Girls 11/13 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lydia Lavallin | 11 | Street | | 1:21.39 | + 0.84 | 496 | | 37.91 |
2. | Abbie Wood | 11 | Derventio | | 1:22.04 | + 0.59 | 484 | | 39.03 |
3. | Lydia Kehoe | 11 | Ireland | | 1:22.99 | + 0.83 | 468 | | 38.65 |
4. | Sarah Meynell | 11 | Stockport Mo | | 1:23.19 | + 0.77 | 465 | | 39.88 |
5. | Laura Stait | 11 | Newburn | | 1:23.34 | + 0.81 | 462 | | 39.11 |
6. | Katie Matts | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:23.88 | + 0.70 | 453 | | 39.45 |
7. | Carrie Suddes | 11 | York City | | 1:24.64 | + 0.92 | 441 | | 39.51 |
8. | Kelsey Williams | 11 | Pembroke | | 1:24.96 | + 0.85 | 436 | | 42.19 |
9. | Sophie Waller | 11 | Dover Life | | 1:25.61 | + 0.83 | 426 | | 40.77 |
10. | Rachel Morris | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:26.16 | + 0.69 | 418 | | 40.53 |
11. | Rebecca Lin | 11 | Hants North | | 1:26.95 | + 0.87 | 407 | | 41.37 |
12. | Lauren O'Connor | 11 | Hillingdon | | 1:27.06 | + 0.81 | 405 | | 41.38 |
13. | Chloe Sparrow | 11 | Co Leicester | | 1:27.43 | + 0.76 | 400 | | 40.50 |
14. | Sophie Abrahams | 11 | TauntonDeane | | 1:28.24 | + 0.84 | 389 | | 41.79 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Daniella Whiting | 12 | TEAMBath Y&A | | 1:17.42 | + 0.82 | 576 | | 36.97 |
2. | Jessie Foster | 12 | Street | | 1:17.48 | + 0.83 | 575 | | 36.91 |
3. | Erin Nabney | 12 | Bo Of Harrow | | 1:18.00 | + 0.87 | 564 | | 36.63 |
4. | Angharad Eburne | 12 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 1:18.36 | + 0.67 | 556 | | 37.76 |
5. | Carys Thomas | 12 | Pembroke | | 1:20.19 | + 0.75 | 519 | | 38.90 |
6. | Hannah Taleb | 12 | Halesowen | | 1:20.86 | + 0.79 | 506 | | 36.95 |
7. | Victoria Hall | 12 | Co Newcastle | | 1:20.90 | + 0.78 | 505 | | 38.20 |
8. | Annie Johnston | 12 | York City | | 1:21.14 | + 0.81 | 501 | | 38.09 |
9. | Ellen Suddes | 12 | York City | | 1:21.75 | + 0.87 | 490 | | 38.52 |
10. | Laura Craig | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 1:22.19 | + 0.84 | 482 | | 38.10 |
11. | Olivia Willis | 12 | Camden Swiss | | 1:22.96 | + 0.78 | 468 | | 38.71 |
12. | Emily Peacock | 12 | Co Newport | | 1:24.26 | + 0.77 | 447 | | 40.15 |
13. | Ellie Hawke | 12 | Bo Stockton | | 1:24.55 | + 0.87 | 442 | | 39.69 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ruta Meilutyte | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:11.38 | + 0.69 | 736 | | 33.44 |
2. | Georgina Evans | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 1:14.62 | + 0.84 | 644 | | 35.06 |
3. | Amy Light | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:15.80 | + 0.79 | 614 | | 36.33 |
4. | Federica Williamson | 13 | Crawley | | 1:16.92 | + 0.73 | 588 | | 35.65 |
5. | Lydia Paris-Davies | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 1:17.43 | + 0.79 | 576 | | 36.69 |
6. | Llawen Rossell-Smith | 13 | Co Bangor | | 1:17.81 | + 0.79 | 568 | | 37.00 |
7. | Georgina Young | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:18.30 | + 0.86 | 557 | | 37.54 |
8. | Laura Hibbert | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 1:18.44 | + 0.81 | 554 | | 37.26 |
9. | Siriol Roberts | 13 | Llandudno | | 1:18.49 | + 0.83 | 553 | | 37.17 |
10. | Sarah Vasey | 13 | Derventio | | 1:18.55 | + 0.74 | 552 | | 36.67 |
11. | Jade Scott | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:18.59 | + 0.81 | 551 | | 36.98 |
12. | Natasha Holland | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 1:18.82 | + 0.83 | 546 | | 37.01 |
13. | Beth Aitchison | 13 | Yeovil | | 1:18.93 | + 0.82 | 544 | | 37.39 |
14. | Chloe Davey | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:19.05 | + 0.79 | 541 | | 37.24 |
15. | Eleanor Stevenson | 13 | Bo Stockton | | 1:19.15 | + 0.73 | 539 | | 37.15 |
16. | Danielle Mullinder | 13 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:19.31 | + 0.71 | 536 | | 37.48 |
17. | Ella Watson | 13 | 1066swimmers | | 1:19.36 | + 0.77 | 535 | | 36.69 |
18. | Kate Mackenzie | 13 | Wandsworth | | 1:20.23 | + 0.74 | 518 | | 38.17 |
19. | Georgia Crawford | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:20.51 | + 0.78 | 513 | | 37.05 |
20. | Lyndsay Hall | 13 | Co Newcastle | | 1:21.05 | + 0.81 | 502 | | 37.63 |
21. | Emma Day | 13 | Guildford Ct | | 1:21.97 | + 0.82 | 486 | | 38.05 |
22. | Ellie Minto | 13 | Dumfries | | 1:22.94 | + 0.78 | 469 | | 38.81 |