FINA 2013 Points
Place | Name | A.G | Club | Time | FINA Pt | ||||
1. | Lancashire | Lancashire | 1:45.65 | 656 | |||||
Dominic Walker | 26.79 | ||||||||
Joshua Thompson | 29.42 | ||||||||
Lewis Clough | 25.67 | ||||||||
William Murray | 23.77 | ||||||||
2. | Yorkshire | Yorkshire | 1:47.46 | 623 | |||||
Joe Litchfield | 25.94 | ||||||||
Jarvis Parkinson | 30.65 | ||||||||
Kyle Chisholm | 25.76 | ||||||||
Samuel Budd | 25.11 | ||||||||
3. | Middlesex | Middlesex | 1:49.26 | 593 | |||||
Frederick Cornwell | 27.52 | ||||||||
Yaron Gerber | 31.41 | ||||||||
Cain F-Webster | 27.06 | ||||||||
Rory Burdin | 23.27 | ||||||||
4. | Hampshire | Hampshire | 1:49.66 | 586 | |||||
Sam Irvine | 27.70 | ||||||||
James Millar | 31.86 | ||||||||
Freddy Clampett | 26.34 | ||||||||
Jamie Cunningham | 23.76 | ||||||||
5. | Oxford & North Bucks | Ox & N Bucks | 1:49.77 | 584 | |||||
David Witham | 28.82 | ||||||||
David Murphy | 29.85 | ||||||||
Oliver Lines | 26.46 | ||||||||
Harry Maishman | 24.64 | ||||||||
6. | Scotland West | Scot West | 1:50.50 | 573 | |||||
Kieran Brand | 27.54 | ||||||||
Cameron Muir | 31.60 | ||||||||
Ross Leslie | 26.62 | ||||||||
Ross Hughes | 24.74 | ||||||||
7. | Scotland East | Scot East | 1:50.60 | 571 | |||||
Craig McLean | 27.01 | ||||||||
Craig Barnes | 31.58 | ||||||||
Cameron Finlayson | 26.98 | ||||||||
Ryan Brown | 25.03 | ||||||||
8. | Cheshire | Cheshire | 1:50.77 | 569 | |||||
Oliver Houghton | 28.09 | ||||||||
Sam Goldrick | 31.03 | ||||||||
Ashley Hogg | 26.68 | ||||||||
Sam James | 24.97 | ||||||||
9. | Nottinghamshire | Notts | 1:50.79 | 568 | |||||
Matthew Anderson | 27.88 | ||||||||
Ruslan Golubs | 31.84 | ||||||||
Lucas Watson | 26.46 | ||||||||
Thomas Atkinson | 24.61 | ||||||||
10. | Surrey | Surrey | 1:51.08 | 564 | |||||
Rhys Singleton | 28.27 | ||||||||
Kane Rabenal-Hunt | 31.45 | ||||||||
James Chambers | 26.51 | ||||||||
James Gillie | 24.85 | ||||||||
11. | Kent | Kent | 1:51.89 | 552 | |||||
Michael Jacobs | 28.15 | ||||||||
Joshua Morgan | 32.09 | ||||||||
Jamie O'Connor | 27.51 | ||||||||
Theo Haslam | 24.14 | ||||||||
12. | Derbyshire | Derbyshire | 1:52.43 | 544 | |||||
Ryan Reader | 28.39 | ||||||||
Matthew Mounsey | 32.47 | ||||||||
Jamie Ingram | 26.79 | ||||||||
Callum Gascoyne | 24.78 | ||||||||
13. | Somerset | Somerset | 1:52.62 | 541 | |||||
Thomas Gabb | 27.48 | ||||||||
Joshua Lawson | 32.60 | ||||||||
Thomas Sinclair | 26.59 | ||||||||
Henry Chesterman | 25.95 | ||||||||
14. | Hertfordshire | Herts | 1:52.80 | 539 | |||||
Ben Ransome | 28.66 | ||||||||
Max Ashworth | 32.34 | ||||||||
Harry Parker | 27.25 | ||||||||
Nathan Bentley | 24.55 | ||||||||
15. | Berkshire & S Bucks | Berks&SBucks | 1:53.24 | 532 | |||||
James McFadzen | 28.09 | ||||||||
Joshua Goble | 32.74 | ||||||||
Luke Hollingsworth | 27.17 | ||||||||
Albert Karavis | 25.24 | ||||||||
16. | Sussex | Sussex | 1:53.49 | 529 | |||||
Samuel Munro | 28.53 | ||||||||
Dominic Polling | 30.17 | ||||||||
Luke Elliman | 28.40 | ||||||||
Harry Burnell | 26.39 | ||||||||
17. | Northumberlnd & Durham | N & Durham | 1:53.77 | 525 | |||||
Mason Jacques | 28.27 | ||||||||
Matthew Bradley | 30.70 | ||||||||
Logan Darby | 28.63 | ||||||||
Callum Reveley | 26.17 | ||||||||
18. | Swim Wales East | Swim Wales E | 1:54.00 | 522 | |||||
Lewis Roberts | 29.69 | ||||||||
James Lewis | 31.48 | ||||||||
Reagan Heatley | 28.04 | ||||||||
Karl Taylor | 24.79 | ||||||||
19. | Swim Wales West | Swim Wales W | 1:55.68 | 499 | |||||
Steffan Morris | 28.51 | ||||||||
Daniel Young | 33.60 | ||||||||
Connor Green | 28.35 | ||||||||
Daniel Davies | 25.22 | ||||||||
20. | Worcester | Worcs | 1:57.20 | 480 | |||||
Calum Tinsdale | 29.67 | ||||||||
Ashley Markall | 33.25 | ||||||||
Max Rollason | 28.79 | ||||||||
Cobus Oosthuizen | 25.49 |