Mens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Drew McGregor | (03) | S Bournem'th | | 1:11.59 | | + 0.77 | 529 | | 33.89 |
2. | Dominic Bools | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:12.12 | | + 0.75 | 517 | | 33.62 |
3. | Oliver Latham | (03) | Hillingdon | | 1:12.16 | | + 0.62 | 517 | | 33.98 |
4. | Joshua Press | (03) | Co Milton K | | 1:12.36 | | + 0.69 | 512 | | 33.66 |
5. | Harvey Freeman | (04) | Northampton | | 1:12.71 | | + 0.72 | 505 | | 34.73 |
6. | Farran Gregory | (04) | TauntonDeane | | 1:12.91 | | + 0.75 | 501 | | 34.42 |
7. | Sandor Apponyi | (03) | Mt Kelly | | 1:13.09 | | + 0.69 | 497 | | 34.09 |
8. | James Quinn | (04) | St Ives | | 1:13.28 | | + 0.71 | 493 | | 33.83 |
9. | Ryan Zhao | (04) | Gates &Whick | | 1:13.38 | | + 0.73 | 491 | | 34.50 |
10. | Jake Reynolds | (04) | Bolton Metro | | 1:13.67 | | + 0.81 | 485 | | 34.16 |
11. | Luke Ibbeson | (03) | Chesham | | 1:13.76 | | + 0.68 | 484 | | 34.14 |
12. | George Endersby | (03) | Reading | | 1:13.84 | | + 0.61 | 482 | | 33.96 |
13. | Thomas Storer | (03) | Newcastle | | 1:14.03 | | + 0.84 | 478 | | 34.85 |
14. | Oliver Coote | (03) | Sevenoaks | | 1:14.18 | | + 0.75 | 476 | | 34.13 |
15. | Joe Bagley | (03) | Co Derby | | 1:14.19 | | + 0.74 | 475 | | 33.86 |
15. | Jack Smith | (04) | Cockermouth | | 1:14.19 | | + 0.82 | 475 | | 34.84 |
17. | Luke Fowle | (03) | Thanet Swim | | 1:14.61 | | + 0.62 | 467 | | 35.07 |
18. | Jack Aldridge | (03) | Tiverton | | 1:15.67 | | + 0.73 | 448 | | 34.21 |
19. | Louis Nguyen | (03) | Dulwich Dolp | | 1:16.45 | | + 0.66 | 434 | | 34.90 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Joshua Bristow | (02) | Modernian | | 1:11.19 | | + 0.76 | 538 | | 32.57 |
2. | Ryan Wilcox | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:11.40 | | + 0.66 | 533 | | 34.19 |
3. | Bryn Couser | (02) | Bishop Stort | | 1:11.59 | | + 0.73 | 529 | | 33.74 |
4. | Luke Midgley | (02) | Skipton | | 1:12.03 | | + 0.63 | 519 | | 33.60 |
5. | Louis Metselaar | (02) | Deepings | | 1:12.27 | | + 0.64 | 514 | | 32.83 |
6. | Jacob Elliott | (02) | Bromsgrove | | 1:12.44 | | + 0.65 | 511 | | 33.36 |
6. | Lewis Jones | (02) | Chase | | 1:12.44 | | + 0.77 | 511 | | 33.20 |
6. | Jamie Owen | (02) | Amersham | | 1:12.44 | | + 0.67 | 511 | | 33.70 |
9. | Andrew Rowland | (02) | Beckenham | | 1:12.60 | | + 0.72 | 507 | | 33.73 |
10. | Tom Ward | (02) | Bo Stockton | | 1:12.83 | | + 0.75 | 502 | | 33.54 |
11. | Lewis Moore | (02) | Deben | | 1:12.86 | | + 0.75 | 502 | | 33.97 |
12. | Benjamin Fannon | (02) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:12.87 | | + 0.66 | 502 | | 33.32 |
13. | Jack Howard | (02) | Preston | | 1:13.20 | | + 0.77 | 495 | | 34.37 |
14. | Xeimon Parker-Cox | (02) | Leic Sharks | | 1:13.29 | | + 0.76 | 493 | | 34.15 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jack Roberts | (01) | Co Liverpool | | 1:08.69 | | + 0.64 | 599 | | 31.75 |
2. | Samuel Bryan | (01) | Basildon Ph | | 1:09.07 | | + 0.69 | 589 | | 32.66 |
3. | Joseph Moore | (01) | Harrogate | | 1:09.54 | | + 0.62 | 577 | | 31.95 |
4. | Benjamin Simpson | (01) | Leatherhead | | 1:09.97 | | + 0.75 | 567 | | 33.60 |
5. | Jake Lambert | (01) | Co Leeds | | 1:10.09 | | + 0.74 | 564 | | 32.90 |
6. | Owen Ottaway | (01) | Co Sheffield | | 1:10.22 | | + 0.70 | 561 | | 32.25 |
7. | Frederick Wilkinson | (01) | Co Oxford | | 1:10.49 | | + 0.66 | 554 | | 33.38 |
8. | Christian Tai | (01) | Bourmth Coll | | 1:10.65 | | + 0.67 | 550 | | 33.64 |
9. | Harvey Lloyd | (01) | Worcester | | 1:10.67 | | + 0.89 | 550 | | 33.39 |
10. | Alexander Borisov | (01) | Camden Swiss | | 1:10.85 | | + 0.69 | 546 | | 32.78 |
11. | George Barnes | (01) | Ealing | | 1:10.87 | | + 0.68 | 545 | | 32.33 |
12. | Miles Drabwell | (01) | Co Milton K | | 1:10.88 | | + 0.62 | 545 | | 33.16 |
13. | Mykhaylo Rozenfeld | (01) | Co Sheffield | | 1:10.94 | | + 0.64 | 544 | | 33.20 |
14. | Andrew Au | (01) | Wycombe Dist | | 1:11.31 | | + 0.63 | 535 | | 33.05 |
15. | George Tyler | (01) | Sevenoaks | | 1:11.34 | | + 0.68 | 535 | | 33.45 |
16. | Alec White | (01) | Exeter City | | 1:11.48 | | + 0.66 | 532 | | 32.43 |
17. | Max Twining | (01) | Marlborough | | 1:11.82 | | + 0.74 | 524 | | 32.57 |
18. | James Duncan | (01) | Co Salford | | 1:13.09 | | + 0.75 | 497 | | 34.50 |
17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jack O'Brien | (00) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:06.03 | | + 0.61 | 674 | | 31.12 |
2. | Kenan Yeung | (00) | Preston | | 1:06.63 | | + 0.67 | 656 | | 31.04 |
3. | Connor Joyce | (00) | Cockermouth | | 1:07.06 | | + 0.68 | 644 | | 31.33 |
4. | Morgan Newman | (00) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:07.69 | | + 0.69 | 626 | | 31.70 |
5. | Ben Harrison | (00) | Mt Kelly | | 1:07.71 | | + 0.73 | 625 | | 32.22 |
6. | Joshua Pemberton | (00) | Derventio | | 1:07.81 | | + 0.70 | 623 | | 31.83 |
7. | Matthew Greidanus | (00) | Halifax | | 1:07.91 | | + 0.67 | 620 | | 32.28 |
8. | Tom Beagley | (00) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:08.04 | | + 0.72 | 616 | | 32.29 |
9. | Sam Nickson | (00) | Guildford Ct | | 1:08.14 | | + 0.70 | 614 | | 31.61 |
10. | Aaron Bartlett | (00) | Yeovil | | 1:08.46 | | + 0.71 | 605 | | 31.64 |
11. | Eanna O'Hara | (00) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:09.09 | | + 0.64 | 589 | | 33.13 |
12. | Samuel Peck | (00) | Mt Kelly | | 1:09.21 | | + 0.67 | 586 | | 32.21 |
12. | Samuel Neeld | (00) | Wrekin Coll | | 1:09.21 | | + 0.61 | 586 | | 32.43 |
14. | Samuel Hall | (00) | Worcester | | 1:09.60 | | + 0.65 | 576 | | 32.13 |
15. | Rhys Taylor | (00) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:09.68 | | + 0.73 | 574 | | 32.13 |
16. | Robin Turner | (00) | Bishop Stort | | 1:09.74 | | + 0.83 | 572 | | 33.00 |
17. | Alex Florance | (00) | West Norfolk | | 1:10.10 | | + 0.62 | 564 | | 32.48 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | T Mackay-Champion | (97) | Co Oxford | | 1:04.17 | | + 0.71 | 735 | | 29.83 |
2. | Robert Cowley | (97) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:04.30 | | + 0.70 | 730 | | 30.36 |
3. | Joel O'Halleron | (96) | Derwentside | | 1:04.59 | | + 0.77 | 721 | | 30.38 |
4. | John Britton | (95) | Ealing | | 1:04.60 | | + 0.69 | 720 | | 30.30 |
5. | Marcus Gardiner | (97) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:04.67 | | + 0.66 | 718 | | 30.43 |
6. | Kevin Wallbank | (96) | Loughboro Un | | 1:05.08 | | + 0.65 | 704 | | 30.41 |
7. | Luke Howdle | (94) | Co Sheffield | | 1:05.12 | | + 0.70 | 703 | | 31.06 |
8. | Adam Chillingworth | (97) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:05.20 | | + 0.64 | 701 | | 31.21 |
9. | Harry James | (95) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:05.34 | | + 0.67 | 696 | | 30.77 |
10. | Yaron Gerber | (98) | Barnet Copt | | 1:05.52 | | + 0.70 | 690 | | 30.76 |
11. | Sergiu Chete | (98) | Guildford Ct | | 1:06.16 | | + 0.61 | 670 | | 31.46 |
12. | David Trickett | (95) | Leic Sharks | | 1:06.69 | | + 0.74 | 655 | | 31.04 |
13. | Aaron Flynn | (90) | Wellingboro | | 1:06.97 | | + 0.71 | 646 | | 31.72 |
14. | Charlie Waddingham | (98) | UniOfStirl | | 1:08.16 | | + 0.74 | 613 | | 31.44 |