Boys 16/17 Yrs 4x50m Medley Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Cumbria | | Cumbria | | 1:48.53 | | | | |
| Oliver Smith | | 26.97 | |
| Jack Barker | | 29.43 | |
| Austin Wilson | | 26.17 | |
| Michael Cheetham | | 25.96 | |
2. | Sussex | | Sussex | | 1:48.66 | | | | |
| Josh Pankhurst | | 27.52 | |
| Matthew Gibson | | 31.22 | |
| William Condron | | 26.03 | |
| Sam Bonsor | | 23.89 | |
3. | Swim Wales East | | Swim Wales E | | 1:48.81 | | | | |
| Daniel Hussey | | 27.98 | |
| George Boast | | 31.44 | |
| Calum Hughes | | 25.57 | |
| William Rosson | | 23.82 | |
4. | Suffolk | | Suffolk | | 1:49.53 | | | | |
| Kilian Korth | | 28.79 | |
| Adam Last | | 30.56 | |
| Josh Coleby | | 25.73 | |
| Robert Aland | | 24.45 | |
5. | Gloucestershire | | Gloucs | | 1:49.79 | | | | |
| Will Harrison | | 27.50 | |
| Jacob Salisbury | | 30.73 | |
| Matt Bray | | 27.00 | |
| Jacob Graham | | 24.56 | |
6. | Swim Wales West | | Swim Wales W | | 1:50.49 | | | | |
| Daniel Jervis | | 28.38 | |
| Roy Sterling | | 30.00 | |
| Michael Hire | | 27.98 | |
| Lewis Fraser | | 24.13 | |
7. | Devon | | Devon | | 1:50.93 | | | | |
| Oliver Willis | | 27.52 | |
| Laker Wong | | 32.89 | |
| George Fearnley | | 26.67 | |
| Ryan Rogers | | 23.85 | |
8. | Shropshire | | Shropshire | | 1:51.21 | | | | |
| Taliesin Davies | | 30.17 | |
| Robert Evans | | 30.73 | |
| Daniel Jones | | 25.29 | |
| Robert Ross | | 25.02 | |
9. | Warwickshire | | Warwicks | | 1:52.23 | | | | |
| Peter Clark | | 29.67 | |
| Joseph Sadio | | 32.52 | |
| Earl Radtschenko | | 25.93 | |
| Mohammed Ahmed | | 24.11 | |
10. | Worcester | | Worcs | | 1:52.57 | | | | |
| Anthony Redfern | | 29.59 | |
| Connor Oates | | 31.58 | |
| Luke Morris | | 26.51 | |
| Laurance Gummerson | | 24.89 | |
11. | Wiltshire | | Wiltshire | | 1:52.90 | | | | |
| Matthew Sambrook | | 29.55 | |
| James Clark | | 30.76 | |
| Thomas Howitt | | 27.88 | |
| Patrick Seed | | 24.71 | |
12. | Northamptonshire | | Northants | | 1:53.29 | | | | |
| Adel Elfakir | | 30.58 | |
| Matt Paul | | 30.53 | |
| Andrew Ward | | 26.80 | |
| Ian Yarwood | | 25.38 | |
13. | Scotland Midland | | Scot Midland | | 1:53.96 | | | | |
| Luke Shepherd | | 30.83 | |
| Paul Adamson | | 31.17 | |
| Nathan Watt | | 27.65 | |
| Ewan Simpson | | 24.31 | |
14. | Bedfordshire | | Bedfordshire | | 1:54.25 | | | | |
| Christopher Murphy | | 30.60 | |
| Jordan Batson | | 31.40 | |
| Jay Wilson | | 27.11 | |
| Connor Delaney | | 25.14 | |
15. | Lincolnshire | | Lincolnshire | | 1:54.33 | | | | |
| Braddan Westlake | | 28.15 | |
| James Smith | | 32.64 | |
| Oliver Bitowt | | 27.87 | |
| David Trickett | | 25.67 | |
16. | Cornwall | | Cornwall | | 1:56.14 | | | | |
| Luke Hollis | | 29.62 | |
| Oliver Long | | 32.63 | |
| Matt Trewhella | | 27.82 | |
| Finn Branney | | 26.07 | |
17. | Cambridgeshire | | Cambs | | 1:58.36 | | | | |
| Matthew Brigham | | 29.87 | |
| Ben Rippon | | 34.28 | |
| Oliver Cook | | 27.19 | |
| Kyle Ainge | | 27.02 | |
| Leicestershire | | Leics | | DQ E- | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| Norfolk | | Norfolk | | DQ E- | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |