Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | FINA Pt | ||||
1. | Dervla Curran | 16 | KingstonHull | 8:59.21 | 769 | ||||
50m 30.27 | 100m 1:03.29 | 150m 1:37.15 | 200m 2:11.00 | 250m 2:44.88 | 300m 3:18.63 | 350m 3:52.59 | 400m 4:27.05 | ||
450m 5:01.19 | 500m 5:35.52 | 550m 6:10.02 | 600m 6:44.58 | 650m 7:18.96 | 700m 7:53.35 | 750m 8:27.29 | 800m 8:59.21 | ||
2. | Alice Dearing | 16 | Royal Wolv | 8:59.53 | 768 | ||||
50m 30.59 | 100m 1:03.11 | 150m 1:36.54 | 200m 2:10.41 | 250m 2:44.61 | 300m 3:18.54 | 350m 3:52.80 | 400m 4:27.29 | ||
450m 5:02.10 | 500m 5:36.36 | 550m 6:10.86 | 600m 6:45.52 | 650m 7:20.10 | 700m 7:54.53 | 750m 8:28.28 | 800m 8:59.53 | ||
3. | Georgia Darwent | 15 | Co Newcastle | 9:00.80 | 762 | ||||
50m 30.14 | 100m 1:03.16 | 150m 1:37.12 | 200m 2:10.74 | 250m 2:44.46 | 300m 3:18.14 | 350m 3:52.33 | 400m 4:26.44 | ||
450m 5:00.87 | 500m 5:35.14 | 550m 6:09.15 | 600m 6:43.81 | 650m 7:18.41 | 700m 7:52.78 | 750m 8:27.74 | 800m 9:00.80 | ||
4. | Philippa Shuttleworth | 16 | Hatfield | 9:08.35 | 731 | ||||
50m 30.78 | 100m 1:04.27 | 150m 1:38.57 | 200m 2:13.24 | 250m 2:47.88 | 300m 3:22.53 | 350m 3:57.12 | 400m 4:31.89 | ||
450m 5:06.70 | 500m 5:41.67 | 550m 6:16.53 | 600m 6:51.18 | 650m 7:25.93 | 700m 8:00.78 | 750m 8:34.72 | 800m 9:08.35 | ||
5. | Rosie Rudin | 15 | Nova Cent'n | 9:08.56 | 730 | ||||
50m 30.77 | 100m 1:04.06 | 150m 1:37.88 | 200m 2:12.06 | 250m 2:45.93 | 300m 3:20.25 | 350m 3:54.57 | 400m 4:29.16 | ||
450m 5:03.42 | 500m 5:38.15 | 550m 6:12.60 | 600m 6:47.69 | 650m 7:22.28 | 700m 7:58.02 | 750m 8:33.55 | 800m 9:08.56 | ||
6. | Holly Hibbott | 14 | Southport | 9:09.39 | 727 | ||||
50m 30.71 | 100m 1:04.21 | 150m 1:38.48 | 200m 2:13.47 | 250m 2:48.27 | 300m 3:23.08 | 350m 3:58.08 | 400m 4:33.94 | ||
450m 5:08.63 | 500m 5:43.75 | 550m 6:18.49 | 600m 6:53.32 | 650m 7:27.47 | 700m 8:02.22 | 750m 8:36.10 | 800m 9:09.39 | ||
7. | Rebecca Murray | 16 | F.I.R.S.T. | 9:09.82 | 725 | ||||
50m 31.40 | 100m 1:06.18 | 150m 1:41.14 | 200m 2:16.19 | 250m 2:51.44 | 300m 3:26.53 | 350m 4:01.82 | 400m 4:37.13 | ||
450m 5:11.27 | 500m 5:46.07 | 550m 6:20.38 | 600m 6:54.79 | 650m 7:29.03 | 700m 8:03.23 | 750m 8:37.13 | 800m 9:09.82 | ||
8. | Georgia Coates | 14 | Co Leeds | 9:12.24 | 716 | ||||
50m 31.28 | 100m 1:04.96 | 150m 1:39.76 | 200m 2:15.18 | 250m 2:50.11 | 300m 3:25.13 | 350m 4:00.04 | 400m 4:35.16 | ||
450m 5:09.81 | 500m 5:45.13 | 550m 6:19.87 | 600m 6:54.85 | 650m 7:29.42 | 700m 8:04.35 | 750m 8:38.74 | 800m 9:12.24 | ||
9. | Lucy Ellis | 16 | Co Sund'land | 9:15.52 | 703 | ||||
50m 30.58 | 100m 1:04.07 | 150m 1:38.08 | 200m 2:12.70 | 250m 2:47.17 | 300m 3:21.99 | 350m 3:56.56 | 400m 4:31.54 | ||
450m 5:06.45 | 500m 5:41.81 | 550m 6:17.45 | 600m 6:53.21 | 650m 7:28.90 | 700m 8:04.67 | 750m 8:40.31 | 800m 9:15.52 | ||
10. | Sophie Hall | 15 | Gloucester | 9:16.84 | 698 | ||||
50m 30.25 | 100m 1:03.94 | 150m 1:38.89 | 200m 2:14.05 | 250m 2:49.12 | 300m 3:24.33 | 350m 3:59.52 | 400m 4:34.57 | ||
450m 5:09.58 | 500m 5:44.98 | 550m 6:20.60 | 600m 6:56.18 | 650m 7:31.60 | 700m 8:07.11 | 750m 8:42.52 | 800m 9:16.84 | ||
11. | Sophie Evans | 14 | Bridgend Cty | 9:18.05 | 694 | ||||
50m 31.11 | 100m 1:04.84 | 150m 1:39.44 | 200m 2:14.22 | 250m 2:49.40 | 300m 3:24.42 | 350m 3:59.55 | 400m 4:34.60 | ||
450m 5:10.15 | 500m 5:45.45 | 550m 6:20.79 | 600m 6:56.33 | 650m 7:32.26 | 700m 8:07.93 | 750m 8:43.58 | 800m 9:18.05 | ||
12. | Rose Foden | 14 | Northampton | 9:21.70 | 680 | ||||
50m 31.04 | 100m 1:05.24 | 150m 1:40.67 | 200m 2:15.92 | 250m 2:51.53 | 300m 3:26.97 | 350m 4:02.44 | 400m 4:37.89 | ||
450m 5:13.00 | 500m 5:48.54 | 550m 6:23.96 | 600m 6:59.39 | 650m 7:35.36 | 700m 8:11.27 | 750m 8:46.72 | 800m 9:21.70 | ||
13. | Isobel Griffiths | 14 | Co Birm'ham | 9:23.37 | 674 | ||||
50m 31.71 | 100m 1:06.39 | 150m 1:41.56 | 200m 2:17.02 | 250m 2:52.32 | 300m 3:27.77 | 350m 4:03.12 | 400m 4:38.97 | ||
450m 5:14.63 | 500m 5:50.49 | 550m 6:26.24 | 600m 7:02.13 | 650m 7:37.71 | 700m 8:13.47 | 750m 8:48.73 | 800m 9:23.37 | ||
14. | Emily Graham | 14 | Plymouth Lea | 9:23.78 | 673 | ||||
50m 31.09 | 100m 1:05.60 | 150m 1:40.45 | 200m 2:15.69 | 250m 2:50.62 | 300m 3:26.71 | 350m 4:01.97 | 400m 4:37.51 | ||
450m 5:12.22 | 500m 5:48.88 | 550m 6:24.04 | 600m 7:00.06 | 650m 7:36.15 | 700m 8:12.95 | 750m 8:48.61 | 800m 9:23.78 | ||
15. | Lauren Pirouet | 14 | Fife Perform | 9:25.05 | 668 | ||||
50m 31.29 | 100m 1:05.12 | 150m 1:40.31 | 200m 2:15.68 | 250m 2:51.55 | 300m 3:27.24 | 350m 4:03.47 | 400m 4:39.18 | ||
450m 5:15.42 | 500m 5:51.53 | 550m 6:27.76 | 600m 7:03.99 | 650m 7:39.95 | 700m 8:15.63 | 750m 8:50.72 | 800m 9:25.05 | ||
16. | Katie Parfitt | 14 | Aquae Sulis | 9:28.22 | 657 | ||||
50m 31.16 | 100m 1:05.76 | 150m 1:41.92 | 200m 2:17.88 | 250m 2:53.52 | 300m 3:29.16 | 350m 4:04.85 | 400m 4:40.95 | ||
450m 5:16.97 | 500m 5:52.91 | 550m 6:28.62 | 600m 7:04.42 | 650m 7:40.16 | 700m 8:16.64 | 750m 8:52.84 | 800m 9:28.22 | ||
17. | Elizabeth Hopkins | 14 | Co South'ton | 9:28.90 | 655 | ||||
50m 31.58 | 100m 1:06.28 | 150m 1:41.99 | 200m 2:17.55 | 250m 2:53.41 | 300m 3:29.30 | 350m 4:04.63 | 400m 4:40.52 | ||
450m 5:16.69 | 500m 5:52.42 | 550m 6:28.53 | 600m 7:05.08 | 650m 7:41.30 | 700m 8:17.84 | 750m 8:53.84 | 800m 9:28.90 | ||
18. | Shannon McGahey | 14 | KingstonHull | 9:29.09 | 654 | ||||
50m 31.07 | 100m 1:05.18 | 150m 1:40.06 | 200m 2:15.61 | 250m 2:51.47 | 300m 3:27.35 | 350m 4:03.33 | 400m 4:39.45 | ||
450m 5:15.17 | 500m 5:51.47 | 550m 6:27.69 | 600m 7:04.44 | 650m 7:40.48 | 700m 8:17.19 | 750m 8:53.32 | 800m 9:29.09 | ||
19. | Loulou Vos | 14 | Hillingdon | 9:30.09 | 651 | ||||
50m 30.72 | 100m 1:04.87 | 150m 1:39.85 | 200m 2:15.10 | 250m 2:50.64 | 300m 3:26.83 | 350m 4:02.87 | 400m 4:39.23 | ||
450m 5:15.71 | 500m 5:52.18 | 550m 6:28.83 | 600m 7:05.49 | 650m 7:42.37 | 700m 8:18.87 | 750m 8:55.04 | 800m 9:30.09 | ||
20. | Melanie Hall | 14 | Hillingdon | 9:34.41 | 636 | ||||
50m 31.89 | 100m 1:06.66 | 150m 1:41.86 | 200m 2:17.83 | 250m 2:53.65 | 300m 3:29.78 | 350m 4:05.90 | 400m 4:42.39 | ||
450m 5:18.62 | 500m 5:55.17 | 550m 6:31.68 | 600m 7:08.44 | 650m 7:45.09 | 700m 8:21.91 | 750m 8:58.71 | 800m 9:34.41 | ||
21. | Kelly Small | 14 | Portsmouth N | 9:40.89 | 615 | ||||
50m 32.08 | 100m 1:07.19 | 150m 1:43.54 | 200m 2:20.24 | 250m 2:57.33 | 300m 3:34.27 | 350m 4:10.99 | 400m 4:47.59 | ||
450m 5:23.97 | 500m 6:00.47 | 550m 6:37.35 | 600m 7:14.53 | 650m 7:51.32 | 700m 8:28.25 | 750m 9:04.86 | 800m 9:40.89 | ||
22. | Jasmine Holmes | 14 | Poole | 9:51.09 | 584 | ||||
50m 31.07 | 100m 1:05.80 | 150m 1:41.90 | 200m 2:18.39 | 250m 2:55.55 | 300m 3:32.68 | 350m 4:10.14 | 400m 4:47.76 | ||
450m 5:25.21 | 500m 6:03.37 | 550m 6:41.64 | 600m 7:19.76 | 650m 7:57.88 | 700m 8:36.18 | 750m 9:14.14 | 800m 9:51.09 | ||
Kiani Campbell-Grady | 14 | Co Leeds | DNC | ||||||
Erin Nabney | 16 | Ealing | DNC |
Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | FINA Pt | ||||
1. | Danielle Huskisson | 20 | Co Sund'land | 8:51.88 | 801 | ||||
50m 30.76 | 100m 1:04.00 | 150m 1:37.66 | 200m 2:11.29 | 250m 2:44.87 | 300m 3:18.56 | 350m 3:52.17 | 400m 4:26.02 | ||
450m 4:59.25 | 500m 5:32.84 | 550m 6:06.21 | 600m 6:39.85 | 650m 7:13.29 | 700m 7:46.92 | 750m 8:19.94 | 800m 8:51.88 | ||
2. | Lucinda Campbell | 17 | Windsor | 8:52.10 | 800 | ||||
50m 30.73 | 100m 1:03.65 | 150m 1:37.24 | 200m 2:11.04 | 250m 2:44.22 | 300m 3:17.67 | 350m 3:51.33 | 400m 4:25.12 | ||
450m 4:58.44 | 500m 5:31.81 | 550m 6:05.48 | 600m 6:39.16 | 650m 7:12.93 | 700m 7:46.80 | 750m 8:20.56 | 800m 8:52.10 | ||
3. | Grace Dennis | 17 | KingstonHull | 8:59.11 | 769 | ||||
50m 30.23 | 100m 1:03.39 | 150m 1:36.80 | 200m 2:10.97 | 250m 2:44.74 | 300m 3:19.41 | 350m 3:53.83 | 400m 4:28.06 | ||
450m 5:01.76 | 500m 5:35.94 | 550m 6:10.33 | 600m 6:44.77 | 650m 7:18.54 | 700m 7:53.05 | 750m 8:26.69 | 800m 8:59.11 | ||
4. | Dervla Curran | 16 | KingstonHull | 8:59.21 | 769 | ||||
50m 30.27 | 100m 1:03.29 | 150m 1:37.15 | 200m 2:11.00 | 250m 2:44.88 | 300m 3:18.63 | 350m 3:52.59 | 400m 4:27.05 | ||
450m 5:01.19 | 500m 5:35.52 | 550m 6:10.02 | 600m 6:44.58 | 650m 7:18.96 | 700m 7:53.35 | 750m 8:27.29 | 800m 8:59.21 | ||
5. | Alice Dearing | 16 | Royal Wolv | 8:59.53 | 768 | ||||
50m 30.59 | 100m 1:03.11 | 150m 1:36.54 | 200m 2:10.41 | 250m 2:44.61 | 300m 3:18.54 | 350m 3:52.80 | 400m 4:27.29 | ||
450m 5:02.10 | 500m 5:36.36 | 550m 6:10.86 | 600m 6:45.52 | 650m 7:20.10 | 700m 7:54.53 | 750m 8:28.28 | 800m 8:59.53 | ||
6. | Lauren Walton | 18 | Beckenham | 8:59.98 | 766 | ||||
50m 30.66 | 100m 1:03.24 | 150m 1:36.16 | 200m 2:09.41 | 250m 2:42.86 | 300m 3:17.07 | 350m 3:51.28 | 400m 4:25.53 | ||
450m 4:59.43 | 500m 5:33.98 | 550m 6:08.52 | 600m 6:43.43 | 650m 7:18.28 | 700m 7:52.98 | 750m 8:27.30 | 800m 8:59.98 | ||
7. | Camilla Hattersley | 18 | Co Glasgow | 9:00.44 | 764 | ||||
50m 30.11 | 100m 1:03.19 | 150m 1:36.84 | 200m 2:10.80 | 250m 2:44.58 | 300m 3:18.82 | 350m 3:52.67 | 400m 4:26.82 | ||
450m 5:01.11 | 500m 5:35.75 | 550m 6:10.21 | 600m 6:44.94 | 650m 7:19.59 | 700m 7:54.24 | 750m 8:28.64 | 800m 9:00.44 | ||
8. | Sian Morgan | 19 | Edinburgh Un | 9:00.75 | 762 | ||||
50m 30.42 | 100m 1:03.31 | 150m 1:36.57 | 200m 2:10.37 | 250m 2:44.29 | 300m 3:18.73 | 350m 3:53.03 | 400m 4:27.30 | ||
450m 5:01.52 | 500m 5:36.11 | 550m 6:10.25 | 600m 6:44.73 | 650m 7:19.00 | 700m 7:53.54 | 750m 8:27.67 | 800m 9:00.75 | ||
9. | Georgia Darwent | 15 | Co Newcastle | 9:00.80 | 762 | ||||
50m 30.14 | 100m 1:03.16 | 150m 1:37.12 | 200m 2:10.74 | 250m 2:44.46 | 300m 3:18.14 | 350m 3:52.33 | 400m 4:26.44 | ||
450m 5:00.87 | 500m 5:35.14 | 550m 6:09.15 | 600m 6:43.81 | 650m 7:18.41 | 700m 7:52.78 | 750m 8:27.74 | 800m 9:00.80 | ||
10. | Chloe Hannam | 17 | Co Peterboro | 9:08.26 | 731 | ||||
50m 30.60 | 100m 1:03.68 | 150m 1:37.61 | 200m 2:11.73 | 250m 2:46.23 | 300m 3:20.48 | 350m 3:54.90 | 400m 4:29.50 | ||
450m 5:04.09 | 500m 5:38.65 | 550m 6:13.88 | 600m 6:48.68 | 650m 7:23.86 | 700m 7:58.86 | 750m 8:33.89 | 800m 9:08.26 | ||
11. | Philippa Shuttleworth | 16 | Hatfield | 9:08.35 | 731 | ||||
50m 30.78 | 100m 1:04.27 | 150m 1:38.57 | 200m 2:13.24 | 250m 2:47.88 | 300m 3:22.53 | 350m 3:57.12 | 400m 4:31.89 | ||
450m 5:06.70 | 500m 5:41.67 | 550m 6:16.53 | 600m 6:51.18 | 650m 7:25.93 | 700m 8:00.78 | 750m 8:34.72 | 800m 9:08.35 | ||
12. | Rosie Rudin | 15 | Nova Cent'n | 9:08.56 | 730 | ||||
50m 30.77 | 100m 1:04.06 | 150m 1:37.88 | 200m 2:12.06 | 250m 2:45.93 | 300m 3:20.25 | 350m 3:54.57 | 400m 4:29.16 | ||
450m 5:03.42 | 500m 5:38.15 | 550m 6:12.60 | 600m 6:47.69 | 650m 7:22.28 | 700m 7:58.02 | 750m 8:33.55 | 800m 9:08.56 | ||
13. | Holly Hibbott | 14 | Southport | 9:09.39 | 727 | ||||
50m 30.71 | 100m 1:04.21 | 150m 1:38.48 | 200m 2:13.47 | 250m 2:48.27 | 300m 3:23.08 | 350m 3:58.08 | 400m 4:33.94 | ||
450m 5:08.63 | 500m 5:43.75 | 550m 6:18.49 | 600m 6:53.32 | 650m 7:27.47 | 700m 8:02.22 | 750m 8:36.10 | 800m 9:09.39 | ||
14. | Rebecca Murray | 16 | F.I.R.S.T. | 9:09.82 | 725 | ||||
50m 31.40 | 100m 1:06.18 | 150m 1:41.14 | 200m 2:16.19 | 250m 2:51.44 | 300m 3:26.53 | 350m 4:01.82 | 400m 4:37.13 | ||
450m 5:11.27 | 500m 5:46.07 | 550m 6:20.38 | 600m 6:54.79 | 650m 7:29.03 | 700m 8:03.23 | 750m 8:37.13 | 800m 9:09.82 | ||
15. | Georgia Coates | 14 | Co Leeds | 9:12.24 | 716 | ||||
50m 31.28 | 100m 1:04.96 | 150m 1:39.76 | 200m 2:15.18 | 250m 2:50.11 | 300m 3:25.13 | 350m 4:00.04 | 400m 4:35.16 | ||
450m 5:09.81 | 500m 5:45.13 | 550m 6:19.87 | 600m 6:54.85 | 650m 7:29.42 | 700m 8:04.35 | 750m 8:38.74 | 800m 9:12.24 | ||
16. | Lucy Ellis | 16 | Co Sund'land | 9:15.52 | 703 | ||||
50m 30.58 | 100m 1:04.07 | 150m 1:38.08 | 200m 2:12.70 | 250m 2:47.17 | 300m 3:21.99 | 350m 3:56.56 | 400m 4:31.54 | ||
450m 5:06.45 | 500m 5:41.81 | 550m 6:17.45 | 600m 6:53.21 | 650m 7:28.90 | 700m 8:04.67 | 750m 8:40.31 | 800m 9:15.52 | ||
17. | Sophie Hall | 15 | Gloucester | 9:16.84 | 698 | ||||
50m 30.25 | 100m 1:03.94 | 150m 1:38.89 | 200m 2:14.05 | 250m 2:49.12 | 300m 3:24.33 | 350m 3:59.52 | 400m 4:34.57 | ||
450m 5:09.58 | 500m 5:44.98 | 550m 6:20.60 | 600m 6:56.18 | 650m 7:31.60 | 700m 8:07.11 | 750m 8:42.52 | 800m 9:16.84 | ||
18. | Sophie Evans | 14 | Bridgend Cty | 9:18.05 | 694 | ||||
50m 31.11 | 100m 1:04.84 | 150m 1:39.44 | 200m 2:14.22 | 250m 2:49.40 | 300m 3:24.42 | 350m 3:59.55 | 400m 4:34.60 | ||
450m 5:10.15 | 500m 5:45.45 | 550m 6:20.79 | 600m 6:56.33 | 650m 7:32.26 | 700m 8:07.93 | 750m 8:43.58 | 800m 9:18.05 | ||
19. | Rose Foden | 14 | Northampton | 9:21.70 | 680 | ||||
50m 31.04 | 100m 1:05.24 | 150m 1:40.67 | 200m 2:15.92 | 250m 2:51.53 | 300m 3:26.97 | 350m 4:02.44 | 400m 4:37.89 | ||
450m 5:13.00 | 500m 5:48.54 | 550m 6:23.96 | 600m 6:59.39 | 650m 7:35.36 | 700m 8:11.27 | 750m 8:46.72 | 800m 9:21.70 | ||
20. | Isobel Griffiths | 14 | Co Birm'ham | 9:23.37 | 674 | ||||
50m 31.71 | 100m 1:06.39 | 150m 1:41.56 | 200m 2:17.02 | 250m 2:52.32 | 300m 3:27.77 | 350m 4:03.12 | 400m 4:38.97 | ||
450m 5:14.63 | 500m 5:50.49 | 550m 6:26.24 | 600m 7:02.13 | 650m 7:37.71 | 700m 8:13.47 | 750m 8:48.73 | 800m 9:23.37 | ||
21. | Emily Graham | 14 | Plymouth Lea | 9:23.78 | 673 | ||||
50m 31.09 | 100m 1:05.60 | 150m 1:40.45 | 200m 2:15.69 | 250m 2:50.62 | 300m 3:26.71 | 350m 4:01.97 | 400m 4:37.51 | ||
450m 5:12.22 | 500m 5:48.88 | 550m 6:24.04 | 600m 7:00.06 | 650m 7:36.15 | 700m 8:12.95 | 750m 8:48.61 | 800m 9:23.78 | ||
22. | Lauren Pirouet | 14 | Fife Perform | 9:25.05 | 668 | ||||
50m 31.29 | 100m 1:05.12 | 150m 1:40.31 | 200m 2:15.68 | 250m 2:51.55 | 300m 3:27.24 | 350m 4:03.47 | 400m 4:39.18 | ||
450m 5:15.42 | 500m 5:51.53 | 550m 6:27.76 | 600m 7:03.99 | 650m 7:39.95 | 700m 8:15.63 | 750m 8:50.72 | 800m 9:25.05 | ||
23. | Katie Parfitt | 14 | Aquae Sulis | 9:28.22 | 657 | ||||
50m 31.16 | 100m 1:05.76 | 150m 1:41.92 | 200m 2:17.88 | 250m 2:53.52 | 300m 3:29.16 | 350m 4:04.85 | 400m 4:40.95 | ||
450m 5:16.97 | 500m 5:52.91 | 550m 6:28.62 | 600m 7:04.42 | 650m 7:40.16 | 700m 8:16.64 | 750m 8:52.84 | 800m 9:28.22 | ||
24. | Elizabeth Hopkins | 14 | Co South'ton | 9:28.90 | 655 | ||||
50m 31.58 | 100m 1:06.28 | 150m 1:41.99 | 200m 2:17.55 | 250m 2:53.41 | 300m 3:29.30 | 350m 4:04.63 | 400m 4:40.52 | ||
450m 5:16.69 | 500m 5:52.42 | 550m 6:28.53 | 600m 7:05.08 | 650m 7:41.30 | 700m 8:17.84 | 750m 8:53.84 | 800m 9:28.90 | ||
25. | Shannon McGahey | 14 | KingstonHull | 9:29.09 | 654 | ||||
50m 31.07 | 100m 1:05.18 | 150m 1:40.06 | 200m 2:15.61 | 250m 2:51.47 | 300m 3:27.35 | 350m 4:03.33 | 400m 4:39.45 | ||
450m 5:15.17 | 500m 5:51.47 | 550m 6:27.69 | 600m 7:04.44 | 650m 7:40.48 | 700m 8:17.19 | 750m 8:53.32 | 800m 9:29.09 | ||
26. | Loulou Vos | 14 | Hillingdon | 9:30.09 | 651 | ||||
50m 30.72 | 100m 1:04.87 | 150m 1:39.85 | 200m 2:15.10 | 250m 2:50.64 | 300m 3:26.83 | 350m 4:02.87 | 400m 4:39.23 | ||
450m 5:15.71 | 500m 5:52.18 | 550m 6:28.83 | 600m 7:05.49 | 650m 7:42.37 | 700m 8:18.87 | 750m 8:55.04 | 800m 9:30.09 | ||
27. | Melanie Hall | 14 | Hillingdon | 9:34.41 | 636 | ||||
50m 31.89 | 100m 1:06.66 | 150m 1:41.86 | 200m 2:17.83 | 250m 2:53.65 | 300m 3:29.78 | 350m 4:05.90 | 400m 4:42.39 | ||
450m 5:18.62 | 500m 5:55.17 | 550m 6:31.68 | 600m 7:08.44 | 650m 7:45.09 | 700m 8:21.91 | 750m 8:58.71 | 800m 9:34.41 | ||
28. | Kelly Small | 14 | Portsmouth N | 9:40.89 | 615 | ||||
50m 32.08 | 100m 1:07.19 | 150m 1:43.54 | 200m 2:20.24 | 250m 2:57.33 | 300m 3:34.27 | 350m 4:10.99 | 400m 4:47.59 | ||
450m 5:23.97 | 500m 6:00.47 | 550m 6:37.35 | 600m 7:14.53 | 650m 7:51.32 | 700m 8:28.25 | 750m 9:04.86 | 800m 9:40.89 | ||
29. | Jasmine Holmes | 14 | Poole | 9:51.09 | 584 | ||||
50m 31.07 | 100m 1:05.80 | 150m 1:41.90 | 200m 2:18.39 | 250m 2:55.55 | 300m 3:32.68 | 350m 4:10.14 | 400m 4:47.76 | ||
450m 5:25.21 | 500m 6:03.37 | 550m 6:41.64 | 600m 7:19.76 | 650m 7:57.88 | 700m 8:36.18 | 750m 9:14.14 | 800m 9:51.09 | ||
Jazmin Carlin | 23 | Swansea Uni | DNA | ||||||
Lucy Charles | 20 | Hatfield | DNA | ||||||
Hannah Miley | 24 | Garioch | DNA | ||||||
Rachael Williamson | 18 | KingstonHull | DNA | ||||||
Danielle Hall-Jackson | 19 | Co Leeds | DNA | ||||||
Aimee Willmott | 20 | Middlesboro | DNA | ||||||
Sharon Van Rouwendaal | 20 | NED | DNA | ||||||
Megan Gilchrist | 23 | Armadale | DNA | ||||||
Keri-Anne Payne | 26 | Warrender Ba | DNA | ||||||
Eleanor Faulkner | 20 | Co Sheffield | DNA | ||||||
Kiani Campbell-Grady | 14 | Co Leeds | DNC | ||||||
Erin Nabney | 16 | Ealing | DNC |
Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish