Mens 15 Yrs 400m IM - Final
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Luke Skelding | (02) | Co Derby | | 4:50.31 | | + 0.63 | 592 | |
| 50m 30.83 | 100m 1:05.39 | 150m 1:42.62 | 200m 2:19.43 | 250m 3:00.72 | 300m 3:43.14 | 350m 4:17.44 | 400m 4:50.31 |
| 30.83 | 34.56 | 37.23 | 36.81 | 41.29 | 42.42 | 34.30 | 32.87 |
2. | Callum Rushan | (02) | Leek | | 4:50.62 | | + 0.76 | 590 | |
| 50m 29.51 | 100m 1:03.20 | 150m 1:40.19 | 200m 2:17.60 | 250m 3:01.87 | 300m 3:46.33 | 350m 4:19.13 | 400m 4:50.62 |
| 29.51 | 33.69 | 36.99 | 37.41 | 44.27 | 44.46 | 32.80 | 31.49 |
3. | William Earl | (02) | Co Sheffield | | 4:50.96 | | + 0.76 | 588 | |
| 50m 29.86 | 100m 1:06.84 | 150m 1:42.60 | 200m 2:19.50 | 250m 3:02.25 | 300m 3:46.96 | 350m 4:19.24 | 400m 4:50.96 |
| 29.86 | 36.98 | 35.76 | 36.90 | 42.75 | 44.71 | 32.28 | 31.72 |
4. | Matthew Yeomans | (02) | Co Leeds | | 4:53.36 | | + 0.73 | 574 | |
| 50m 31.63 | 100m 1:08.46 | 150m 1:46.35 | 200m 2:23.35 | 250m 3:05.59 | 300m 3:46.35 | 350m 4:20.29 | 400m 4:53.36 |
| 31.63 | 36.83 | 37.89 | 37.00 | 42.24 | 40.76 | 33.94 | 33.07 |
5. | Cameron Polak | (02) | TigersJersey | | 4:53.66 | | + 0.67 | 572 | |
| 50m 31.31 | 100m 1:07.56 | 150m 1:45.59 | 200m 2:24.27 | 250m 3:04.92 | 300m 3:47.70 | 350m 4:21.46 | 400m 4:53.66 |
| 31.31 | 36.25 | 38.03 | 38.68 | 40.65 | 42.78 | 33.76 | 32.20 |
6. | Louis Fenson | (02) | Co Coventry | | 4:53.74 | | + 0.76 | 572 | |
| 50m 30.64 | 100m 1:06.95 | 150m 1:45.67 | 200m 2:23.61 | 250m 3:05.07 | 300m 3:47.56 | 350m 4:21.46 | 400m 4:53.74 |
| 30.64 | 36.31 | 38.72 | 37.94 | 41.46 | 42.49 | 33.90 | 32.28 |
7. | Kenji McDade | (02) | Maxwell | | 4:57.17 | | + 0.60 | 552 | |
| 50m 30.90 | 100m 1:06.49 | 150m 1:45.70 | 200m 2:24.17 | 250m 3:05.07 | 300m 3:46.21 | 350m 4:22.48 | 400m 4:57.17 |
| 30.90 | 35.59 | 39.21 | 38.47 | 40.90 | 41.14 | 36.27 | 34.69 |
8. | Aaron Beckford | (02) | Derwentside | | 4:58.85 | | + 0.73 | 543 | |
| 50m 30.39 | 100m 1:05.63 | 150m 1:43.20 | 200m 2:20.53 | 250m 3:06.20 | 300m 3:52.67 | 350m 4:26.48 | 400m 4:58.85 |
| 30.39 | 35.24 | 37.57 | 37.33 | 45.67 | 46.47 | 33.81 | 32.37 |
9. | Luke Adams | (02) | Co Salford | | 4:59.92 | | + 0.66 | 537 | |
| 50m 30.89 | 100m 1:07.36 | 150m 1:45.92 | 200m 2:23.70 | 250m 3:07.77 | 300m 3:51.45 | 350m 4:25.74 | 400m 4:59.92 |
| 30.89 | 36.47 | 38.56 | 37.78 | 44.07 | 43.68 | 34.29 | 34.18 |
10. | Benjamin Shipley | (02) | KingstonHull | | 5:03.23 | | + 0.78 | 519 | |
| 50m 31.35 | 100m 1:07.30 | 150m 1:44.75 | 200m 2:21.84 | 250m 3:08.63 | 300m 3:55.28 | 350m 4:29.54 | 400m 5:03.23 |
| 31.35 | 35.95 | 37.45 | 37.09 | 46.79 | 46.65 | 34.26 | 33.69 |