Boys 14/15 Yrs 4x50m Medley Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Swim Wales East | | Swim Wales E | | 1:51.65 | | | | |
| Elliot Jones | | 27.49 | |
| Tristan Ceur | | 31.59 | |
| Ben Baston | | 27.95 | |
| Alexander Griffiths | | 24.62 | |
2. | Suffolk | | Suffolk | | 1:51.68 | | | | |
| Jake Tyson | | 27.50 | |
| Robert Lancaster | | 33.04 | |
| Louis Seller | | 26.49 | |
| Reg Lloyd | | 24.65 | |
3. | Sussex | | Sussex | | 1:53.36 | | | | |
| Oliver Goodhew | | 28.40 | |
| Dominic Polling | | 31.27 | |
| Harry Burnell | | 28.61 | |
| Charlie Hepworth | | 25.08 | |
4. | Gloucestershire | | Gloucs | | 1:53.42 | | | | |
| Craig Munden | | 29.34 | |
| Marcus Gardiner | | 31.50 | |
| Jason Newman | | 27.81 | |
| Ed Walsh | | 24.77 | |
5. | Devon | | Devon | | 1:53.74 | | | | |
| William Amey | | 28.95 | |
| Elliot Randall | | 31.77 | |
| Louis Gautier | | 28.21 | |
| Thomas Fannon | | 24.81 | |
6. | Worcester | | Worcs | | 1:53.94 | | | | |
| Adam Horton | | 30.93 | |
| James Marsh | | 30.52 | |
| Thomas McCallum | | 27.83 | |
| Jacob Darby | | 24.66 | |
7. | Scotland Midland | | Scot Midland | | 1:54.12 | | | | |
| Scott Mitchell | | 29.72 | |
| Adam Murray | | 31.72 | |
| Ross Geddes | | 28.04 | |
| Stephen Gibb | | 24.64 | |
8. | Swim Wales West | | Swim Wales W | | 1:54.13 | | | | |
| Jonathan Orchard | | 29.55 | |
| Jordan Hughes | | 32.40 | |
| Daniel Thomas | | 27.78 | |
| Jonah Lewis | | 24.40 | |
9. | Cumbria | | Cumbria | | 1:54.93 | | | | |
| Scott Munro-Bennett | | 29.70 | |
| Edward Baxter | | 32.51 | |
| Luke Greenbank | | 26.98 | |
| Thomas Millburn | | 25.74 | |
10. | Bedfordshire | | Bedfordshire | | 1:55.12 | | | | |
| Peter Webster | | 29.40 | |
| Nicholas Stalley | | 33.70 | |
| Oliver Maltby | | 27.13 | |
| Brandon Nabarro | | 24.89 | |
11. | Cambridgeshire | | Cambs | | 1:56.38 | | | | |
| Joshua Aylett | | 29.27 | |
| Bartu Atamert | | 33.71 | |
| Daniel Brown | | 27.38 | |
| Boris Ledovskih | | 26.02 | |
12. | Shropshire | | Shropshire | | 1:57.23 | | | | |
| Aaron Darley | | 29.26 | |
| Thomas Sykes | | 33.29 | |
| Elliot Hughes | | 28.48 | |
| William Slawson | | 26.20 | |
13. | Wiltshire | | Wiltshire | | 1:57.25 | | | | |
| Jake Hancock | | 31.58 | |
| Luke Demetri | | 32.41 | |
| Ricky Griggs | | 27.55 | |
| Jordan Edwards | | 25.71 | |
14. | Lincolnshire | | Lincolnshire | | 1:57.80 | | | | |
| Alex Hird | | 30.00 | |
| Luke Jones | | | |
| Harry Bumfrey | | 1.01.53 | |
| William McIntyre | | 26.27 | |
15. | Warwickshire | | Warwicks | | 1:59.15 | | | | |
| Steven Wilson | | 29.43 | |
| Luke Davies | | 31.71 | |
| Ben Peffers | | 29.87 | |
| Joshua James | | 28.14 | |
16. | Northamptonshire | | Northants | | 1:59.78 | | | | |
| Keefe Downes | | 31.02 | |
| William Tremellen | | 32.96 | |
| William Adhemar | | 28.95 | |
| Aiden Lloyd | | 26.85 | |
17. | Cornwall | | Cornwall | | 2:06.02 | | | | |
| Ellis Tonkin | | 33.42 | |
| George Spencer | | 36.08 | |
| Charlie Haynes | | 28.49 | |
| James Carpenter | | 28.03 | |
| Leicestershire | | Leics | | DQ E- | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| Norfolk | | Norfolk | | DQ E- | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |