Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Final
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Tully Kearney | 20 | Co Manch Aq | 7 | 5:37.67 | | + 0.90 | 694 | |
| 50m 36.45 | 100m 1:17.39 | 150m 2:00.25 | 200m 2:44.30 | 250m 3:27.51 | 300m 4:11.16 | 350m 4:55.04 | 400m 5:37.67 |
| 36.45 | 40.94 | 42.86 | 44.05 | 43.21 | 43.65 | 43.88 | 42.63 |
2. | Harriet Dickinson | 20 | Gloucester | 10 | 5:28.66 | | + 0.90 | 554 | |
| 50m 36.38 | 100m 1:15.64 | 150m 1:56.71 | 200m 2:38.29 | 250m 3:20.60 | 300m 4:03.97 | 350m 4:46.99 | 400m 5:28.66 |
| 36.38 | 39.26 | 41.07 | 41.58 | 42.31 | 43.37 | 43.02 | 41.67 |
3. | Drew Stables | 15 | Cockermouth | 10 | 5:35.45 | | + 0.82 | 521 | |
| 50m 36.96 | 100m 1:19.64 | 150m 2:03.15 | 200m 2:46.94 | 250m 3:30.56 | 300m 4:14.40 | 350m 4:55.95 | 400m 5:35.45 |
| 36.96 | 42.68 | 43.51 | 43.79 | 43.62 | 43.84 | 41.55 | 39.50 |
4. | Ella Cooper-Holmes | 17 | Cockermouth | 7 | 6:16.36 | | + 0.84 | 501 | |
| 50m 41.90 | 100m 1:26.80 | 150m 2:14.77 | 200m 3:02.22 | 250m 3:51.07 | 300m 4:39.29 | 350m 5:28.64 | 400m 6:16.36 |
| 41.90 | 44.90 | 47.97 | 47.45 | 48.85 | 48.22 | 49.35 | 47.72 |
5. | Eleanor Bamber | 21 | Satellite | 10 | 5:40.71 | | + 0.95 | 497 | |
| 50m 38.71 | 100m - | 150m 2:02.99 | 200m 2:46.90 | 250m 3:30.65 | 300m 4:15.73 | 350m 4:59.63 | 400m 5:40.71 |
| 38.71 | - | 1:24.28 | 43.91 | 43.75 | 45.08 | 43.90 | 41.08 |
6. | Katie Crowhurst | 13 | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 5:30.52 | | + 0.95 | 484 | |
| 50m 35.60 | 100m 1:17.49 | 150m 2:00.54 | 200m 2:43.85 | 250m 3:26.71 | 300m 4:09.51 | 350m 4:51.18 | 400m 5:30.52 |
| 35.60 | 41.89 | 43.05 | 43.31 | 42.86 | 42.80 | 41.67 | 39.34 |
7. | Charlotte Hyde | 15 | Camden Swiss | 7 | 6:28.72 | | + 0.73 | 455 | |
| 50m 42.77 | 100m 1:30.78 | 150m 2:19.78 | 200m 3:09.55 | 250m 3:59.78 | 300m 4:50.03 | 350m 5:40.32 | 400m 6:28.72 |
| 42.77 | 48.01 | 49.00 | 49.77 | 50.23 | 50.25 | 50.29 | 48.40 |
8. | Maya Brisco | 17 | Staines | 9 | 5:51.24 | | + 0.94 | 423 | |
| 50m 40.97 | 100m 1:24.18 | 150m 2:09.66 | 200m 2:54.91 | 250m 3:40.53 | 300m 4:25.04 | 350m 5:09.06 | 400m 5:51.24 |
| 40.97 | 43.21 | 45.48 | 45.25 | 45.62 | 44.51 | 44.02 | 42.18 |
9. | Porsha Jones | 15 | Shrewsbury | 10 | 6:00.84 | | + 0.76 | 418 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:23.35 | 150m 2:09.86 | 200m 2:57.16 | 250m 3:43.64 | 300m 4:31.16 | 350m - | 400m 6:00.84 |
| - | 1:23.35 | 46.51 | 47.30 | 46.48 | 47.52 | - | 1:29.68 |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Tully Kearney | 20 | Co Manch Aq | 7 | 5:37.67 | | + 0.90 | 694 | |
| 50m 36.45 | 100m 1:17.39 | 150m 2:00.25 | 200m 2:44.30 | 250m 3:27.51 | 300m 4:11.16 | 350m 4:55.04 | 400m 5:37.67 |
| 36.45 | 40.94 | 42.86 | 44.05 | 43.21 | 43.65 | 43.88 | 42.63 |
2. | Harriet Dickinson | 20 | Gloucester | 10 | 5:28.66 | | + 0.90 | 554 | |
| 50m 36.38 | 100m 1:15.64 | 150m 1:56.71 | 200m 2:38.29 | 250m 3:20.60 | 300m 4:03.97 | 350m 4:46.99 | 400m 5:28.66 |
| 36.38 | 39.26 | 41.07 | 41.58 | 42.31 | 43.37 | 43.02 | 41.67 |
3. | Drew Stables | 15 | Cockermouth | 10 | 5:35.45 | | + 0.82 | 521 | |
| 50m 36.96 | 100m 1:19.64 | 150m 2:03.15 | 200m 2:46.94 | 250m 3:30.56 | 300m 4:14.40 | 350m 4:55.95 | 400m 5:35.45 |
| 36.96 | 42.68 | 43.51 | 43.79 | 43.62 | 43.84 | 41.55 | 39.50 |
4. | Ella Cooper-Holmes | 17 | Cockermouth | 7 | 6:16.36 | | + 0.84 | 501 | |
| 50m 41.90 | 100m 1:26.80 | 150m 2:14.77 | 200m 3:02.22 | 250m 3:51.07 | 300m 4:39.29 | 350m 5:28.64 | 400m 6:16.36 |
| 41.90 | 44.90 | 47.97 | 47.45 | 48.85 | 48.22 | 49.35 | 47.72 |
5. | Eleanor Bamber | 21 | Satellite | 10 | 5:40.71 | | + 0.95 | 497 | |
| 50m 38.71 | 100m - | 150m 2:02.99 | 200m 2:46.90 | 250m 3:30.65 | 300m 4:15.73 | 350m 4:59.63 | 400m 5:40.71 |
| 38.71 | - | 1:24.28 | 43.91 | 43.75 | 45.08 | 43.90 | 41.08 |
6. | Katie Crowhurst | 13 | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 5:30.52 | | + 0.95 | 484 | |
| 50m 35.60 | 100m 1:17.49 | 150m 2:00.54 | 200m 2:43.85 | 250m 3:26.71 | 300m 4:09.51 | 350m 4:51.18 | 400m 5:30.52 |
| 35.60 | 41.89 | 43.05 | 43.31 | 42.86 | 42.80 | 41.67 | 39.34 |
7. | Charlotte Hyde | 15 | Camden Swiss | 7 | 6:28.72 | | + 0.73 | 455 | |
| 50m 42.77 | 100m 1:30.78 | 150m 2:19.78 | 200m 3:09.55 | 250m 3:59.78 | 300m 4:50.03 | 350m 5:40.32 | 400m 6:28.72 |
| 42.77 | 48.01 | 49.00 | 49.77 | 50.23 | 50.25 | 50.29 | 48.40 |
8. | Maya Brisco | 17 | Staines | 9 | 5:51.24 | | + 0.94 | 423 | |
| 50m 40.97 | 100m 1:24.18 | 150m 2:09.66 | 200m 2:54.91 | 250m 3:40.53 | 300m 4:25.04 | 350m 5:09.06 | 400m 5:51.24 |
| 40.97 | 43.21 | 45.48 | 45.25 | 45.62 | 44.51 | 44.02 | 42.18 |
9. | Porsha Jones | 15 | Shrewsbury | 10 | 6:00.84 | | + 0.76 | 418 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:23.35 | 150m 2:09.86 | 200m 2:57.16 | 250m 3:43.64 | 300m 4:31.16 | 350m - | 400m 6:00.84 |
| - | 1:23.35 | 46.51 | 47.30 | 46.48 | 47.52 | - | 1:29.68 |