Mens Open 50m Butterfly - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jeremy O'Connor | (02) | Munster IRL | | 27.60 | | + 0.62 | 536 | |
2. | Cole Hewitt | (02) | Rotherham Mo | | 27.90 | | + 0.65 | 519 | |
3. | Andreas Gherman | (02) | Ealing | | 27.93 | | + 0.75 | 517 | |
3. | Max Martin | (02) | SwimTrafford | | 27.93 | | + 0.66 | 517 | |
5. | Ryan Wheeler | (02) | Winsford | | 28.08 | | - 0.45 | 509 | |
6. | Alfie Marrs | (02) | SwimTrafford | | 28.16 | | + 0.89 | 505 | |
7. | Sean Scannell | (02) | Leinster IRL | | 28.21 | | + 0.69 | 502 | |
8. | Andrew Smith | (03) | TigersharksW | | 28.31 | | + 0.66 | 497 | |
9. | Mason Hunnisett | (02) | Basildon Ph | | 28.38 | | + 0.68 | 493 | |
10. | William Barber | (02) | Co Lincoln P | | 28.44 | | + 0.81 | 490 | |
11. | Filip Fraczek-Krygier | (02) | Soton Dolp | | 28.55 | | + 0.76 | 484 | |
12. | Nathaniel Rodrigues | (02) | Sevenoaks | | 28.58 | | | 483 | |
13. | Lewis Wainwright | (02) | Halifax | | 28.59 | | + 0.75 | 482 | |
14. | Robbie Casson | (02) | Donc Dartes | | 28.66 | | | 479 | |
15. | Simon Sweatman | (02) | Pershore | | 28.77 | | + 0.79 | 473 | |
16. | Sean-Patrick McGowan | (03) | Hillingdon | | 28.78 | | + 0.64 | 473 | |
17. | George Dearden | (02) | Co Leicester | | 29.57 | | + 0.71 | 436 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jason Hawkey | (01) | Mid Sussex | | 27.29 | | - 0.45 | 555 | |
2. | Thomas Clare | (01) | teamipswich | | 27.45 | | + 0.76 | 545 | |
3. | Oliver Haddrell | (01) | Cheltenham | | 27.67 | | + 0.71 | 532 | |
4. | Alfie Evans | (01) | Reading | | 27.69 | | | 531 | |
5. | Timur Gulyiyen | (01) | Wycombe Dist | | 27.71 | | - 0.45 | 530 | |
6. | Piers Bowden | (01) | Guildford Ct | | 27.75 | | + 0.66 | 528 | |
7. | Alec White | (01) | Exeter City | | 27.81 | | + 0.66 | 524 | |
8. | Bradley Gordon | (01) | Wolv'hampton | | 27.93 | | + 0.68 | 517 | |
9. | Samuel Bryan | (01) | Basildon Ph | | 28.43 | | + 0.65 | 491 | |
10. | Jack Arnell | (01) | Bourmth Coll | | 28.46 | | + 0.84 | 489 | |
11. | Jim Fergie | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | 28.49 | | + 0.65 | 487 | |
12. | Mateusz Szopinski | (01) | Saxon Crown | | 28.71 | | + 0.80 | 476 | |
13. | Owen Minnican | (01) | Co Liverpool | | 28.94 | | + 0.71 | 465 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Benjamin Martin | (00) | Pioneer 79 | | 26.33 | | | 618 | |
2. | Graeme Aylward | (00) | OSA Canada | | 26.63 | | + 0.66 | 597 | |
3. | James Woodward | (00) | Potters Bar | | 26.86 | | + 0.75 | 582 | |
4. | Nathan Lowe | (00) | Co Salford | | 26.89 | | + 0.64 | 580 | |
5. | Nimath Ukkash | (00) | Windsor | | 26.90 | | + 0.67 | 579 | |
6. | Kye Adams | (00) | Co Bristol | | 26.97 | | - 0.61 | 575 | |
7. | Jake Clappison | (00) | Stockport Mo | | 27.03 | | + 0.76 | 571 | |
8. | Sidney Fenwick | (00) | Salisbury | | 27.23 | | + 0.75 | 558 | |
9. | Jake Thomas-Mansfield | (00) | West Suffolk | | 27.30 | | + 0.84 | 554 | |
10. | Harry Jones | (00) | Hitchin | | 27.56 | | | 539 | |
| Ewan Springett | (00) | Co Oxford | | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Mark Laing | (99) | Halesowen | | 25.88 | | + 0.64 | 651 | |
2. | Daniel Austin | (99) | Co Salford | | 26.15 | | + 0.80 | 631 | |
3. | Luke Hollingsworth | (99) | Amersham | | 26.27 | | + 0.66 | 622 | |
4. | Thomas Downs | (99) | Exeter City | | 26.30 | | + 0.63 | 620 | |
5. | Benjamin Staig | (99) | Mt Kelly | | 26.43 | | + 0.67 | 611 | |
5. | Jacob Henson | (99) | Braunstone | | 26.43 | | + 0.79 | 611 | |
7. | Lewis Gasson | (99) | Staines | | 26.45 | | + 0.72 | 609 | |
8. | Sebastian Williams | (99) | Havant & Wat | | 26.48 | | + 0.70 | 607 | |
9. | Andrew Raine | (99) | Halifax | | 26.71 | | - 0.29 | 592 | |
10. | Lewis Hodgetts | (99) | Royal Wolv | | 26.73 | | + 0.69 | 590 | |
11. | Simon Newton | (99) | Maidstone | | 26.76 | | + 0.85 | 588 | |
12. | Benjamin Campbell | (99) | Boldmere | | 26.81 | | + 0.79 | 585 | |
13. | Joseph Zlotnick | (99) | Barnet Copt | | 27.00 | | + 0.73 | 573 | |
14. | Jake Fabi | (99) | Carlisle Aq | | 27.18 | | + 0.72 | 562 | |
15. | Kyle Raison | (99) | Falcon Nttm | | 27.71 | | + 0.73 | 530 | |
16. | Finn Slattery | (99) | Beckenham | | 27.79 | | + 0.73 | 525 | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alexander Bowen | (95) | Loughboro Un | | 24.82 | | + 0.66 | 738 | |
2. | Dominic Wooldridge | (95) | Exeter City | | 25.06 | | | 717 | |
3. | Robert Fannon | (95) | Plymouth Lea | | 25.13 | | + 0.69 | 711 | |
4. | Antony Evitts | (95) | Co Liverpool | | 25.52 | | + 0.70 | 678 | |
5. | Ben Roberts | (97) | Wolv'hampton | | 25.56 | | | 675 | |
6. | Matthew Domville | (97) | Warrington W | | 25.60 | | - 0.29 | 672 | |
7. | Rory Butcher | (95) | Bo Newham | | 25.70 | | + 0.63 | 664 | |
8. | Josh Bradley | (93) | Halesowen | | 25.76 | | | 660 | |
9. | Thomas Howdle | (97) | Nova Cent'n | | 25.77 | | + 0.65 | 659 | |
10. | Todd Price | (96) | Plymouth Lea | | 26.02 | | + 0.65 | 640 | |
11. | Warren Barrett | (87) | Exeter City | | 26.25 | | - 0.29 | 623 | |
12. | Matthew Bray | (96) | Utd Bristol | | 26.30 | | + 0.68 | 620 | |
13. | Liam Doonan | (96) | UEA Norwich | | 26.74 | | + 0.66 | 590 | |
| Edward Gilbertson | (92) | Caradon | | DNC | | | | |