Mens Open 50m Butterfly - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Edward Mildred | 14 | Northampton | | 26.86 | | + 0.50 | 582 | |
2. | Ned Sharp | 14 | Skipton | | 27.22 | | + 0.64 | 559 | |
3. | William Gearey | 14 | Worcester | | 27.24 | | + 0.67 | 558 | |
4. | Calvin Fry | 13 | Millfield | | 27.34 | | + 0.68 | 552 | |
5. | Lewis Binning | 14 | Romford Town | | 27.48 | | + 0.74 | 543 | |
6. | Salvador Gordo | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 27.54 | | + 0.62 | 540 | |
7. | Nathan Woodrow | 14 | UEA Norwich | | 27.57 | | + 0.70 | 538 | |
8. | Billy Lee-Knowles | 14 | Ealing | | 27.63 | | + 0.65 | 534 | |
9. | Lewis Maxwell | 14 | Derwentside | | 27.81 | | + 0.73 | 524 | |
10. | David Gillespie | 14 | Corby | | 27.82 | | + 0.72 | 524 | |
10. | Douglas Kelly | 14 | Milngavie &B | | 27.82 | | + 0.70 | 524 | |
12. | Jason Robson | 14 | York City | | 27.87 | | + 0.48 | 521 | |
13. | Ellis Morgan | 14 | Amersham | | 27.92 | | + 0.67 | 518 | |
14. | Dillon Chana | 14 | Hillingdon | | 27.93 | | + 0.61 | 517 | |
15. | Sean-Patrick McGowan | 14 | Millfield | | 27.95 | | + 0.61 | 516 | |
16. | Austin-Slade Jeffery | 14 | Havant & Wat | | 27.97 | | + 0.76 | 515 | |
17. | Ethan Grace-Riches | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 28.01 | | + 0.68 | 513 | |
18. | Samuel Rose | 14 | West Norfolk | | 28.05 | | + 0.62 | 511 | |
19. | Mark Ford | 14 | Co Glasgow | | 28.11 | | + 0.66 | 508 | |
20. | Archie Dunne | 14 | Co Bradford | | 28.14 | | + 0.75 | 506 | |
21. | Matthew Broughton | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 28.31 | | + 0.63 | 497 | |
21. | Rocco Cyzer | 14 | Millfield | | 28.31 | | + 0.65 | 497 | |
23. | James Cox | 14 | Co Bristol | | 28.47 | | + 0.61 | 489 | |
24. | Callum Atkinson | 14 | Newcastle | | 28.48 | | + 0.76 | 488 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Will Morris | 15 | Tynemouth | | 26.37 | | + 0.69 | 615 | |
2. | Matthew Richards | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 26.58 | | + 0.69 | 600 | |
3. | Huw Williams | 15 | Millfield | | 26.70 | | + 0.69 | 592 | |
4. | Kameron Clarke | 15 | Co Newport | | 26.77 | | + 0.72 | 588 | |
5. | Reid Jones | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 26.81 | | + 0.67 | 585 | |
6. | Jack Bowyer | 15 | West Suffolk | | 26.93 | | + 0.63 | 577 | |
7. | George Robert-Shaw | 15 | Dorking | | 27.00 | | + 0.69 | 573 | |
8. | Jonathon Adam | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 27.05 | | + 0.73 | 570 | |
9. | Samuel Perks | 15 | Basildon Ph | | 27.09 | | + 0.74 | 567 | |
10. | George Stagg | 15 | Bristol Pen | | 27.10 | | + 0.64 | 566 | |
11. | Shakil Giordani | 15 | Haringey | | 27.19 | | + 0.49 | 561 | |
12. | Tobi Sijuade | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 27.24 | | + 0.52 | 558 | |
13. | Cole Hewitt | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 27.31 | | + 0.61 | 554 | |
14. | William Barber | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 27.48 | | + 0.74 | 543 | |
15. | Joseph Thompson | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 27.50 | | + 0.70 | 542 | |
16. | Ross Philp | 15 | Staines | | 27.53 | | + 0.69 | 540 | |
17. | Myles Robinson-Young | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 27.58 | | + 0.78 | 537 | |
18. | Tom Adams | 15 | Deepings | | 27.59 | | + 0.58 | 537 | |
19. | Cameron Lewis | 15 | Gloucester | | 27.66 | | + 0.70 | 533 | |
20. | Collins Saliboko | 15 | St Felix Sch | | 27.80 | | + 0.64 | 525 | |
20. | Fraser Wilson | 15 | Midlothian | | 27.80 | | + 0.65 | 525 | |
22. | Max Weeks | 15 | Seagulls SC | | 27.87 | | + 0.70 | 521 | |
23. | Tommaso De Nova | 15 | StirlingSwim | | 28.09 | | + 0.73 | 509 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Matthew Titman | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 26.20 | | + 0.63 | 627 | |
2. | Alex Mason | 16 | Chester Le S | | 26.24 | | + 0.63 | 624 | |
3. | Andrew Macintosh | 16 | Eastkilbride | | 26.30 | | + 0.72 | 620 | |
4. | Joel Thompson | 16 | Shiverers | | 26.38 | | + 0.71 | 614 | |
5. | Charlie Poole | 16 | Co Leicester | | 26.43 | | + 0.68 | 611 | |
6. | Alec White | 16 | Exeter City | | 26.58 | | + 0.66 | 600 | |
7. | Daniel Morley | 16 | Derwentside | | 26.67 | | + 0.64 | 594 | |
8. | Max Nugent | 16 | Soton Dolp | | 26.69 | | + 0.73 | 593 | |
9. | Bradley Gordon | 16 | Wolv'hampton | | 26.72 | | + 0.68 | 591 | |
10. | Anton Akopian | 16 | Ealing | | 26.79 | | + 0.50 | 586 | |
11. | Carl Barrett | 16 | West Dunbart | | 26.80 | | + 0.73 | 586 | |
12. | Zachary Patel | 16 | Berkhamsted | | 26.97 | | + 0.70 | 575 | |
13. | William Graham | 16 | Melton M'bry | | 27.00 | | + 0.71 | 573 | |
14. | Samuel Beverley | 16 | StPauls Sch | | 27.09 | | + 0.70 | 567 | |
15. | Aaron Fox | 16 | Bebington | | 27.14 | | + 0.77 | 564 | |
16. | Taylor Bowen | 16 | West Suffolk | | 27.15 | | + 0.70 | 563 | |
17. | Marcus Cook | 16 | Crewe Flyers | | 27.16 | | + 0.69 | 563 | |
18. | Joshua Smith | 16 | DunmowAtlant | | 27.26 | | + 0.70 | 557 | |
19. | Benjamin Moore | 16 | Camden Swiss | | 27.38 | | + 0.69 | 549 | |
20. | Louis Mitchell | 16 | Corby | | 27.44 | | + 0.76 | 546 | |
21. | Jamie Booth | 16 | Warrender Ba | | 27.78 | | + 0.74 | 526 | |
| Alfie Evans | 16 | Reading | | DNC | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Daniel Savage | 17 | Northampton | | 24.73 | | + 0.70 | 746 | |
2. | Jacob Peters | 17 | Poole | | 24.77 | | + 0.68 | 742 | |
3. | Rory Huggins | 18 | Havant & Wat | | 25.18 | | + 0.73 | 706 | |
4. | Cameron Brooks-Clarke | 18 | Co Sheffield | | 25.51 | | + 0.64 | 679 | |
5. | Thomas Beeley | 18 | Aberdeen Per | | 25.62 | | + 0.58 | 671 | |
6. | Ben Hooper | 17 | Bo Of Harrow | | 25.84 | | + 0.71 | 654 | |
7. | Lewis Kerrod | 17 | Co Leicester | | 25.89 | | + 0.61 | 650 | |
8. | Ewan Smith | 17 | Woking | | 25.90 | | + 0.65 | 649 | |
9. | Iestyn Cole | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 25.92 | | + 0.66 | 648 | |
10. | Scott McLay | 18 | Perth City | | 25.94 | | + 0.67 | 646 | |
11. | James Watson | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 25.95 | | + 0.76 | 645 | |
12. | Thomas Carswell | 17 | Tadcaster | | 25.96 | | + 0.68 | 645 | |
13. | Daniel Austin | 18 | Co Salford | | 26.04 | | + 0.75 | 639 | |
14. | Harry Stacey | 17 | Shiverers | | 26.05 | | + 0.65 | 638 | |
15. | Joel Watterson | 18 | Io Man | | 26.08 | | + 0.65 | 636 | |
16. | Alisdair Stout | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 26.17 | | + 0.66 | 629 | |
17. | Luke Hollingsworth | 18 | Amersham | | 26.36 | | + 0.68 | 616 | |
| James McFadzen | 18 | Wycombe Dist | | DNC | | | | |
19 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Sam Horrocks | 23 | Co Manch Aq | | 24.41 | | + 0.64 | 775 | |
2. | Adam Fawl | 23 | Blackpool Aq | | 24.43 | | + 0.63 | 773 | |
3. | Calum Bain | 21 | UniOfStirl | | 24.53 | | + 0.65 | 764 | |
4. | Adam Taylor | 21 | Co Sund'land | | 24.66 | | + 0.71 | 752 | |
5. | Brian O'Sullivan | 22 | Loughboro Un | | 24.69 | | + 0.66 | 749 | |
6. | Oliver Maltby | 20 | Bath Univ | | 24.71 | | + 0.65 | 747 | |
7. | Cristian Rotundu | 23 | Ealing | | 24.79 | | + 0.65 | 740 | |
8. | Alasdair Wright | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 24.83 | | + 0.74 | 737 | |
9. | Alexander Bowen | 22 | Loughboro Un | | 24.94 | | + 0.65 | 727 | |
10. | Peter Webster | 19 | Hatfield | | 25.04 | | + 0.74 | 718 | |
11. | Robert Fannon | 22 | Plymouth Lea | | 25.11 | | + 0.67 | 712 | |
12. | Matthew Domville | 20 | Warrington W | | 25.14 | | + 0.64 | 710 | |
13. | Thomas Sinclair | 19 | Bath Univ | | 25.17 | | + 0.66 | 707 | |
14. | Dominic Wooldridge | 22 | Exeter City | | 25.41 | | + 0.62 | 687 | |
15. | Edoardo Valsecchi | 20 | Plymouth Lea | | 25.44 | | + 0.67 | 685 | |
16. | Leon Berchie | 20 | Hillingdon | | 25.73 | | + 0.61 | 662 | |
17. | Kieran McGuckin | 27 | Edinburgh Un | | 25.88 | | + 0.62 | 651 | |
Mens Open 50m Butterfly - Swim-Off - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens Open 50m Butterfly - Swim-Off - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | David Gillespie | 14 | Corby | | 27.25 | | + 0.67 | 557 | |
2. | Douglas Kelly | 14 | Milngavie &B | | 27.33 | | + 0.68 | 552 | |