Boys 11/13 Yrs 200m IM - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Nathan Hughes | 12 | Hatfield | | 2:27.49 | | + 0.64 | 461 | | 33.57 | 1:11.73 | 1:54.31 |
2. | William Gayne | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:27.71 | | + 0.69 | 459 | | 31.92 | 1:08.49 | 1:54.38 |
3. | Dylan Arzoni | 12 | Stockport Mo | | 2:28.43 | | + 0.76 | 453 | | 33.34 | 1:10.93 | 1:56.79 |
4. | Ashley Markall | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:29.07 | | + 0.77 | 447 | | 32.19 | 1:10.34 | 1:54.87 |
5. | Ciaran Burke | 12 | Connacht IRL | | 2:30.16 | | + 0.81 | 437 | | 32.72 | 1:08.99 | 1:56.29 |
6. | Esteban Marmolejo | 12 | Bo Waltham F | | 2:30.21 | | + 0.81 | 437 | | 32.75 | 1:10.58 | 1:58.96 |
7. | Matthew Munden | 12 | Gloucester | | 2:30.49 | | + 0.79 | 434 | | 31.04 | 1:07.63 | 1:56.27 |
8. | Benjamin Stanford | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:30.93 | | + 0.89 | 430 | | 32.73 | 1:12.15 | 1:59.23 |
9. | Thomas Dean | 12 | Maidenhead | | 2:30.94 | | + 0.68 | 430 | | 33.30 | 1:12.42 | 1:56.50 |
10. | George Clough | 12 | Warrender Ba | | 2:31.23 | | + 0.76 | 428 | | 33.87 | 1:12.85 | 1:56.49 |
11. | Lewis Burras | 12 | Hamilton UAE | | 2:33.35 | | + 0.84 | 410 | | 33.99 | 1:15.93 | 2:00.79 |
12. | Dominic Scifo | 12 | teamipswich | | 2:34.05 | | + 0.83 | 405 | | 31.12 | 1:11.52 | 2:00.52 |
13. | Cameron Matthews | 11 | Hamilton UAE | | 2:34.17 | | + 0.81 | 404 | | 33.60 | 1:14.42 | 1:58.30 |
14. | Eddisson Munoz | 12 | Co Leeds | | 2:35.48 | | + 0.66 | 394 | | 32.42 | 1:11.10 | 1:59.23 |
15. | Jakub Karl | 12 | Hamilton UAE | | 2:35.51 | | + 0.74 | 393 | | 33.45 | 1:11.89 | 2:00.68 |
16. | Simon Scully | 12 | Co Leicester | | 2:37.12 | | + 0.75 | 381 | | 33.58 | 1:15.45 | 2:01.04 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jarvis Parkinson | 13 | Donc Dartes | | 2:17.36 | | + 0.71 | 571 | | 29.63 | 1:05.27 | 1:45.99 |
2. | Frederick Cornwell | 13 | Barnet Copt | | 2:18.41 | | + 0.78 | 558 | | 29.09 | 1:01.85 | 1:44.60 |
3. | Thomas Birtles | 13 | Southport | | 2:18.92 | | + 0.78 | 552 | | 29.47 | 1:04.56 | 1:46.81 |
4. | Floris Kotterink | 13 | Camden Swiss | | 2:19.09 | | + 0.67 | 550 | | 30.32 | 1:05.66 | 1:46.94 |
5. | Yaron Gerber | 13 | Barnet Copt | | 2:19.76 | | + 0.84 | 542 | | 30.10 | 1:06.49 | 1:45.01 |
6. | Brodie Williams | 13 | Street | | 2:20.43 | | + 0.75 | 534 | | 30.24 | 1:05.46 | 1:49.07 |
7. | Craig McLean | 13 | Carnegie | | 2:20.74 | | + 0.66 | 531 | | 30.11 | 1:05.96 | 1:48.88 |
8. | Harry Lewis-Mitchell | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 2:21.06 | | + 0.79 | 527 | | 29.90 | 1:07.27 | 1:49.61 |
9. | Frazer Riach | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 2:21.40 | | + 0.67 | 524 | | 30.43 | 1:06.29 | 1:48.13 |
10. | Daniel Johnson | 13 | Co Derby | | 2:22.00 | | + 0.74 | 517 | | 29.79 | 1:06.18 | 1:47.41 |
11. | Jacob Greenow | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:22.05 | | + 0.72 | 516 | | 30.65 | 1:06.57 | 1:48.33 |
12. | Nicholas Glasson | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:22.29 | | + 0.72 | 514 | | 31.26 | 1:08.87 | 1:48.17 |
13. | Edward Martin | 13 | Co Derby | | 2:22.94 | | + 0.69 | 507 | | 30.45 | 1:06.77 | 1:50.81 |
14. | Alexander Wilmshurst | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 2:24.70 | | + 0.72 | 489 | | 32.75 | 1:09.40 | 1:51.22 |
15. | Charlie Tod | 13 | St Ives Bay | | 2:26.09 | | + 0.64 | 475 | | 30.56 | 1:09.14 | 1:53.12 |
16. | Oliver Kincart | 13 | Portsmouth N | | 2:27.65 | | + 0.64 | 460 | | 30.79 | 1:08.42 | 1:52.74 |