Mens Open 100m Butterfly - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Michael Klimaszewski | (04) | Hatfield | | 1:01.78 | | + 0.78 | 524 | | 28.92 |
2. | Lewis Maxwell | (03) | Derwentside | | 1:01.97 | | + 0.73 | 519 | | 28.31 |
3. | Ellis Cleworth | (04) | Co Liverpool | | 1:02.36 | | + 0.65 | 509 | | 29.02 |
4. | Sam Cornish | (04) | Enfield Sq | | 1:02.54 | | + 0.69 | 505 | | 29.08 |
5. | Samuel Rose | (03) | West Norfolk | | 1:02.82 | | + 0.66 | 498 | | 29.32 |
6. | Adam Jones | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:03.07 | | + 0.68 | 492 | | 29.83 |
7. | Ciaran Riches | (03) | West Suffolk | | 1:03.41 | | + 0.73 | 484 | | 29.04 |
8. | Matthew Crawford | (03) | Dorking | | 1:03.61 | | + 0.70 | 480 | | 29.97 |
9. | Jack Gartside | (03) | Northampton | | 1:03.62 | | + 0.62 | 480 | | 29.74 |
10. | Jimi Knowles | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:03.68 | | + 0.68 | 478 | | 30.91 |
11. | Henry Rideout | (03) | Swindon Dolp | | 1:03.75 | | + 0.69 | 477 | | 29.50 |
12. | Elwyn Lee-Mitchell | (03) | Co South'ton | | 1:03.88 | | + 0.75 | 474 | | 29.29 |
13. | Toby Stewart | (03) | Guildford Ct | | 1:03.92 | | + 0.71 | 473 | | 29.92 |
14. | James Cox | (03) | Co Bristol | | 1:04.03 | | + 0.65 | 471 | | 30.12 |
15. | Niall Coulthard | (03) | Sedgefield | | 1:04.51 | | + 0.80 | 460 | | 30.58 |
16. | Elijah Kendrick | (04) | Shiverers | | 1:04.58 | | + 0.78 | 459 | | 30.59 |
17. | Connor Walker | (04) | Co Peterboro | | 1:04.71 | | + 0.71 | 456 | | 30.53 |
18. | Callum Atkinson | (03) | Newcastle | | 1:04.90 | | + 0.79 | 452 | | 29.64 |
| Rocco Cyzer | (03) | Millfield | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Elliott Day | (02) | teamipswich | | 1:00.34 | | + 0.80 | 562 | | 28.77 |
2. | Ross Philp | (02) | Staines | | 1:01.28 | | + 0.64 | 537 | | 28.49 |
3. | Jackson Olin | (02) | Camden Swiss | | 1:01.45 | | + 0.70 | 532 | | 28.95 |
4. | Andre Strydom | (02) | RTW Monson | | 1:01.81 | | + 0.75 | 523 | | 28.29 |
5. | Samuel Perks | (02) | Basildon Ph | | 1:01.87 | | + 0.90 | 522 | | 28.88 |
6. | Nathaniel Rodrigues | (02) | Sevenoaks | | 1:01.99 | | + 0.66 | 519 | | 28.79 |
7. | Oliver Nevitt | (02) | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:02.01 | | + 0.69 | 518 | | 28.91 |
8. | Maximillian Bolcato | (02) | Co Oxford | | 1:02.39 | | + 0.68 | 509 | | 29.61 |
9. | Thomas Dugdale | (02) | Carnforth | | 1:02.76 | | + 0.72 | 500 | | 29.24 |
10. | Simon Sweatman | (02) | Millfield | | 1:03.26 | | + 0.78 | 488 | | 28.83 |
11. | Shakil Giordani | (02) | Haringey | | 1:03.52 | | + 0.70 | 482 | | 28.08 |
12. | Aidan Brown | (02) | Bo Stockton | | 1:03.65 | | + 0.69 | 479 | | 29.03 |
13. | Cameron Lewis | (02) | Gloucester | | 1:04.71 | | + 0.71 | 456 | | 29.58 |
14. | Andreas Gherman | (02) | Ealing | | 1:04.87 | | + 0.63 | 452 | | 29.14 |
15. | George Robert-Shaw | (02) | Dorking | | 1:05.16 | | + 0.69 | 446 | | 29.83 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Taylor Bowen | (01) | West Suffolk | | 59.42 | | + 0.69 | 589 | | 27.64 |
2. | Thomas Clare | (01) | teamipswich | | 59.51 | | + 0.70 | 586 | | 27.81 |
3. | Max Nugent | (01) | Soton Dolp | | 59.76 | | + 0.77 | 579 | | 27.93 |
4. | Youssef Nkrumah | (01) | Bo Of Harrow | | 1:00.44 | | + 0.74 | 560 | | 28.12 |
5. | Theo Rogers | (01) | Havant & Wat | | 1:00.67 | | + 0.75 | 553 | | 28.86 |
6. | Samuel Thornton | (01) | Ealing | | 1:00.75 | | + 0.68 | 551 | | 28.40 |
6. | Harrison Brown | (01) | Stockport Mo | | 1:00.75 | | + 0.77 | 551 | | 28.58 |
8. | William Camden | (01) | Co Salford | | 1:01.03 | | + 0.70 | 543 | | 28.58 |
9. | Joseph Day | (01) | Exeter City | | 1:01.47 | | + 0.72 | 532 | | 28.28 |
10. | Louis Boot | (01) | Northampton | | 1:01.59 | | + 0.64 | 529 | | 28.36 |
11. | Benjamin Moore | (01) | Camden Swiss | | 1:01.70 | | + 0.70 | 526 | | 28.72 |
17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Alisdair Stout | (00) | Co Manch Aq | | 56.55 | | + 0.67 | 683 | | 26.60 |
2. | Henry Dixon | (00) | Mt Kelly | | 57.55 | | + 0.66 | 648 | | 26.87 |
3. | Kye Adams | (00) | Co Bristol | | 58.05 | | + 0.67 | 632 | | 27.53 |
4. | Henry Offin | (00) | Guildford Ct | | 58.11 | | + 0.73 | 630 | | 27.17 |
5. | Matthew George | (00) | Co Salford | | 58.24 | | + 0.71 | 625 | | 27.07 |
6. | Ewan McKavett | (00) | Pioneer 79 | | 58.31 | | + 0.69 | 623 | | 27.88 |
7. | James Woodward | (00) | Hatfield | | 58.45 | | + 0.72 | 619 | | 27.41 |
8. | Kane Murcott | (00) | Royal Wolv | | 58.47 | | + 0.68 | 618 | | 27.30 |
9. | Miles Clark | (00) | Ealing | | 58.80 | | + 0.67 | 608 | | 26.98 |
10. | Thomas Brew | (00) | Mt Kelly | | 59.06 | | + 0.68 | 600 | | 27.43 |
11. | Jack To | (00) | Co Sheffield | | 59.08 | | + 0.63 | 599 | | 28.64 |
12. | Harry Whiteman | (00) | Co Peterboro | | 59.41 | | + 0.69 | 589 | | 28.16 |
13. | Thomas Carswell | (00) | Tadcaster | | 1:00.11 | | + 0.70 | 569 | | 28.01 |
| Benjamin Garratt | (00) | Hatfield | | DNC | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Luke Howdle | (94) | Co Sheffield | | 55.80 | | + 0.75 | 711 | | 26.68 |
2. | Bartek Karpisz | (93) | Bristol Hen | | 56.26 | | + 0.69 | 694 | | 26.40 |
3. | Luke Gunning | (97) | Beckenham | | 56.36 | | + 0.69 | 690 | | 26.76 |
4. | Liam White | (98) | Exeter City | | 56.41 | | + 0.65 | 688 | | 26.05 |
5. | Joseph Porter | (97) | Loughboro Un | | 56.66 | | + 0.76 | 679 | | 26.99 |
6. | Harry Lewis-Mitchell | (98) | Stockport Mo | | 56.98 | | + 0.66 | 668 | | 26.51 |
7. | William Slawson | (97) | Wrekin Coll | | 57.05 | | + 0.73 | 665 | | 26.70 |
8. | Todd Price | (96) | Plymouth Lea | | 57.09 | | + 0.68 | 664 | | 26.61 |
9. | Matthew Holland | (98) | Wolv'hampton | | 57.48 | | + 0.68 | 651 | | 26.67 |