
6. | Charlotte Emery | (03) | Exeter City | | 2:12.16 | | + 0.72 | 624 | | 30.33 | 1:03.82 | 1:38.30 |
7. | Alice Barton | (03) | Team Bath AS | | 2:12.49 | | + 0.78 | 620 | | 31.44 | 1:05.06 | 1:39.12 |
8. | Erin Donnelly | (03) | Bo Stockton | | 2:12.53 | | + 0.77 | 619 | | 30.84 | 1:04.76 | 1:39.31 |
9. | Angharad Evans | (03) | West Suffolk | | 2:13.11 | | + 0.75 | 611 | | 30.77 | 1:04.74 | 1:39.46 |
10. | Charlotte Wynne-Jones | (03) | Co Milton K | | 2:13.20 | | + 0.77 | 610 | | 30.76 | 1:04.25 | 1:39.16 |
11. | Adel Zakrzewski | (03) | Wycombe Dist | | 2:13.43 | | + 0.77 | 607 | | 30.86 | 1:04.45 | 1:39.00 |
11. | Jessica Law | (03) | Southport | | 2:13.43 | | + 0.83 | 607 | | 31.54 | 1:05.07 | 1:39.61 |
13. | Chloe Quinn | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:13.57 | | + 0.70 | 605 | | 30.69 | 1:04.31 | 1:39.28 |
14. | Helena Mole | (03) | Royal Wolv | | 2:13.85 | | + 0.83 | 601 | | 30.68 | 1:04.74 | 1:39.47 |
15. | Abigail Poulton | (03) | Guildford Ct | | 2:14.22 | | + 0.79 | 596 | | 30.43 | 1:04.38 | 1:39.41 |
16. | Scarlett Orchard | (03) | Bexley | | 2:14.51 | | + 0.84 | 592 | | 30.58 | 1:04.47 | 1:39.68 |
17. | Laura Griffiths | (03) | Team Mercia | | 2:15.69 | | + 0.75 | 577 | | 30.42 | 1:04.95 | 1:40.26 |
18. | Ella Chown | (03) | Bourmth Coll | | 2:16.91 | | + 0.69 | 561 | | 30.95 | 1:04.83 | 1:40.49 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Mackenzie Whyatt | (02) | Co Peterboro | | 2:09.11 | | + 0.73 | 670 | | 29.80 | 1:02.84 | 1:36.08 |
2. | Mia Leech | (02) | Co Peterboro | | 2:09.19 | | + 0.81 | 668 | | 30.25 | 1:02.98 | 1:36.50 |
3. | Abbie Bowden | (02) | KingstonHull | | 2:10.08 | | + 0.73 | 655 | | 29.71 | 1:02.73 | 1:36.81 |
3. | Chloe Stennett | (02) | Chesterfield | | 2:10.08 | | + 0.74 | 655 | | 29.77 | 1:02.68 | 1:36.19 |
5. | Charlotte Hall | (02) | Derventio | | 2:10.20 | | + 0.65 | 653 | | 30.66 | 1:03.29 | 1:37.30 |
6. | Tia Gardiner | (02) | Chelmsford | | 2:10.81 | | + 0.81 | 644 | | 30.48 | 1:04.31 | 1:38.35 |
7. | Ella Thatcher-Plant | (02) | Wrekin Coll | | 2:10.88 | | + 0.74 | 643 | | 30.60 | 1:03.62 | 1:37.93 |
8. | Emily Milton | (02) | Romford Town | | 2:11.06 | | + 0.74 | 640 | | 30.04 | 1:03.05 | 1:37.69 |
9. | Ellie Wheeler | (02) | Basildon Ph | | 2:11.18 | | + 0.80 | 638 | | 30.74 | 1:03.86 | 1:38.15 |
10. | Lucy Armitage | (02) | Plymouth Lea | | 2:11.43 | | + 0.70 | 635 | | 29.76 | 1:03.03 | 1:37.19 |
11. | Rebecca Flisher | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:11.63 | | + 0.76 | 632 | | 30.55 | 1:04.54 | 1:38.57 |
12. | Elizabeth Woodcock | (02) | Preston | | 2:11.75 | | + 0.77 | 630 | | 29.76 | 1:02.86 | 1:37.24 |
13. | Josie Carroll | (02) | Southport | | 2:12.33 | | + 0.83 | 622 | | 30.52 | 1:04.49 | 1:38.46 |
14. | C Prince-Rayner | (02) | Winchester | | 2:12.42 | | + 0.76 | 621 | | 30.31 | 1:04.01 | 1:38.58 |
15. | Mia Carter | (02) | Bishop Stort | | 2:12.55 | | + 0.73 | 619 | | 29.80 | 1:03.02 | 1:38.04 |
16. | Eleanor Hextall | (02) | KingstonHull | | 2:12.59 | | + 0.78 | 618 | | 31.33 | 1:04.91 | 1:39.61 |
| Madeleine Hoare | (02) | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Rhiannon Bowen | (01) | Team Bath AS | | 2:08.07 | | + 0.72 | 686 | | 29.76 | 1:02.26 | 1:35.01 |
2. | Jade Kennerell | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:08.73 | | + 0.73 | 676 | | 30.60 | 1:03.27 | 1:36.17 |
3. | Poppy Richardson | (01) | Co Peterboro | | 2:10.00 | | + 0.76 | 656 | | 29.97 | 1:03.06 | 1:36.65 |
4. | Emily Haimes | (01) | Enfield Sq | | 2:10.41 | | + 0.79 | 650 | | 29.99 | 1:02.87 | 1:37.01 |
5. | Zara Leleux | (01) | Wrekin Coll | | 2:10.50 | | + 0.89 | 648 | | 30.12 | 1:02.90 | 1:36.94 |
6. | Sonia Tumiotto | (01) | St Felix Sch | | 2:11.66 | | + 0.70 | 631 | | 30.50 | 1:03.35 | 1:37.50 |
7. | Alice Fender | (01) | Hemel Hemp | | 2:12.40 | | + 0.72 | 621 | | 29.27 | 1:01.43 | 1:36.42 |
8. | Charlotte Nester | (01) | Wigan BEST | | 2:12.55 | | + 0.84 | 619 | | 30.48 | 1:03.92 | 1:38.59 |
9. | Misty Marshall-Welling | (01) | Team Bath AS | | 2:12.58 | | + 0.66 | 618 | | 29.94 | 1:03.31 | 1:37.94 |
10. | Jasmine McCrea | (01) | Poole | | 2:12.89 | | + 0.73 | 614 | | 30.18 | 1:03.80 | 1:38.51 |
11. | Amy Gordon | (01) | Team Bath AS | | 2:14.04 | | + 0.74 | 598 | | 30.29 | 1:04.32 | 1:39.11 |
12. | Ellena Theobald | (01) | Soundwell | | 2:17.07 | | + 0.76 | 559 | | 29.93 | 1:03.40 | 1:38.88 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Amrita Robertson | (98) | Loughboro Un | | 2:04.64 | | + 0.71 | 744 | | 28.81 | 1:00.20 | 1:32.59 |
2. | Phyllida Britton | (97) | Wandsworth | | 2:06.37 | | + 0.77 | 714 | | 29.75 | 1:01.57 | 1:33.80 |
3. | Isobel Grant | (98) | Co Sheffield | | 2:06.65 | | + 0.75 | 709 | | 29.37 | 1:01.04 | 1:33.64 |
4. | Rachel Cox | (99) | Wycombe Dist | | 2:07.54 | | + 0.83 | 695 | | 30.11 | 1:02.55 | 1:34.98 |
5. | Katie Byrne | (99) | Havant & Wat | | 2:07.63 | | + 0.74 | 693 | | 29.48 | 1:01.86 | 1:35.03 |
6. | Sophie Hall | (98) | Gloucester | | 2:08.33 | | + 0.77 | 682 | | 29.50 | 1:01.49 | 1:34.98 |
7. | Jane Brown | (00) | Newcastle | | 2:08.45 | | + 0.75 | 680 | | 29.37 | 1:01.89 | 1:35.22 |
8. | Thea O'Keefe | (00) | Poole | | 2:09.24 | | + 0.77 | 668 | | 29.68 | 1:01.86 | 1:35.35 |
9. | Caitlin Fearon | (00) | RTW Monson | | 2:09.48 | | + 0.72 | 664 | | 29.81 | 1:02.01 | 1:35.88 |