Boys 11/14 Yrs 200m Butterfly - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Felix Cheng | 12 | Barnet Copt | | 2:18.28 | | + 0.81 | 524 | | 30.16 | 1:05.70 | 1:40.72 |
2. | Sam Dailley | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:20.63 | | + 0.69 | 498 | | 30.29 | 1:06.07 | 1:42.78 |
3. | Cameron Matthews | 12 | Hamilton UAE | | 2:24.49 | | + 0.87 | 459 | | 32.74 | 1:09.78 | 1:47.31 |
4. | Alfie Collins | 12 | Hillingdon | | 2:24.69 | | + 0.72 | 457 | | 32.11 | 1:08.77 | 1:46.68 |
4. | Jacob Butterfield | 12 | Co Leeds | | 2:24.69 | | + 0.69 | 457 | | 32.66 | 1:09.27 | 1:47.24 |
6. | Joel Weston | 12 | Co Leicester | | 2:26.74 | | + 0.70 | 438 | | 31.67 | 1:09.48 | 1:48.73 |
7. | Daniel Savage | 12 | Northampton | | 2:26.81 | | + 0.46 | 438 | | 31.87 | 1:08.84 | 1:48.72 |
8. | Logan Davies | 12 | Torfaen Dolp | | 2:27.45 | | + 0.55 | 432 | | 33.00 | 1:10.65 | 1:48.77 |
9. | Thomas Cheng | 12 | Barnet Copt | | 2:28.03 | | + 0.85 | 427 | | 32.42 | 1:09.22 | 1:47.72 |
10. | Santos Villalon | 12 | Millfield | | 2:29.42 | | + 0.79 | 415 | | 32.28 | 1:10.49 | 1:50.40 |
11. | Christian Tai | 12 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:30.05 | | + 0.62 | 410 | | 32.45 | 1:10.63 | 1:50.23 |
12. | Liam Birrell | 12 | Co Leeds | | 2:30.06 | | + 0.62 | 410 | | 32.83 | 1:11.67 | 1:50.90 |
13. | Max Jameson | 12 | Guildford Ct | | 2:30.45 | | + 0.75 | 407 | | 32.52 | 1:10.53 | 1:49.91 |
14. | Ben Hooper | 12 | Ealing | | 2:31.04 | | + 0.89 | 402 | | 32.09 | 1:11.32 | 1:50.19 |
15. | Padlo Moniz | 12 | Southport | | 2:31.14 | | + 0.78 | 401 | | 33.04 | 1:11.76 | 1:51.72 |
16. | Jacob Peters | 12 | Poole | | 2:31.28 | | | 400 | | 32.80 | 1:11.99 | 1:52.30 |
17. | Samuel Osborne | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:32.90 | | | 387 | | 32.60 | 1:11.44 | 1:52.19 |
18. | Ben Rowett | 12 | Guildford Ct | | 2:33.05 | | | 386 | | 33.75 | 1:12.77 | 1:52.35 |
19. | Ben Harrison | 12 | Potters Bar | | 2:34.40 | | + 0.84 | 376 | | 33.01 | 1:11.95 | 1:53.04 |
20. | Brandon Lino | 12 | Kingfisher E | | 2:34.49 | | + 0.85 | 376 | | 33.30 | 1:12.51 | 1:53.82 |
21. | Hector Pardoe | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:34.59 | | + 0.80 | 375 | | 33.74 | 1:12.77 | 1:53.33 |
22. | Thomas Smith | 12 | Co Leicester | | 2:34.67 | | -.-- | 374 | | 34.04 | 1:13.52 | 1:55.28 |
23. | Robbie Jones | 11 | Tigers Jerse | | 2:35.33 | | + 0.65 | 369 | | 33.75 | 1:13.62 | 1:55.64 |
24. | Billy Harrison | 12 | Romford Town | | 2:35.54 | | + 0.77 | 368 | | 34.61 | 1:14.23 | 1:54.73 |
25. | Toby Tolson | 12 | Teddington | | 2:35.81 | | + 0.81 | 366 | | 32.86 | 1:11.95 | 1:53.65 |
26. | Stephen Taylor | 12 | Northampton | | 2:36.19 | | + 0.67 | 363 | | 34.37 | 1:14.46 | 1:54.94 |
27. | Benjamin Tritton | 12 | Maidstone | | 2:36.66 | | + 0.85 | 360 | | 34.39 | 1:15.57 | 1:56.70 |
28. | Euan Cowan | 12 | Co Leeds | | 2:36.72 | | + 0.79 | 360 | | 33.46 | 1:12.25 | 1:54.51 |
29. | William Barnes | 12 | Portsmouth N | | 2:39.27 | | + 0.72 | 343 | | 34.94 | 1:16.71 | 1:57.01 |
30. | Thomas Brew | 12 | Kelly Coll | | 2:40.08 | | | 338 | | 33.08 | 1:15.37 | 1:57.62 |
| Luca Formosa | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | DNC | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jakub Karl | 13 | Hamilton UAE | | 2:15.08 | | + 0.69 | 562 | | 30.20 | 1:04.64 | 1:39.58 |
2. | Robert Powell | 13 | Connacht IRL | | 2:17.42 | | + 0.78 | 534 | | 30.35 | 1:05.40 | 1:41.11 |
3. | Kieran Bird | 13 | Bicester | | 2:17.50 | | + 0.71 | 533 | | 30.43 | 1:05.07 | 1:40.96 |
4. | Alexander Seymour | 13 | Gloucester | | 2:18.09 | | + 0.72 | 526 | | 30.41 | 1:05.66 | 1:41.67 |
5. | Edward Lee | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:19.47 | | + 0.64 | 511 | | 31.40 | 1:06.65 | 1:42.89 |
6. | James Wilks | 13 | Leatherhead | | 2:20.85 | | + 0.82 | 496 | | 31.07 | 1:07.22 | 1:43.98 |
7. | Lewis Fraser | 13 | Swim Swansea | | 2:21.41 | | + 0.75 | 490 | | 32.18 | 1:09.47 | 1:44.71 |
8. | Ashley Markall | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:21.65 | | + 0.87 | 487 | | 30.45 | 1:07.40 | 1:43.29 |
9. | Thomas King | 13 | KingstonHull | | 2:23.47 | | + 0.92 | 469 | | 31.34 | 1:07.46 | 1:45.50 |
10. | Iestyn Cole | 13 | Nofio Sir Ga | | 2:24.22 | | + 0.70 | 462 | | 30.20 | 1:08.07 | 1:44.81 |
11. | William Smith | 13 | Darlington | | 2:24.42 | | + 0.76 | 460 | | 31.36 | 1:07.78 | 1:46.01 |
12. | Mitchel Wilson | 13 | Connacht IRL | | 2:25.85 | | + 0.68 | 446 | | 30.54 | 1:07.94 | 1:48.29 |
13. | Ciaran Burke | 13 | Connacht IRL | | 2:26.24 | | + 0.80 | 443 | | 31.42 | 1:08.36 | 1:46.23 |
14. | Charlie Head | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:26.55 | | + 0.72 | 440 | | 31.97 | 1:08.61 | 1:47.64 |
15. | Max McCusker | 13 | Hoddesdon | | 2:26.92 | | + 0.72 | 437 | | 30.19 | 1:06.98 | 1:46.79 |
16. | Lewis Hodgetts | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 2:28.98 | | + 0.77 | 419 | | 31.86 | 1:09.64 | 1:49.04 |
17. | Simon Scully | 13 | Co Leicester | | 2:29.71 | | | 413 | | 31.53 | 1:08.27 | 1:48.05 |
| Luca Sinnott | 13 | Barnet Copt | | DQ -32L | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Robert Hamer | 14 | Preston | | 2:11.31 | | + 0.73 | 612 | | 29.25 | 1:01.95 | 1:36.14 |
2. | Frederick Cornwell | 14 | Barnet Copt | | 2:12.33 | | + 0.79 | 598 | | 29.39 | 1:02.93 | 1:37.76 |
3. | Oliver Lines | 14 | Co Milton K | | 2:12.43 | | + 0.73 | 597 | | 29.69 | 1:02.75 | 1:37.28 |
4. | Samuel Jones | 14 | West Lothian | | 2:13.46 | | + 0.79 | 583 | | 29.57 | 1:03.41 | 1:38.49 |
5. | Joshua Laisequilla | 14 | Hamilton UAE | | 2:14.41 | | + 0.77 | 571 | | 30.65 | 1:04.81 | 1:39.59 |
6. | Edward Martin | 14 | Co Derby | | 2:15.03 | | + 0.91 | 563 | | 29.24 | 1:03.71 | 1:38.60 |
7. | Harry Lewis-Mitchell | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 2:15.10 | | + 0.80 | 562 | | 29.35 | 1:03.35 | 1:38.26 |
8. | Alex Panteli | 14 | Camden Swiss | | 2:15.34 | | + 0.64 | 559 | | 30.61 | 1:04.77 | 1:39.76 |
9. | Marc Elrick | 14 | F.I.R.S.T. | | 2:15.46 | | + 0.85 | 557 | | 29.51 | 1:03.64 | 1:38.52 |
10. | Jacob Greenow | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:16.72 | | + 0.75 | 542 | | 29.16 | 1:03.43 | 1:39.81 |
11. | Liam Curran | 14 | Co St Albans | | 2:17.14 | | + 0.76 | 537 | | 29.99 | 1:05.84 | 1:41.46 |
12. | Oliver Kincart | 14 | Portsmouth N | | 2:17.52 | | + 0.71 | 533 | | 29.67 | 1:04.64 | 1:40.47 |
13. | C Tirado Martinez | 14 | Esqualos MEX | | 2:17.71 | | + 0.81 | 530 | | 30.31 | 1:04.83 | 1:40.61 |
14. | James Davies | 14 | Co Cardiff | | 2:18.19 | | + 0.75 | 525 | | 30.60 | 1:05.84 | 1:41.57 |
15. | Logan Darby | 14 | Middlesboro | | 2:18.81 | | + 0.94 | 518 | | 30.27 | 1:05.55 | 1:41.86 |
16. | Christopher Greenwood | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:19.31 | | + 0.73 | 512 | | 30.03 | 1:05.70 | 1:43.19 |
17. | Daniel Johnson | 14 | Co Derby | | 2:19.88 | | + 0.69 | 506 | | 30.17 | 1:05.27 | 1:41.78 |
18. | Alex Pollard | 14 | Donc Dartes | | 2:20.06 | | + 0.83 | 504 | | 30.77 | 1:05.63 | 1:42.48 |
19. | Harrison Coulter | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 2:20.07 | | + 0.71 | 504 | | 28.70 | 1:02.39 | 1:40.26 |
20. | Keelan Logan | 14 | Irl-Ulster | | 2:20.09 | | + 0.69 | 504 | | 30.38 | 1:05.22 | 1:41.80 |
21. | Alexander Kapanadze | 14 | Barnet Copt | | 2:20.39 | | + 0.78 | 501 | | 31.17 | 1:06.26 | 1:43.26 |
22. | Elliot Routledge | 14 | Cockermouth | | 2:20.52 | | + 0.77 | 499 | | 30.50 | 1:05.93 | 1:42.75 |
23. | Joseph Zlotnick | 14 | Barnet Copt | | 2:20.84 | | + 0.85 | 496 | | 30.47 | 1:05.23 | 1:42.89 |
24. | George Longhurst | 14 | Wycombe Dist | | 2:20.93 | | + 0.78 | 495 | | 31.07 | 1:06.86 | 1:45.40 |
25. | Daniel Orcutt | 14 | West Suffolk | | 2:21.03 | | + 0.70 | 494 | | 31.45 | 1:06.81 | 1:44.06 |
26. | Ryan Gordon | 14 | Co Leicester | | 2:26.83 | | + 0.71 | 438 | | 30.80 | 1:06.75 | 1:46.32 |