Womens 15 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats
15/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Elena Sheridan | 16 | Romford Town | | 4:55.14 | | + 0.73 | 760 | |
| 50m 30.36 | 100m 1:05.13 | 150m 1:43.33 | 200m 2:21.75 | 250m 3:02.94 | 300m 3:46.27 | 350m 4:20.99 | 400m 4:55.14 |
| 30.36 | 34.77 | 38.20 | 38.42 | 41.19 | 43.33 | 34.72 | 34.15 |
2. | Emma Day | 15 | Guildford Ct | | 4:57.79 | | + 0.70 | 740 | |
| 50m 31.09 | 100m 1:07.57 | 150m 1:44.74 | 200m 2:20.88 | 250m 3:03.22 | 300m 3:46.47 | 350m 4:22.97 | 400m 4:57.79 |
| 31.09 | 36.48 | 37.17 | 36.14 | 42.34 | 43.25 | 36.50 | 34.82 |
3. | Kristina Neves | 15 | Guernsey | | 4:58.38 | | + 0.88 | 736 | |
| 50m 31.94 | 100m 1:08.49 | 150m 1:47.28 | 200m 2:24.94 | 250m 3:09.76 | 300m 3:52.83 | 350m 4:26.44 | 400m 4:58.38 |
| 31.94 | 36.55 | 38.79 | 37.66 | 44.82 | 43.07 | 33.61 | 31.94 |
4. | Chloe Hannam | 15 | South Lincs | | 4:59.33 | | + 0.79 | 729 | |
| 50m 31.88 | 100m 1:08.06 | 150m 1:45.37 | 200m 2:21.45 | 250m 3:06.23 | 300m 3:51.46 | 350m 4:25.89 | 400m 4:59.33 |
| 31.88 | 36.18 | 37.31 | 36.08 | 44.78 | 45.23 | 34.43 | 33.44 |
5. | Georgia Barton | 16 | Preston | | 4:59.59 | | + 0.73 | 727 | |
| 50m 30.79 | 100m 1:05.77 | 150m 1:44.87 | 200m 2:22.38 | 250m 3:05.76 | 300m 3:50.35 | 350m 4:25.64 | 400m 4:59.59 |
| 30.79 | 34.98 | 39.10 | 37.51 | 43.38 | 44.59 | 35.29 | 33.95 |
6. | Francesca Hay | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:02.23 | | + 0.91 | 708 | |
| 50m 32.60 | 100m 1:09.33 | 150m 1:49.58 | 200m 2:28.50 | 250m 3:12.01 | 300m 3:54.64 | 350m 4:28.96 | 400m 5:02.23 |
| 32.60 | 36.73 | 40.25 | 38.92 | 43.51 | 42.63 | 34.32 | 33.27 |
7. | Alexandra Kaye | 16 | Hillingdon | | 5:02.77 | | + 0.69 | 704 | |
| 50m 31.25 | 100m 1:07.74 | 150m 1:45.70 | 200m 2:23.55 | 250m 3:06.82 | 300m 3:51.06 | 350m 4:27.64 | 400m 5:02.77 |
| 31.25 | 36.49 | 37.96 | 37.85 | 43.27 | 44.24 | 36.58 | 35.13 |
8. | Georgia Nixon | 15 | Middlesboro | | 5:03.28 | | + 0.79 | 701 | |
| 50m 31.63 | 100m 1:07.89 | 150m 1:46.21 | 200m 2:24.21 | 250m 3:08.96 | 300m 3:54.09 | 350m 4:28.86 | 400m 5:03.28 |
| 31.63 | 36.26 | 38.32 | 38.00 | 44.75 | 45.13 | 34.77 | 34.42 |
9. | Lucy Ellis | 15 | Co Sund'land | | 5:04.80 | | + 0.71 | 690 | |
| 50m 32.11 | 100m 1:08.55 | 150m 1:45.02 | 200m 2:21.89 | 250m 3:09.27 | 300m 3:56.07 | 350m 4:30.72 | 400m 5:04.80 |
| 32.11 | 36.44 | 36.47 | 36.87 | 47.38 | 46.80 | 34.65 | 34.08 |
10. | Freya Resendez | 16 | Co Leeds | | 5:05.01 | | + 0.84 | 689 | |
| 50m 31.99 | 100m 1:07.64 | 150m 1:48.22 | 200m 2:27.55 | 250m 3:10.72 | 300m 3:54.44 | 350m 4:30.18 | 400m 5:05.01 |
| 31.99 | 35.65 | 40.58 | 39.33 | 43.17 | 43.72 | 35.74 | 34.83 |
11. | Charlotte Atkinson | 15 | Io Man | | 5:05.39 | | + 0.78 | 686 | |
| 50m 31.09 | 100m 1:08.67 | 150m 1:47.63 | 200m 2:26.52 | 250m 3:10.88 | 300m 3:56.20 | 350m 4:32.47 | 400m 5:05.39 |
| 31.09 | 37.58 | 38.96 | 38.89 | 44.36 | 45.32 | 36.27 | 32.92 |
12. | Zara Bailey | 16 | Co Peterboro | | 5:05.60 | | + 0.79 | 685 | |
| 50m 31.48 | 100m 1:07.56 | 150m 1:47.93 | 200m 2:27.91 | 250m 3:11.45 | 300m 3:55.33 | 350m 4:31.19 | 400m 5:05.60 |
| 31.48 | 36.08 | 40.37 | 39.98 | 43.54 | 43.88 | 35.86 | 34.41 |
13. | Caitlin Dixon | 15 | Donc Dartes | | 5:06.32 | | + 0.81 | 680 | |
| 50m 31.63 | 100m 1:08.33 | 150m 1:47.65 | 200m 2:26.93 | 250m 3:11.59 | 300m 3:56.60 | 350m 4:32.06 | 400m 5:06.32 |
| 31.63 | 36.70 | 39.32 | 39.28 | 44.66 | 45.01 | 35.46 | 34.26 |
14. | Georgina Young | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:06.97 | | + 0.84 | 676 | |
| 50m 32.15 | 100m 1:09.42 | 150m 1:49.80 | 200m 2:28.98 | 250m 3:12.40 | 300m 3:57.52 | 350m 4:32.86 | 400m 5:06.97 |
| 32.15 | 37.27 | 40.38 | 39.18 | 43.42 | 45.12 | 35.34 | 34.11 |
14. | Lucy McKenzie | 15 | Cockermouth | | 5:06.97 | | + 0.75 | 676 | |
| 50m 32.10 | 100m 1:09.95 | 150m 1:49.64 | 200m 2:27.72 | 250m 3:13.17 | 300m 3:58.65 | 350m 4:34.46 | 400m 5:06.97 |
| 32.10 | 37.85 | 39.69 | 38.08 | 45.45 | 45.48 | 35.81 | 32.51 |
16. | Nicola Graham | 15 | Co Leeds | | 5:07.42 | | + 0.82 | 673 | |
| 50m 32.83 | 100m 1:09.76 | 150m 1:49.83 | 200m 2:28.89 | 250m 3:12.70 | 300m 3:56.92 | 350m 4:32.99 | 400m 5:07.42 |
| 32.83 | 36.93 | 40.07 | 39.06 | 43.81 | 44.22 | 36.07 | 34.43 |
17. | Emma Smith | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 5:07.55 | | + 0.85 | 672 | |
| 50m 31.36 | 100m 1:07.51 | 150m 1:46.85 | 200m 2:25.71 | 250m 3:12.11 | 300m 3:58.09 | 350m 4:33.56 | 400m 5:07.55 |
| 31.36 | 36.15 | 39.34 | 38.86 | 46.40 | 45.98 | 35.47 | 33.99 |
18. | Heather Lawson | 16 | SwimTrafford | | 5:08.74 | | + 0.85 | 664 | |
| 50m 32.57 | 100m 1:10.50 | 150m 1:48.33 | 200m 2:25.63 | 250m 3:11.09 | 300m 3:58.03 | 350m 4:33.80 | 400m 5:08.74 |
| 32.57 | 37.93 | 37.83 | 37.30 | 45.46 | 46.94 | 35.77 | 34.94 |
19. | Kristie Hackett | 16 | Co Birm'ham | | 5:08.77 | | + 0.81 | 664 | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:08.88 | 150m 1:49.23 | 200m 2:27.74 | 250m 3:14.54 | 300m 4:01.16 | 350m 4:35.38 | 400m 5:08.77 |
| 32.22 | 36.66 | 40.35 | 38.51 | 46.80 | 46.62 | 34.22 | 33.39 |
20. | Rebecca Smith | 15 | Skye Dolphin | | 5:10.87 | | + 0.76 | 651 | |
| 50m 32.92 | 100m 1:10.44 | 150m 1:49.31 | 200m 2:28.81 | 250m 3:13.08 | 300m 4:00.50 | 350m 4:36.43 | 400m 5:10.87 |
| 32.92 | 37.52 | 38.87 | 39.50 | 44.27 | 47.42 | 35.93 | 34.44 |
21. | Amber Swales | 16 | Mid Beds | | 5:11.91 | | + 0.81 | 644 | |
| 50m 33.09 | 100m 1:12.04 | 150m 1:53.05 | 200m 2:33.16 | 250m 3:17.30 | 300m 4:02.58 | 350m 4:38.33 | 400m 5:11.91 |
| 33.09 | 38.95 | 41.01 | 40.11 | 44.14 | 45.28 | 35.75 | 33.58 |
22. | Jessica Christie | 16 | South Aberde | | 5:12.04 | | + 0.74 | 643 | |
| 50m 31.81 | 100m 1:10.29 | 150m 1:51.53 | 200m 2:32.64 | 250m 3:16.96 | 300m 4:03.27 | 350m 4:37.04 | 400m 5:12.04 |
| 31.81 | 38.48 | 41.24 | 41.11 | 44.32 | 46.31 | 33.77 | 35.00 |
23. | Alannah Fillingham | 16 | Bracknell | | 5:12.47 | | + 0.73 | 641 | |
| 50m 32.33 | 100m 1:09.63 | 150m 1:50.78 | 200m 2:30.43 | 250m 3:15.20 | 300m 4:02.09 | 350m 4:38.31 | 400m 5:12.47 |
| 32.33 | 37.30 | 41.15 | 39.65 | 44.77 | 46.89 | 36.22 | 34.16 |
24. | Kate Alexander | 16 | Guildford Ct | | 5:12.48 | | + 0.76 | 641 | |
| 50m 32.86 | 100m 1:10.34 | 150m 1:49.34 | 200m 2:28.95 | 250m 3:15.61 | 300m 4:02.55 | 350m 4:38.08 | 400m 5:12.48 |
| 32.86 | 37.48 | 39.00 | 39.61 | 46.66 | 46.94 | 35.53 | 34.40 |
25. | Ella Dias | 15 | AIB Tigers | | 5:12.91 | | + 0.76 | 638 | |
| 50m 32.95 | 100m 1:11.29 | 150m 1:51.71 | 200m 2:30.41 | 250m 3:16.48 | 300m 4:03.13 | 350m 4:38.62 | 400m 5:12.91 |
| 32.95 | 38.34 | 40.42 | 38.70 | 46.07 | 46.65 | 35.49 | 34.29 |
26. | Sophie Long | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 5:12.94 | | + 0.72 | 638 | |
| 50m 31.69 | 100m 1:07.87 | 150m 1:48.82 | 200m 2:29.59 | 250m 3:15.61 | 300m 4:02.07 | 350m 4:38.13 | 400m 5:12.94 |
| 31.69 | 36.18 | 40.95 | 40.77 | 46.02 | 46.46 | 36.06 | 34.81 |
26. | Kayrine Kelly | 16 | F.I.R.S.T. | | 5:12.94 | | + 0.79 | 638 | |
| 50m 32.74 | 100m 1:09.60 | 150m 1:49.72 | 200m 2:28.94 | 250m 3:15.97 | 300m 4:01.83 | 350m 4:37.95 | 400m 5:12.94 |
| 32.74 | 36.86 | 40.12 | 39.22 | 47.03 | 45.86 | 36.12 | 34.99 |
28. | Katie Bennett | 16 | Satellite | | 5:12.96 | | + 0.78 | 638 | |
| 50m 32.59 | 100m 1:09.17 | 150m 1:49.40 | 200m 2:28.69 | 250m 3:14.51 | 300m 4:00.68 | 350m 4:37.55 | 400m 5:12.96 |
| 32.59 | 36.58 | 40.23 | 39.29 | 45.82 | 46.17 | 36.87 | 35.41 |
29. | Joanna Whitelaw | 16 | East Lothian | | 5:13.31 | | + 0.76 | 636 | |
| 50m 32.44 | 100m 1:08.58 | 150m 1:49.85 | 200m 2:29.84 | 250m 3:15.43 | 300m 4:00.69 | 350m 4:37.81 | 400m 5:13.31 |
| 32.44 | 36.14 | 41.27 | 39.99 | 45.59 | 45.26 | 37.12 | 35.50 |
30. | Emma Sinclair | 16 | Co Sund'land | | 5:13.63 | | + 0.70 | 634 | |
| 50m 31.27 | 100m 1:07.67 | 150m 1:47.64 | 200m 2:27.69 | 250m 3:15.05 | 300m 4:03.13 | 350m 4:38.39 | 400m 5:13.63 |
| 31.27 | 36.40 | 39.97 | 40.05 | 47.36 | 48.08 | 35.26 | 35.24 |
31. | Philippa Shuttleworth | 15 | Hatfield | | 5:13.80 | | + 0.74 | 633 | |
| 50m 32.94 | 100m 1:10.85 | 150m 1:52.09 | 200m 2:31.99 | 250m 3:18.68 | 300m 4:06.73 | 350m 4:40.71 | 400m 5:13.80 |
| 32.94 | 37.91 | 41.24 | 39.90 | 46.69 | 48.05 | 33.98 | 33.09 |
32. | Megan Berridge | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:16.02 | | + 0.77 | 619 | |
| 50m 32.92 | 100m 1:10.11 | 150m 1:51.40 | 200m 2:31.63 | 250m 3:16.73 | 300m 4:01.67 | 350m 4:39.63 | 400m 5:16.02 |
| 32.92 | 37.19 | 41.29 | 40.23 | 45.10 | 44.94 | 37.96 | 36.39 |
33. | Rhiannon McCaffray | 15 | Modernians | | 5:18.84 | | + 0.83 | 603 | |
| 50m 32.63 | 100m 1:10.30 | 150m 1:52.02 | 200m 2:33.92 | 250m 3:19.39 | 300m 4:06.43 | 350m 4:42.83 | 400m 5:18.84 |
| 32.63 | 37.67 | 41.72 | 41.90 | 45.47 | 47.04 | 36.40 | 36.01 |
34. | Kirstie Manning | 15 | TauntonDeane | | 5:19.65 | | + 0.91 | 598 | |
| 50m 31.66 | 100m 1:08.93 | 150m 1:48.44 | 200m 2:27.73 | 250m 3:16.54 | 300m 4:04.97 | 350m 4:42.82 | 400m 5:19.65 |
| 31.66 | 37.27 | 39.51 | 39.29 | 48.81 | 48.43 | 37.85 | 36.83 |
35. | Elizabeth Davies | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:21.05 | | + 0.66 | 591 | |
| 50m 32.01 | 100m 1:10.66 | 150m 1:51.94 | 200m 2:33.38 | 250m 3:18.97 | 300m 4:05.98 | 350m 4:43.71 | 400m 5:21.05 |
| 32.01 | 38.65 | 41.28 | 41.44 | 45.59 | 47.01 | 37.73 | 37.34 |
| Jocelyn Ulyett | 16 | Co Milton K | | DNC | | | | |
| Sophie Pyatt | 16 | Stockport Mo | | DNC | | | | |
| Molly Renshaw | 16 | Derventio | | DNC | | | | |
| Lucy Davis | 15 | Preston | | DNC | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ellis Jackson | 17 | St Felix Sch | | 4:50.56 | | + 0.74 | 797 | |
| 50m 29.91 | 100m 1:04.84 | 150m 1:42.78 | 200m 2:19.79 | 250m 3:01.48 | 300m 3:43.79 | 350m 4:18.11 | 400m 4:50.56 |
| 29.91 | 34.93 | 37.94 | 37.01 | 41.69 | 42.31 | 34.32 | 32.45 |
2. | Danielle Lowe | 17 | Millfield | | 4:52.42 | | + 0.75 | 782 | |
| 50m 29.79 | 100m 1:04.65 | 150m 1:42.05 | 200m 2:19.20 | 250m 3:00.03 | 300m 3:42.06 | 350m 4:17.72 | 400m 4:52.42 |
| 29.79 | 34.86 | 37.40 | 37.15 | 40.83 | 42.03 | 35.66 | 34.70 |
3. | Anne Bochmann | 18 | Co Leeds | | 4:55.66 | | + 0.86 | 756 | |
| 50m 31.21 | 100m 1:05.08 | 150m 1:42.51 | 200m 2:18.50 | 250m 3:01.80 | 300m 3:47.34 | 350m 4:21.64 | 400m 4:55.66 |
| 31.21 | 33.87 | 37.43 | 35.99 | 43.30 | 45.54 | 34.30 | 34.02 |
4. | Jessica Thielmann | 18 | Co Newcastle | | 4:56.56 | | + 0.76 | 750 | |
| 50m 30.02 | 100m 1:04.74 | 150m 1:43.97 | 200m 2:22.51 | 250m 3:04.29 | 300m 3:47.45 | 350m 4:22.42 | 400m 4:56.56 |
| 30.02 | 34.72 | 39.23 | 38.54 | 41.78 | 43.16 | 34.97 | 34.14 |
5. | Libby Mitchell | 18 | Swansea Perf | | 4:58.05 | | + 0.68 | 738 | |
| 50m 30.63 | 100m 1:05.74 | 150m 1:43.95 | 200m 2:21.68 | 250m 3:05.29 | 300m 3:49.68 | 350m 4:24.78 | 400m 4:58.05 |
| 30.63 | 35.11 | 38.21 | 37.73 | 43.61 | 44.39 | 35.10 | 33.27 |
6. | Karley Mann | 17 | Hillingdon | | 4:58.25 | | + 0.68 | 737 | |
| 50m 30.57 | 100m 1:06.53 | 150m 1:43.05 | 200m 2:18.64 | 250m 3:01.61 | 300m 3:45.86 | 350m 4:22.21 | 400m 4:58.25 |
| 30.57 | 35.96 | 36.52 | 35.59 | 42.97 | 44.25 | 36.35 | 36.04 |
7. | Fiona Donnelly | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:59.30 | | + 0.79 | 729 | |
| 50m 30.62 | 100m 1:06.57 | 150m 1:45.15 | 200m 2:22.44 | 250m 3:06.88 | 300m 3:52.35 | 350m 4:26.16 | 400m 4:59.30 |
| 30.62 | 35.95 | 38.58 | 37.29 | 44.44 | 45.47 | 33.81 | 33.14 |
8. | Sian Morgan | 18 | Swansea Perf | | 4:59.84 | | + 0.79 | 725 | |
| 50m 31.23 | 100m 1:06.63 | 150m 1:45.34 | 200m 2:23.61 | 250m 3:08.69 | 300m 3:53.44 | 350m 4:27.21 | 400m 4:59.84 |
| 31.23 | 35.40 | 38.71 | 38.27 | 45.08 | 44.75 | 33.77 | 32.63 |
9. | Emily Vose | 17 | Co Leeds | | 5:00.17 | | + 0.77 | 723 | |
| 50m 30.94 | 100m 1:06.44 | 150m 1:45.87 | 200m 2:23.95 | 250m 3:07.77 | 300m 3:51.41 | 350m 4:26.63 | 400m 5:00.17 |
| 30.94 | 35.50 | 39.43 | 38.08 | 43.82 | 43.64 | 35.22 | 33.54 |
10. | Shani Stallard | 18 | Ireland | | 5:01.08 | | + 0.77 | 716 | |
| 50m 32.69 | 100m 1:10.54 | 150m 1:49.67 | 200m 2:27.09 | 250m 3:08.27 | 300m 3:49.80 | 350m 4:26.07 | 400m 5:01.08 |
| 32.69 | 37.85 | 39.13 | 37.42 | 41.18 | 41.53 | 36.27 | 35.01 |
11. | Camilla Hattersley | 17 | Perth City | | 5:01.45 | | + 0.74 | 714 | |
| 50m 31.65 | 100m 1:09.12 | 150m 1:48.31 | 200m 2:26.60 | 250m 3:10.55 | 300m 3:55.17 | 350m 4:29.27 | 400m 5:01.45 |
| 31.65 | 37.47 | 39.19 | 38.29 | 43.95 | 44.62 | 34.10 | 32.18 |
12. | Flora Hanson | 17 | Hatfield | | 5:03.97 | | + 0.78 | 696 | |
| 50m 33.39 | 100m 1:11.49 | 150m 1:47.56 | 200m 2:24.42 | 250m 3:09.59 | 300m 3:53.41 | 350m 4:29.60 | 400m 5:03.97 |
| 33.39 | 38.10 | 36.07 | 36.86 | 45.17 | 43.82 | 36.19 | 34.37 |
13. | Stephanie Blakeburn | 18 | Billingham | | 5:04.88 | | + 0.82 | 690 | |
| 50m 31.15 | 100m 1:07.84 | 150m 1:47.12 | 200m 2:25.77 | 250m 3:11.29 | 300m 3:56.99 | 350m 4:31.49 | 400m 5:04.88 |
| 31.15 | 36.69 | 39.28 | 38.65 | 45.52 | 45.70 | 34.50 | 33.39 |
14. | Emily Jones | 17 | Co Leeds | | 5:05.67 | | + 0.77 | 684 | |
| 50m 32.40 | 100m 1:09.29 | 150m 1:48.50 | 200m 2:25.60 | 250m 3:10.80 | 300m 3:54.71 | 350m 4:31.45 | 400m 5:05.67 |
| 32.40 | 36.89 | 39.21 | 37.10 | 45.20 | 43.91 | 36.74 | 34.22 |
15. | Kay De Courcy | 17 | St Austell A | | 5:05.95 | | + 0.83 | 683 | |
| 50m 32.14 | 100m 1:10.11 | 150m 1:50.25 | 200m 2:28.38 | 250m 3:11.69 | 300m 3:54.57 | 350m 4:31.41 | 400m 5:05.95 |
| 32.14 | 37.97 | 40.14 | 38.13 | 43.31 | 42.88 | 36.84 | 34.54 |
16. | Abbey Cunningham | 18 | Co Newcastle | | 5:06.00 | | + 0.76 | 682 | |
| 50m 32.62 | 100m 1:09.53 | 150m 1:50.30 | 200m 2:30.14 | 250m 3:13.65 | 300m 3:57.60 | 350m 4:32.68 | 400m 5:06.00 |
| 32.62 | 36.91 | 40.77 | 39.84 | 43.51 | 43.95 | 35.08 | 33.32 |
17. | Madelaine Tracy | 17 | Wrekin Coll | | 5:06.09 | | + 0.77 | 682 | |
| 50m 31.21 | 100m 1:07.78 | 150m 1:46.61 | 200m 2:24.49 | 250m 3:10.47 | 300m 3:57.11 | 350m 4:31.87 | 400m 5:06.09 |
| 31.21 | 36.57 | 38.83 | 37.88 | 45.98 | 46.64 | 34.76 | 34.22 |
18. | Helena Teague | 18 | Middlesboro | | 5:07.14 | | + 0.78 | 675 | |
| 50m 31.93 | 100m 1:07.79 | 150m 1:48.09 | 200m 2:27.49 | 250m 3:12.46 | 300m 3:57.73 | 350m 4:32.94 | 400m 5:07.14 |
| 31.93 | 35.86 | 40.30 | 39.40 | 44.97 | 45.27 | 35.21 | 34.20 |
19. | Joanne Zambelli | 18 | Barnet Copt | | 5:10.22 | | + 0.85 | 655 | |
| 50m 31.66 | 100m 1:08.36 | 150m 1:48.48 | 200m 2:26.90 | 250m 3:12.95 | 300m 3:59.63 | 350m 4:34.97 | 400m 5:10.22 |
| 31.66 | 36.70 | 40.12 | 38.42 | 46.05 | 46.68 | 35.34 | 35.25 |
20. | Jenny Young | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:10.84 | | + 0.75 | 651 | |
| 50m 31.28 | 100m 1:07.40 | 150m 1:47.73 | 200m 2:27.58 | 250m 3:11.77 | 300m 3:56.99 | 350m 4:35.07 | 400m 5:10.84 |
| 31.28 | 36.12 | 40.33 | 39.85 | 44.19 | 45.22 | 38.08 | 35.77 |
21. | Leah Altoft | 17 | KingstonHull | | 5:12.39 | | + 0.79 | 641 | |
| 50m 32.04 | 100m 1:08.65 | 150m 1:49.55 | 200m 2:28.05 | 250m 3:13.24 | 300m 3:58.31 | 350m 4:36.40 | 400m 5:12.39 |
| 32.04 | 36.61 | 40.90 | 38.50 | 45.19 | 45.07 | 38.09 | 35.99 |
22. | Grace Conlon | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 5:15.39 | | + 0.84 | 623 | |
| 50m 32.63 | 100m 1:10.69 | 150m 1:51.47 | 200m 2:31.48 | 250m 3:16.46 | 300m 4:02.97 | 350m 4:39.96 | 400m 5:15.39 |
| 32.63 | 38.06 | 40.78 | 40.01 | 44.98 | 46.51 | 36.99 | 35.43 |
22. | Shona Lambert | 18 | Warrender Ba | | 5:15.39 | | + 0.85 | 623 | |
| 50m 33.65 | 100m 1:10.15 | 150m 1:49.00 | 200m 2:27.41 | 250m 3:14.96 | 300m 4:02.37 | 350m 4:39.77 | 400m 5:15.39 |
| 33.65 | 36.50 | 38.85 | 38.41 | 47.55 | 47.41 | 37.40 | 35.62 |
24. | Alice Cousins | 18 | Wrekin Coll | | 5:15.49 | | + 0.75 | 622 | |
| 50m 32.67 | 100m 1:10.21 | 150m 1:50.72 | 200m 2:29.90 | 250m 3:17.90 | 300m 4:04.55 | 350m 4:40.89 | 400m 5:15.49 |
| 32.67 | 37.54 | 40.51 | 39.18 | 48.00 | 46.65 | 36.34 | 34.60 |
25. | Ellie Finlayson | 17 | Dun City Aqu | | 5:16.01 | | + 0.73 | 619 | |
| 50m 32.93 | 100m 1:11.14 | 150m 1:51.80 | 200m 2:31.25 | 250m 3:17.37 | 300m 4:03.80 | 350m 4:40.51 | 400m 5:16.01 |
| 32.93 | 38.21 | 40.66 | 39.45 | 46.12 | 46.43 | 36.71 | 35.50 |
26. | Aimee Carter | 18 | Gloucester | | 5:18.47 | | + 0.85 | 605 | |
| 50m 31.76 | 100m 1:10.22 | 150m 1:52.93 | 200m 2:33.55 | 250m 3:18.81 | 300m 4:05.02 | 350m 4:42.64 | 400m 5:18.47 |
| 31.76 | 38.46 | 42.71 | 40.62 | 45.26 | 46.21 | 37.62 | 35.83 |
27. | Therese Corrry | 17 | Ireland | | 5:20.00 | | + 0.87 | 597 | |
| 50m 33.17 | 100m 1:12.15 | 150m 1:51.57 | 200m 2:30.28 | 250m 3:18.43 | 300m 4:07.75 | 350m 4:44.83 | 400m 5:20.00 |
| 33.17 | 38.98 | 39.42 | 38.71 | 48.15 | 49.32 | 37.08 | 35.17 |
| Fiona Hardie | 18 | Poole | | DNC | | | | |
| Chloe Bean | 17 | Guildford Ct | | DNC | | | | |
19 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Kate Hutchinson | 21 | Loughboro Un | | 4:50.59 | | + 0.74 | 797 | |
| 50m 30.85 | 100m 1:06.29 | 150m 1:43.47 | 200m 2:21.06 | 250m 3:02.00 | 300m 3:44.12 | 350m 4:17.75 | 400m 4:50.59 |
| 30.85 | 35.44 | 37.18 | 37.59 | 40.94 | 42.12 | 33.63 | 32.84 |
2. | Lucy Spencer | 19 | Co Sheffield | | 4:50.91 | | + 0.76 | 794 | |
| 50m 30.46 | 100m 1:05.45 | 150m 1:43.61 | 200m 2:22.35 | 250m 3:02.22 | 300m 3:43.83 | 350m 4:17.92 | 400m 4:50.91 |
| 30.46 | 34.99 | 38.16 | 38.74 | 39.87 | 41.61 | 34.09 | 32.99 |
3. | Alice Tennant | 19 | Swansea Perf | | 5:03.04 | | + 0.73 | 702 | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:07.31 | 150m 1:46.59 | 200m 2:25.23 | 250m 3:08.37 | 300m 3:51.89 | 350m 4:27.82 | 400m 5:03.04 |
| 31.26 | 36.05 | 39.28 | 38.64 | 43.14 | 43.52 | 35.93 | 35.22 |
4. | Sophie Allin | 19 | Millfield | | 5:05.99 | | + 0.70 | 682 | |
| 50m 32.65 | 100m 1:08.54 | 150m 1:47.45 | 200m 2:26.75 | 250m 3:10.35 | 300m 3:54.42 | 350m 4:30.50 | 400m 5:05.99 |
| 32.65 | 35.89 | 38.91 | 39.30 | 43.60 | 44.07 | 36.08 | 35.49 |
5. | Fern Davies | 20 | Swim Swansea | | 5:06.37 | | + 0.86 | 680 | |
| 50m 32.61 | 100m 1:09.35 | 150m 1:48.68 | 200m 2:28.15 | 250m 3:12.33 | 300m 3:56.38 | 350m 4:32.88 | 400m 5:06.37 |
| 32.61 | 36.74 | 39.33 | 39.47 | 44.18 | 44.05 | 36.50 | 33.49 |
6. | Hannah Wardle | 19 | Co Sheffield | | 5:07.01 | | + 0.80 | 676 | |
| 50m 32.12 | 100m 1:09.40 | 150m 1:49.86 | 200m 2:29.85 | 250m 3:12.64 | 300m 3:56.40 | 350m 4:32.90 | 400m 5:07.01 |
| 32.12 | 37.28 | 40.46 | 39.99 | 42.79 | 43.76 | 36.50 | 34.11 |
7. | Nichola Lamb | 19 | Fife Perform | | 5:10.00 | | + 0.86 | 656 | |
| 50m 33.05 | 100m 1:10.99 | 150m 1:50.79 | 200m 2:28.93 | 250m 3:15.19 | 300m 4:01.18 | 350m 4:36.58 | 400m 5:10.00 |
| 33.05 | 37.94 | 39.80 | 38.14 | 46.26 | 45.99 | 35.40 | 33.42 |
8. | Helen McRoberts | 21 | Warrender Ba | | 5:10.65 | | + 0.76 | 652 | |
| 50m 33.02 | 100m 1:10.14 | 150m 1:50.44 | 200m 2:30.46 | 250m 3:15.79 | 300m 4:02.10 | 350m 4:37.55 | 400m 5:10.65 |
| 33.02 | 37.12 | 40.30 | 40.02 | 45.33 | 46.31 | 35.45 | 33.10 |
9. | Danielle Huskisson | 19 | Co Sund'land | | 5:10.95 | | + 0.75 | 650 | |
| 50m 34.13 | 100m 1:13.78 | 150m 1:53.05 | 200m 2:31.77 | 250m 3:18.08 | 300m 4:03.41 | 350m 4:38.62 | 400m 5:10.95 |
| 34.13 | 39.65 | 39.27 | 38.72 | 46.31 | 45.33 | 35.21 | 32.33 |