Mens Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jacob Davis | 13 | Atlantis | | 32.65 | | + 0.65 | 529 | |
2. | Ethan Grace-Riches | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 32.66 | | + 0.71 | 529 | |
3. | Oliver Latham | 14 | Hillingdon | | 33.09 | | + 0.65 | 508 | |
4. | Pravin Mahendrakumar | 14 | Bromley | | 33.15 | | + 0.67 | 506 | |
5. | Jake Reynolds | 13 | Bolton Metro | | 33.30 | | + 0.79 | 499 | |
6. | Cameron Singh Mander | 14 | Co Bradford | | 33.39 | | + 0.74 | 495 | |
7. | Amir Castronovo | 14 | Camden Swiss | | 33.43 | | + 0.66 | 493 | |
8. | Luke Ibbeson | 14 | Chesham | | 33.56 | | + 0.67 | 487 | |
8. | Harvey Freeman | 13 | Northampton | | 33.56 | | + 0.68 | 487 | |
10. | Ned Sharp | 14 | Skipton | | 33.59 | | + 0.67 | 486 | |
11. | Drew McGregor | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 33.62 | | + 0.74 | 485 | |
12. | Christopher Sims | 14 | Wycombe Dist | | 33.67 | | + 0.68 | 483 | |
13. | Oliver Coote | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 33.79 | | + 0.93 | 478 | |
14. | Farran Gregory | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 33.80 | | + 0.69 | 477 | |
15. | Danny Skinner | 14 | BelperMarlin | | 33.82 | | + 0.68 | 476 | |
16. | Ryan Zhao | 13 | Gates &Whick | | 33.88 | | + 0.76 | 474 | |
17. | Louis Nguyen | 14 | Dulwich Dolp | | 34.07 | | + 0.63 | 466 | |
18. | Louis Hayes | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 34.15 | | + 0.93 | 463 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jacob Elliott | 15 | Bromsgrove | | 31.86 | | + 0.67 | 570 | |
2. | Jack Plummer | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 32.05 | | + 0.66 | 560 | |
3. | Lewis Jones | 15 | Chase | | 32.28 | | + 0.52 | 548 | |
4. | Cameron White | 15 | Elmbridge | | 32.39 | | + 0.65 | 542 | |
5. | Louis Metselaar | 15 | Deepings | | 32.40 | | + 0.66 | 542 | |
6. | Jackson O'Rourke | 15 | Northampton | | 32.78 | | + 0.82 | 523 | |
6. | Adam Hardy | 15 | teamipswich | | 32.78 | | + 0.73 | 523 | |
8. | Nathan Smith | 15 | Preston | | 32.85 | | + 0.73 | 520 | |
9. | Elijah Zawada | 15 | Teddington | | 32.90 | | + 0.64 | 517 | |
10. | Dakota Ravetali | 15 | Burnley BOBC | | 33.00 | | + 0.68 | 513 | |
11. | Ben McEvoy | 15 | Co Salford | | 33.05 | | + 0.68 | 510 | |
12. | Reid Jones | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 33.51 | | + 0.58 | 490 | |
13. | Sam Sheppard | 15 | Portsmouth N | | 33.89 | | + 0.76 | 473 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ali Cangir | 16 | Bark & Dagen | | 31.34 | | + 0.76 | 599 | |
2. | Rio Quarry | 16 | Preston | | 31.47 | | + 0.72 | 591 | |
3. | Joseph Moore | 16 | Harrogate | | 31.49 | | + 0.76 | 590 | |
4. | Joel Lange | 16 | Maidenhead | | 31.97 | | + 0.67 | 564 | |
5. | James Duncan | 16 | Co Salford | | 32.07 | | + 0.75 | 559 | |
6. | Max Twining | 16 | Marlborough | | 32.14 | | + 0.76 | 555 | |
7. | Henry Barella | 16 | Godalming | | 32.15 | | + 0.67 | 554 | |
8. | George Barnes | 16 | Ealing | | 32.19 | | + 0.68 | 552 | |
8. | Samuel Bryan | 16 | Basildon Ph | | 32.19 | | + 0.64 | 552 | |
10. | Richard Kozhabayev | 16 | Hackney | | 32.22 | | + 0.67 | 551 | |
11. | Charles Rennie | 16 | Braintree | | 32.23 | | + 0.76 | 550 | |
12. | Dylan Hood | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 32.34 | | + 0.70 | 545 | |
13. | Campbell Stephen | 16 | Co Derby | | 32.40 | | + 0.72 | 542 | |
14. | Andrew Au | 16 | Wycombe Dist | | 32.46 | | + 0.66 | 539 | |
15. | Ralph Muncer | 16 | Co St Albans | | 32.52 | | + 0.73 | 536 | |
16. | Charles Hallett | 16 | Guernsey | | 32.73 | | + 0.62 | 525 | |
17. | Arnold Marton | 16 | Co Oxford | | 33.17 | | + 0.66 | 505 | |
18. | Robin Austin | 16 | Carnforth | | 33.24 | | + 0.67 | 502 | |
19. | Christian Tai | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 33.82 | | + 0.68 | 476 | |
17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jack O'Brien | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 30.66 | | + 0.65 | 639 | |
2. | Daniel New | 17 | Stockport Mo | | 30.68 | | + 0.76 | 638 | |
2. | Matthew Rogers | 17 | Bromley | | 30.68 | | + 0.67 | 638 | |
4. | Kenan Yeung | 17 | Preston | | 30.69 | | + 0.55 | 637 | |
5. | Aaron Bartlett | 17 | Yeovil | | 30.70 | | + 0.71 | 637 | |
6. | Callum Richards | 17 | AST Burnham | | 30.71 | | + 0.67 | 636 | |
7. | Sean Armstrong | 17 | Loftus Dol | | 30.83 | | + 0.76 | 629 | |
8. | Eanna O'Hara | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 30.84 | | + 0.65 | 628 | |
9. | Ben Harrison | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 30.85 | | + 0.71 | 628 | |
10. | Samuel Neeld | 17 | Wrekin Coll | | 30.92 | | + 0.60 | 623 | |
10. | Richard Sugden | 17 | Woking | | 30.92 | | + 0.76 | 623 | |
12. | David Shipman | 17 | Potters Bar | | 30.97 | | + 0.61 | 620 | |
13. | Richard Carr | 17 | Maidstone | | 31.08 | | + 0.70 | 614 | |
14. | Sidney Fenwick | 17 | Salisbury | | 31.28 | | + 0.71 | 602 | |
15. | Matthew Greidanus | 17 | Halifax | | 31.35 | | + 0.75 | 598 | |
16. | Miles Clark | 17 | Ealing | | 31.57 | | + 0.70 | 586 | |
17. | Rhys Taylor | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 31.68 | | + 0.73 | 580 | |
18. | Samuel Chell | 17 | Billingham | | 31.79 | | + 0.74 | 574 | |
19. | Samuel Peck | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 32.02 | | + 0.76 | 561 | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Luke Spain | 25 | Hillingdon | | 28.61 | | + 0.67 | 787 | |
2. | T Mackay-Champion | 20 | Co Oxford | | 29.39 | | + 0.74 | 726 | |
3. | Jean-Jaques Choron | 20 | Hastings | | 29.57 | | + 0.63 | 713 | |
4. | Joel O'Halleron | 21 | Derwentside | | 29.63 | | + 0.74 | 708 | |
5. | Robert Lancaster | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 29.74 | | + 0.64 | 701 | |
6. | Jack Blair | 19 | Chesterfield | | 29.75 | | + 0.68 | 700 | |
7. | Adam Freundlich | 29 | Long Eaton | | 29.77 | | + 0.67 | 698 | |
8. | Richard Ayre | 24 | East Leeds | | 29.92 | | + 0.64 | 688 | |
9. | Adam Frost | 22 | Satellite | | 30.10 | | + 0.62 | 676 | |
9. | Sergiu Chete | 19 | Guildford Ct | | 30.10 | | + 0.60 | 676 | |
11. | Samuel Goldrick | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 30.16 | | + 0.68 | 672 | |
12. | Harry James | 22 | Plymouth Lea | | 30.19 | | + 0.70 | 670 | |
| Yaron Gerber | 19 | Barnet Copt | | DNC | | | | |
Mens Open 50m Breaststroke - Swim-Off - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens Open 50m Breaststroke - Swim-Off - Heats
17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Samuel Neeld | 17 | Wrekin Coll | | 31.01 | | + 0.59 | 618 | |
2. | Richard Sugden | 17 | Woking | | 31.46 | | + 0.74 | 592 | |