Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 50 | 100 | 150 | |
1. | Madeleine TICHBORNE | 11 | Barnet Copt | 2:33.38 | 703 | 36.44 | 1:15.38 | 1:54.98 | |
2. | Holly HADDEN | 11 | Stockport Mo | 2:34.78 | 687 | 37.14 | 1:16.74 | 1:56.96 | |
3. | Nicola BURLINGHAM | 11 | Barnet Copt | 2:35.59 | 677 | 35.96 | 1:14.65 | 1:54.99 | |
4. | Eleanor BECKWITH | 11 | Ferndown | 2:36.53 | 665 | 36.53 | 1:15.34 | 1:56.01 | |
5. | Rachael CLARK | 11 | Co Glasgow | 2:36.78 | 663 | 36.79 | 1:16.84 | 1:57.65 | |
6. | Brindley TURNER | 11 | Bo Barnsley | 2:37.65 | 652 | 37.13 | 1:17.33 | 1:57.78 | |
7. | Molly GRAYSON | 11 | Donc Dartes | 2:38.44 | 643 | 37.04 | 1:17.26 | 1:58.97 | |
8. | Catherine WILLIAMS | 11 | Derventio | 2:38.90 | 637 | 37.31 | 1:17.53 | 1:58.57 | |
9. | Phoebe LENDERYOU | 11 | Newburn | 2:40.17 | 623 | 36.48 | 1:16.59 | 1:58.42 | |
10. | Olivia PHOENIX | 11 | Oakengates T | 2:40.25 | 622 | 38.58 | 1:19.88 | 2:00.97 | |
11. | Dayna CLEGG | 11 | Ireland | 2:40.62 | 619 | 37.49 | 1:18.40 | 1:59.68 | |
12. | Katie BENNETT | 11 | Satellite | 2:41.11 | 613 | 38.23 | 1:19.62 | 2:01.22 | |
13. | Briony MERRITT | 11 | Tigersharks | 2:41.44 | 609 | 37.63 | 1:19.06 | 2:01.05 | |
14. | Siobhan-marie O'CONNOR | 11 | Bath Univ | 2:41.51 | 609 | 37.47 | 1:17.92 | 1:59.98 | |
15. | Kimberley MARTIN | 11 | Millfield | 2:41.81 | 605 | 37.64 | 1:18.70 | 2:00.66 | |
16. | Holly WILLIAMS | 11 | Amersham | 2:41.82 | 605 | 38.34 | 1:19.28 | 2:01.32 | |
17. | Jennifer HUSSEY | 11 | Street | 2:42.69 | 595 | 38.49 | 1:19.39 | 2:01.49 | |
18. | Charlotte MONOPOLI | 11 | Co Lincoln P | 2:42.77 | 594 | 38.14 | 1:19.49 | 2:01.76 | |
19. | Jessie CARRON | 11 | BorRedbridge | 2:43.01 | 592 | 38.51 | 1:19.67 | 2:01.42 | |
20. | Jessica GALLIMORE | 11 | Winsford | 2:43.43 | 588 | 37.47 | 1:19.49 | 2:02.38 | |
21. | Lauren GILL | 11 | Nova Cent'n | 2:44.01 | 582 | 38.03 | 1:19.47 | 2:02.27 | |
22. | Rachel MARTIN | 11 | Nova Cent'n | 2:44.49 | 577 | 38.65 | 1:21.59 | 2:03.36 | |
23. | Elizabeth SMITH | 11 | Co Newport | 2:44.64 | 576 | 38.74 | 1:20.70 | 2:02.42 | |
24. | Alice HICKMOTT | 11 | Braintree | 2:44.86 | 573 | 38.57 | 1:20.89 | 2:04.28 | |
25. | Abigail KONYA | 11 | Middlesboro | 2:53.66 | 490 | 39.31 | 1:22.63 | 2:08.23 | |
Kirstin MCKINLEY | 11 | Co Glasgow | DQ | S-3L | 37.73 | 1:18.34 | 2:00.50 |
Disqualification Codes
12 Yrs Age Group
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 50 | 100 | 150 | |
1. | Ellis JACKSON | 12 | St Felix Sch | 2:21.52 | 847 | 33.87 | 1:09.29 | 1:45.55 | |
2. | Fiona DONNELLY | 12 | Derventio | 2:25.51 | 788 | 33.84 | 1:10.44 | 1:48.47 | |
3. | Hayley ROBERTS | 12 | Bridgend Cty | 2:29.12 | 739 | 34.93 | 1:12.32 | 1:50.70 | |
4. | Emma SAUNDERS | 12 | Bolton Metro | 2:29.63 | 732 | 35.34 | 1:12.44 | 1:51.69 | |
5. | Natalie MOORE | 12 | Bournem'th D | 2:29.68 | 731 | 35.81 | 1:13.80 | 1:52.60 | |
6. | Ambah SIMPSON | 12 | Stockport Mo | 2:29.74 | 731 | 34.24 | 1:12.03 | 1:51.10 | |
7. | Laura ALLISON | 12 | Bo Stockton | 2:30.11 | 726 | 35.30 | 1:13.21 | 1:52.12 | |
8. | Abi HOUSTON | 12 | Millfield | 2:30.25 | 724 | 35.47 | 1:13.63 | 1:52.64 | |
9. | Ella THOMPSON | 12 | Northampton | 2:31.29 | 711 | 35.70 | 1:13.90 | 1:52.68 | |
10. | Ella HATTON | 12 | Guildford Ct | 2:31.37 | 710 | 36.17 | 1:14.40 | 1:53.01 | |
11. | Karley MANN | 12 | HillingdonBo | 2:31.73 | 706 | 35.63 | 1:14.12 | 1:53.32 | |
12. | Ellie WALTON | 12 | Bracknell | 2:31.74 | 705 | 35.03 | 1:13.41 | 1:52.95 | |
13. | Katherine SHAW | 12 | Amersham | 2:31.81 | 705 | 34.99 | 1:14.13 | 1:53.46 | |
14. | Madeline ROBINSON | 12 | Millfield | 2:32.15 | 700 | 34.98 | 1:14.22 | 1:53.60 | |
15. | Flora HANSON | 12 | Harpenden | 2:32.30 | 698 | 35.40 | 1:14.43 | 1:54.32 | |
16. | Jessica LLOYD | 12 | Oldham Aqua | 2:33.24 | 686 | 36.40 | 1:15.50 | 1:55.23 | |
17. | Lauren QUIGLEY | 12 | Co Manch Aq | 2:33.26 | 686 | 35.21 | 1:14.77 | 1:55.06 | |
18. | Chloe WILLMOTT | 12 | Middlesboro | 2:33.54 | 683 | 35.88 | 1:14.69 | 1:53.73 | |
19. | Charlotte MCRAE | 12 | Plymouth Lea | 2:33.81 | 680 | 35.88 | 1:14.22 | 1:54.48 | |
20. | Victoria GARLICK | 12 | Oldham Aqua | 2:34.12 | 676 | 36.46 | 1:15.80 | 1:55.76 | |
21. | Charlotte MILLIGAN | 12 | Northampton | 2:34.16 | 676 | 36.81 | 1:15.55 | 1:55.54 | |
22. | Mimi BARR | 12 | UEA Norwich | 2:34.19 | 674 | 36.07 | 1:15.48 | 1:55.53 | |
23. | Kthryn WOOLSTON-THOMAS | 12 | Newburn | 2:34.77 | 668 | 36.14 | 1:14.95 | 1:55.15 | |
24. | Alex POWIS | 12 | N Ayrshire | 2:34.89 | 666 | 35.28 | 1:13.87 | 1:54.69 | |
25. | Mollie VINCENT | 12 | Portsmouth N | 2:36.05 | 653 | 35.74 | 1:16.36 | 1:57.10 | |
26. | Stephanie BREMNER | 12 | Bath Univ | 2:36.07 | 652 | 36.22 | 1:15.71 | 1:55.84 | |
27. | Hannah O'DONOGHUE | 12 | Nova Cent'n | 2:36.09 | 652 | 36.22 | 1:16.52 | 1:57.17 | |
28. | Kimberley ANASTASIOU | 12 | UEA Norwich | 2:36.29 | 650 | 37.00 | 1:16.91 | 1:57.10 | |
29. | Heather RODWELL | 12 | Team Ipswich | 2:36.58 | 647 | 37.16 | 1:16.80 | 1:57.06 | |
30. | Enya BOOTH | 12 | Donc Dartes | 2:36.80 | 643 | 35.88 | 1:15.07 | 1:55.69 | |
31. | Victoria EDWARDS | 12 | Millfield | 2:37.03 | 641 | 36.63 | 1:16.33 | 1:57.40 | |
32. | Sophie PURNELL | 12 | Bath Univ | 2:37.10 | 640 | 36.62 | 1:17.02 | 1:57.24 | |
33. | Amy ORRELL | 12 | Gallica SC | 2:37.21 | 639 | 35.91 | 1:16.22 | 1:57.90 | |
34. | Charly PERRY | 12 | Millfield | 2:37.30 | 638 | 36.21 | 1:16.13 | 1:58.10 | |
35. | Sophie COPPER | 12 | BorRedbridge | 2:37.37 | 637 | 37.03 | 1:16.80 | 1:57.71 | |
36. | Eliza BAILEY | 12 | Portsmouth N | 2:37.38 | 637 | 37.27 | 1:17.11 | 1:57.49 | |
37. | Amy-jade WILLIAMS | 12 | Leek | 2:39.02 | 619 | 37.16 | 1:17.97 | 1:58.98 |
Disqualification Codes
13 Yrs Age Group
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 50 | 100 | 150 | |
1. | Anne BOCHMANN | 13 | UEA Norwich | 2:23.85 | 812 | 34.73 | 1:10.78 | 1:47.37 | |
2. | Sophie TEASDALE | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:26.15 | 779 | 33.97 | 1:10.79 | 1:48.52 | |
3. | Holly BRETTLE | 13 | Middlesboro | 2:26.57 | 772 | 34.19 | 1:10.90 | 1:48.73 | |
4. | Kate WILLIAMS | 13 | Billingham | 2:27.68 | 757 | 34.40 | 1:12.36 | 1:50.47 | |
5. | Bethan DAVIS | 13 | Bridgend Cty | 2:27.80 | 756 | 34.52 | 1:11.73 | 1:49.20 | |
6. | Rosemary LUCAS | 13 | Co Leicester | 2:28.05 | 753 | 34.28 | 1:11.95 | 1:50.51 | |
7. | Brogan DEAN | 13 | Co Manch Aq | 2:28.35 | 749 | 34.45 | 1:12.16 | 1:50.30 | |
8. | Rebecca FAUSSET | 13 | Gallica SC | 2:28.55 | 746 | 34.17 | 1:11.99 | 1:50.76 | |
9. | Holly RALFE | 13 | Co Cant'bury | 2:28.64 | 745 | 34.66 | 1:12.52 | 1:50.79 | |
10. | Rachel WILLIAMS | 13 | Bath Univ | 2:28.97 | 740 | 34.95 | 1:12.24 | 1:51.24 | |
11. | Stephanie REDFERN | 13 | Co Newcastle | 2:29.18 | 737 | 34.77 | 1:12.75 | 1:51.74 | |
12. | Lauren HARRIES | 13 | Aberystwyth | 2:29.26 | 736 | 35.44 | 1:12.92 | 1:51.27 | |
13. | Ann MORRIS | 13 | Derventio | 2:29.81 | 730 | 34.51 | 1:12.48 | 1:51.56 | |
14. | Georgina TUFFIN | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:29.93 | 727 | 34.91 | 1:13.04 | 1:51.98 | |
15. | Hannah MORGAN | 13 | Swim Swansea | 2:30.13 | 725 | 34.98 | 1:12.48 | 1:52.23 | |
16. | Hannah ROBERTSHAW | 13 | Skipton | 2:30.16 | 724 | 35.29 | 1:13.45 | 1:52.08 | |
17. | Rachel TEDESCHI | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:30.40 | 722 | 35.58 | 1:13.79 | 1:52.77 | |
18. | Trudie-ann HEWETSON | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:30.63 | 719 | 35.07 | 1:13.67 | 1:53.85 | |
19. | Emily WOOLNOUGH | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:31.03 | 713 | 34.95 | 1:14.27 | 1:53.67 | |
20. | Bethany MAYER | 13 | Crewe Flyers | 2:31.10 | 712 | 35.12 | 1:13.26 | 1:52.39 | |
21. | Elizabeth HUGHES | 13 | Co Aberdeen | 2:31.16 | 711 | 36.02 | 1:14.38 | 1:53.04 | |
22. | Zoe DAVIES | 13 | StaffordApex | 2:32.96 | 689 | 35.84 | 1:14.61 | 1:53.79 | |
23. | Evie KEANE | 13 | Derventio | 2:33.54 | 682 | 34.90 | 1:13.21 | 1:53.06 | |
24. | Lucy CHARLES | 13 | Hoddesdon | 2:33.62 | 681 | 36.04 | 1:15.40 | 1:55.52 | |
25. | Sophie CANHAM | 13 | Bo Kirklees | 2:33.87 | 678 | 36.19 | 1:15.21 | 1:54.80 | |
26. | Kitty NEWTON | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:33.89 | 678 | 36.09 | 1:15.14 | 1:55.01 | |
27. | Miranda BROADBENT | 13 | Cockermouth | 2:34.19 | 674 | 34.64 | 1:13.12 | 1:54.50 | |
28. | Kerrie SMITH | 13 | Tiger Jersey | 2:35.01 | 664 | 36.33 | 1:15.44 | 1:55.50 | |
29. | Rosie WELLS | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 2:35.34 | 660 | 36.29 | 1:16.18 | 1:56.31 | |
30. | Ella STONE | 13 | Monnow | 2:35.37 | 660 | 36.10 | 1:15.64 | 1:55.86 | |
31. | Alice COUSINS | 13 | Northgate | 2:36.72 | 644 | 37.13 | 1:16.54 | 1:57.20 | |
32. | Charlotte BECK | 13 | Mid Beds | 2:36.74 | 644 | 34.91 | 1:14.31 | 1:56.81 | |
33. | Alicia HOLDSWORTH | 13 | Bo Kirklees | 2:36.79 | 644 | 35.66 | 1:15.41 | 1:56.14 | |
34. | Lynsey SNEDDON | 13 | Motherwell W | 2:37.19 | 638 | 36.40 | 1:16.32 | 1:57.11 | |
35. | Danielle WYTHE | 13 | Guildford Ct | 2:38.22 | 627 | 36.18 | 1:15.80 | 1:57.07 | |
Rachel BYRNE | 13 | Wigan BEST | DNC | ||||||
Holly OUGHTON | 13 | Nova Cent'n | DNC |