Boys 11/13 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Dylan Arzoni | 12 | Stockport Mo | | 1:05.28 | | + 0.67 | 503 | | 31.83 |
2. | Ciaran Burke | 12 | Connacht IRL | | 1:05.97 | | + 0.69 | 488 | | 31.86 |
3. | Conor Ferguson | 12 | Ireland | | 1:06.16 | | + 0.52 | 483 | | 32.43 |
4. | Matthew Munden | 12 | Gloucester | | 1:06.70 | | + 0.67 | 472 | | 32.39 |
5. | George Taplin | 12 | Hillingdon | | 1:06.82 | | + 0.62 | 469 | | 32.77 |
6. | William Gayne | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:07.51 | | + 0.66 | 455 | | 32.52 |
7. | Robert Powell | 12 | Connacht IRL | | 1:08.05 | | + 0.71 | 444 | | 32.85 |
8. | Jamie Sharpley | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:09.05 | | + 0.62 | 425 | | 33.70 |
8. | Edward Lee | 12 | Woking | | 1:09.05 | | + 0.71 | 425 | | 32.83 |
10. | Jake Bentley | 12 | Redhill & R | | 1:09.10 | | + 0.68 | 424 | | 33.39 |
11. | Eddisson Munoz | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:10.04 | | + 0.59 | 407 | | 33.65 |
12. | Benjamin Stanford | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:10.37 | | + 0.76 | 402 | | 34.80 |
13. | Arran Bostock | 12 | Bolton Metro | | 1:10.50 | | -.-- | 399 | | 33.93 |
14. | Esteban Marmolejo | 12 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:10.83 | | + 0.69 | 394 | | - |
15. | Henry Bramwell-Reeks | 12 | Poole | | 1:10.88 | | + 0.65 | 393 | | 34.31 |
16. | Matthew Price | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:11.50 | | + 0.69 | 383 | | 33.87 |
17. | Michael Rees | 12 | Sutton Cheam | | 1:11.81 | | + 0.57 | 378 | | 34.69 |
18. | Harrison Kemp | 12 | Poole | | 1:11.88 | | + 0.67 | 377 | | 34.45 |
19. | Nathan Hughes | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:11.96 | | + 0.66 | 376 | | 35.03 |
20. | Nathaniel Stevens | 12 | Southport | | 1:12.38 | | + 0.63 | 369 | | 34.98 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Frederick Cornwell | 13 | Barnet Copt | | 1:01.06 | | + 0.62 | 615 | | 29.16 |
2. | Craig McLean | 13 | Carnegie | | 1:02.21 | | + 0.65 | 582 | | 29.93 |
3. | Alex Pollard | 13 | Donc Dartes | | 1:03.68 | | + 0.70 | 542 | | 31.29 |
4. | Henry Chesterman | 13 | Teddington | | 1:03.71 | | + 0.60 | 541 | | 29.88 |
5. | Samuel Budd | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 1:04.50 | | + 0.40 | 522 | | 31.53 |
6. | Jarvis Parkinson | 13 | Donc Dartes | | 1:04.62 | | + 0.63 | 519 | | 31.00 |
7. | Matthew Anderson | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:04.65 | | + 0.73 | 518 | | 31.57 |
8. | Oliver Lines | 13 | Co Milton K | | 1:05.27 | | + 0.75 | 503 | | 32.22 |
8. | Robert Pearson | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | 1:05.27 | | + 0.64 | 503 | | 31.24 |
10. | Jack Harmer | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:05.39 | | + 0.66 | 501 | | 31.73 |
11. | Thomas Birtles | 13 | Southport | | 1:05.51 | | + 0.74 | 498 | | 31.12 |
12. | James McFadzen | 13 | Newbury | | 1:05.64 | | + 0.65 | 495 | | 31.18 |
13. | Joseph Zlotnick | 13 | Barnet Copt | | 1:05.65 | | + 0.69 | 495 | | 31.68 |
14. | Rhys Singleton | 13 | Croydon Amph | | 1:06.10 | | + 0.55 | 485 | | 31.65 |
15. | Samuel Dinham | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:06.16 | | + 0.72 | 483 | | 32.32 |
16. | David Witham | 13 | Maxwell | | 1:06.26 | | + 0.74 | 481 | | 31.83 |
17. | Brodie Williams | 13 | Street | | 1:06.31 | | + 0.73 | 480 | | 32.24 |
18. | Joshua Gunn | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 1:06.88 | | + 0.73 | 468 | | 32.47 |
19. | Andrew Wicks | 13 | Leic Peng | | 1:07.21 | | + 0.74 | 461 | | 32.84 |
20. | Daniel Brennand | 13 | Ealing | | 1:07.42 | | + 0.66 | 457 | | 32.59 |
21. | Scott Lewis | 13 | Bo Kirklees | | 1:07.49 | | - 1.96 | 455 | | 32.77 |
22. | Charlie Tod | 13 | St Ives Bay | | 1:07.63 | | + 0.67 | 452 | | 32.61 |
23. | Frazer Riach | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 1:07.85 | | + 0.72 | 448 | | 32.99 |
24. | Ethan Clark | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 1:08.20 | | + 0.65 | 441 | | 32.21 |