Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Eleanor Simmonds | 20 | Loughboro Un | 6 | 5:32.14 | | + 0.74 | 887 | |
| 50m 38.35 | 100m 1:19.34 | 150m 2:01.78 | 200m 2:43.74 | 250m 3:26.27 | 300m 4:08.34 | 350m 4:50.71 | 400m 5:32.14 |
| 38.35 | 40.99 | 42.44 | 41.96 | 42.53 | 42.07 | 42.37 | 41.43 |
2. | Alice Rose Tai | 15 | Bourmth Coll | 10 | 4:47.86 | | + 0.72 | 851 | |
| 50m 32.36 | 100m 1:07.24 | 150m 1:42.92 | 200m 2:19.22 | 250m 2:56.41 | 300m 3:33.63 | 350m 4:11.26 | 400m 4:47.86 |
| 32.36 | 34.88 | 35.68 | 36.30 | 37.19 | 37.22 | 37.63 | 36.60 |
3. | Hannah Russell | 18 | Guildford Ct | 12 | 4:58.04 | | + 0.74 | 806 | |
| 50m 31.85 | 100m 1:07.64 | 150m 1:45.48 | 200m 2:24.19 | 250m 3:03.80 | 300m 3:42.34 | 350m 4:20.62 | 400m 4:58.04 |
| 31.85 | 35.79 | 37.84 | 38.71 | 39.61 | 38.54 | 38.28 | 37.42 |
4. | Tully Kearney | 17 | Boldmere | 10 | 4:56.54 | | + 0.96 | 778 | |
| 50m 32.94 | 100m 1:09.29 | 150m 1:46.54 | 200m 2:24.97 | 250m 3:02.20 | 300m 3:41.12 | 350m 4:19.73 | 400m 4:56.54 |
| 32.94 | 36.35 | 37.25 | 38.43 | 37.23 | 38.92 | 38.61 | 36.81 |
5. | Susannah Rodgers | 31 | Beckenham | 7 | 5:27.05 | | + 0.91 | 764 | |
| 50m 36.72 | 100m 1:17.03 | 150m 1:58.51 | 200m 2:40.25 | 250m 3:22.09 | 300m 4:04.02 | 350m 4:45.81 | 400m 5:27.05 |
| 36.72 | 40.31 | 41.48 | 41.74 | 41.84 | 41.93 | 41.79 | 41.24 |
6. | Stephanie Millward | 33 | Aquae Sulis | 9 | 4:48.94 | | + 0.95 | 761 | |
| 50m 32.18 | 100m 1:07.91 | 150m 1:45.25 | 200m 2:22.00 | 250m 2:59.10 | 300m 3:35.74 | 350m 4:12.64 | 400m 4:48.94 |
| 32.18 | 35.73 | 37.34 | 36.75 | 37.10 | 36.64 | 36.90 | 36.30 |
7. | Rosie Bancroft | 19 | Co Oxford | 10 | 5:02.10 | | + 1.11 | 736 | |
| 50m 36.01 | 100m 1:14.04 | 150m 1:52.15 | 200m 2:30.89 | 250m 3:08.88 | 300m 3:47.22 | 350m 4:24.85 | 400m 5:02.10 |
| 36.01 | 38.03 | 38.11 | 38.74 | 37.99 | 38.34 | 37.63 | 37.25 |
8. | Eleni Papadopoulos | 22 | Co Manch Aq | 10 | 5:02.66 | | + 0.71 | 732 | |
| 50m 33.96 | 100m 1:11.21 | 150m 1:49.45 | 200m 2:28.13 | 250m 3:06.74 | 300m 3:45.42 | 350m 4:24.23 | 400m 5:02.66 |
| 33.96 | 37.25 | 38.24 | 38.68 | 38.61 | 38.68 | 38.81 | 38.43 |
9. | Chloe Buck | 17 | Harrogate | 9 | 5:13.29 | | + 0.95 | 597 | |
| 50m 34.12 | 100m 1:12.50 | 150m 1:52.41 | 200m 2:32.81 | 250m 3:13.26 | 300m 3:54.13 | 350m 4:34.71 | 400m 5:13.29 |
| 34.12 | 38.38 | 39.91 | 40.40 | 40.45 | 40.87 | 40.58 | 38.58 |
10. | Katie Rilett-Young | 16 | Burnley BOBC | 6 | 6:27.66 | | + 0.90 | 558 | |
| 50m 44.76 | 100m 1:32.84 | 150m 2:21.98 | 200m 3:11.37 | 250m 4:01.10 | 300m 4:50.80 | 350m 5:39.96 | 400m 6:27.66 |
| 44.76 | 48.08 | 49.14 | 49.39 | 49.73 | 49.70 | 49.16 | 47.70 |
11. | Coral Farrell | 13 | Warrington W | 10 | 5:32.34 | | + 0.73 | 553 | |
| 50m 36.43 | 100m 1:18.18 | 150m 2:00.15 | 200m 2:43.26 | 250m 3:26.35 | 300m 4:08.75 | 350m 4:51.84 | 400m 5:32.34 |
| 36.43 | 41.75 | 41.97 | 43.11 | 43.09 | 42.40 | 43.09 | 40.50 |
12. | Jordan Margery | 22 | Bridgend Cty | 8 | 6:08.11 | | + 1.18 | 451 | |
| 50m 41.39 | 100m 1:25.90 | 150m 2:11.50 | 200m 2:58.41 | 250m 3:45.65 | 300m 4:33.34 | 350m 5:21.10 | 400m 6:08.11 |
| 41.39 | 44.51 | 45.60 | 46.91 | 47.24 | 47.69 | 47.76 | 47.01 |
13. | Bethan Eckley | 14 | Co Cardiff | 10 | 6:27.93 | | + 0.93 | 348 | |
| 50m 38.59 | 100m 1:24.30 | 150m 2:13.94 | 200m 3:04.88 | 250m 3:57.26 | 300m 4:49.44 | 350m 5:40.75 | 400m 6:27.93 |
| 38.59 | 45.71 | 49.64 | 50.94 | 52.38 | 52.18 | 51.31 | 47.18 |
14. | G Cooper-Holmes | 14 | Carlisle Aq | 7 | 7:57.60 | | + 1.38 | 245 | |
| 50m 50.98 | 100m 1:48.89 | 150m 2:48.38 | 200m 3:50.10 | 250m 4:52.09 | 300m 5:54.02 | 350m 6:56.88 | 400m 7:57.60 |
| 50.98 | 57.91 | 59.49 | 1:01.72 | 1:01.99 | 1:01.93 | 1:02.86 | 1:00.72 |
| Amy Marren | 16 | Romford Town | 9 | DNC | | | | |