Heats Girls 11/13 Yrs 200m Butterfly
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | R.T. | BAG Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Shauntelle Austin | 11 | Preston | | 2:32.71 | + 0.83 | 710 | | 33.53 | 1:11.98 | 1:52.67 |
2. | Penny Whittingham | 11 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:33.44 | + 0.87 | 701 | | 33.48 | 1:12.29 | 1:52.47 |
3. | Brearnna Close | 11 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:36.28 | + 0.80 | 665 | | 33.42 | 1:13.21 | 1:54.82 |
4. | Anna Newlands | 11 | Copeland | | 2:37.08 | + 0.90 | 656 | | 35.04 | 1:15.24 | 1:57.15 |
5. | Emily Bell | 11 | Barnet Copt | | 2:38.55 | + 0.93 | 639 | | 35.19 | 1:15.08 | 1:56.86 |
6. | Jodie Hare | 11 | Barnet Copt | | 2:38.79 | + 0.95 | 635 | | 34.46 | 1:14.56 | 1:56.89 |
7. | Poppy Chapple | 11 | Barnet Copt | | 2:39.19 | + 1.06 | 630 | | - | 1:16.59 | 1:57.66 |
8. | Bethany Young | 11 | Warrington W | | 2:40.53 | + 0.83 | 615 | | 36.44 | 1:17.53 | 1:59.04 |
9. | Isabella Bosanko | 11 | Co Sund'land | | 2:44.68 | + 0.83 | 570 | | - | 1:18.42 | 2:01.49 |
10. | Lucy Emma Walton | 11 | Co Sund'land | | 2:44.89 | + 0.92 | 569 | | 36.73 | 1:18.55 | 2:01.99 |
11. | Zara Ryan | 11 | Newbury | | 2:45.14 | + 0.96 | 565 | | 34.39 | 1:16.18 | 2:01.50 |
12. | Leah Picillo | 11 | Maxwell | | 2:47.19 | + 0.83 | 544 | | 38.26 | 1:19.37 | 2:03.73 |
12. | Harriet West | 11 | Co Leicester | | 2:47.19 | + 0.86 | 544 | | 36.19 | 1:18.86 | 2:03.45 |
14. | Alice Hewson | 11 | Berkhamsted | | 2:49.03 | + 0.91 | 527 | | 34.56 | 1:17.43 | 2:03.98 |
15. | Bethany Hogg | 11 | Derwentside | | 2:49.30 | + 0.77 | 524 | | 36.72 | 1:19.44 | 2:03.78 |
16. | Abby Parkinson | 11 | Bo Kirklees | | 2:49.36 | + 0.84 | 523 | | 35.59 | 1:18.01 | 2:04.51 |
17. | Amrita Robertson | 11 | Bo Waltham F | | 2:49.88 | + 0.85 | 518 | | 35.96 | 1:19.30 | 2:04.59 |
18. | Megan Owen | 11 | Portsmouth N | | 2:50.55 | + 0.91 | 513 | | 36.76 | 1:20.11 | 2:06.40 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | R.T. | BAG Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kristina Neves | 12 | Guernsey | | 2:27.51 | + 0.93 | 756 | | 31.76 | 1:10.35 | 1:49.75 |
2. | Eilidh Macgregor | 12 | Bracknell | | 2:31.45 | + 0.77 | 704 | | 33.57 | 1:12.07 | 1:52.12 |
3. | Alice Lim | 12 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 2:32.55 | + 0.85 | 689 | | 34.14 | 1:13.22 | 1:53.48 |
4. | Charlotte Disley | 12 | Southport | | 2:33.69 | + 0.73 | 676 | | 33.45 | 1:12.41 | 1:52.96 |
5. | Isabelle Frampton | 12 | Seagulls Swi | | 2:33.88 | + 0.96 | 672 | | 33.02 | 1:10.64 | 1:52.10 |
6. | Anna Ward | 12 | Co Leeds | | 2:34.01 | + 0.86 | 671 | | 33.92 | 1:12.70 | 1:53.38 |
7. | Eleanor Pirrie | 12 | Runnymede | | 2:34.28 | + 0.80 | 668 | | 33.63 | 1:12.42 | 1:53.41 |
8. | Grace Morley | 12 | Wigan BEST | | 2:34.54 | + 0.81 | 664 | | 32.53 | 1:10.93 | 1:52.61 |
9. | Lucy Davis | 12 | Gallica | | 2:34.64 | + 0.90 | 663 | | 34.76 | 1:14.31 | 1:55.14 |
10. | Heidi Gregory | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:36.23 | + 0.99 | 644 | | 34.70 | 1:13.12 | 1:54.39 |
11. | Victoria Moulson | 12 | Nofio Sir Ga | | 2:36.80 | + 0.85 | 637 | | 33.34 | 1:11.79 | 1:53.27 |
12. | Siwan Thomas-Howells | 12 | Swim Swansea | | 2:38.18 | + 0.84 | 621 | | 33.61 | 1:12.97 | 1:55.32 |
13. | Alice Dearing | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:40.84 | + 0.73 | 592 | | 36.60 | 1:18.13 | 2:00.24 |
14. | Ellena Jones | 12 | Swansea Val | | 2:41.09 | + 0.84 | 590 | | 35.20 | 1:13.96 | 1:56.92 |
15. | Nicole Dollery | 12 | Portsmouth N | | 2:41.27 | + 0.91 | 587 | | 34.45 | 1:16.28 | 1:58.65 |
16. | Lauren Mills | 12 | Stockport Mo | | 2:43.70 | + 0.80 | 561 | | 34.73 | 1:15.45 | 1:58.77 |
17. | Rebecca Mottershaw | 12 | Co Leeds | | 2:47.14 | + 0.66 | 528 | | 35.89 | 1:18.26 | 2:02.79 |
| Karoelen Kova | 12 | Fmvisik | | DNC | | | | | | |
| Emma Day | 12 | Guildford Ct | | DNC | | | | | | |
| Elif Nas | 12 | Fmvisik | | DNC | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | R.T. | BAG Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Elena Sheridan | 13 | Romford Town | | 2:23.08 | + 0.89 | 794 | | 32.94 | 1:09.46 | 1:46.93 |
2. | Noemie Thomas | 13 | UBC Dolphins | | 2:24.31 | + 0.68 | 776 | | 31.88 | 1:08.21 | 1:46.01 |
3. | Tegan Turner-Clarke | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 2:24.39 | + 0.75 | 775 | | 32.11 | 1:08.87 | 1:46.71 |
4. | Abigail Abrahams | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:24.82 | + 1.01 | 769 | | 31.25 | 1:08.41 | 1:46.51 |
5. | Anna Hopkin | 13 | Gallica | | 2:25.96 | + 0.77 | 753 | | 31.90 | 1:08.55 | 1:47.08 |
6. | Poppy Ingleson | 13 | UEA Norwich | | 2:26.23 | + 0.75 | 749 | | 33.44 | 1:09.80 | 1:48.16 |
7. | Georgia Barton | 13 | Preston | | 2:26.76 | + 0.93 | 742 | | 32.62 | 1:09.65 | 1:47.89 |
8. | Charlotte Hicks | 13 | St Felix Sch | | 2:27.03 | + 0.94 | 738 | | 33.00 | 1:10.20 | 1:48.49 |
9. | Phoebe Lenderyou | 13 | Co Newcastle | | 2:27.44 | + 0.79 | 733 | | 31.35 | 1:07.83 | 1:46.49 |
10. | Jennifer Hussey | 13 | Portsmouth N | | 2:27.60 | + 0.84 | 730 | | 32.91 | 1:09.78 | 1:48.14 |
11. | Aimee Harvey | 13 | Warrington W | | 2:29.68 | + 0.81 | 703 | | 32.39 | 1:10.25 | 1:50.01 |
12. | Katie Bennett | 13 | Satellite | | 2:29.98 | + 0.93 | 700 | | 34.30 | 1:11.51 | 1:51.27 |
13. | Rachael O'Donnell | 13 | Incas | | 2:30.25 | + 0.81 | 695 | | 32.25 | 1:09.33 | 1:49.68 |
14. | Kayrine Kelly | 13 | StirlingSwim | | 2:30.48 | + 0.87 | 693 | | 33.14 | 1:10.87 | 1:50.91 |
15. | Samantha Berry | 13 | SX3 Swindon | | 2:30.62 | + 0.69 | 691 | | 33.32 | 1:11.15 | 1:50.45 |
16. | Stephanie Malcolm | 13 | Bo Waltham F | | 2:32.17 | + 0.95 | 671 | | 32.91 | 1:10.93 | 1:51.61 |