Mens Open 200m IM - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jay Cushen | (03) | Winsford | | 2:18.97 | | + 0.65 | 552 | | 28.52 | 1:04.70 | 1:46.08 |
2. | Finn Jeffery | (03) | St Felix Sch | | 2:20.49 | | + 0.76 | 534 | | 29.83 | 1:07.32 | 1:46.70 |
3. | Ethan Grace-Riches | (03) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:20.62 | | + 0.73 | 532 | | 29.07 | 1:04.70 | 1:47.66 |
4. | Jacob Whittle | (04) | Derventio | | 2:20.75 | | + 0.77 | 531 | | 28.99 | 1:05.39 | 1:47.89 |
5. | Alex Rosser-Barnett | (03) | Ellesmere Co | | 2:21.30 | | + 0.67 | 525 | | 29.83 | 1:07.70 | 1:48.32 |
6. | Calvin Fry | (04) | Millfield | | 2:21.80 | | + 0.69 | 519 | | 29.39 | 1:06.36 | 1:49.53 |
7. | Christopher Sims | (03) | Wycombe Dist | | 2:21.91 | | + 0.72 | 518 | | 31.21 | 1:07.16 | 1:48.96 |
8. | James Bartley | (03) | Co Leicester | | 2:21.92 | | + 0.78 | 518 | | 30.40 | 1:06.59 | 1:50.58 |
9. | Elijah Kendrick | (04) | Shiverers | | 2:22.01 | | + 0.74 | 517 | | 30.79 | 1:07.51 | 1:49.98 |
10. | Henry Rideout | (03) | Swindon Dolp | | 2:22.03 | | + 0.69 | 517 | | 30.14 | 1:08.81 | 1:49.32 |
11. | Harrison Barber | (03) | Biddulph | | 2:23.27 | | + 0.81 | 503 | | 29.91 | 1:07.48 | 1:49.98 |
12. | Joshua Press | (03) | Co Milton K | | 2:23.30 | | + 0.64 | 503 | | 30.97 | 1:06.94 | 1:49.69 |
13. | Ellis Cleworth | (04) | Co Liverpool | | 2:23.46 | | + 0.65 | 501 | | 29.93 | 1:05.63 | 1:49.40 |
14. | William Gearey | (03) | Worcester | | 2:23.86 | | + 0.68 | 497 | | 28.80 | 1:06.07 | 1:50.62 |
15. | Chester Leeming | (04) | St Felix Sch | | 2:24.04 | | + 0.69 | 495 | | 32.03 | 1:07.25 | 1:50.93 |
16. | Jayden Wordley | (03) | Team Bath AS | | 2:24.67 | | + 0.70 | 489 | | 30.61 | 1:07.34 | 1:50.73 |
17. | Elwyn Lee-Mitchell | (03) | Co South'ton | | 2:26.46 | | + 0.76 | 471 | | 29.66 | 1:05.01 | 1:49.72 |
| Niall Coulthard | (03) | Sedgefield | | DNC | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jackson O'Rourke | (02) | Northampton | | 2:16.54 | | + 0.86 | 582 | | 30.24 | 1:06.51 | 1:44.98 |
2. | Luke Skelding | (02) | Co Derby | | 2:17.82 | | + 0.64 | 565 | | 29.39 | 1:04.88 | 1:45.08 |
3. | Aaron Beckford | (02) | Derwentside | | 2:18.57 | | + 0.70 | 556 | | 29.48 | 1:02.99 | 1:46.12 |
4. | Sam Perkins | (02) | teamipswich | | 2:18.79 | | + 0.71 | 554 | | 29.67 | 1:07.08 | 1:47.14 |
5. | Luca Fankhauser | (02) | Guildford Ct | | 2:19.08 | | + 0.77 | 550 | | 29.09 | 1:06.11 | 1:46.13 |
6. | Xeimon Parker-Cox | (02) | Leic Sharks | | 2:19.22 | | + 0.71 | 549 | | 29.75 | 1:06.94 | 1:48.07 |
7. | Jackson Olin | (02) | Camden Swiss | | 2:19.32 | | + 0.69 | 547 | | 28.70 | 1:01.92 | 1:47.03 |
8. | Benjamin Foster | (02) | Stockport Mo | | 2:19.38 | | + 0.70 | 547 | | 31.28 | 1:06.23 | 1:46.17 |
9. | Louis Fenson | (02) | Co Coventry | | 2:19.56 | | + 0.75 | 545 | | 29.90 | 1:06.45 | 1:47.65 |
10. | Jamie Owen | (02) | Amersham | | 2:20.47 | | + 0.67 | 534 | | 30.82 | 1:07.61 | 1:46.99 |
11. | Harry Andrew | (02) | Wellingboro | | 2:20.59 | | + 0.73 | 533 | | 29.40 | 1:04.41 | 1:47.07 |
12. | Timothy Leberl | (02) | Beckenham | | 2:22.50 | | + 0.75 | 512 | | 30.05 | 1:07.45 | 1:49.58 |
13. | Thomas Beamer | (02) | Strat Sharks | | 2:22.77 | | + 0.76 | 509 | | 30.02 | 1:06.38 | 1:50.56 |
14. | Lewis Moore | (02) | Deben | | 2:23.12 | | + 0.72 | 505 | | 29.85 | 1:08.10 | 1:50.47 |
15. | Alex Vonckx | (02) | Haringey | | 2:23.54 | | + 0.71 | 500 | | 29.94 | 1:05.39 | 1:49.29 |
16. | Thomas Leman | (02) | RTW Monson | | 2:25.34 | | + 0.59 | 482 | | 30.79 | 1:08.92 | 1:49.05 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lewis Smart | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 2:13.35 | | + 0.66 | 624 | | 27.96 | 1:02.25 | 1:41.63 |
2. | Miles Drabwell | (01) | Co Milton K | | 2:15.68 | | + 0.65 | 593 | | 29.39 | 1:03.03 | 1:43.28 |
3. | Alex Watkinson | (01) | Warrington W | | 2:15.86 | | + 0.73 | 590 | | 28.39 | 1:02.71 | 1:43.65 |
4. | Dylan Hood | (01) | Team Bath AS | | 2:15.92 | | + 0.69 | 590 | | 29.28 | 1:04.58 | 1:43.54 |
5. | Taylor Bowen | (01) | West Suffolk | | 2:17.55 | | + 0.75 | 569 | | 28.31 | 1:03.62 | 1:44.78 |
6. | Richard Kozhabayev | (01) | Hackney | | 2:17.65 | | + 0.67 | 568 | | 28.96 | 1:05.12 | 1:44.51 |
7. | Jack Buswell | (01) | Northampton | | 2:17.76 | | + 0.67 | 566 | | 29.34 | 1:04.16 | 1:45.81 |
8. | Robert Whittaker | (01) | Barnstaple | | 2:17.78 | | + 0.62 | 566 | | 29.55 | 1:04.40 | 1:45.81 |
9. | Zachary Derrick | (01) | Co Bristol | | 2:17.83 | | + 0.64 | 565 | | 28.67 | 1:03.79 | 1:46.17 |
10. | Toby Arnold | (01) | Derventio | | 2:18.34 | | + 0.74 | 559 | | 29.40 | 1:06.67 | 1:45.39 |
11. | Mykhaylo Rozenfeld | (01) | Co Sheffield | | 2:18.51 | | + 0.65 | 557 | | 29.25 | 1:05.40 | 1:45.64 |
12. | Alex Mason | (01) | Chester Le S | | 2:18.68 | | + 0.67 | 555 | | 27.59 | 1:01.00 | 1:44.80 |
13. | William Graham | (01) | Melton M'bry | | 2:19.63 | | + 0.69 | 544 | | 27.91 | 1:04.35 | 1:47.20 |
14. | Timur Gulyiyen | (01) | Wycombe Dist | | 2:20.29 | | + 0.62 | 536 | | 29.25 | 1:07.24 | 1:47.46 |
15. | James Chennells | (01) | Berkhamsted | | 2:20.57 | | + 0.73 | 533 | | 28.51 | 1:04.08 | 1:48.24 |
16. | Jedd Woodruff | (01) | Soundwell | | 2:27.29 | | + 0.71 | 463 | | 29.33 | 1:06.20 | 1:51.47 |
17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Max Jameson | (00) | Thanet Swim | | 2:11.04 | | + 0.71 | 658 | | 27.62 | 1:00.06 | 1:40.45 |
2. | Jack O'Brien | (00) | Co Manch Aq | | 2:12.92 | | + 0.63 | 630 | | 28.31 | 1:03.08 | 1:39.91 |
3. | Oliver O'Halleron | (00) | Derwentside | | 2:12.93 | | + 0.75 | 630 | | 27.96 | 1:01.34 | 1:41.89 |
4. | Connor Joyce | (00) | Cockermouth | | 2:13.35 | | + 0.74 | 624 | | 28.10 | 1:02.61 | 1:42.01 |
4. | Jamie Scholes | (00) | Co Peterboro | | 2:13.35 | | + 0.76 | 624 | | 27.46 | 59.19 | 1:42.02 |
6. | Myles Turner | (00) | West Suffolk | | 2:13.43 | | + 0.70 | 623 | | 29.00 | 1:03.07 | 1:42.29 |
7. | Ben Hooper | (00) | Bo Of Harrow | | 2:13.62 | | + 0.74 | 621 | | 27.32 | 1:01.68 | 1:43.39 |
8. | Christy Moon | (00) | Chelsea&West | | 2:14.24 | | + 0.77 | 612 | | 28.69 | 1:04.24 | 1:43.03 |
9. | Henry Dixon | (00) | Mt Kelly | | 2:15.89 | | + 0.60 | 590 | | 28.08 | 1:01.85 | 1:43.33 |
10. | James King | (00) | Weston S M | | 2:16.24 | | + 0.81 | 585 | | 29.00 | 1:04.54 | 1:43.13 |
11. | Samuel Peck | (00) | Mt Kelly | | 2:17.64 | | + 0.62 | 568 | | 27.51 | 1:03.20 | 1:42.75 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Matthew Domville | (97) | Warrington W | | 2:07.53 | | + 0.71 | 714 | | 26.51 | 58.36 | 1:37.32 |
2. | Nathan Wells | (98) | Loughboro Un | | 2:08.03 | | + 0.66 | 705 | | 27.88 | 1:00.02 | 1:38.25 |
3. | Yaron Gerber | (98) | Barnet Copt | | 2:08.57 | | + 0.69 | 697 | | 27.62 | 1:01.44 | 1:36.56 |
4. | William Slawson | (97) | Wrekin Coll | | 2:10.12 | | + 0.74 | 672 | | 27.75 | 1:01.92 | 1:40.49 |
4. | Liam White | (98) | Exeter City | | 2:10.12 | | + 0.65 | 672 | | 26.39 | 59.18 | 1:37.46 |
6. | Robert Cowley | (97) | Co Manch Aq | | 2:10.38 | | + 0.71 | 668 | | 27.05 | 1:03.97 | 1:39.91 |
7. | Joel O'Halleron | (96) | Derwentside | | 2:10.58 | | + 0.78 | 665 | | 27.75 | 1:02.52 | 1:39.51 |
8. | Matthew Evans | (97) | Co Manch Aq | | 2:10.71 | | + 0.66 | 663 | | 27.28 | 1:01.38 | 1:40.61 |
9. | Augustus Veasey | (96) | Basildon Ph | | 2:11.14 | | + 0.78 | 656 | | 28.80 | 1:02.86 | 1:40.83 |
10. | Aaron Flynn | (90) | Wellingboro | | 2:11.24 | | + 0.70 | 655 | | 27.83 | 1:02.39 | 1:39.52 |
11. | James Slade | (97) | London Aquat | | 2:12.23 | | + 0.62 | 640 | | 26.86 | 1:00.94 | 1:40.01 |
12. | William McIntyre | (97) | Louth | | 2:13.49 | | + 0.72 | 622 | | 27.77 | 59.78 | 1:40.33 |
13. | Henri Choron | (99) | Hastings | | 2:13.76 | | + 0.67 | 619 | | 28.20 | 1:02.27 | 1:40.79 |
14. | Hayden Griffiths | (97) | Co Manch Aq | | 2:14.87 | | + 0.70 | 603 | | 27.63 | 1:01.38 | 1:41.17 |
| Finn Linton | (99) | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | | | |