Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 50 | |
1. | Jordan Hughes | 11 | N Ayrshire | 1:02.07 | 577 | 29.67 | |
2. | Oliver Simpson | 11 | Stockport Mo | 1:03.77 | 533 | 31.37 | |
3. | Daniel Marshall | 11 | Bo Stockton | 1:04.35 | 518 | 30.79 | |
4. | Todd Price | 11 | Ferndown | 1:04.85 | 506 | 31.70 | |
5. | Alasdair Wright | 11 | Newburn | 1:05.22 | 497 | 31.30 | |
6. | Benjamin Levart | 11 | Amersham | 1:05.35 | 494 | 31.41 | |
7. | Perry Gardner | 11 | Middlesboro | 1:05.47 | 491 | 31.48 | |
8. | Julian Chan Quee Lin | 11 | Leander | 1:05.86 | 481 | 31.47 | |
9. | Rio Kurihara | 11 | Millfield | 1:06.16 | 475 | 32.09 | |
10. | Dominic Beech | 11 | Co Leeds | 1:07.21 | 451 | 33.44 | |
11. | Jake Tyson | 11 | Team Ipswich | 1:07.26 | 450 | 32.78 | |
12. | Peter Griffiths | 11 | Seagulls | 1:07.71 | 441 | 32.97 | |
13. | Oliver Webster | 11 | Clee & Scun | 1:07.81 | 439 | 32.53 | |
14. | Benjamin Kerry | 11 | SwimTrafford | 1:08.08 | 434 | 32.50 | |
15. | Billy-Ray Palmer | 11 | Thanet Swim | 1:08.54 | 425 | 33.38 | |
Adam Charlton | 11 | Chester Le S | DNC | ||||
Dale McAnish | 11 | Grangemouth | DQ | ST- |
Disqualification Codes
12 Yrs Age Group
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 50 | |
1. | Cameron Lambourne | 12 | Atlantis | 58.25 | 658 | 27.76 | |
2. | Mark Szaranek | 12 | Carnegie | 58.82 | 640 | 28.44 | |
3. | Bradley Dobson | 12 | Peterlee | 58.87 | 639 | 27.61 | |
4. | Thomas Mules | 12 | South Dorset | 58.91 | 638 | 28.30 | |
5. | Jack Smith | 12 | Newcastle St | 59.00 | 635 | 28.60 | |
6. | Taylor Whitchurch | 12 | Co Hereford | 59.77 | 611 | 28.62 | |
7. | Caleb Hughes | 12 | Mid Beds | 1:00.08 | 603 | 29.25 | |
8. | Connor Smith | 12 | Derventio | 1:00.33 | 596 | 28.98 | |
9. | Elliot Hynes | 12 | Co Salford | 1:00.44 | 592 | 29.06 | |
10. | Fraser Minnican | 12 | Barrow | 1:00.58 | 588 | 29.15 | |
11. | William Harding | 12 | Wirral Metro | 1:00.91 | 580 | 29.42 | |
12. | Yaron Ash | 12 | Hertsmere | 1:01.07 | 575 | 29.14 | |
13. | Reece Dunn | 12 | Plymouth Lea | 1:01.25 | 570 | 29.51 | |
14. | James Chater | 12 | Tilehurst | 1:01.44 | 565 | 29.26 | |
15. | Antony Evitts | 12 | Gallica | 1:01.58 | 561 | 29.53 | |
16. | Robert Evans | 12 | Oswestry Ott | 1:02.38 | 541 | 30.06 | |
17. | James Guy | 12 | SwimTrafford | 1:02.60 | 534 | 30.31 | |
18. | Alexander Farrell | 12 | Windsor | 1:04.16 | 496 | 30.62 |
Disqualification Codes
13 Yrs Age Group
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 50 | |
1. | Matthew Powell | 13 | Haslemere | 55.28 | 741 | 26.76 | |
2. | Vincent De Raucourt | 13 | Kingston Roy | 56.24 | 708 | 26.75 | |
3. | Oliver Leonard | 13 | Plymouth Lea | 56.25 | 708 | 27.67 | |
4. | Jordan Barlow | 13 | Warrington W | 56.42 | 703 | 27.62 | |
5. | Ben Wood | 13 | Chase | 56.79 | 690 | 27.74 | |
6. | George Wilson | 13 | Staines | 57.15 | 678 | 27.79 | |
7. | Nicholas Burrell | 13 | Stockport Mo | 57.31 | 673 | 27.54 | |
8. | Elliot Bloor | 13 | Crewe Flyers | 57.44 | 669 | 27.61 | |
9. | Nathan Theodoris | 13 | Bournem'th D | 57.65 | 663 | 27.85 | |
10. | Luke Bailey | 13 | St Felix Sch | 57.94 | 653 | 27.79 | |
11. | Oliver Eyre | 13 | Bristol Hen | 58.03 | 650 | 27.44 | |
12. | Samuel O'Donohoe | 13 | Co Bradford | 58.08 | 649 | 28.05 | |
13. | William Slater | 13 | Co Chester | 58.27 | 643 | 28.00 | |
14. | Lewis Hughes | 13 | UEA Norwich | 58.51 | 636 | 28.42 | |
15. | Scott Jackson | 13 | Sth Ayrshire | 58.57 | 634 | 28.31 | |
16. | Ryan Newsome | 13 | Co Leeds | 58.74 | 628 | 28.09 | |
17. | Richard Jefferies | 13 | Co Cambridge | 58.95 | 622 | 28.87 | |
18. | Jack Bartlett | 13 | St Felix Sch | 58.96 | 622 | 29.04 | |
19. | Thomas Bielich | 13 | Millfield | 59.13 | 617 | 28.66 | |
20. | Joseph Wareing | 13 | SwimTrafford | 59.31 | 612 | 28.28 | |
21. | William Rea | 13 | Chesham | 59.39 | 610 | 28.31 | |
22. | Jack Wright | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | 59.44 | 608 | 28.38 | |
23. | Elliot Cook | 13 | Team Ipswich | 59.69 | 601 | 28.47 | |
24. | Jay Olenicz | 13 | Bournem'th D | 59.93 | 594 | 28.83 | |
25. | Matthew Graham | 13 | Co Leeds | 1:00.29 | 584 | 28.22 | |
26. | Sebastian Smith | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 1:00.32 | 583 | 29.09 | |
Joseph Poynter | 13 | Bournem'th D | DNC |
Disqualification Codes
14 Yrs Age Group
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 50 | |
1. | Velimir Stjepanovic | 14 | Dubai | 53.72 | 806 | 26.25 | |
2. | Steven King | 14 | Bracknell | 54.75 | 767 | 26.24 | |
3. | Adam Rowe | 14 | StaffordApex | 54.93 | 761 | 26.48 | |
4. | Aaron Lynch | 14 | Team Ipswich | 55.05 | 756 | 26.43 | |
5. | Samuel Davies | 14 | Stockport Mo | 55.13 | 754 | 26.75 | |
6. | Alexander Pester | 14 | Plymouth Lea | 55.44 | 742 | 26.66 | |
7. | Callum Murphy | 14 | Plymouth Lea | 55.68 | 734 | 26.76 | |
8. | Samuel Briggs | 14 | Modernians | 55.72 | 733 | 26.93 | |
9. | Jordan Sharples | 14 | Stockport Mo | 55.84 | 729 | 27.02 | |
10. | Thomas Barton | 14 | Co Liverpool | 55.98 | 723 | 27.51 | |
11. | Daniel Johnson | 14 | Middlesboro | 56.20 | 716 | 26.91 | |
12. | Henry Ash | 14 | Bath Univ | 56.40 | 709 | 27.28 | |
13. | Lewis Smith | 14 | Swim Flint | 56.54 | 704 | 27.13 | |
14. | Joshua Thomas | 14 | Bridgend Cty | 56.61 | 701 | 27.15 | |
15. | James Prole | 14 | TauntonDeane | 56.64 | 700 | 26.76 | |
16. | Jamie McKinley | 14 | Co Glasgow | 56.72 | 698 | 27.74 | |
17. | Ensger Kotterink | 14 | Camden Swiss | 56.76 | 697 | 27.16 | |
18. | Jordan Theaker | 14 | Gallica | 56.79 | 696 | 27.01 | |
19. | Stephen Taylor | 14 | Southport | 56.94 | 691 | 27.69 | |
20. | Daniel Evans | 14 | Co Birm'ham | 57.07 | 687 | 27.34 | |
21. | Jake Cowton | 14 | Darlington | 57.10 | 686 | 26.66 | |
22. | William Hammond | 14 | Amersham | 57.15 | 684 | 27.53 | |
23. | Kent Sampson | 14 | Harrogate | 57.16 | 684 | 27.46 | |
24. | Charles Bitowt | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | 57.18 | 683 | 27.90 | |
24. | Joseph Voller | 14 | Herne Bay | 57.18 | 683 | 27.62 | |
26. | Cynfelyn Nancarrow-Lei | 14 | Plymouth Lea | 57.30 | 679 | 27.91 | |
27. | William Smart | 14 | Co Birm'ham | 57.32 | 678 | 27.32 | |
28. | Melako Coker | 14 | Ealing | 57.42 | 675 | 27.62 | |
29. | Otto Putland | 14 | Bath Univ | 57.48 | 673 | 27.42 | |
30. | Phillip Harrison | 14 | Io Man | 57.49 | 673 | 27.70 | |
31. | Daniel Phillips | 14 | Co Salford | 57.50 | 672 | 27.50 | |
32. | Patrick Ikhena | 14 | Boston | 57.51 | 672 | 27.59 | |
33. | Sam Horrocks | 14 | Bolton Metro | 57.54 | 671 | 27.03 | |
34. | Andrew Burns | 14 | KingstonHull | 57.64 | 668 | 27.96 | |
35. | Liam Kitto | 14 | Yeovil | 57.73 | 665 | 27.14 | |
36. | Oliver Keegan | 14 | Barnet Copt | 57.76 | 665 | 27.51 | |
37. | James Morren | 14 | Co Leeds | 58.15 | 652 | 28.06 | |
38. | Jim Patterson | 14 | Nova Cent'n | 58.43 | 643 | 28.45 | |
39. | Thomas Moss | 14 | Stockport Mo | 58.74 | 634 | ||
40. | Craig Benson | 14 | Warrender Ba | 58.92 | 628 | 27.97 | |
41. | George Bartle | 14 | Team Ipswich | 59.54 | 611 | 28.78 | |
Joshua Harris | 14 | Co Newport | DNC | ||||
Darius Sanghori | 14 | StaffordApex | DQ | ST- |