Heats Girls 11/13 Yrs 400m Freestyle
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | R.T. | BAG Pt | |
1. | Penny Whittingham | 11 | Co Birm'ham | | 4:45.74 | + 0.80 | 667 | |
| 50m 32.05 | 100m 1:07.45 | 150m - | 200m 2:20.91 | 250m 2:57.19 | 300m 3:34.24 | 350m 4:10.45 | 400m 4:45.74 |
| 32.05 | 35.40 | - | 1:13.46 | 36.28 | 37.05 | 36.21 | 35.29 |
2. | Erin Nabney | 11 | Harrow Weald | | 4:49.52 | + 0.72 | 644 | |
| 50m 32.75 | 100m 1:08.60 | 150m 1:45.63 | 200m 2:23.01 | 250m 2:59.75 | 300m 3:36.70 | 350m 4:13.77 | 400m 4:49.52 |
| 32.75 | 35.85 | 37.03 | 37.38 | 36.74 | 36.95 | 37.07 | 35.75 |
3. | Shauntelle Austin | 11 | Preston | | 4:49.68 | + 0.83 | 643 | |
| 50m 33.31 | 100m 1:09.56 | 150m 1:46.81 | 200m 2:23.61 | 250m 3:00.66 | 300m 3:37.76 | 350m 4:14.66 | 400m 4:49.68 |
| 33.31 | 36.25 | 37.25 | 36.80 | 37.05 | 37.10 | 36.90 | 35.02 |
4. | Brearnna Close | 11 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:51.38 | + 0.80 | 633 | |
| 50m 31.09 | 100m 1:07.79 | 150m 1:45.09 | 200m 2:22.79 | 250m 3:00.30 | 300m 3:38.89 | 350m 4:14.99 | 400m 4:51.38 |
| 31.09 | 36.70 | 37.30 | 37.70 | 37.51 | 38.59 | 36.10 | 36.39 |
5. | Emma Grayson | 11 | Co Liverpool | | 4:52.30 | + 0.79 | 627 | |
| 50m 33.34 | 100m 1:10.56 | 150m 1:48.06 | 200m 2:25.75 | 250m 3:03.04 | 300m 3:41.62 | 350m 4:18.78 | 400m 4:52.30 |
| 33.34 | 37.22 | 37.50 | 37.69 | 37.29 | 38.58 | 37.16 | 33.52 |
6. | Ellena Hoar | 11 | Portsmouth N | | 4:56.16 | + 0.73 | 605 | |
| 50m 33.84 | 100m 1:10.87 | 150m 1:48.54 | 200m 2:26.41 | 250m 3:03.87 | 300m 3:41.47 | 350m 4:19.24 | 400m 4:56.16 |
| 33.84 | 37.03 | 37.67 | 37.87 | 37.46 | 37.60 | 37.77 | 36.92 |
7. | Kathleen Dawson | 11 | Warrington W | | 4:56.57 | + 0.83 | 602 | |
| 50m 33.57 | 100m 1:10.27 | 150m 1:47.85 | 200m 2:25.96 | 250m - | 300m 3:42.57 | 350m 4:20.49 | 400m 4:56.57 |
| 33.57 | 36.70 | 37.58 | 38.11 | - | 1:16.61 | 37.92 | 36.08 |
8. | Lucy Emma Walton | 11 | Co Sund'land | | 4:56.78 | + 0.89 | 601 | |
| 50m 33.12 | 100m 1:09.78 | 150m 1:47.39 | 200m 2:24.97 | 250m 3:02.90 | 300m 3:41.44 | 350m 4:19.11 | 400m 4:56.78 |
| 33.12 | 36.66 | 37.61 | 37.58 | 37.93 | 38.54 | 37.67 | 37.67 |
9. | Courtney Sanders | 11 | Chelmsford | | 5:02.26 | + 0.75 | 571 | |
| 50m 33.71 | 100m 1:10.65 | 150m 1:48.91 | 200m 2:27.63 | 250m 3:06.94 | 300m 3:46.12 | 350m 4:24.99 | 400m 5:02.26 |
| 33.71 | 36.94 | 38.26 | 38.72 | 39.31 | 39.18 | 38.87 | 37.27 |
10. | Jessica Jackson | 11 | Mid Beds | | 5:02.67 | + 0.80 | 568 | |
| 50m 34.10 | 100m 1:13.82 | 150m 1:50.87 | 200m 2:28.89 | 250m 3:06.81 | 300m 3:46.37 | 350m 4:24.90 | 400m 5:02.67 |
| 34.10 | 39.72 | 37.05 | 38.02 | 37.92 | 39.56 | 38.53 | 37.77 |
11. | Georgia Wilks | 11 | Northampton | | 5:02.86 | + 0.84 | 567 | |
| 50m 33.37 | 100m 1:10.63 | 150m 1:49.55 | 200m 2:28.18 | 250m 3:07.34 | 300m 3:46.84 | 350m 4:25.91 | 400m 5:02.86 |
| 33.37 | 37.26 | 38.92 | 38.63 | 39.16 | 39.50 | 39.07 | 36.95 |
12. | Emily Bell | 11 | Barnet Copt | | 5:03.65 | + 0.83 | 563 | |
| 50m 35.23 | 100m 1:13.46 | 150m 1:51.94 | 200m 2:30.80 | 250m 3:09.30 | 300m 3:48.02 | 350m 4:26.28 | 400m 5:03.65 |
| 35.23 | 38.23 | 38.48 | 38.86 | 38.50 | 38.72 | 38.26 | 37.37 |
13. | Olivia Askew | 11 | Oldham Aqua | | 5:05.11 | + 0.77 | 555 | |
| 50m 33.00 | 100m 1:10.05 | 150m 1:49.50 | 200m 2:28.35 | 250m 3:08.10 | 300m 3:48.02 | 350m 4:27.31 | 400m 5:05.11 |
| 33.00 | 37.05 | 39.45 | 38.85 | 39.75 | 39.92 | 39.29 | 37.80 |
14. | Poppy Chapple | 11 | Barnet Copt | | 5:06.93 | + 0.84 | 546 | |
| 50m 34.96 | 100m 1:13.07 | 150m 1:52.34 | 200m 2:31.45 | 250m 3:10.67 | 300m 3:49.69 | 350m 4:28.67 | 400m 5:06.93 |
| 34.96 | 38.11 | 39.27 | 39.11 | 39.22 | 39.02 | 38.98 | 38.26 |
15. | Jessica Hollows | 11 | Chester Le S | | 5:10.85 | + 0.72 | 526 | |
| 50m 34.18 | 100m 1:12.46 | 150m 1:52.21 | 200m 2:31.96 | 250m 3:11.86 | 300m 3:51.81 | 350m 4:31.90 | 400m 5:10.85 |
| 34.18 | 38.28 | 39.75 | 39.75 | 39.90 | 39.95 | 40.09 | 38.95 |
16. | Karis Ellerby | 11 | Bo Southend | | 5:11.29 | + 0.88 | 524 | |
| 50m 33.95 | 100m 1:12.68 | 150m 1:52.68 | 200m 2:32.89 | 250m 3:12.65 | 300m 3:52.66 | 350m 4:32.43 | 400m 5:11.29 |
| 33.95 | 38.73 | 40.00 | 40.21 | 39.76 | 40.01 | 39.77 | 38.86 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | R.T. | BAG Pt | |
1. | Kristina Neves | 12 | Guernsey | | 4:34.82 | + 0.89 | 740 | |
| 50m 30.45 | 100m 1:04.60 | 150m 1:40.18 | 200m 2:15.98 | 250m 2:51.58 | 300m 3:27.29 | 350m 4:01.91 | 400m 4:34.82 |
| 30.45 | 34.15 | 35.58 | 35.80 | 35.60 | 35.71 | 34.62 | 32.91 |
2. | Lauren Cheston | 12 | Southport | | 4:38.73 | + 0.85 | 713 | |
| 50m 31.51 | 100m 1:06.33 | 150m 1:42.51 | 200m 2:18.59 | 250m 2:54.40 | 300m 3:30.07 | 350m 4:05.12 | 400m 4:38.73 |
| 31.51 | 34.82 | 36.18 | 36.08 | 35.81 | 35.67 | 35.05 | 33.61 |
3. | Emily Knowles-Jones | 12 | Stockport Mo | | 4:42.96 | + 0.84 | 685 | |
| 50m 32.84 | 100m 1:08.60 | 150m 1:44.95 | 200m 2:20.80 | 250m 2:57.05 | 300m 3:33.26 | 350m 4:08.55 | 400m 4:42.96 |
| 32.84 | 35.76 | 36.35 | 35.85 | 36.25 | 36.21 | 35.29 | 34.41 |
4. | Ella Dias | 12 | AIB Tigers | | 4:43.40 | + 0.88 | 682 | |
| 50m 32.72 | 100m - | 150m 1:44.73 | 200m 2:20.87 | 250m 2:57.08 | 300m 3:33.84 | 350m 4:09.53 | 400m 4:43.40 |
| 32.72 | - | 1:12.01 | 36.14 | 36.21 | 36.76 | 35.69 | 33.87 |
5. | Katie Mawdsley | 12 | Preston | | 4:43.47 | + 0.85 | 682 | |
| 50m 31.14 | 100m 1:05.85 | 150m 1:41.67 | 200m 2:18.11 | 250m 2:54.25 | 300m 3:30.96 | 350m 4:07.67 | 400m 4:43.47 |
| 31.14 | 34.71 | 35.82 | 36.44 | 36.14 | 36.71 | 36.71 | 35.80 |
6. | Lucy Davis | 12 | Gallica | | 4:43.82 | + 0.75 | 680 | |
| 50m 32.50 | 100m 1:07.79 | 150m 1:44.08 | 200m 2:20.18 | 250m 2:56.54 | 300m 3:33.00 | 350m 4:08.95 | 400m 4:43.82 |
| 32.50 | 35.29 | 36.29 | 36.10 | 36.36 | 36.46 | 35.95 | 34.87 |
7. | Rachel Sharples | 12 | East Lothian | | 4:43.95 | + 0.83 | 679 | |
| 50m 32.08 | 100m 1:07.06 | 150m 1:43.45 | 200m 2:20.06 | 250m 2:56.68 | 300m 3:33.11 | 350m 4:09.29 | 400m 4:43.95 |
| 32.08 | 34.98 | 36.39 | 36.61 | 36.62 | 36.43 | 36.18 | 34.66 |
8. | Lydia New | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 4:44.42 | + 0.75 | 676 | |
| 50m 32.21 | 100m 1:06.60 | 150m 1:42.79 | 200m 2:19.48 | 250m 2:56.60 | 300m 3:33.34 | 350m 4:09.57 | 400m 4:44.42 |
| 32.21 | 34.39 | 36.19 | 36.69 | 37.12 | 36.74 | 36.23 | 34.85 |
9. | Ellie Pollard | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 4:45.49 | + 0.75 | 669 | |
| 50m 31.34 | 100m 1:06.46 | 150m 1:42.92 | 200m 2:19.43 | 250m - | 300m 3:33.12 | 350m 4:10.25 | 400m 4:45.49 |
| 31.34 | 35.12 | 36.46 | 36.51 | - | 1:13.69 | 37.13 | 35.24 |
10. | Alice Lim | 12 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 4:45.58 | + 0.89 | 668 | |
| 50m 32.25 | 100m 1:08.01 | 150m 1:44.73 | 200m 2:21.29 | 250m 2:58.15 | 300m 3:35.28 | 350m 4:11.83 | 400m 4:45.58 |
| 32.25 | 35.76 | 36.72 | 36.56 | 36.86 | 37.13 | 36.55 | 33.75 |
11. | Lucy Smith | 12 | Co Oxford | | 4:45.62 | + 0.89 | 668 | |
| 50m 32.53 | 100m 1:07.94 | 150m 1:43.97 | 200m 2:20.21 | 250m 2:56.74 | 300m 3:33.56 | 350m 4:09.82 | 400m 4:45.62 |
| 32.53 | 35.41 | 36.03 | 36.24 | 36.53 | 36.82 | 36.26 | 35.80 |
12. | Emma Smith | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 4:46.36 | + 0.77 | 664 | |
| 50m 31.98 | 100m 1:06.78 | 150m 1:43.19 | 200m 2:20.04 | 250m 2:57.08 | 300m 3:34.15 | 350m 4:10.72 | 400m 4:46.36 |
| 31.98 | 34.80 | 36.41 | 36.85 | 37.04 | 37.07 | 36.57 | 35.64 |
13. | Nicola Graham | 12 | Co Leeds | | 4:46.56 | + 0.73 | 662 | |
| 50m 31.94 | 100m 1:07.37 | 150m 1:43.87 | 200m 2:20.26 | 250m 2:57.13 | 300m 3:34.02 | 350m 4:11.28 | 400m 4:46.56 |
| 31.94 | 35.43 | 36.50 | 36.39 | 36.87 | 36.89 | 37.26 | 35.28 |
14. | Molly Redford | 12 | Dun City Aqu | | 4:47.38 | + 0.73 | 657 | |
| 50m 31.97 | 100m 1:07.47 | 150m 1:44.19 | 200m 2:21.26 | 250m 2:58.33 | 300m 3:35.82 | 350m 4:12.63 | 400m 4:47.38 |
| 31.97 | 35.50 | 36.72 | 37.07 | 37.07 | 37.49 | 36.81 | 34.75 |
15. | Nicole Dollery | 12 | Portsmouth N | | 4:47.91 | + 0.79 | 654 | |
| 50m 31.23 | 100m 1:07.59 | 150m 1:44.09 | 200m 2:21.09 | 250m 2:57.54 | 300m 3:34.76 | 350m 4:11.08 | 400m 4:47.91 |
| 31.23 | 36.36 | 36.50 | 37.00 | 36.45 | 37.22 | 36.32 | 36.83 |
16. | Chloe Hannam | 12 | South Lincs | | 4:51.00 | + 0.77 | 635 | |
| 50m 32.31 | 100m 1:07.20 | 150m 1:43.65 | 200m 2:20.69 | 250m 2:58.19 | 300m 3:35.96 | 350m 4:13.90 | 400m 4:51.00 |
| 32.31 | 34.89 | 36.45 | 37.04 | 37.50 | 37.77 | 37.94 | 37.10 |
17. | Freya Mitchell | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 4:51.16 | + 0.72 | 634 | |
| 50m 32.35 | 100m 1:08.52 | 150m 1:45.59 | 200m 2:22.78 | 250m 2:59.90 | 300m 3:37.40 | 350m 4:14.97 | 400m 4:51.16 |
| 32.35 | 36.17 | 37.07 | 37.19 | 37.12 | 37.50 | 37.57 | 36.19 |
18. | Alexandra Jackson | 12 | Bo Stockton | | 4:51.78 | + 0.73 | 630 | |
| 50m 33.12 | 100m 1:09.21 | 150m 1:46.13 | 200m 2:23.53 | 250m 3:01.13 | 300m 3:38.90 | 350m 4:15.98 | 400m 4:51.78 |
| 33.12 | 36.09 | 36.92 | 37.40 | 37.60 | 37.77 | 37.08 | 35.80 |
19. | Katarina Blanco | 12 | Bo Southend | | 4:53.19 | + 0.88 | 622 | |
| 50m 33.05 | 100m 1:09.53 | 150m 1:46.89 | 200m 2:25.12 | 250m 3:02.44 | 300m 3:40.85 | 350m 4:17.91 | 400m 4:53.19 |
| 33.05 | 36.48 | 37.36 | 38.23 | 37.32 | 38.41 | 37.06 | 35.28 |
| Emma Day | 12 | Guildford Ct | | DNC | | | |
| Elif Nas | 12 | Fmvisik | | DNC | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | R.T. | BAG Pt | |
1. | Molly Grayson | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 4:29.87 | + 0.80 | 776 | |
| 50m 30.08 | 100m 1:04.01 | 150m 1:38.90 | 200m 2:13.00 | 250m 2:47.57 | 300m 3:21.97 | 350m 3:56.37 | 400m 4:29.87 |
| 30.08 | 33.93 | 34.89 | 34.10 | 34.57 | 34.40 | 34.40 | 33.50 |
2. | Emily Jones | 13 | Garioch | | 4:30.85 | + 0.73 | 769 | |
| 50m 30.66 | 100m 1:04.29 | 150m 1:38.78 | 200m 2:13.37 | 250m 2:47.91 | 300m 3:22.43 | 350m 3:57.07 | 400m 4:30.85 |
| 30.66 | 33.63 | 34.49 | 34.59 | 34.54 | 34.52 | 34.64 | 33.78 |
3. | Megan Davis | 13 | Gallica | | 4:33.41 | + 0.83 | 750 | |
| 50m 30.55 | 100m 1:04.26 | 150m 1:39.11 | 200m 2:14.16 | 250m 2:49.18 | 300m 3:24.44 | 350m 3:59.30 | 400m 4:33.41 |
| 30.55 | 33.71 | 34.85 | 35.05 | 35.02 | 35.26 | 34.86 | 34.11 |
4. | Marcella Aris | 13 | UEA Norwich | | 4:33.90 | + 0.81 | 747 | |
| 50m 31.06 | 100m 1:05.01 | 150m 1:39.95 | 200m 2:15.24 | 250m 2:50.26 | 300m 3:25.70 | 350m 4:00.44 | 400m 4:33.90 |
| 31.06 | 33.95 | 34.94 | 35.29 | 35.02 | 35.44 | 34.74 | 33.46 |
5. | Poppy Ingleson | 13 | UEA Norwich | | 4:34.04 | + 0.71 | 746 | |
| 50m 30.96 | 100m 1:04.74 | 150m 1:39.25 | 200m 2:13.99 | 250m 2:48.92 | 300m 3:24.71 | 350m 4:00.25 | 400m 4:34.04 |
| 30.96 | 33.78 | 34.51 | 34.74 | 34.93 | 35.79 | 35.54 | 33.79 |
6. | Madeleine Tichborne | 13 | Barnet Copt | | 4:34.85 | + 1.02 | 740 | |
| 50m 31.93 | 100m 1:06.36 | 150m 1:41.22 | 200m 2:16.03 | 250m 2:50.94 | 300m 3:26.16 | 350m 4:00.64 | 400m 4:34.85 |
| 31.93 | 34.43 | 34.86 | 34.81 | 34.91 | 35.22 | 34.48 | 34.21 |
7. | Sophie Coltman | 13 | Melbourne | | 4:36.22 | + 0.88 | 730 | |
| 50m 30.50 | 100m 1:04.68 | 150m 1:40.09 | 200m 2:15.35 | 250m 2:50.72 | 300m 3:26.43 | 350m 4:01.37 | 400m 4:36.22 |
| 30.50 | 34.18 | 35.41 | 35.26 | 35.37 | 35.71 | 34.94 | 34.85 |
8. | Georgia Barton | 13 | Preston | | 4:36.65 | + 0.89 | 727 | |
| 50m 30.94 | 100m 1:05.03 | 150m 1:40.07 | 200m 2:15.56 | 250m 2:51.48 | 300m 3:27.69 | 350m 4:02.69 | 400m 4:36.65 |
| 30.94 | 34.09 | 35.04 | 35.49 | 35.92 | 36.21 | 35.00 | 33.96 |
9. | Riu Ning Sun | 13 | W Vancouver | | 4:36.74 | + 0.70 | 727 | |
| 50m 31.50 | 100m 1:05.75 | 150m 1:40.75 | 200m 2:16.16 | 250m 2:51.38 | 300m 3:26.99 | 350m 4:02.58 | 400m 4:36.74 |
| 31.50 | 34.25 | 35.00 | 35.41 | 35.22 | 35.61 | 35.59 | 34.16 |
10. | Catherine Williams | 13 | Derventio | | 4:36.76 | + 0.88 | 727 | |
| 50m 31.42 | 100m 1:05.96 | 150m 1:41.40 | 200m 2:17.05 | 250m 2:52.31 | 300m 3:27.75 | 350m 4:03.15 | 400m 4:36.76 |
| 31.42 | 34.54 | 35.44 | 35.65 | 35.26 | 35.44 | 35.40 | 33.61 |
11. | Charlotte Hicks | 13 | St Felix Sch | | 4:36.96 | + 0.93 | 725 | |
| 50m 31.35 | 100m 1:05.54 | 150m 1:40.70 | 200m 2:16.58 | 250m 2:51.63 | 300m 3:27.61 | 350m 4:02.89 | 400m 4:36.96 |
| 31.35 | 34.19 | 35.16 | 35.88 | 35.05 | 35.98 | 35.28 | 34.07 |
12. | Katie Bennett | 13 | Satellite | | 4:37.86 | + 0.97 | 719 | |
| 50m 31.74 | 100m 1:05.80 | 150m 1:41.36 | 200m 2:16.81 | 250m 2:52.31 | 300m 3:27.79 | 350m 4:03.31 | 400m 4:37.86 |
| 31.74 | 34.06 | 35.56 | 35.45 | 35.50 | 35.48 | 35.52 | 34.55 |
13. | Elizabeth Winter | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 4:38.56 | + 0.93 | 714 | |
| 50m 31.28 | 100m 1:05.13 | 150m 1:40.73 | 200m 2:17.03 | 250m 2:52.93 | 300m 3:28.96 | 350m 4:04.51 | 400m 4:38.56 |
| 31.28 | 33.85 | 35.60 | 36.30 | 35.90 | 36.03 | 35.55 | 34.05 |
14. | Kristie Hackett | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 4:39.84 | + 0.83 | 706 | |
| 50m 30.94 | 100m 1:05.29 | 150m 1:40.70 | 200m 2:16.95 | 250m 2:53.13 | 300m 3:29.30 | 350m 4:05.01 | 400m 4:39.84 |
| 30.94 | 34.35 | 35.41 | 36.25 | 36.18 | 36.17 | 35.71 | 34.83 |
15. | Zara Bailey | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 4:40.04 | + 0.93 | 704 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:06.48 | 150m 1:41.84 | 200m 2:17.93 | 250m 2:53.24 | 300m 3:29.76 | 350m 4:05.36 | 400m 4:40.04 |
| 31.44 | 35.04 | 35.36 | 36.09 | 35.31 | 36.52 | 35.60 | 34.68 |
16. | Phoebe Lenderyou | 13 | Co Newcastle | | 4:40.13 | + 0.82 | 704 | |
| 50m 30.28 | 100m 1:04.68 | 150m 1:40.33 | 200m 2:16.64 | 250m 2:52.57 | 300m 3:29.34 | 350m 4:05.41 | 400m 4:40.13 |
| 30.28 | 34.40 | 35.65 | 36.31 | 35.93 | 36.77 | 36.07 | 34.72 |
17. | Tegan Turner-Clarke | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 4:40.18 | + 0.53 | 704 | |
| 50m 30.92 | 100m 1:05.73 | 150m 1:40.85 | 200m 2:16.87 | 250m 2:52.56 | 300m 3:28.91 | 350m 4:04.84 | 400m 4:40.18 |
| 30.92 | 34.81 | 35.12 | 36.02 | 35.69 | 36.35 | 35.93 | 35.34 |
18. | Emma-Louise Hill | 13 | Bath Univ | | 4:40.37 | + 0.75 | 702 | |
| 50m 31.65 | 100m 1:06.39 | 150m 1:42.32 | 200m 2:18.21 | 250m 2:54.23 | 300m 3:30.54 | 350m 4:06.18 | 400m 4:40.37 |
| 31.65 | 34.74 | 35.93 | 35.89 | 36.02 | 36.31 | 35.64 | 34.19 |
19. | Nicola Cooke | 13 | Leatherhead | | 4:40.47 | + 0.90 | 702 | |
| 50m 31.57 | 100m - | 150m 1:41.47 | 200m 2:17.24 | 250m 2:52.29 | 300m - | 350m 4:05.31 | 400m 4:40.47 |
| 31.57 | - | 1:09.90 | 35.77 | 35.05 | - | 1:13.02 | 35.16 |
20. | Kirstin McKinley | 13 | Co Glasgow | | 4:40.53 | + 0.80 | 701 | |
| 50m 31.08 | 100m 1:05.73 | 150m 1:41.31 | 200m 2:17.18 | 250m 2:52.85 | 300m 3:30.05 | 350m 4:05.95 | 400m 4:40.53 |
| 31.08 | 34.65 | 35.58 | 35.87 | 35.67 | 37.20 | 35.90 | 34.58 |
20. | Emily Bashforth | 13 | AIB Tigers | | 4:40.53 | + 0.72 | 701 | |
| 50m 31.43 | 100m 1:06.47 | 150m 1:42.29 | 200m 2:18.30 | 250m 2:54.49 | 300m 3:30.82 | 350m 4:07.12 | 400m 4:40.53 |
| 31.43 | 35.04 | 35.82 | 36.01 | 36.19 | 36.33 | 36.30 | 33.41 |
22. | Francesca Hay | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:42.01 | + 0.93 | 691 | |
| 50m 31.47 | 100m 1:05.62 | 150m 1:41.07 | 200m 2:17.18 | 250m 2:53.70 | 300m 3:30.53 | 350m 4:06.61 | 400m 4:42.01 |
| 31.47 | 34.15 | 35.45 | 36.11 | 36.52 | 36.83 | 36.08 | 35.40 |
23. | Zoe Gidden | 13 | Northampton | | 4:42.09 | + 0.84 | 691 | |
| 50m 31.61 | 100m 1:05.85 | 150m 1:41.61 | 200m 2:17.70 | 250m 2:53.89 | 300m 3:30.31 | 350m 4:06.70 | 400m 4:42.09 |
| 31.61 | 34.24 | 35.76 | 36.09 | 36.19 | 36.42 | 36.39 | 35.39 |
24. | Alice Holmes | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 4:42.60 | + 0.77 | 688 | |
| 50m 30.88 | 100m 1:05.73 | 150m 1:41.71 | 200m 2:18.43 | 250m 2:54.79 | 300m 3:31.54 | 350m 4:07.82 | 400m 4:42.60 |
| 30.88 | 34.85 | 35.98 | 36.72 | 36.36 | 36.75 | 36.28 | 34.78 |
25. | Molly Savill | 13 | Kingston Roy | | 4:42.75 | + 0.82 | 687 | |
| 50m 30.81 | 100m 1:05.69 | 150m 1:41.70 | 200m 2:18.35 | 250m 2:54.80 | 300m 3:31.31 | 350m 4:07.90 | 400m 4:42.75 |
| 30.81 | 34.88 | 36.01 | 36.65 | 36.45 | 36.51 | 36.59 | 34.85 |
26. | Kayrine Kelly | 13 | StirlingSwim | | 4:43.96 | + 0.84 | 679 | |
| 50m 31.31 | 100m 1:06.58 | 150m 1:43.16 | 200m 2:19.85 | 250m 2:56.24 | 300m 3:33.09 | 350m 4:09.35 | 400m 4:43.96 |
| 31.31 | 35.27 | 36.58 | 36.69 | 36.39 | 36.85 | 36.26 | 34.61 |
27. | Samantha Berry | 13 | SX3 Swindon | | 4:44.26 | + 0.74 | 677 | |
| 50m 32.35 | 100m 1:07.12 | 150m 1:43.22 | 200m 2:19.40 | 250m 2:55.84 | 300m 3:32.52 | 350m 4:08.84 | 400m 4:44.26 |
| 32.35 | 34.77 | 36.10 | 36.18 | 36.44 | 36.68 | 36.32 | 35.42 |
28. | Jennifer Hussey | 13 | Portsmouth N | | 4:45.79 | + 0.90 | 667 | |
| 50m 31.61 | 100m 1:06.68 | 150m 1:42.21 | 200m 2:18.59 | 250m 2:55.14 | 300m 3:32.25 | 350m 4:09.20 | 400m 4:45.79 |
| 31.61 | 35.07 | 35.53 | 36.38 | 36.55 | 37.11 | 36.95 | 36.59 |
29. | Poppy Rudin | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:45.98 | + 0.95 | 666 | |
| 50m 32.12 | 100m 1:07.30 | 150m 1:43.45 | 200m 2:19.87 | 250m 2:56.60 | 300m 3:33.21 | 350m 4:09.75 | 400m 4:45.98 |
| 32.12 | 35.18 | 36.15 | 36.42 | 36.73 | 36.61 | 36.54 | 36.23 |