Womens Open 400m IM - Heats
12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isabelle Goodwin | (04) | Co Leeds | | 5:11.63 | | + 0.70 | 639 | |
| 50m 33.41 | 100m 1:13.27 | 150m 1:53.34 | 200m 2:32.04 | 250m 3:15.69 | 300m 4:01.15 | 350m 4:37.85 | 400m 5:11.63 |
| 33.41 | 39.86 | 40.07 | 38.70 | 43.65 | 45.46 | 36.70 | 33.78 |
2. | Lois Keyes | (04) | Co Liverpool | | 5:13.78 | | + 0.88 | 626 | |
| 50m 33.52 | 100m 1:11.67 | 150m 1:52.33 | 200m 2:32.43 | 250m 3:17.08 | 300m 4:03.43 | 350m 4:38.98 | 400m 5:13.78 |
| 33.52 | 38.15 | 40.66 | 40.10 | 44.65 | 46.35 | 35.55 | 34.80 |
3. | Amber Downham | (05) | Chesterfield | | 5:16.68 | | + 0.45 | 609 | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:10.59 | 150m 1:51.97 | 200m 2:32.41 | 250m 3:18.04 | 300m 4:04.90 | 350m 4:40.67 | 400m 5:16.68 |
| 32.22 | 38.37 | 41.38 | 40.44 | 45.63 | 46.86 | 35.77 | 36.01 |
4. | Faye McDonagh | (04) | Bo Stockton | | 5:17.13 | | + 0.66 | 606 | |
| 50m 32.55 | 100m 1:10.88 | 150m 1:51.42 | 200m 2:31.93 | 250m 3:16.93 | 300m 4:03.18 | 350m 4:41.26 | 400m 5:17.13 |
| 32.55 | 38.33 | 40.54 | 40.51 | 45.00 | 46.25 | 38.08 | 35.87 |
5. | Ella Bainbridge | (04) | Cleethorpes | | 5:18.19 | | + 0.73 | 600 | |
| 50m 31.66 | 100m 1:08.21 | 150m 1:50.53 | 200m 2:32.30 | 250m 3:17.54 | 300m 4:03.29 | 350m 4:41.73 | 400m 5:18.19 |
| 31.66 | 36.55 | 42.32 | 41.77 | 45.24 | 45.75 | 38.44 | 36.46 |
6. | Sophie Freeman | (04) | Colchester | | 5:18.53 | | + 0.80 | 598 | |
| 50m 31.30 | 100m 1:08.67 | 150m 1:50.38 | 200m 2:30.31 | 250m 3:18.91 | 300m 4:08.58 | 350m 4:44.47 | 400m 5:18.53 |
| 31.30 | 37.37 | 41.71 | 39.93 | 48.60 | 49.67 | 35.89 | 34.06 |
7. | Lauren Shipley | (04) | Nova Cent'n | | 5:18.65 | | + 0.93 | 597 | |
| 50m 33.94 | 100m 1:14.40 | 150m 1:55.26 | 200m 2:35.04 | 250m 3:20.02 | 300m 4:06.69 | 350m 4:43.35 | 400m 5:18.65 |
| 33.94 | 40.46 | 40.86 | 39.78 | 44.98 | 46.67 | 36.66 | 35.30 |
8. | Ella Cooper | (04) | Co Leeds | | 5:20.09 | | + 0.76 | 589 | |
| 50m 32.82 | 100m 1:10.93 | 150m 1:51.18 | 200m 2:30.76 | 250m 3:18.97 | 300m 4:04.77 | 350m 4:42.75 | 400m 5:20.09 |
| 32.82 | 38.11 | 40.25 | 39.58 | 48.21 | 45.80 | 37.98 | 37.34 |
9. | Abigail Miles | (04) | Co Sheffield | | 5:20.13 | | + 0.76 | 589 | |
| 50m 34.58 | 100m 1:15.68 | 150m 1:57.05 | 200m 2:37.11 | 250m 3:20.25 | 300m 4:04.82 | 350m 4:43.04 | 400m 5:20.13 |
| 34.58 | 41.10 | 41.37 | 40.06 | 43.14 | 44.57 | 38.22 | 37.09 |
10. | Livia Kingsland | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 5:21.69 | | + 0.75 | 581 | |
| 50m 34.51 | 100m 1:13.98 | 150m 1:56.38 | 200m 2:37.16 | 250m 3:22.47 | 300m 4:08.35 | 350m 4:45.75 | 400m 5:21.69 |
| 34.51 | 39.47 | 42.40 | 40.78 | 45.31 | 45.88 | 37.40 | 35.94 |
11. | Aimee Hood | (04) | Co Coventry | | 5:22.62 | | + 0.78 | 575 | |
| 50m 33.53 | 100m 1:11.90 | 150m 1:54.89 | 200m 2:38.18 | 250m 3:23.44 | 300m 4:09.71 | 350m 4:47.36 | 400m 5:22.62 |
| 33.53 | 38.37 | 42.99 | 43.29 | 45.26 | 46.27 | 37.65 | 35.26 |
12. | Martha Hurst | (04) | Warrington W | | 5:25.68 | | + 0.79 | 559 | |
| 50m 33.60 | 100m 1:13.98 | 150m 1:55.60 | 200m 2:37.42 | 250m 3:23.28 | 300m 4:10.82 | 350m 4:48.54 | 400m 5:25.68 |
| 33.60 | 40.38 | 41.62 | 41.82 | 45.86 | 47.54 | 37.72 | 37.14 |
13. | Georgia Gussey | (04) | Co Bristol | | 5:26.82 | | + 0.82 | 554 | |
| 50m 33.89 | 100m 1:14.52 | 150m 1:58.60 | 200m 2:40.65 | 250m 3:24.46 | 300m 4:10.89 | 350m 4:50.18 | 400m 5:26.82 |
| 33.89 | 40.63 | 44.08 | 42.05 | 43.81 | 46.43 | 39.29 | 36.64 |
14. | Annabelle Wilkinson | (05) | Co Sheffield | | 5:30.06 | | + 0.75 | 537 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:13.66 | 150m 1:54.18 | 200m 2:35.63 | 250m 3:23.24 | 300m 4:13.37 | 350m 4:51.39 | 400m 5:30.06 |
| 32.77 | 40.89 | 40.52 | 41.45 | 47.61 | 50.13 | 38.02 | 38.67 |
15. | Sophia Soteriou | (04) | Soundwell | | 5:31.21 | | + 0.86 | 532 | |
| 50m 32.51 | 100m 1:12.72 | 150m 1:55.27 | 200m 2:36.96 | 250m 3:25.37 | 300m 4:15.55 | 350m 4:53.93 | 400m 5:31.21 |
| 32.51 | 40.21 | 42.55 | 41.69 | 48.41 | 50.18 | 38.38 | 37.28 |
16. | Yasmine Sheffield | (04) | Leic Sharks | | 5:34.89 | | + 0.76 | 514 | |
| 50m 32.40 | 100m 1:12.67 | 150m 1:57.37 | 200m 2:41.01 | 250m 3:27.92 | 300m 4:17.43 | 350m 4:56.03 | 400m 5:34.89 |
| 32.40 | 40.27 | 44.70 | 43.64 | 46.91 | 49.51 | 38.60 | 38.86 |
| Madelaine Parkinson | (04) | Stockport Mo | | DQ | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Beatrice Varley | (03) | Teddington | | 5:13.05 | | + 0.81 | 630 | |
| 50m 33.76 | 100m 1:12.47 | 150m 1:50.97 | 200m 2:29.25 | 250m 3:16.73 | 300m 4:02.63 | 350m 4:37.92 | 400m 5:13.05 |
| 33.76 | 38.71 | 38.50 | 38.28 | 47.48 | 45.90 | 35.29 | 35.13 |
2. | Maisie Thornton | (03) | Hailsham | | 5:13.38 | | + 0.61 | 628 | |
| 50m 32.64 | 100m 1:10.08 | 150m 1:49.90 | 200m 2:29.51 | 250m 3:15.38 | 300m 4:02.70 | 350m 4:39.17 | 400m 5:13.38 |
| 32.64 | 37.44 | 39.82 | 39.61 | 45.87 | 47.32 | 36.47 | 34.21 |
2. | Rose Compton | (03) | Sevenoaks | | 5:13.38 | | + 0.77 | 628 | |
| 50m 31.73 | 100m 1:10.15 | 150m 1:50.20 | 200m 2:29.05 | 250m 3:14.38 | 300m 3:59.89 | 350m 4:38.03 | 400m 5:13.38 |
| 31.73 | 38.42 | 40.05 | 38.85 | 45.33 | 45.51 | 38.14 | 35.35 |
4. | Charlotte Johnson | (03) | Mid Sussex | | 5:13.40 | | + 0.85 | 628 | |
| 50m 34.12 | 100m 1:10.12 | 150m 1:52.61 | 200m 2:33.51 | 250m 3:19.32 | 300m 4:03.87 | 350m 4:40.10 | 400m 5:13.40 |
| 34.12 | 36.00 | 42.49 | 40.90 | 45.81 | 44.55 | 36.23 | 33.30 |
5. | Jennifer Green | (03) | Wigan BEST | | 5:14.61 | | + 0.75 | 621 | |
| 50m 33.30 | 100m 1:09.51 | 150m 1:52.79 | 200m 2:35.71 | 250m 3:18.43 | 300m 4:02.46 | 350m 4:40.45 | 400m 5:14.61 |
| 33.30 | 36.21 | 43.28 | 42.92 | 42.72 | 44.03 | 37.99 | 34.16 |
6. | Tamzin Myburgh | (03) | Thanet Swim | | 5:15.05 | | + 0.82 | 618 | |
| 50m 31.59 | 100m 1:08.46 | 150m 1:48.53 | 200m 2:27.50 | 250m 3:14.77 | 300m 4:03.00 | 350m 4:40.00 | 400m 5:15.05 |
| 31.59 | 36.87 | 40.07 | 38.97 | 47.27 | 48.23 | 37.00 | 35.05 |
7. | Christa Wilson | (03) | Newcastle | | 5:15.30 | | + 0.67 | 617 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:07.66 | 150m 1:47.41 | 200m 2:27.08 | 250m 3:13.37 | 300m 4:00.55 | 350m 4:39.28 | 400m 5:15.30 |
| 31.60 | 36.06 | 39.75 | 39.67 | 46.29 | 47.18 | 38.73 | 36.02 |
8. | Hannah Newnham | (03) | Donc Dartes | | 5:16.17 | | + 0.78 | 611 | |
| 50m 31.27 | 100m 1:07.95 | 150m 1:49.60 | 200m 2:30.19 | 250m 3:14.87 | 300m 3:59.83 | 350m 4:39.17 | 400m 5:16.17 |
| 31.27 | 36.68 | 41.65 | 40.59 | 44.68 | 44.96 | 39.34 | 37.00 |
9. | Millie Glossop | (03) | Co Sheffield | | 5:17.35 | | + 0.55 | 605 | |
| 50m 33.31 | 100m 1:13.10 | 150m 1:52.27 | 200m 2:30.39 | 250m 3:17.79 | 300m 4:06.64 | 350m 4:42.92 | 400m 5:17.35 |
| 33.31 | 39.79 | 39.17 | 38.12 | 47.40 | 48.85 | 36.28 | 34.43 |
9. | Charlotte Emery | (03) | Exeter City | | 5:17.35 | | + 0.74 | 605 | |
| 50m 31.89 | 100m 1:09.72 | 150m 1:50.40 | 200m 2:33.25 | 250m 3:17.41 | 300m 4:03.79 | 350m 4:41.20 | 400m 5:17.35 |
| 31.89 | 37.83 | 40.68 | 42.85 | 44.16 | 46.38 | 37.41 | 36.15 |
11. | Erin Jones | (03) | Co Coventry | | 5:17.95 | | + 0.77 | 601 | |
| 50m 32.65 | 100m 1:11.68 | 150m - | 200m 2:32.77 | 250m 3:19.28 | 300m 4:06.54 | 350m 4:42.28 | 400m 5:17.95 |
| 32.65 | 39.03 | - | 1:21.09 | 46.51 | 47.26 | 35.74 | 35.67 |
12. | Megan Smit | (03) | Co Oxford | | 5:18.55 | | + 0.73 | 598 | |
| 50m 33.97 | 100m 1:12.97 | 150m 1:52.53 | 200m 2:31.38 | 250m 3:17.91 | 300m 4:05.32 | 350m 4:42.52 | 400m 5:18.55 |
| 33.97 | 39.00 | 39.56 | 38.85 | 46.53 | 47.41 | 37.20 | 36.03 |
13. | Charlotte Wynne-Jones | (03) | Co Milton K | | 5:18.61 | | + 0.75 | 598 | |
| 50m 30.85 | 100m 1:07.28 | 150m 1:46.89 | 200m 2:26.63 | 250m 3:15.80 | 300m 4:04.27 | 350m 4:42.67 | 400m 5:18.61 |
| 30.85 | 36.43 | 39.61 | 39.74 | 49.17 | 48.47 | 38.40 | 35.94 |
14. | Sapphira Gabbani | (03) | Co Sheffield | | 5:20.00 | | + 0.74 | 590 | |
| 50m 36.14 | 100m 1:20.10 | 150m 2:00.57 | 200m 2:40.22 | 250m 3:25.59 | 300m 4:10.92 | 350m 4:45.97 | 400m 5:20.00 |
| 36.14 | 43.96 | 40.47 | 39.65 | 45.37 | 45.33 | 35.05 | 34.03 |
15. | Isobel Bryant | (03) | Guildford Ct | | 5:20.16 | | + 0.81 | 589 | |
| 50m 34.35 | 100m 1:14.75 | 150m 1:57.11 | 200m 2:38.31 | 250m 3:22.77 | 300m 4:08.39 | 350m 4:45.21 | 400m 5:20.16 |
| 34.35 | 40.40 | 42.36 | 41.20 | 44.46 | 45.62 | 36.82 | 34.95 |
16. | Erin O'Meara | (03) | Watford SC | | 5:21.15 | | + 0.75 | 583 | |
| 50m 32.40 | 100m 1:10.69 | 150m 1:54.21 | 200m 2:36.47 | 250m 3:20.51 | 300m 4:06.16 | 350m 4:45.08 | 400m 5:21.15 |
| 32.40 | 38.29 | 43.52 | 42.26 | 44.04 | 45.65 | 38.92 | 36.07 |
17. | Lucy Gratton | (03) | Worksop | | 5:32.91 | | + 0.81 | 524 | |
| 50m 34.33 | 100m 1:13.58 | 150m 1:56.49 | 200m 2:38.75 | 250m 3:28.38 | 300m 4:17.70 | 350m 4:54.89 | 400m 5:32.91 |
| 34.33 | 39.25 | 42.91 | 42.26 | 49.63 | 49.32 | 37.19 | 38.02 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Olivia Norman | (02) | Colchester | | 5:10.45 | | + 0.76 | 646 | |
| 50m 32.95 | 100m 1:09.16 | 150m 1:48.12 | 200m 2:26.35 | 250m 3:13.36 | 300m 3:59.61 | 350m 4:35.75 | 400m 5:10.45 |
| 32.95 | 36.21 | 38.96 | 38.23 | 47.01 | 46.25 | 36.14 | 34.70 |
2. | Anna Smail | (02) | Ellesmere Co | | 5:12.32 | | + 0.70 | 634 | |
| 50m 31.48 | 100m 1:07.87 | 150m 1:47.70 | 200m 2:26.98 | 250m 3:14.54 | 300m 4:02.96 | 350m 4:38.32 | 400m 5:12.32 |
| 31.48 | 36.39 | 39.83 | 39.28 | 47.56 | 48.42 | 35.36 | 34.00 |
3. | Emily Milton | (02) | Romford Town | | 5:13.04 | | + 0.75 | 630 | |
| 50m 32.17 | 100m 1:09.71 | 150m 1:51.19 | 200m 2:31.73 | 250m 3:18.20 | 300m 4:04.38 | 350m 4:39.72 | 400m 5:13.04 |
| 32.17 | 37.54 | 41.48 | 40.54 | 46.47 | 46.18 | 35.34 | 33.32 |
4. | Caitlyn Shingler | (02) | Warrington W | | 5:15.23 | | + 0.76 | 617 | |
| 50m 32.73 | 100m 1:14.54 | 150m 1:56.10 | 200m 2:36.37 | 250m 3:19.00 | 300m 4:03.25 | 350m 4:40.78 | 400m 5:15.23 |
| 32.73 | 41.81 | 41.56 | 40.27 | 42.63 | 44.25 | 37.53 | 34.45 |
5. | Megan Vingoe | (02) | Carn Brea | | 5:15.35 | | + 0.82 | 616 | |
| 50m 33.12 | 100m 1:12.10 | 150m 1:52.93 | 200m 2:32.29 | 250m 3:17.38 | 300m 4:04.07 | 350m 4:40.78 | 400m 5:15.35 |
| 33.12 | 38.98 | 40.83 | 39.36 | 45.09 | 46.69 | 36.71 | 34.57 |
6. | Natasha Utley | (02) | Retford | | 5:15.88 | | + 0.71 | 613 | |
| 50m 32.60 | 100m 1:11.35 | 150m 1:52.66 | 200m 2:33.97 | 250m 3:18.65 | 300m 4:04.82 | 350m 4:40.56 | 400m 5:15.88 |
| 32.60 | 38.75 | 41.31 | 41.31 | 44.68 | 46.17 | 35.74 | 35.32 |
7. | Victoria Dawson | (02) | Southport | | 5:19.11 | | + 0.70 | 595 | |
| 50m 32.23 | 100m 1:12.54 | 150m 1:55.25 | 200m 2:37.38 | 250m 3:21.13 | 300m 4:06.10 | 350m 4:43.93 | 400m 5:19.11 |
| 32.23 | 40.31 | 42.71 | 42.13 | 43.75 | 44.97 | 37.83 | 35.18 |
8. | Charlotte Hall | (02) | Derventio | | 5:19.19 | | + 0.68 | 594 | |
| 50m 33.98 | 100m 1:12.95 | 150m 1:53.71 | 200m 2:34.42 | 250m 3:20.68 | 300m 4:08.00 | 350m 4:44.50 | 400m 5:19.19 |
| 33.98 | 38.97 | 40.76 | 40.71 | 46.26 | 47.32 | 36.50 | 34.69 |
9. | Chloe Huddart | (02) | Scunthorpe A | | 5:20.00 | | + 0.83 | 590 | |
| 50m 32.44 | 100m 1:10.74 | 150m 1:53.09 | 200m 2:33.31 | 250m 3:19.53 | 300m 4:05.84 | 350m 4:43.49 | 400m 5:20.00 |
| 32.44 | 38.30 | 42.35 | 40.22 | 46.22 | 46.31 | 37.65 | 36.51 |
10. | Eleanor Howcroft | (02) | York City | | 5:20.88 | | + 0.70 | 585 | |
| 50m 32.16 | 100m 1:10.18 | 150m 1:54.14 | 200m 2:36.94 | 250m 3:21.40 | 300m 4:06.67 | 350m 4:44.21 | 400m 5:20.88 |
| 32.16 | 38.02 | 43.96 | 42.80 | 44.46 | 45.27 | 37.54 | 36.67 |
11. | Scarlett Aspinall | (02) | Southport | | 5:21.15 | | + 0.84 | 583 | |
| 50m 33.47 | 100m 1:12.06 | 150m 1:54.63 | 200m 2:34.73 | 250m 3:22.72 | 300m 4:09.47 | 350m 4:46.38 | 400m 5:21.15 |
| 33.47 | 38.59 | 42.57 | 40.10 | 47.99 | 46.75 | 36.91 | 34.77 |
12. | Annabelle Kitching | (02) | Chelmsford | | 5:21.40 | | + 0.82 | 582 | |
| 50m 33.20 | 100m 1:11.96 | 150m 1:52.79 | 200m 2:33.08 | 250m 3:21.05 | 300m 4:09.97 | 350m 4:45.45 | 400m 5:21.40 |
| 33.20 | 38.76 | 40.83 | 40.29 | 47.97 | 48.92 | 35.48 | 35.95 |
13. | Tia Wilson | (02) | Modernian | | 5:21.57 | | + 0.67 | 581 | |
| 50m 33.32 | 100m 1:13.93 | 150m 1:54.47 | 200m 2:35.14 | 250m 3:21.26 | 300m 4:09.53 | 350m 4:46.15 | 400m 5:21.57 |
| 33.32 | 40.61 | 40.54 | 40.67 | 46.12 | 48.27 | 36.62 | 35.42 |
14. | Lauren McConnachie | (02) | Co Coventry | | 5:22.67 | | + 0.74 | 575 | |
| 50m 32.02 | 100m 1:09.16 | 150m 1:50.57 | 200m 2:32.37 | 250m 3:20.11 | 300m 4:08.35 | 350m 4:45.85 | 400m 5:22.67 |
| 32.02 | 37.14 | 41.41 | 41.80 | 47.74 | 48.24 | 37.50 | 36.82 |
15. | Ella Thatcher-Plant | (02) | Wrekin Coll | | 5:23.49 | | + 0.80 | 571 | |
| 50m 33.95 | 100m 1:13.08 | 150m 1:55.27 | 200m 2:36.62 | 250m 3:24.42 | 300m 4:12.97 | 350m 4:48.49 | 400m 5:23.49 |
| 33.95 | 39.13 | 42.19 | 41.35 | 47.80 | 48.55 | 35.52 | 35.00 |
16. | Isobel Hume | (02) | Northampton | | 5:24.63 | | + 0.91 | 565 | |
| 50m 32.83 | 100m 1:11.86 | 150m 1:54.11 | 200m 2:33.78 | 250m 3:22.98 | 300m 4:11.97 | 350m 4:49.16 | 400m 5:24.63 |
| 32.83 | 39.03 | 42.25 | 39.67 | 49.20 | 48.99 | 37.19 | 35.47 |
17. | Amy Mead | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 5:25.29 | | + 0.76 | 561 | |
| 50m 34.10 | 100m 1:13.92 | 150m 1:56.73 | 200m 2:38.89 | 250m 3:24.72 | 300m 4:12.28 | 350m 4:49.63 | 400m 5:25.29 |
| 34.10 | 39.82 | 42.81 | 42.16 | 45.83 | 47.56 | 37.35 | 35.66 |
18. | Emily Eveling | (02) | Mt Kelly | | 5:28.17 | | + 0.79 | 547 | |
| 50m 33.32 | 100m 1:11.99 | 150m 1:53.80 | 200m 2:34.80 | 250m 3:23.59 | 300m 4:12.22 | 350m 4:51.34 | 400m 5:28.17 |
| 33.32 | 38.67 | 41.81 | 41.00 | 48.79 | 48.63 | 39.12 | 36.83 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Molly Francis | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 5:09.30 | | + 0.84 | 653 | |
| 50m 32.03 | 100m 1:08.32 | 150m 1:48.87 | 200m 2:30.04 | 250m 3:13.26 | 300m 3:59.24 | 350m 4:34.98 | 400m 5:09.30 |
| 32.03 | 36.29 | 40.55 | 41.17 | 43.22 | 45.98 | 35.74 | 34.32 |
2. | Poppy Richardson | (01) | Co Peterboro | | 5:12.29 | | + 0.82 | 635 | |
| 50m 30.94 | 100m 1:07.43 | 150m 1:48.61 | 200m 2:29.18 | 250m 3:14.93 | 300m 4:01.10 | 350m 4:37.13 | 400m 5:12.29 |
| 30.94 | 36.49 | 41.18 | 40.57 | 45.75 | 46.17 | 36.03 | 35.16 |
3. | Rhiannon Bowen | (01) | Team Bath AS | | 5:12.50 | | + 0.77 | 633 | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:08.25 | 150m 1:49.60 | 200m 2:30.05 | 250m 3:15.56 | 300m 4:01.61 | 350m 4:37.91 | 400m 5:12.50 |
| 31.26 | 36.99 | 41.35 | 40.45 | 45.51 | 46.05 | 36.30 | 34.59 |
4. | Holly Hudghton | (01) | TauntonDeane | | 5:13.31 | | + 0.84 | 628 | |
| 50m 34.40 | 100m 1:13.75 | 150m 1:53.31 | 200m 2:32.20 | 250m 3:16.83 | 300m 4:00.63 | 350m 4:37.73 | 400m 5:13.31 |
| 34.40 | 39.35 | 39.56 | 38.89 | 44.63 | 43.80 | 37.10 | 35.58 |
5. | Hannah Sheehan | (01) | Wigan BEST | | 5:14.22 | | + 0.77 | 623 | |
| 50m 33.86 | 100m 1:12.44 | 150m 1:55.79 | 200m 2:38.25 | 250m 3:20.20 | 300m 4:02.83 | 350m 4:39.63 | 400m 5:14.22 |
| 33.86 | 38.58 | 43.35 | 42.46 | 41.95 | 42.63 | 36.80 | 34.59 |
6. | Jade Kennerell | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | 5:14.73 | | + 0.75 | 620 | |
| 50m 33.92 | 100m 1:13.05 | 150m 1:54.94 | 200m 2:35.57 | 250m 3:19.55 | 300m 4:04.12 | 350m 4:41.03 | 400m 5:14.73 |
| 33.92 | 39.13 | 41.89 | 40.63 | 43.98 | 44.57 | 36.91 | 33.70 |
7. | Lauren Harrison | (01) | Co Peterboro | | 5:15.79 | | + 0.72 | 614 | |
| 50m 31.81 | 100m 1:10.44 | 150m 1:54.62 | 200m 2:36.74 | 250m 3:19.69 | 300m 4:03.25 | 350m 4:40.78 | 400m 5:15.79 |
| 31.81 | 38.63 | 44.18 | 42.12 | 42.95 | 43.56 | 37.53 | 35.01 |
8. | Sophie Taylor | (01) | St Felix Sch | | 5:17.27 | | + 0.75 | 605 | |
| 50m 32.05 | 100m 1:10.15 | 150m 1:49.83 | 200m 2:29.05 | 250m 3:15.87 | 300m 4:03.08 | 350m 4:40.86 | 400m 5:17.27 |
| 32.05 | 38.10 | 39.68 | 39.22 | 46.82 | 47.21 | 37.78 | 36.41 |
9. | Celyn Walmsley | (01) | Team Luton | | 5:18.00 | | + 0.68 | 601 | |
| 50m 33.90 | 100m 1:14.10 | 150m 1:53.83 | 200m 2:34.20 | 250m 3:18.23 | 300m 4:04.65 | 350m 4:41.56 | 400m 5:18.00 |
| 33.90 | 40.20 | 39.73 | 40.37 | 44.03 | 46.42 | 36.91 | 36.44 |
10. | Sophie Whelan | (01) | Chelsea&West | | 5:21.98 | | + 0.77 | 579 | |
| 50m 32.70 | 100m 1:10.15 | 150m 1:51.31 | 200m 2:31.82 | 250m 3:19.28 | 300m 4:07.70 | 350m 4:46.07 | 400m 5:21.98 |
| 32.70 | 37.45 | 41.16 | 40.51 | 47.46 | 48.42 | 38.37 | 35.91 |
11. | Chantelle Waugh | (01) | Donc Dartes | | 5:22.02 | | + 0.76 | 579 | |
| 50m 34.52 | 100m 1:11.17 | 150m 1:51.99 | 200m 2:32.45 | 250m 3:19.82 | 300m 4:07.55 | 350m 4:45.85 | 400m 5:22.02 |
| 34.52 | 36.65 | 40.82 | 40.46 | 47.37 | 47.73 | 38.30 | 36.17 |
12. | Maisie Johnson | (01) | Southport | | 5:23.40 | | + 0.66 | 571 | |
| 50m 32.66 | 100m 1:11.44 | 150m 1:51.62 | 200m 2:31.33 | 250m 3:19.43 | 300m 4:07.53 | 350m 4:46.17 | 400m 5:23.40 |
| 32.66 | 38.78 | 40.18 | 39.71 | 48.10 | 48.10 | 38.64 | 37.23 |
13. | Lauren Braddon | (01) | Maidstone | | 5:23.53 | | + 0.81 | 571 | |
| 50m 32.50 | 100m 1:09.90 | 150m 1:50.85 | 200m 2:31.27 | 250m 3:18.54 | 300m 4:06.94 | 350m 4:45.87 | 400m 5:23.53 |
| 32.50 | 37.40 | 40.95 | 40.42 | 47.27 | 48.40 | 38.93 | 37.66 |
14. | Shannon Dalligan | (01) | Ellesmere Co | | 5:25.23 | | + 0.76 | 562 | |
| 50m 33.74 | 100m 1:13.73 | 150m 1:54.63 | 200m 2:34.73 | 250m 3:24.70 | 300m 4:14.38 | 350m 4:49.68 | 400m 5:25.23 |
| 33.74 | 39.99 | 40.90 | 40.10 | 49.97 | 49.68 | 35.30 | 35.55 |
15. | Shannon Robinson | (01) | Wolv'hampton | | 5:26.40 | | + 0.80 | 556 | |
| 50m 33.33 | 100m 1:13.71 | 150m 1:54.13 | 200m 2:33.77 | 250m 3:23.01 | 300m 4:12.66 | 350m 4:50.53 | 400m 5:26.40 |
| 33.33 | 40.38 | 40.42 | 39.64 | 49.24 | 49.65 | 37.87 | 35.87 |
| Freya Shaw | (01) | Chelsea&West | | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isabel Spinley | (00) | Deepings | | 5:07.09 | | + 0.71 | 667 | |
| 50m 30.26 | 100m 1:06.06 | 150m 1:44.28 | 200m 2:22.71 | 250m 3:08.56 | 300m 3:55.85 | 350m 4:31.01 | 400m 5:07.09 |
| 30.26 | 35.80 | 38.22 | 38.43 | 45.85 | 47.29 | 35.16 | 36.08 |
2. | Meghann Leaver | (99) | Pioneer 79 | | 5:08.25 | | + 0.72 | 660 | |
| 50m 32.07 | 100m 1:09.44 | 150m 1:50.54 | 200m 2:31.02 | 250m 3:14.03 | 300m 3:58.12 | 350m 4:33.89 | 400m 5:08.25 |
| 32.07 | 37.37 | 41.10 | 40.48 | 43.01 | 44.09 | 35.77 | 34.36 |
3. | Daisy Platts | (00) | Co Leicester | | 5:08.50 | | + 0.78 | 658 | |
| 50m 30.98 | 100m 1:07.50 | 150m 1:45.15 | 200m 2:23.33 | 250m 3:09.02 | 300m 3:56.83 | 350m 4:32.84 | 400m 5:08.50 |
| 30.98 | 36.52 | 37.65 | 38.18 | 45.69 | 47.81 | 36.01 | 35.66 |
4. | Rebecca Winn | (00) | Co Coventry | | 5:09.35 | | + 0.73 | 653 | |
| 50m 32.53 | 100m 1:10.17 | 150m 1:53.51 | 200m 2:34.84 | 250m 3:16.11 | 300m 3:58.14 | 350m 4:35.10 | 400m 5:09.35 |
| 32.53 | 37.64 | 43.34 | 41.33 | 41.27 | 42.03 | 36.96 | 34.25 |
5. | Laura Copping | (00) | Hatfield | | 5:09.44 | | + 0.70 | 652 | |
| 50m 31.52 | 100m 1:08.49 | 150m 1:49.23 | 200m 2:28.57 | 250m 3:13.10 | 300m 3:58.15 | 350m 4:34.87 | 400m 5:09.44 |
| 31.52 | 36.97 | 40.74 | 39.34 | 44.53 | 45.05 | 36.72 | 34.57 |
6. | Chloe Bates | (99) | Derventio | | 5:10.55 | | + 0.79 | 645 | |
| 50m 31.68 | 100m 1:08.59 | 150m 1:50.38 | 200m 2:31.72 | 250m 3:14.20 | 300m 3:58.48 | 350m 4:34.90 | 400m 5:10.55 |
| 31.68 | 36.91 | 41.79 | 41.34 | 42.48 | 44.28 | 36.42 | 35.65 |
7. | Aliyah-Mai Webb | (00) | Exeter City | | 5:12.08 | | + 0.86 | 636 | |
| 50m 31.14 | 100m 1:07.02 | 150m 1:45.31 | 200m 2:23.05 | 250m 3:09.23 | 300m 3:56.36 | 350m 4:34.82 | 400m 5:12.08 |
| 31.14 | 35.88 | 38.29 | 37.74 | 46.18 | 47.13 | 38.46 | 37.26 |
8. | Mattea-Jay Oliver | (00) | Co Liverpool | | 5:13.23 | | + 0.83 | 629 | |
| 50m 32.00 | 100m 1:09.49 | 150m 1:48.37 | 200m 2:26.91 | 250m 3:13.18 | 300m 4:00.54 | 350m 4:37.22 | 400m 5:13.23 |
| 32.00 | 37.49 | 38.88 | 38.54 | 46.27 | 47.36 | 36.68 | 36.01 |
9. | Shannon Stott | (00) | Hatfield | | 5:13.55 | | + 0.76 | 627 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:08.31 | 150m 1:48.39 | 200m 2:27.81 | 250m 3:16.24 | 300m 4:04.21 | 350m 4:39.06 | 400m 5:13.55 |
| 31.44 | 36.87 | 40.08 | 39.42 | 48.43 | 47.97 | 34.85 | 34.49 |
10. | Millie Emmans | (99) | Co Cambridge | | 5:15.95 | | + 0.68 | 613 | |
| 50m 32.27 | 100m 1:10.25 | 150m 1:53.99 | 200m 2:36.90 | 250m 3:21.31 | 300m 4:06.78 | 350m 4:41.87 | 400m 5:15.95 |
| 32.27 | 37.98 | 43.74 | 42.91 | 44.41 | 45.47 | 35.09 | 34.08 |
11. | Caitlin Fearon | (00) | RTW Monson | | 5:16.24 | | + 0.72 | 611 | |
| 50m 32.80 | 100m 1:11.61 | 150m 1:52.05 | 200m 2:32.75 | 250m 3:19.12 | 300m 4:06.22 | 350m 4:41.51 | 400m 5:16.24 |
| 32.80 | 38.81 | 40.44 | 40.70 | 46.37 | 47.10 | 35.29 | 34.73 |
12. | Kiera Noon | (00) | Co Bristol | | 5:16.54 | | + 0.87 | 609 | |
| 50m 30.59 | 100m 1:07.39 | 150m 1:47.99 | 200m 2:28.95 | 250m 3:14.37 | 300m 4:01.36 | 350m 4:39.33 | 400m 5:16.54 |
| 30.59 | 36.80 | 40.60 | 40.96 | 45.42 | 46.99 | 37.97 | 37.21 |
13. | Jessica Banks | (00) | Wolv'hampton | | 5:17.06 | | + 0.69 | 606 | |
| 50m 31.58 | 100m 1:09.74 | 150m 1:48.98 | 200m 2:28.50 | 250m 3:15.04 | 300m 4:02.96 | 350m 4:40.34 | 400m 5:17.06 |
| 31.58 | 38.16 | 39.24 | 39.52 | 46.54 | 47.92 | 37.38 | 36.72 |
14. | Rusha Mondal | (00) | Co Manch Aq | | 5:17.58 | | + 0.78 | 603 | |
| 50m 32.07 | 100m 1:09.99 | 150m 1:53.73 | 200m 2:37.47 | 250m 3:19.46 | 300m 4:02.77 | 350m 4:40.41 | 400m 5:17.58 |
| 32.07 | 37.92 | 43.74 | 43.74 | 41.99 | 43.31 | 37.64 | 37.17 |
15. | Lauren Matthews | (97) | Swindon Dolp | | 5:18.39 | | + 0.77 | 599 | |
| 50m 33.01 | 100m 1:10.58 | 150m 1:52.01 | 200m 2:33.05 | 250m 3:19.13 | 300m 4:06.15 | 350m - | 400m 5:18.39 |
| 33.01 | 37.57 | 41.43 | 41.04 | 46.08 | 47.02 | - | 1:12.24 |
16. | Spencer Williams | (00) | Brompton | | 5:18.93 | | + 0.74 | 596 | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:08.09 | 150m 1:49.40 | 200m 2:31.36 | 250m 3:20.44 | 300m 4:08.36 | 350m 4:44.72 | 400m 5:18.93 |
| 32.22 | 35.87 | 41.31 | 41.96 | 49.08 | 47.92 | 36.36 | 34.21 |