Heats Boys 11/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | R.T. | BAG Pt | | 50 |
1. | Oliver Davidson | 11 | Long Eaton | | 1:24.38 | + 0.80 | 487 | | 39.43 |
2. | Rubens King | 11 | Guildford Ct | | 1:24.73 | + 0.80 | 481 | | 40.28 |
3. | Sean O'Kill | 11 | Portsmouth N | | 1:25.03 | + 0.77 | 476 | | 40.18 |
4. | Edward Walsh | 11 | Thornbury | | 1:25.21 | + 0.85 | 472 | | 40.76 |
5. | Jacob Seddon | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:25.85 | + 0.74 | 460 | | 41.73 |
6. | James Millar | 11 | Locksheath | | 1:25.94 | + 0.64 | 459 | | 41.12 |
7. | Cian Senior | 11 | Co Sheffield | | 1:26.56 | + 0.76 | 448 | | 41.10 |
8. | Matthew Mounsey | 11 | Chesterfield | | 1:27.37 | + 0.77 | 435 | | 41.11 |
9. | Calum Eley | 11 | Mid Beds | | 1:27.47 | + 0.76 | 432 | | 41.80 |
10. | Connor Kearns | 11 | Killerwhales | | 1:28.51 | + 0.79 | 416 | | 41.85 |
11. | Connor Connell | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:29.30 | + 0.72 | 403 | | 42.50 |
12. | Ryan Rimmer | 11 | Southport | | 1:31.27 | + 0.77 | 374 | | 44.19 |
| Samuel Elliott | 11 | Co Leicester | | DQ ST- | | | | |
Disqualification Codes
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | R.T. | BAG Pt | | 50 |
1. | Rio Kurihara | 12 | Millfield | | 1:14.14 | + 0.60 | 669 | | 35.67 |
2. | Laker Wong | 12 | Kingsbridge | | 1:16.53 | + 0.81 | 609 | | 35.34 |
3. | James Thompson | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:16.98 | + 0.79 | 598 | | 36.27 |
4. | Joseph Harper | 12 | Dane Valley | | 1:17.50 | + 0.86 | 587 | | 37.04 |
5. | Thomas Arkle | 12 | Dane Valley | | 1:18.72 | + 0.89 | 560 | | 37.43 |
6. | Adam Ravenscroft | 12 | Warrington W | | 1:18.88 | + 0.72 | 556 | | 36.51 |
7. | Basile Burnel | 12 | Co South'ton | | 1:19.29 | + 0.74 | 548 | | 37.82 |
8. | Ethan Lamb | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:19.86 | + 0.97 | 536 | | 37.96 |
9. | Daniel Walker | 12 | Chard | | 1:20.02 | + 0.76 | 533 | | 38.89 |
10. | Adam Plavsic | 12 | Acton | | 1:20.66 | + 0.85 | 520 | | 37.48 |
11. | Joe Gray | 12 | Hertsmere | | 1:20.72 | + 1.07 | 519 | | 38.06 |
12. | Daniel Jones | 12 | Oswestry Ott | | 1:21.01 | + 0.81 | 513 | | 38.42 |
13. | Noah Vides | 12 | Ferndown | | 1:21.33 | + 0.71 | 506 | | 38.77 |
14. | Andrew McLay | 12 | Warrington W | | 1:22.04 | + 0.71 | 493 | | 38.60 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | R.T. | BAG Pt | | 50 |
1. | Hiroki Harazawa | 13 | Croydon Amph | | 1:11.85 | + 0.63 | 691 | | 34.16 |
2. | Niall Grant | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:11.86 | + 0.68 | 691 | | 33.66 |
3. | Harry Ackland | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:12.73 | + 0.75 | 669 | | 34.77 |
4. | Sean Houlihan | 13 | Romford Town | | 1:13.00 | + 0.81 | 661 | | 34.72 |
5. | Ethan Ennals | 13 | Camden Swiss | | 1:13.03 | + 0.72 | 661 | | 33.61 |
6. | Jack Lewis | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 1:13.70 | + 0.74 | 643 | | 34.59 |
7. | Zak Dawson | 13 | Co Newcastle | | 1:14.09 | + 0.73 | 634 | | 34.60 |
8. | Rohan Watkins | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:14.26 | + 0.78 | 630 | | 34.13 |
9. | James Chater | 13 | Millfield | | 1:15.01 | + 0.72 | 612 | | 34.87 |
10. | Louis Oliver | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:15.27 | + 0.77 | 606 | | 35.11 |
11. | Oliver Hunt | 13 | Haslemere | | 1:15.31 | + 0.75 | 606 | | 36.10 |
12. | Luke Bourne | 13 | Rochford | | 1:15.61 | + 0.85 | 598 | | 34.84 |
13. | Joshua Winnicott | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:15.71 | + 0.71 | 596 | | 35.99 |
14. | Joseph Tucker | 13 | Swim Swansea | | 1:15.87 | + 0.71 | 592 | | 35.58 |
15. | Joss Bennett | 13 | Bath Univ | | 1:16.08 | + 0.73 | 588 | | 36.10 |
16. | William Condron | 13 | Littleh'pton | | 1:16.40 | + 0.81 | 580 | | 36.24 |
16. | Caleb Hughes | 13 | Mid Beds | | 1:16.40 | + 0.77 | 580 | | 37.13 |
18. | Regen Gregg | 13 | Bo Kirklees | | 1:16.55 | + 0.92 | 577 | | 36.54 |
19. | Elliot Otty | 13 | Southport | | 1:16.93 | + 0.72 | 568 | | 36.37 |
20. | Connor Makin | 13 | Gallica | | 1:17.36 | + 0.67 | 559 | | 36.38 |
21. | Alexander Simmons | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:17.59 | + 0.68 | 554 | | 36.66 |
22. | Daniel Timms | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:17.64 | + 0.85 | 553 | | 35.99 |
23. | Luke Reilly | 13 | UBC Dolphins | | 1:17.71 | + 0.83 | 551 | | 37.18 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | R.T. | BAG Pt | | 50 |
1. | Matthew Johnson | 14 | Co Sheffield | | 1:08.35 | + 0.79 | 781 | | 33.41 |
2. | Alexander Gregory | 14 | Heads Valley | | 1:09.61 | + 0.72 | 744 | | 33.36 |
3. | Luke Howdle | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:09.95 | + 0.86 | 734 | | 34.51 |
4. | Jamie Magee | 14 | Co Newcastle | | 1:11.14 | + 0.75 | 701 | | 33.40 |
5. | James Robinson | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:11.72 | + 0.76 | 686 | | 33.65 |
6. | Harry Webster | 14 | Derventio | | 1:12.02 | + 0.70 | 677 | | 33.97 |
7. | Max Peterson | 14 | Dorking | | 1:12.85 | + 0.69 | 656 | | 34.31 |
8. | Max Litchfield | 14 | Donc Dartes | | 1:13.01 | + 0.76 | 652 | | 34.59 |
9. | Liam Knight | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 1:13.87 | + 0.77 | 631 | | 35.02 |
10. | Adam Colling | 14 | Witney | | 1:14.07 | + 1.00 | 626 | | 34.59 |
11. | Elliott Glenn | 14 | Nuneaton | | 1:14.32 | + 0.76 | 620 | | 34.14 |
12. | Richard Lee | 14 | Donc Dartes | | 1:14.89 | + 0.68 | 606 | | 34.88 |
13. | Sean Obrien | 14 | Aer Lingus | | 1:15.09 | + 0.68 | 602 | | 35.23 |
14. | Oliver Walker | 14 | Preston | | 1:15.44 | + 0.79 | 594 | | 35.58 |
| Alexander Murphy | 14 | Didcot & Bar | | DNC | | | | |