Womens Open 400m IM - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Freya Colbert | 13 | Grantham | | 5:00.72 | | + 0.77 | 711 | |
| 50m 32.24 | 100m 1:09.41 | 150m 1:48.42 | 200m 2:26.60 | 250m 3:09.68 | 300m 3:53.28 | 350m 4:27.51 | 400m 5:00.72 |
| 32.24 | 37.17 | 39.01 | 38.18 | 43.08 | 43.60 | 34.23 | 33.21 |
2. | Katie Shanahan | 13 | Co Glasgow | | 5:03.28 | | + 0.84 | 693 | |
| 50m 31.91 | 100m 1:09.21 | 150m 1:47.49 | 200m 2:25.14 | 250m 3:09.88 | 300m 3:54.70 | 350m 4:30.03 | 400m 5:03.28 |
| 31.91 | 37.30 | 38.28 | 37.65 | 44.74 | 44.82 | 35.33 | 33.25 |
3. | Ellie Turner | 14 | Carnegie | | 5:03.78 | | + 0.68 | 689 | |
| 50m 30.72 | 100m 1:07.31 | 150m 1:45.77 | 200m 2:24.21 | 250m 3:07.99 | 300m 3:52.93 | 350m 4:28.89 | 400m 5:03.78 |
| 30.72 | 36.59 | 38.46 | 38.44 | 43.78 | 44.94 | 35.96 | 34.89 |
4. | Madelaine Hardingham | 14 | Newcastle | | 5:03.89 | | + 0.91 | 689 | |
| 50m 32.16 | 100m 1:07.73 | 150m 1:46.08 | 200m 2:22.70 | 250m 3:07.51 | 300m 3:53.14 | 350m 4:29.83 | 400m 5:03.89 |
| 32.16 | 35.57 | 38.35 | 36.62 | 44.81 | 45.63 | 36.69 | 34.06 |
5. | Amy West | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 5:04.44 | | + 0.75 | 685 | |
| 50m 31.29 | 100m 1:08.01 | 150m 1:48.16 | 200m 2:26.69 | 250m 3:09.95 | 300m 3:53.83 | 350m 4:30.21 | 400m 5:04.44 |
| 31.29 | 36.72 | 40.15 | 38.53 | 43.26 | 43.88 | 36.38 | 34.23 |
6. | Tia Ward | 14 | Co Leeds | | 5:04.45 | | + 0.80 | 685 | |
| 50m 32.93 | 100m 1:09.90 | 150m 1:48.94 | 200m 2:25.62 | 250m 3:10.87 | 300m 3:56.46 | 350m 4:31.76 | 400m 5:04.45 |
| 32.93 | 36.97 | 39.04 | 36.68 | 45.25 | 45.59 | 35.30 | 32.69 |
7. | Erin Davies | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 5:05.19 | | + 0.85 | 680 | |
| 50m 32.07 | 100m 1:08.87 | 150m 1:49.06 | 200m 2:28.75 | 250m 3:11.57 | 300m 3:54.52 | 350m 4:30.76 | 400m 5:05.19 |
| 32.07 | 36.80 | 40.19 | 39.69 | 42.82 | 42.95 | 36.24 | 34.43 |
8. | Ellie Reilly | 14 | Heart Of Mid | | 5:06.06 | | + 0.77 | 674 | |
| 50m 33.52 | 100m 1:10.49 | 150m 1:52.04 | 200m 2:32.19 | 250m 3:13.47 | 300m 3:55.54 | 350m 4:31.54 | 400m 5:06.06 |
| 33.52 | 36.97 | 41.55 | 40.15 | 41.28 | 42.07 | 36.00 | 34.52 |
9. | Olivia Butler | 14 | Co Bristol | | 5:06.47 | | + 0.89 | 671 | |
| 50m 32.15 | 100m 1:10.15 | 150m 1:47.86 | 200m 2:25.15 | 250m 3:11.80 | 300m 3:58.45 | 350m 4:33.26 | 400m 5:06.47 |
| 32.15 | 38.00 | 37.71 | 37.29 | 46.65 | 46.65 | 34.81 | 33.21 |
10. | Carys O'Reilly | 14 | Co Leicester | | 5:06.68 | | + 0.86 | 670 | |
| 50m 32.40 | 100m 1:09.46 | 150m 1:49.95 | 200m 2:29.68 | 250m 3:12.22 | 300m 3:53.51 | 350m 4:30.56 | 400m 5:06.68 |
| 32.40 | 37.06 | 40.49 | 39.73 | 42.54 | 41.29 | 37.05 | 36.12 |
11. | Iona Macleod | 14 | Dun City Aqu | | 5:07.28 | | + 0.76 | 666 | |
| 50m 31.58 | 100m 1:09.56 | 150m 1:48.28 | 200m 2:26.22 | 250m 3:12.12 | 300m 3:59.11 | 350m 4:33.48 | 400m 5:07.28 |
| 31.58 | 37.98 | 38.72 | 37.94 | 45.90 | 46.99 | 34.37 | 33.80 |
12. | Olivia Herron | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 5:10.45 | | + 0.78 | 646 | |
| 50m 31.42 | 100m 1:06.47 | 150m 1:46.97 | 200m 2:26.94 | 250m 3:11.89 | 300m 3:57.29 | 350m 4:34.51 | 400m 5:10.45 |
| 31.42 | 35.05 | 40.50 | 39.97 | 44.95 | 45.40 | 37.22 | 35.94 |
13. | Frances Newe | 14 | Dulwich Dolp | | 5:11.06 | | + 0.76 | 642 | |
| 50m 32.18 | 100m 1:08.91 | 150m 1:49.33 | 200m 2:29.45 | 250m 3:12.74 | 300m 3:57.27 | 350m 4:34.65 | 400m 5:11.06 |
| 32.18 | 36.73 | 40.42 | 40.12 | 43.29 | 44.53 | 37.38 | 36.41 |
14. | Betsy Wizard | 14 | Northampton | | 5:12.53 | | + 0.76 | 633 | |
| 50m 32.62 | 100m 1:10.07 | 150m 1:50.33 | 200m 2:29.88 | 250m 3:17.36 | 300m 4:04.32 | 350m 4:39.08 | 400m 5:12.53 |
| 32.62 | 37.45 | 40.26 | 39.55 | 47.48 | 46.96 | 34.76 | 33.45 |
15. | Milly Boulding | 13 | Bo Kirklees | | 5:13.72 | | + 0.73 | 626 | |
| 50m 32.07 | 100m 1:09.26 | 150m 1:51.32 | 200m 2:31.44 | 250m 3:18.17 | 300m 4:05.02 | 350m 4:39.96 | 400m 5:13.72 |
| 32.07 | 37.19 | 42.06 | 40.12 | 46.73 | 46.85 | 34.94 | 33.76 |
16. | Ella Potts | 14 | Co Leeds | | 5:14.39 | | + 0.77 | 622 | |
| 50m 31.86 | 100m 1:08.65 | 150m 1:49.05 | 200m 2:28.03 | 250m 3:12.91 | 300m 3:57.29 | 350m 4:36.10 | 400m 5:14.39 |
| 31.86 | 36.79 | 40.40 | 38.98 | 44.88 | 44.38 | 38.81 | 38.29 |
17. | Issey-May Reeves | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 5:15.36 | | + 0.80 | 616 | |
| 50m 34.43 | 100m 1:14.78 | 150m 1:50.65 | 200m 2:27.75 | 250m 3:16.03 | 300m 4:04.50 | 350m 4:40.32 | 400m 5:15.36 |
| 34.43 | 40.35 | 35.87 | 37.10 | 48.28 | 48.47 | 35.82 | 35.04 |
18. | Chloe Hirst | 14 | Bo Kirklees | | 5:17.19 | | + 0.75 | 606 | |
| 50m 32.97 | 100m 1:10.89 | 150m 1:52.73 | 200m 2:32.92 | 250m 3:20.33 | 300m 4:07.79 | 350m 4:42.71 | 400m 5:17.19 |
| 32.97 | 37.92 | 41.84 | 40.19 | 47.41 | 47.46 | 34.92 | 34.48 |
19. | Ella Cowan | 14 | York City | | 5:17.94 | | + 0.67 | 601 | |
| 50m 33.55 | 100m 1:12.25 | 150m 1:54.27 | 200m 2:34.68 | 250m 3:18.26 | 300m 4:02.52 | 350m 4:41.42 | 400m 5:17.94 |
| 33.55 | 38.70 | 42.02 | 40.41 | 43.58 | 44.26 | 38.90 | 36.52 |
20. | Millie Checkley | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 5:18.70 | | + 0.76 | 597 | |
| 50m 32.69 | 100m 1:12.19 | 150m 1:54.42 | 200m 2:35.65 | 250m 3:19.74 | 300m 4:05.67 | 350m 4:43.47 | 400m 5:18.70 |
| 32.69 | 39.50 | 42.23 | 41.23 | 44.09 | 45.93 | 37.80 | 35.23 |
21. | Martha Bradley | 13 | Bo Kirklees | | 5:21.15 | | + 0.81 | 583 | |
| 50m 32.74 | 100m 1:11.21 | 150m 1:54.53 | 200m 2:38.38 | 250m 3:21.55 | 300m 4:06.12 | 350m 4:44.62 | 400m 5:21.15 |
| 32.74 | 38.47 | 43.32 | 43.85 | 43.17 | 44.57 | 38.50 | 36.53 |
| Emma Erskine | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | DQ | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Amelia Monaghan | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 4:57.58 | | + 0.70 | 733 | |
| 50m 32.14 | 100m 1:07.93 | 150m 1:47.48 | 200m 2:25.53 | 250m 3:06.83 | 300m 3:47.51 | 350m 4:23.41 | 400m 4:57.58 |
| 32.14 | 35.79 | 39.55 | 38.05 | 41.30 | 40.68 | 35.90 | 34.17 |
2. | Gaia Alcaras | 15 | Aberdeen Per | | 5:00.62 | | + 0.74 | 711 | |
| 50m 30.54 | 100m 1:05.43 | 150m 1:43.65 | 200m 2:21.41 | 250m 3:05.24 | 300m 3:50.31 | 350m 4:25.99 | 400m 5:00.62 |
| 30.54 | 34.89 | 38.22 | 37.76 | 43.83 | 45.07 | 35.68 | 34.63 |
3. | Mia Leech | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 5:04.67 | | + 0.77 | 683 | |
| 50m 30.89 | 100m 1:06.39 | 150m 1:45.98 | 200m 2:24.33 | 250m 3:08.41 | 300m 3:53.17 | 350m 4:29.72 | 400m 5:04.67 |
| 30.89 | 35.50 | 39.59 | 38.35 | 44.08 | 44.76 | 36.55 | 34.95 |
4. | Olivia Miles | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 5:04.92 | | + 0.77 | 682 | |
| 50m 33.06 | 100m 1:10.20 | 150m 1:49.32 | 200m 2:27.51 | 250m 3:12.26 | 300m 3:57.27 | 350m 4:31.46 | 400m 5:04.92 |
| 33.06 | 37.14 | 39.12 | 38.19 | 44.75 | 45.01 | 34.19 | 33.46 |
5. | Eleanor Cowan | 15 | Wycombe Dist | | 5:04.93 | | + 0.72 | 682 | |
| 50m 31.39 | 100m 1:07.62 | 150m 1:46.77 | 200m 2:25.05 | 250m 3:09.89 | 300m 3:52.93 | 350m 4:30.04 | 400m 5:04.93 |
| 31.39 | 36.23 | 39.15 | 38.28 | 44.84 | 43.04 | 37.11 | 34.89 |
6. | Amy Corcoran | 15 | KingstonHull | | 5:05.13 | | + 0.72 | 680 | |
| 50m 30.56 | 100m 1:06.17 | 150m 1:46.23 | 200m 2:25.94 | 250m 3:08.54 | 300m 3:52.33 | 350m 4:29.01 | 400m 5:05.13 |
| 30.56 | 35.61 | 40.06 | 39.71 | 42.60 | 43.79 | 36.68 | 36.12 |
7. | Elizabeth Kingham | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 5:05.20 | | + 0.76 | 680 | |
| 50m 31.01 | 100m 1:09.01 | 150m 1:47.26 | 200m 2:26.05 | 250m 3:09.53 | 300m 3:53.92 | 350m 4:29.65 | 400m 5:05.20 |
| 31.01 | 38.00 | 38.25 | 38.79 | 43.48 | 44.39 | 35.73 | 35.55 |
8. | Ellie Wheeler | 15 | Basildon Ph | | 5:05.38 | | + 0.80 | 679 | |
| 50m 32.36 | 100m 1:10.65 | 150m 1:49.83 | 200m 2:27.66 | 250m 3:11.55 | 300m 3:54.66 | 350m 4:30.98 | 400m 5:05.38 |
| 32.36 | 38.29 | 39.18 | 37.83 | 43.89 | 43.11 | 36.32 | 34.40 |
9. | Charlotte Rigg | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 5:05.41 | | + 0.83 | 678 | |
| 50m 32.84 | 100m 1:09.72 | 150m 1:51.12 | 200m 2:31.34 | 250m 3:13.01 | 300m 3:54.83 | 350m 4:30.96 | 400m 5:05.41 |
| 32.84 | 36.88 | 41.40 | 40.22 | 41.67 | 41.82 | 36.13 | 34.45 |
10. | Ruby Palmer | 15 | Co Leeds | | 5:07.90 | | + 0.73 | 662 | |
| 50m 31.61 | 100m 1:07.85 | 150m 1:47.66 | 200m 2:26.12 | 250m 3:10.91 | 300m 3:55.54 | 350m 4:31.86 | 400m 5:07.90 |
| 31.61 | 36.24 | 39.81 | 38.46 | 44.79 | 44.63 | 36.32 | 36.04 |
11. | Tilly Hansen-Hamilton | 15 | Guildford Ct | | 5:09.05 | | + 0.75 | 655 | |
| 50m 32.43 | 100m 1:10.09 | 150m 1:48.78 | 200m 2:26.75 | 250m 3:12.25 | 300m 3:57.55 | 350m 4:34.19 | 400m 5:09.05 |
| 32.43 | 37.66 | 38.69 | 37.97 | 45.50 | 45.30 | 36.64 | 34.86 |
12. | Jessica McDonough | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 5:09.14 | | + 0.68 | 654 | |
| 50m 30.77 | 100m 1:06.97 | 150m 1:45.99 | 200m 2:23.85 | 250m 3:11.01 | 300m 3:59.43 | 350m 4:34.95 | 400m 5:09.14 |
| 30.77 | 36.20 | 39.02 | 37.86 | 47.16 | 48.42 | 35.52 | 34.19 |
13. | Keeley Murcott | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 5:10.31 | | + 0.83 | 647 | |
| 50m 31.76 | 100m 1:09.17 | 150m 1:49.82 | 200m 2:29.18 | 250m 3:14.08 | 300m 4:01.65 | 350m 4:36.75 | 400m 5:10.31 |
| 31.76 | 37.41 | 40.65 | 39.36 | 44.90 | 47.57 | 35.10 | 33.56 |
14. | Megan Molloy | 15 | Enfield Sq | | 5:13.06 | | + 0.83 | 630 | |
| 50m 32.75 | 100m 1:10.31 | 150m 1:50.25 | 200m 2:29.29 | 250m 3:13.78 | 300m 4:00.54 | 350m 4:37.48 | 400m 5:13.06 |
| 32.75 | 37.56 | 39.94 | 39.04 | 44.49 | 46.76 | 36.94 | 35.58 |
15. | Maisy Black | 15 | Co Leeds | | 5:14.48 | | + 0.75 | 621 | |
| 50m 32.58 | 100m 1:10.17 | 150m 1:50.77 | 200m 2:30.76 | 250m 3:16.12 | 300m 4:02.14 | 350m 4:38.98 | 400m 5:14.48 |
| 32.58 | 37.59 | 40.60 | 39.99 | 45.36 | 46.02 | 36.84 | 35.50 |
16. | Elizabeth Hawkard | 15 | KingstonHull | | 5:14.64 | | + 0.92 | 620 | |
| 50m 34.01 | 100m 1:10.14 | 150m 1:52.84 | 200m 2:33.96 | 250m 3:19.41 | 300m 4:04.02 | 350m 4:41.10 | 400m 5:14.64 |
| 34.01 | 36.13 | 42.70 | 41.12 | 45.45 | 44.61 | 37.08 | 33.54 |
17. | Alexandra Bartley | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 5:14.81 | | + 0.86 | 619 | |
| 50m 32.42 | 100m 1:10.46 | 150m 1:51.10 | 200m 2:31.79 | 250m 3:17.13 | 300m 4:02.97 | 350m 4:39.42 | 400m 5:14.81 |
| 32.42 | 38.04 | 40.64 | 40.69 | 45.34 | 45.84 | 36.45 | 35.39 |
18. | Grace Gidman | 15 | Wirral Metro | | 5:15.13 | | + 0.76 | 618 | |
| 50m 32.20 | 100m 1:10.79 | 150m 1:53.11 | 200m 2:34.66 | 250m 3:17.82 | 300m 4:02.53 | 350m 4:39.96 | 400m 5:15.13 |
| 32.20 | 38.59 | 42.32 | 41.55 | 43.16 | 44.71 | 37.43 | 35.17 |
19. | Serena Iheagwaram | 15 | Co Glasgow | | 5:15.21 | | + 0.77 | 617 | |
| 50m 31.81 | 100m 1:07.04 | 150m 1:45.11 | 200m 2:23.47 | 250m 3:11.70 | 300m 4:00.80 | 350m 4:38.80 | 400m 5:15.21 |
| 31.81 | 35.23 | 38.07 | 38.36 | 48.23 | 49.10 | 38.00 | 36.41 |
20. | Laura Sharp | 15 | Nofio Clwyd | | 5:15.78 | | + 0.67 | 614 | |
| 50m 32.60 | 100m 1:12.43 | 150m 1:53.84 | 200m 2:35.44 | 250m 3:19.67 | 300m 4:04.29 | 350m 4:41.20 | 400m 5:15.78 |
| 32.60 | 39.83 | 41.41 | 41.60 | 44.23 | 44.62 | 36.91 | 34.58 |
21. | Laura Cook | 15 | Newcastle | | 5:16.70 | | + 0.81 | 608 | |
| 50m 32.86 | 100m 1:12.44 | 150m 1:52.35 | 200m 2:31.33 | 250m 3:17.72 | 300m 4:06.78 | 350m 4:41.78 | 400m 5:16.70 |
| 32.86 | 39.58 | 39.91 | 38.98 | 46.39 | 49.06 | 35.00 | 34.92 |
| Eilidh Redpath | 15 | Midlothian | | DQ | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Sophia Wilson | 16 | Millfield | | 4:57.51 | | + 0.69 | 734 | |
| 50m 30.34 | 100m 1:06.10 | 150m 1:43.08 | 200m 2:20.27 | 250m 3:03.46 | 300m 3:48.51 | 350m 4:22.93 | 400m 4:57.51 |
| 30.34 | 35.76 | 36.98 | 37.19 | 43.19 | 45.05 | 34.42 | 34.58 |
2. | Lily Booker | 16 | Co Bristol | | 4:59.44 | | + 0.80 | 720 | |
| 50m 31.00 | 100m 1:07.35 | 150m 1:46.03 | 200m 2:24.76 | 250m 3:04.32 | 300m 3:45.96 | 350m 4:24.19 | 400m 4:59.44 |
| 31.00 | 36.35 | 38.68 | 38.73 | 39.56 | 41.64 | 38.23 | 35.25 |
3. | Ailsa McDonald | 16 | Northampton | | 5:00.69 | | + 0.76 | 711 | |
| 50m 31.85 | 100m 1:08.91 | 150m 1:47.24 | 200m 2:26.23 | 250m 3:08.22 | 300m 3:50.99 | 350m 4:25.90 | 400m 5:00.69 |
| 31.85 | 37.06 | 38.33 | 38.99 | 41.99 | 42.77 | 34.91 | 34.79 |
4. | Megan Sheard | 16 | Stockport Mo | | 5:01.28 | | + 0.81 | 707 | |
| 50m 31.12 | 100m 1:06.95 | 150m 1:45.75 | 200m 2:23.55 | 250m 3:07.63 | 300m 3:51.63 | 350m 4:27.07 | 400m 5:01.28 |
| 31.12 | 35.83 | 38.80 | 37.80 | 44.08 | 44.00 | 35.44 | 34.21 |
5. | Katelyn Bergin | 16 | Stockport Mo | | 5:02.02 | | + 0.75 | 702 | |
| 50m 30.57 | 100m 1:06.41 | 150m 1:44.89 | 200m 2:23.41 | 250m 3:06.80 | 300m 3:51.56 | 350m 4:27.69 | 400m 5:02.02 |
| 30.57 | 35.84 | 38.48 | 38.52 | 43.39 | 44.76 | 36.13 | 34.33 |
6. | Caitlin Mackay | 16 | Wycombe Dist | | 5:03.42 | | + 0.77 | 692 | |
| 50m 32.18 | 100m 1:08.68 | 150m 1:48.09 | 200m 2:26.98 | 250m 3:10.53 | 300m 3:55.42 | 350m 4:29.99 | 400m 5:03.42 |
| 32.18 | 36.50 | 39.41 | 38.89 | 43.55 | 44.89 | 34.57 | 33.43 |
7. | Daisy Anderson | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 5:05.06 | | + 0.76 | 681 | |
| 50m 30.48 | 100m 1:06.15 | 150m 1:45.42 | 200m 2:23.68 | 250m 3:08.93 | 300m 3:54.44 | 350m 4:30.65 | 400m 5:05.06 |
| 30.48 | 35.67 | 39.27 | 38.26 | 45.25 | 45.51 | 36.21 | 34.41 |
8. | Rebecca Fisher | 16 | Co Leeds | | 5:06.14 | | + 0.62 | 674 | |
| 50m 31.06 | 100m 1:07.36 | 150m 1:46.66 | 200m 2:25.19 | 250m 3:09.24 | 300m 3:54.58 | 350m 4:30.39 | 400m 5:06.14 |
| 31.06 | 36.30 | 39.30 | 38.53 | 44.05 | 45.34 | 35.81 | 35.75 |
9. | Jasmine McCrea | 16 | Poole | | 5:06.51 | | + 0.73 | 671 | |
| 50m 29.99 | 100m 1:04.91 | 150m 1:45.39 | 200m 2:25.74 | 250m 3:11.22 | 300m 3:57.22 | 350m 4:33.22 | 400m 5:06.51 |
| 29.99 | 34.92 | 40.48 | 40.35 | 45.48 | 46.00 | 36.00 | 33.29 |
10. | Sophie Barker | 16 | Co Sheffield | | 5:06.74 | | + 0.77 | 670 | |
| 50m 33.02 | 100m 1:08.94 | 150m 1:48.09 | 200m 2:26.21 | 250m 3:12.15 | 300m 3:57.42 | 350m 4:32.76 | 400m 5:06.74 |
| 33.02 | 35.92 | 39.15 | 38.12 | 45.94 | 45.27 | 35.34 | 33.98 |
11. | Viktoria Gnandt | 16 | Co Leeds | | 5:08.72 | | + 0.67 | 657 | |
| 50m 31.37 | 100m 1:07.24 | 150m 1:47.08 | 200m 2:25.85 | 250m 3:10.29 | 300m 3:55.40 | 350m 4:32.09 | 400m 5:08.72 |
| 31.37 | 35.87 | 39.84 | 38.77 | 44.44 | 45.11 | 36.69 | 36.63 |
12. | Elodie Smallwood | 16 | Pioneer 79 | | 5:09.35 | | + 0.67 | 653 | |
| 50m 31.59 | 100m 1:07.17 | 150m 1:47.23 | 200m 2:26.70 | 250m 3:11.60 | 300m 3:57.80 | 350m 4:34.38 | 400m 5:09.35 |
| 31.59 | 35.58 | 40.06 | 39.47 | 44.90 | 46.20 | 36.58 | 34.97 |
13. | Louisa Twigg | 16 | Pembs Cty | | 5:10.31 | | + 0.86 | 647 | |
| 50m 33.29 | 100m 1:10.84 | 150m 1:51.16 | 200m 2:31.04 | 250m 3:14.55 | 300m 3:58.68 | 350m 4:35.64 | 400m 5:10.31 |
| 33.29 | 37.55 | 40.32 | 39.88 | 43.51 | 44.13 | 36.96 | 34.67 |
14. | Anna Marley | 16 | Harrogate | | 5:10.75 | | + 0.79 | 644 | |
| 50m 32.23 | 100m 1:10.30 | 150m 1:47.40 | 200m 2:25.15 | 250m 3:11.31 | 300m 3:58.21 | 350m 4:34.89 | 400m 5:10.75 |
| 32.23 | 38.07 | 37.10 | 37.75 | 46.16 | 46.90 | 36.68 | 35.86 |
15. | Tilly Arrand | 16 | Donc Dartes | | 5:15.16 | | + 0.77 | 617 | |
| 50m 32.25 | 100m 1:09.92 | 150m 1:49.10 | 200m 2:27.19 | 250m 3:14.91 | 300m 4:03.44 | 350m 4:39.73 | 400m 5:15.16 |
| 32.25 | 37.67 | 39.18 | 38.09 | 47.72 | 48.53 | 36.29 | 35.43 |
16. | Zara Leleux | 16 | Wrekin Coll | | 5:16.19 | | + 0.82 | 611 | |
| 50m 32.10 | 100m 1:08.57 | 150m 1:49.41 | 200m 2:29.49 | 250m 3:16.35 | 300m 4:04.38 | 350m 4:41.34 | 400m 5:16.19 |
| 32.10 | 36.47 | 40.84 | 40.08 | 46.86 | 48.03 | 36.96 | 34.85 |
17. | Ellinor Southward | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 5:16.36 | | + 0.77 | 610 | |
| 50m 30.64 | 100m 1:06.44 | 150m 1:46.02 | 200m 2:25.96 | 250m 3:14.96 | 300m 4:03.42 | 350m 4:40.49 | 400m 5:16.36 |
| 30.64 | 35.80 | 39.58 | 39.94 | 49.00 | 48.46 | 37.07 | 35.87 |
18. | Kirstin Lawrie | 16 | F.I.R.S.T. | | 5:19.26 | | + 0.92 | 594 | |
| 50m 32.17 | 100m 1:09.12 | 150m 1:50.33 | 200m 2:31.04 | 250m 3:17.82 | 300m 4:05.25 | 350m 4:42.27 | 400m 5:19.26 |
| 32.17 | 36.95 | 41.21 | 40.71 | 46.78 | 47.43 | 37.02 | 36.99 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Georgia Coates | 18 | Co Leeds | | 4:53.27 | | + 0.79 | 766 | |
| 50m 30.22 | 100m 1:05.17 | 150m 1:43.97 | 200m 2:22.35 | 250m 3:03.79 | 300m 3:45.69 | 350m 4:20.22 | 400m 4:53.27 |
| 30.22 | 34.95 | 38.80 | 38.38 | 41.44 | 41.90 | 34.53 | 33.05 |
2. | Tori Sopp | 17 | Wirral Metro | | 4:56.49 | | + 0.76 | 742 | |
| 50m 30.29 | 100m 1:05.21 | 150m 1:43.06 | 200m 2:20.23 | 250m 3:04.35 | 300m 3:48.42 | 350m 4:22.98 | 400m 4:56.49 |
| 30.29 | 34.92 | 37.85 | 37.17 | 44.12 | 44.07 | 34.56 | 33.51 |
3. | Amy Bell | 17 | Co Sheffield | | 4:56.72 | | + 0.72 | 740 | |
| 50m 30.64 | 100m 1:05.37 | 150m 1:46.35 | 200m 2:26.27 | 250m 3:07.14 | 300m 3:49.68 | 350m 4:24.14 | 400m 4:56.72 |
| 30.64 | 34.73 | 40.98 | 39.92 | 40.87 | 42.54 | 34.46 | 32.58 |
4. | Niamh McDonagh | 18 | Bo Stockton | | 4:58.05 | | + 0.85 | 730 | |
| 50m 30.71 | 100m 1:05.90 | 150m 1:44.71 | 200m - | 250m 3:05.68 | 300m 3:48.93 | 350m 4:24.10 | 400m 4:58.05 |
| 30.71 | 35.19 | 38.81 | - | 1:20.97 | 43.25 | 35.17 | 33.95 |
5. | Molly Roodhouse | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:58.98 | | + 0.68 | 723 | |
| 50m 32.19 | 100m 1:07.24 | 150m 1:46.26 | 200m 2:24.16 | 250m 3:07.16 | 300m 3:49.33 | 350m 4:25.19 | 400m 4:58.98 |
| 32.19 | 35.05 | 39.02 | 37.90 | 43.00 | 42.17 | 35.86 | 33.79 |
6. | Nikki Miller | 17 | Eastkilbride | | 4:59.08 | | + 0.79 | 722 | |
| 50m 29.86 | 100m 1:04.49 | 150m 1:44.49 | 200m 2:23.10 | 250m 3:08.00 | 300m 3:52.79 | 350m 4:26.39 | 400m 4:59.08 |
| 29.86 | 34.63 | 40.00 | 38.61 | 44.90 | 44.79 | 33.60 | 32.69 |
7. | Rosanna Arnold | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 4:59.46 | | + 0.86 | 720 | |
| 50m 31.85 | 100m 1:08.91 | 150m 1:48.38 | 200m 2:28.16 | 250m 3:08.28 | 300m 3:49.27 | 350m 4:24.81 | 400m 4:59.46 |
| 31.85 | 37.06 | 39.47 | 39.78 | 40.12 | 40.99 | 35.54 | 34.65 |
8. | Chanel Sneddon | 18 | F.I.R.S.T. | | 5:00.03 | | + 0.71 | 716 | |
| 50m 30.60 | 100m 1:06.47 | 150m 1:45.70 | 200m 2:24.12 | 250m 3:06.79 | 300m 3:50.25 | 350m 4:25.54 | 400m 5:00.03 |
| 30.60 | 35.87 | 39.23 | 38.42 | 42.67 | 43.46 | 35.29 | 34.49 |
9. | Jessica Thomson | 18 | Aberdeen Per | | 5:00.45 | | + 0.80 | 713 | |
| 50m 31.73 | 100m 1:07.59 | 150m 1:47.41 | 200m 2:26.15 | 250m 3:09.49 | 300m 3:53.91 | 350m 4:27.54 | 400m 5:00.45 |
| 31.73 | 35.86 | 39.82 | 38.74 | 43.34 | 44.42 | 33.63 | 32.91 |
10. | Melanie Hall | 18 | Royal Wolv | | 5:01.73 | | + 0.68 | 704 | |
| 50m 31.06 | 100m 1:05.66 | 150m 1:44.85 | 200m 2:24.05 | 250m 3:08.92 | 300m 3:53.39 | 350m 4:28.06 | 400m 5:01.73 |
| 31.06 | 34.60 | 39.19 | 39.20 | 44.87 | 44.47 | 34.67 | 33.67 |
11. | Laura Stephens | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:02.11 | | + 0.67 | 701 | |
| 50m 29.62 | 100m 1:04.01 | 150m 1:42.32 | 200m 2:20.02 | 250m 3:04.49 | 300m 3:50.45 | 350m 4:27.13 | 400m 5:02.11 |
| 29.62 | 34.39 | 38.31 | 37.70 | 44.47 | 45.96 | 36.68 | 34.98 |
12. | Katie Taylor | 17 | Heart Of Mid | | 5:04.59 | | + 0.69 | 684 | |
| 50m 32.28 | 100m 1:08.11 | 150m 1:47.09 | 200m 2:25.18 | 250m 3:10.48 | 300m 3:55.27 | 350m 4:30.47 | 400m 5:04.59 |
| 32.28 | 35.83 | 38.98 | 38.09 | 45.30 | 44.79 | 35.20 | 34.12 |
13. | Ally Larson | 17 | Camden Swiss | | 5:05.49 | | + 0.79 | 678 | |
| 50m 30.86 | 100m 1:06.85 | 150m 1:45.39 | 200m 2:24.05 | 250m 3:08.88 | 300m 3:54.97 | 350m 4:30.35 | 400m 5:05.49 |
| 30.86 | 35.99 | 38.54 | 38.66 | 44.83 | 46.09 | 35.38 | 35.14 |
14. | Rose Foden | 18 | Northampton | | 5:05.79 | | + 0.71 | 676 | |
| 50m 31.77 | 100m 1:08.24 | 150m 1:48.74 | 200m 2:28.76 | 250m 3:12.69 | 300m 3:57.71 | 350m 4:32.49 | 400m 5:05.79 |
| 31.77 | 36.47 | 40.50 | 40.02 | 43.93 | 45.02 | 34.78 | 33.30 |
15. | Emily Wood | 18 | Co Oxford | | 5:06.32 | | + 0.74 | 672 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:11.85 | 150m 1:52.04 | 200m 2:32.11 | 250m 3:12.50 | 300m 3:55.20 | 350m 4:30.85 | 400m 5:06.32 |
| 33.51 | 38.34 | 40.19 | 40.07 | 40.39 | 42.70 | 35.65 | 35.47 |
16. | Tara Haworth | 18 | Lincoln Vulc | | 5:06.87 | | + 0.72 | 669 | |
| 50m 32.47 | 100m 1:08.98 | 150m 1:46.80 | 200m 2:25.43 | 250m 3:11.03 | 300m 3:57.30 | 350m 4:32.81 | 400m 5:06.87 |
| 32.47 | 36.51 | 37.82 | 38.63 | 45.60 | 46.27 | 35.51 | 34.06 |
17. | Eleanor Hatton | 18 | Royal Wolv | | 5:06.92 | | + 0.72 | 668 | |
| 50m 33.01 | 100m 1:11.31 | 150m 1:51.12 | 200m 2:30.48 | 250m 3:12.48 | 300m 3:56.22 | 350m 4:32.26 | 400m 5:06.92 |
| 33.01 | 38.30 | 39.81 | 39.36 | 42.00 | 43.74 | 36.04 | 34.66 |
17. | Eleanor Morris | 18 | Crawley | | 5:06.92 | | + 0.69 | 668 | |
| 50m 30.76 | 100m 1:07.00 | 150m 1:45.60 | 200m 2:24.06 | 250m 3:08.19 | 300m 3:54.16 | 350m 4:31.24 | 400m 5:06.92 |
| 30.76 | 36.24 | 38.60 | 38.46 | 44.13 | 45.97 | 37.08 | 35.68 |
19. | Olivia Tatton | 17 | Northampton | | 5:08.76 | | + 0.74 | 657 | |
| 50m 31.21 | 100m 1:08.48 | 150m 1:45.90 | 200m 2:22.82 | 250m 3:08.05 | 300m 3:55.03 | 350m 4:32.28 | 400m 5:08.76 |
| 31.21 | 37.27 | 37.42 | 36.92 | 45.23 | 46.98 | 37.25 | 36.48 |
20. | Meghan Byrne | 17 | Barnet Copt | | 5:14.02 | | + 0.89 | 624 | |
| 50m 33.80 | 100m 1:11.78 | 150m 1:53.14 | 200m 2:33.46 | 250m 3:18.62 | 300m 4:03.64 | 350m 4:39.29 | 400m 5:14.02 |
| 33.80 | 37.98 | 41.36 | 40.32 | 45.16 | 45.02 | 35.65 | 34.73 |
21. | Keelan Fitton | 17 | Bo Kirklees | | 5:18.29 | | + 0.68 | 599 | |
| 50m 31.97 | 100m 1:10.16 | 150m 1:51.56 | 200m 2:34.31 | 250m 3:17.62 | 300m 4:03.63 | 350m 4:40.81 | 400m 5:18.29 |
| 31.97 | 38.19 | 41.40 | 42.75 | 43.31 | 46.01 | 37.18 | 37.48 |
19 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Orla Adams | 22 | Aberdeen Per | | 4:50.41 | | + 0.76 | 789 | |
| 50m 30.72 | 100m 1:06.29 | 150m 1:43.83 | 200m 2:20.90 | 250m 3:01.02 | 300m 3:42.30 | 350m 4:16.46 | 400m 4:50.41 |
| 30.72 | 35.57 | 37.54 | 37.07 | 40.12 | 41.28 | 34.16 | 33.95 |
2. | Amber Keegan | 20 | Co Sheffield | | 4:52.44 | | + 0.73 | 773 | |
| 50m 30.82 | 100m 1:06.06 | 150m 1:42.82 | 200m 2:19.17 | 250m 3:02.00 | 300m 3:45.83 | 350m 4:19.34 | 400m 4:52.44 |
| 30.82 | 35.24 | 36.76 | 36.35 | 42.83 | 43.83 | 33.51 | 33.10 |
3. | Katie Matts | 19 | Stockport Mo | | 4:53.13 | | + 0.71 | 767 | |
| 50m 29.51 | 100m 1:03.89 | 150m 1:41.61 | 200m 2:19.35 | 250m 2:59.73 | 300m 3:40.80 | 350m 4:17.53 | 400m 4:53.13 |
| 29.51 | 34.38 | 37.72 | 37.74 | 40.38 | 41.07 | 36.73 | 35.60 |
4. | Camilla Hattersley | 22 | Co Glasgow | | 4:54.90 | | + 0.73 | 754 | |
| 50m 30.61 | 100m 1:04.72 | 150m 1:42.52 | 200m 2:19.88 | 250m 3:03.68 | 300m 3:47.72 | 350m 4:22.02 | 400m 4:54.90 |
| 30.61 | 34.11 | 37.80 | 37.36 | 43.80 | 44.04 | 34.30 | 32.88 |
5. | Emily Siebrecht | 20 | Team Bath AS | | 4:55.29 | | + 0.71 | 751 | |
| 50m 30.95 | 100m 1:06.97 | 150m 1:44.93 | 200m 2:22.03 | 250m 3:04.36 | 300m 3:47.94 | 350m 4:21.46 | 400m 4:55.29 |
| 30.95 | 36.02 | 37.96 | 37.10 | 42.33 | 43.58 | 33.52 | 33.83 |
6. | Chloe Hannam | 21 | Co Peterboro | | 4:57.83 | | + 0.74 | 732 | |
| 50m 30.54 | 100m 1:05.72 | 150m 1:42.23 | 200m 2:18.06 | 250m 3:01.40 | 300m 3:46.94 | 350m 4:22.57 | 400m 4:57.83 |
| 30.54 | 35.18 | 36.51 | 35.83 | 43.34 | 45.54 | 35.63 | 35.26 |
7. | Mollie Wright | 19 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:01.16 | | + 0.82 | 708 | |
| 50m 31.68 | 100m 1:07.97 | 150m 1:47.48 | 200m 2:26.10 | 250m 3:09.42 | 300m 3:53.23 | 350m 4:27.61 | 400m 5:01.16 |
| 31.68 | 36.29 | 39.51 | 38.62 | 43.32 | 43.81 | 34.38 | 33.55 |
8. | Abigail Burr | 19 | Lincoln Vulc | | 5:03.63 | | + 0.82 | 690 | |
| 50m 30.20 | 100m 1:05.30 | 150m 1:44.05 | 200m 2:21.75 | 250m 3:07.19 | 300m 3:53.94 | 350m 4:29.24 | 400m 5:03.63 |
| 30.20 | 35.10 | 38.75 | 37.70 | 45.44 | 46.75 | 35.30 | 34.39 |
9. | Katie Rees | 19 | Co Cardiff | | 5:03.90 | | + 0.74 | 689 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:08.75 | 150m 1:49.70 | 200m 2:29.93 | 250m 3:14.00 | 300m 3:55.96 | 350m 4:30.82 | 400m 5:03.90 |
| 32.38 | 36.37 | 40.95 | 40.23 | 44.07 | 41.96 | 34.86 | 33.08 |
10. | Jessica Frankland | 20 | Beckenham | | 5:04.63 | | + 0.85 | 684 | |
| 50m 31.50 | 100m 1:08.48 | 150m 1:48.07 | 200m 2:26.87 | 250m 3:10.73 | 300m 3:54.64 | 350m 4:30.61 | 400m 5:04.63 |
| 31.50 | 36.98 | 39.59 | 38.80 | 43.86 | 43.91 | 35.97 | 34.02 |
11. | Olivia Gardner | 19 | Ellesmere Co | | 5:04.79 | | + 0.72 | 683 | |
| 50m 30.83 | 100m 1:07.15 | 150m 1:44.03 | 200m 2:22.21 | 250m 3:06.01 | 300m 3:52.01 | 350m 4:28.53 | 400m 5:04.79 |
| 30.83 | 36.32 | 36.88 | 38.18 | 43.80 | 46.00 | 36.52 | 36.26 |
12. | Alix Knagg | 19 | Ulverston | | 5:08.54 | | + 0.73 | 658 | |
| 50m 31.58 | 100m 1:08.75 | 150m 1:47.28 | 200m 2:25.56 | 250m 3:10.94 | 300m 3:56.82 | 350m 4:32.77 | 400m 5:08.54 |
| 31.58 | 37.17 | 38.53 | 38.28 | 45.38 | 45.88 | 35.95 | 35.77 |
13. | Rhianna Bennett | 20 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:08.79 | | + 0.68 | 656 | |
| 50m 30.85 | 100m 1:07.14 | 150m 1:47.93 | 200m 2:27.26 | 250m 3:12.20 | 300m 3:58.41 | 350m 4:34.29 | 400m 5:08.79 |
| 30.85 | 36.29 | 40.79 | 39.33 | 44.94 | 46.21 | 35.88 | 34.50 |
14. | Sophie Culpin | 20 | Grantham | | 5:08.91 | | + 0.78 | 656 | |
| 50m 31.91 | 100m 1:07.61 | 150m 1:48.13 | 200m 2:27.87 | 250m 3:13.79 | 300m 3:59.55 | 350m 4:34.58 | 400m 5:08.91 |
| 31.91 | 35.70 | 40.52 | 39.74 | 45.92 | 45.76 | 35.03 | 34.33 |
15. | Annabel Keppel-Palmer | 20 | Sevenoaks | | 5:12.01 | | + 0.82 | 636 | |
| 50m 32.37 | 100m 1:09.78 | 150m 1:50.30 | 200m 2:29.76 | 250m 3:15.77 | 300m 4:02.30 | 350m 4:37.65 | 400m 5:12.01 |
| 32.37 | 37.41 | 40.52 | 39.46 | 46.01 | 46.53 | 35.35 | 34.36 |
16. | Philippa Shuttleworth | 20 | Hatfield | | 5:14.66 | | + 0.71 | 620 | |
| 50m 32.95 | 100m 1:08.99 | 150m 1:49.44 | 200m 2:30.48 | 250m 3:15.37 | 300m 4:02.96 | 350m 4:39.80 | 400m 5:14.66 |
| 32.95 | 36.04 | 40.45 | 41.04 | 44.89 | 47.59 | 36.84 | 34.86 |
17. | Holly Williams | 19 | Cleethorpes | | 5:15.06 | | + 0.68 | 618 | |
| 50m 30.97 | 100m 1:06.99 | 150m 1:47.76 | 200m 2:27.64 | 250m 3:14.42 | 300m 4:02.32 | 350m 4:38.97 | 400m 5:15.06 |
| 30.97 | 36.02 | 40.77 | 39.88 | 46.78 | 47.90 | 36.65 | 36.09 |
18. | Danielle Rayner | 21 | StirlingSwim | | 5:16.59 | | + 0.88 | 609 | |
| 50m 32.12 | 100m 1:10.10 | 150m 1:49.40 | 200m 2:28.21 | 250m 3:15.63 | 300m 4:03.44 | 350m 4:41.63 | 400m 5:16.59 |
| 32.12 | 37.98 | 39.30 | 38.81 | 47.42 | 47.81 | 38.19 | 34.96 |
19. | Pixie Lale-Klasicki | 21 | London Aquat | | 5:19.64 | | + 0.71 | 592 | |
| 50m 31.77 | 100m 1:09.08 | 150m 1:51.25 | 200m 2:33.66 | 250m 3:16.53 | 300m 4:01.13 | 350m 4:41.46 | 400m 5:19.64 |
| 31.77 | 37.31 | 42.17 | 42.41 | 42.87 | 44.60 | 40.33 | 38.18 |