Boys 11/14 Yrs 200m IM - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Cameron Matthews | 12 | Hamilton UAE | | 2:21.50 | | + 0.89 | 522 | | 32.27 | 1:10.15 | 1:49.21 |
2. | Sam Dailley | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:24.33 | | + 0.78 | 492 | | 31.08 | 1:08.98 | 1:52.66 |
3. | Lucas Dyson-Diaz | 12 | Bo Of Harrow | | 2:24.65 | | + 0.73 | 489 | | 30.76 | 1:08.35 | 1:52.01 |
4. | Matthew George | 12 | Aquabears | | 2:25.90 | | + 0.82 | 477 | | 30.91 | 1:07.67 | 1:52.58 |
5. | Felix Cheng | 12 | Barnet Copt | | 2:27.54 | | + 0.84 | 461 | | 30.09 | 1:08.03 | 1:53.76 |
6. | Jacob Butterfield | 12 | Co Leeds | | 2:27.57 | | + 0.69 | 461 | | 32.35 | 1:11.77 | 1:55.49 |
7. | Alfie Collins | 12 | Hillingdon | | 2:28.62 | | + 0.73 | 451 | | 32.70 | 1:11.83 | 1:54.73 |
8. | Alexander Ireland | 12 | Bromley | | 2:29.48 | | + 0.76 | 443 | | 32.68 | 1:13.49 | 1:55.41 |
9. | Matthew Cross | 12 | Derventio | | 2:29.65 | | + 0.71 | 442 | | 32.10 | 1:12.10 | 1:55.86 |
10. | Euan Cowan | 12 | Co Leeds | | 2:29.71 | | + 0.82 | 441 | | 31.84 | 1:10.25 | 1:54.60 |
11. | Logan Davies | 12 | Torfaen Dolp | | 2:30.11 | | + 0.74 | 438 | | 32.73 | 1:12.55 | 1:57.11 |
12. | Al-Khulaifi Yacob | 12 | QATAR | | 2:30.24 | | -.-- | 436 | | 31.53 | 1:11.36 | 1:56.78 |
13. | Kenan Yeung | 12 | Preston | | 2:30.74 | | + 0.67 | 432 | | 31.74 | 1:11.54 | 1:54.48 |
14. | Tyler McLean | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:31.33 | | + 0.84 | 427 | | 32.58 | 1:13.33 | 1:56.32 |
15. | Thomas Cheng | 12 | Barnet Copt | | 2:31.76 | | + 0.84 | 423 | | 31.71 | 1:11.03 | 1:57.06 |
16. | James Eddy | 12 | Maxwell | | 2:31.97 | | + 0.69 | 422 | | 32.20 | 1:10.25 | 1:58.21 |
17. | Max Jameson | 12 | Guildford Ct | | 2:32.55 | | + 0.75 | 417 | | 32.23 | 1:09.94 | 1:54.73 |
18. | Nimath Ukkash | 12 | Windsor | | 2:32.80 | | + 0.78 | 415 | | 32.09 | 1:12.50 | 1:57.37 |
19. | William Hendry | 12 | Cleethorpes | | 2:32.95 | | + 0.74 | 414 | | 33.13 | 1:13.00 | 1:57.92 |
20. | Luca Formosa | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:33.25 | | + 0.91 | 411 | | 33.49 | 1:12.19 | 1:59.21 |
21. | Toby Tolson | 12 | Teddington | | 2:33.68 | | + 0.85 | 408 | | 32.91 | 1:12.14 | 1:58.48 |
22. | Alasdair Wicks | 12 | Leic Peng | | 2:34.36 | | + 0.83 | 402 | | 35.06 | 1:13.26 | 1:58.90 |
23. | Connor Sleeman | 12 | Launceston | | 2:34.44 | | + 0.80 | 402 | | 33.75 | 1:11.13 | 1:58.84 |
24. | Ben Harrison | 12 | Potters Bar | | 2:34.92 | | + 0.80 | 398 | | 32.56 | 1:12.55 | 1:59.81 |
25. | Max Burnell | 12 | Portsmouth N | | 2:35.34 | | -.-- | 395 | | 32.19 | 1:11.14 | 1:58.58 |
26. | Christian Tai | 12 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:35.82 | | + 0.56 | 391 | | 32.79 | 1:14.03 | 2:00.40 |
27. | Nicholas Perkins | 12 | UEA Norwich | | 2:37.05 | | + 0.27 | 382 | | 33.33 | 1:11.95 | 2:00.73 |
28. | Daniel Savage | 12 | Northampton | | 2:40.02 | | + 0.64 | 361 | | 31.02 | 1:10.95 | 2:03.38 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Conor Ferguson | 13 | Irl-Ulster | | 2:18.25 | | + 0.73 | 560 | | 29.26 | 1:04.06 | 1:46.91 |
2. | Jakub Karl | 13 | Hamilton UAE | | 2:18.59 | | + 0.73 | 556 | | 30.59 | 1:05.49 | 1:47.17 |
3. | Nathan Hughes | 13 | Hatfield | | 2:19.79 | | -.-- | 542 | | 31.40 | 1:07.97 | 1:48.24 |
4. | Benjamin Stanford | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:20.55 | | + 0.82 | 533 | | 29.88 | 1:06.51 | 1:48.96 |
5. | Finlay Deans | 13 | Co Aberdeen | | 2:21.14 | | + 0.78 | 526 | | 30.86 | 1:06.10 | 1:48.41 |
6. | Dylan Arzoni | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 2:21.54 | | -.-- | 522 | | 30.18 | 1:07.03 | 1:49.74 |
7. | William Gayne | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:21.77 | | + 0.79 | 519 | | 30.33 | 1:06.28 | 1:48.76 |
8. | George Taplin | 13 | Hillingdon | | 2:21.79 | | + 0.67 | 519 | | 30.62 | 1:05.87 | 1:49.30 |
9. | Henry Offin | 13 | Leatherhead | | 2:23.22 | | + 0.75 | 504 | | 30.09 | 1:06.91 | 1:50.56 |
10. | Kieran Bird | 13 | Bicester | | 2:23.30 | | + 0.68 | 503 | | 30.09 | 1:07.34 | 1:50.66 |
11. | Joshua Lawson | 13 | Millfield | | 2:23.41 | | + 0.76 | 502 | | 30.39 | 1:08.41 | 1:49.57 |
12. | Dominic Scifo | 13 | teamipswich | | 2:23.66 | | + 0.80 | 499 | | 29.15 | 1:06.89 | 1:49.91 |
13. | Jahrel Murphy | 13 | Ealing | | 2:24.19 | | + 0.68 | 494 | | 29.02 | 1:04.14 | 1:49.59 |
14. | Jake Bentley | 13 | Kelly Coll | | 2:24.25 | | + 0.73 | 493 | | 29.77 | 1:06.05 | 1:51.03 |
15. | Ashley Markall | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:24.30 | | -.-- | 493 | | 30.31 | 1:07.28 | 1:49.02 |
16. | Matthew Munden | 13 | Gloucester | | 2:25.05 | | + 0.72 | 485 | | 29.89 | 1:04.08 | 1:50.92 |
17. | Patrick Keaveney | 13 | Modernians | | 2:25.17 | | + 0.81 | 484 | | 31.31 | 1:10.07 | 1:52.11 |
18. | Myles Stirk | 13 | Co Bradford | | 2:25.52 | | + 0.75 | 480 | | 31.77 | 1:08.02 | 1:53.11 |
19. | Lewis Burras | 13 | Hamilton UAE | | 2:25.91 | | + 0.79 | 476 | | 32.50 | 1:09.80 | 1:54.83 |
20. | R Youngs Do Patrocinio | 13 | Co Oxford | | 2:26.85 | | + 0.87 | 467 | | 30.88 | 1:09.41 | 1:52.33 |
21. | Elliot Clogg | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:27.29 | | + 0.68 | 463 | | 31.26 | 1:08.86 | 1:54.39 |
22. | Benjamin Campbell-Jame | 13 | Aniene ITA | | 2:27.49 | | + 0.79 | 461 | | 31.32 | 1:09.02 | 1:54.65 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jarvis Parkinson | 14 | Donc Dartes | | 2:09.83 | | + 0.69 | 677 | | 27.52 | 1:01.03 | 1:39.38 |
2. | Craig McLean | 14 | Carnegie | | 2:14.23 | | + 0.72 | 612 | | 28.42 | 1:02.31 | 1:43.53 |
3. | Brodie Williams | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:14.73 | | + 0.79 | 605 | | 28.97 | 1:02.32 | 1:43.34 |
4. | Jacob Greenow | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:15.11 | | + 0.76 | 600 | | 28.80 | 1:02.69 | 1:43.94 |
5. | Yaron Gerber | 14 | Barnet Copt | | 2:15.59 | | + 0.86 | 594 | | 29.29 | 1:04.79 | 1:42.30 |
6. | James McFadzen | 14 | Newbury | | 2:16.37 | | + 0.78 | 584 | | 28.86 | 1:02.80 | 1:43.29 |
7. | Frederick Cornwell | 14 | Barnet Copt | | 2:16.79 | | + 0.76 | 578 | | 28.65 | 1:01.11 | 1:44.68 |
8. | Harry Lewis-Mitchell | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 2:16.86 | | + 0.79 | 577 | | 28.98 | 1:05.83 | 1:46.19 |
9. | Oliver Kincart | 14 | Portsmouth N | | 2:17.63 | | + 0.76 | 568 | | 29.57 | 1:03.98 | 1:46.35 |
10. | William Cole | 14 | Soundwell | | 2:17.96 | | + 0.77 | 564 | | 28.86 | 1:05.31 | 1:47.90 |
11. | Thomas Kingham | 14 | Millfield | | 2:18.19 | | + 0.70 | 561 | | 29.30 | 1:06.35 | 1:46.83 |
12. | Alexander Wilmshurst | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 2:18.58 | | + 0.81 | 556 | | 31.21 | 1:06.15 | 1:46.61 |
13. | Joshua Goble | 14 | Reading | | 2:18.69 | | + 0.73 | 555 | | 30.43 | 1:06.78 | 1:47.20 |
14. | David Murphy | 14 | AbingdonVale | | 2:19.26 | | + 0.70 | 548 | | 29.59 | 1:06.91 | 1:46.11 |
14. | Daniel Orcutt | 14 | West Suffolk | | 2:19.26 | | + 0.70 | 548 | | 30.01 | 1:05.86 | 1:47.10 |
16. | Daniel Johnson | 14 | Co Derby | | 2:20.09 | | + 0.73 | 538 | | 29.55 | 1:06.84 | 1:46.32 |
17. | Nick Glasson | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:20.24 | | + 0.70 | 537 | | 29.79 | 1:07.12 | 1:46.79 |
18. | Rowan Jarvis | 14 | Co Salford | | 2:20.40 | | + 0.89 | 535 | | 31.12 | 1:07.19 | 1:47.63 |
19. | Elliot Routledge | 14 | Cockermouth | | 2:20.53 | | + 0.81 | 533 | | 30.13 | 1:05.73 | 1:49.47 |