Boys 12/13 Yrs 4x50m Medley Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Devon | | Devon | | 1:59.98 | | | | |
| Josh Gunn | | 30.01 | |
| James Wamsley | | 33.54 | |
| Thomas Downs | | 29.75 | |
| William Klinkenberg | | 26.68 | |
2. | Worcester | | Worcs | | 2:01.46 | | | | |
| Oliver Thompson | | 31.74 | |
| Ashley Markall | | 34.38 | |
| Jonathon McMahon | | 28.91 | |
| Mark Laing | | 26.43 | |
3. | Warwickshire | | Warwicks | | 2:01.64 | | | | |
| Harry Manship | | 30.99 | |
| Alexander Rogers | | 34.34 | |
| Matthew Price | | 28.78 | |
| William Thorne | | 27.53 | |
4. | Suffolk | | Suffolk | | 2:02.43 | | | | |
| Charlie Eshelby | | 30.48 | |
| Sydney Newnham-Stebbin | | 34.81 | |
| Dominic Scifo | | 29.56 | |
| Logan Moore | | 27.58 | |
5. | Sussex | | Sussex | | 2:03.21 | | | | |
| Joshua Lemon | | 32.82 | |
| Nicholas Savill | | 34.49 | |
| Luke Elliman | | 29.26 | |
| James Fairlie | | 26.64 | |
6. | Lincolnshire | | Lincolnshire | | 2:05.97 | | | | |
| Finley Fox | | 33.18 | |
| Henry Cawte | | 35.50 | |
| Jordan Bull | | 30.37 | |
| Kiran Mason | | 26.92 | |
7. | Swim Wales East | | Swim Wales E | | 2:06.00 | | | | |
| Lewis Roberts | | 31.60 | |
| Andrew Flanigan | | 35.80 | |
| Matthew Williams | | 30.53 | |
| Tomos Britton-Yemm | | 28.07 | |
8. | Wiltshire | | Wiltshire | | 2:06.89 | | | | |
| Michael Dorsman | | 33.50 | |
| Conor Keye | | 34.04 | |
| James Watson | | 31.57 | |
| Craig Harris | | 27.78 | |
9. | Gloucestershire | | Gloucs | | 2:06.92 | | | | |
| Matt Munden | | 31.19 | |
| Jack Keepin | | 38.49 | |
| Alex Seymour | | 31.28 | |
| Will Cole | | 25.96 | |
10. | Cambridgeshire | | Cambs | | 2:07.17 | | | | |
| Thomas Harrington | | 32.42 | |
| Daniel Leigh | | 36.09 | |
| Oliver Newton | | 31.10 | |
| Daniel Yarney | | 27.56 | |
11. | Bedfordshire | | Bedfordshire | | 2:09.25 | | | | |
| Owen Drabwell | | 33.72 | |
| George Rodger | | 35.12 | |
| Joseph Murray | | 33.19 | |
| Joseph Munno | | 27.22 | |
12. | Shropshire | | Shropshire | | 2:11.42 | | | | |
| Luke Parker | | 33.56 | |
| Tyler McLean | | 37.30 | |
| William Carter | | 32.17 | |
| Jacob Blakemore | | 28.39 | |
13. | Cornwall | | Cornwall | | 2:13.15 | | | | |
| Nicholas Laws | | 35.72 | |
| Benjamin Waller | | 37.93 | |
| Charlie Coulthard | | 32.57 | |
| Joseph Tibbetts | | 26.93 | |
14. | Scotland Midland | | Scot Midland | | 2:13.20 | | | | |
| Scott Birtles | | 35.43 | |
| Jamie Ingledew | | 34.88 | |
| Scott McLay | | 32.93 | |
| Lewis Birrell | | 29.96 | |
15. | Cumbria | | Cumbria | | 2:13.55 | | | | |
| Robert McSkeane | | 34.37 | |
| Connor Joyce | | 35.97 | |
| Tom Robinson | | 32.94 | |
| Jordan Cooley | | 30.27 | |
16. | Northamptonshire | | Northants | | 2:13.68 | | | | |
| Joshua Lloyd | | 35.88 | |
| Nico Winkler | | 35.95 | |
| Danny Savage | | 33.79 | |
| Joseph Iacovides | | 28.06 | |
| Swim Wales West | | Swim Wales W | | DNC | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| Leicestershire | | Leics | | DQ E- | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| Norfolk | | Norfolk | | DQ E- | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |