Heats Boys 11/14 Yrs 200m Backstroke


11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Caleb HUGHES11Mid Beds2:28.4062035.841:14.021:52.19
2.Mark SZARANEK11Carnegie2:36.9452336.861:16.751:57.44
2.Zak DAWSON11Newburn2:36.9452337.601:18.031:58.46
4.Matthew BRIGHAM11Co Peterboro2:37.0052337.331:17.031:57.39
5.Anthony LUCAS11Gallica SC2:37.1452237.301:17.521:57.98
6.Adam HOLLOWS11Chester Le S2:38.1351237.081:17.611:58.52
7.Kevin WALLBANK11Derventio2:38.6450737.801:18.551:59.84
8.Cameron AUSTIN11Preston2:39.1450137.221:18.601:59.65
9.Joshua PANKHURST11Eastbourne2:40.2249137.781:18.882:00.59
10.Alexander FARRELL11Windsor2:40.5748737.721:19.592:00.76
11.Marcus COOK11Deepings2:40.8648538.421:19.612:00.36
12.Peter THORNTON11West Dorset2:40.9548437.801:18.792:00.91
13.Reece WORTH11Plymouth Lea2:40.9748438.091:19.272:01.49
14.Joel KNIGHT11Millfield2:42.5446938.551:19.672:01.84
15.Jack SMITH11Newcastle St2:45.5544238.691:22.072:05.17
16.George WILLIS11Northampton2:46.3443539.071:21.332:04.44
17.Bradley CLARKE11Thurrock Swi2:49.7140740.041:22.982:07.06

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Matthew JOHNSON12Co Leeds2:22.7065734.001:10.021:46.70
2.Oliver BITOWT12Lincoln Vulc2:22.9265334.321:11.121:47.89
3.Ryan FLANAGAN12Bo Kirklees2:26.3461234.481:11.561:49.32
4.Jay OLENICZ12Poole2:27.3260034.721:12.421:50.73
5.Miles GARNER12UEA Norwich2:29.3857535.381:13.391:52.08
6.Adam WOOD12HillingdonBo2:29.4957436.041:13.961:52.31
7.Ellis JEFFREY12Co Leicester2:29.6757234.731:12.551:51.49
8.Matthew GRAHAM12Co Leeds2:30.4656335.131:13.421:52.60
9.Benjamin STOKES12Bracknell2:30.5856235.081:13.001:51.77
10.Michael HARRIS12Rushmoor Ryl2:30.9555835.491:13.581:52.60
11.Alastair MILEY12Garioch2:31.1455636.221:14.531:53.13
12.Elliot COOK12Team Ipswich2:31.5755135.661:14.751:54.05
13.Daniel J WASS12Warrington W2:31.7254935.711:14.351:53.86
14.Matthew MASTERS12Co Milton K2:32.7953835.631:14.341:54.21
15.Luke BAILEY12St Felix Sch2:33.6252936.971:16.261:55.75
16.Jorge PHENIX-COYNE12Nova Cent'n2:34.2352335.991:15.141:54.84
17.Matthew HINCHLIFFE12Bo Kirklees2:34.7951737.101:16.171:55.95
18.Brendan HYLAND12Ireland2:35.1151435.831:15.791:56.53
19.Luke WOOLSTENCROFT12Stockport Mo2:35.3051236.251:15.571:55.55
20.Jack SCOTT12Co Liverpool2:35.5850936.401:15.811:56.05
21.Jimmy GIBSON12Chester Le S2:35.6950836.731:16.611:56.62
22.Sebastian SMITH12Nova Cent'n2:36.7649736.271:17.241:58.83
23.Ricky FRYER12Seabyrd2:37.9648536.351:17.491:57.78
24.James O'HANLON12Kingston Roy2:39.5947035.581:15.171:57.36
25.Alexander SHREEVE12UEA Norwich2:39.6747037.161:17.531:59.06
26.Bruno BANKS12Rushmoor Ryl2:43.4243639.091:20.362:02.33

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Grant HALSALL13Io Man SC2:17.6370431.691:07.061:42.93
2.Joshua QUINTON13Co Birm'ham2:21.2265633.381:09.131:46.06
3.Robbie BURNS13Co Cardiff2:22.1164433.251:09.331:45.64
4.Mitchell ADSHEAD13Chase2:22.5863833.831:09.721:46.17
5.James O'CONNELL13Newburn2:23.9362232.981:09.141:47.05
6.Joe PATCHING13Plymouth Lea2:24.3061634.481:11.641:48.78
7.Joe LIPWORTH13Dun City Aqu2:24.3861633.481:10.071:47.26
8.Josh HANBURY13Swim Swansea2:24.8161134.081:10.851:48.48
9.James MORREN13Co Leeds2:24.8561034.211:10.511:47.85
10.James MALKIN13Aberystwyth2:25.7060034.361:11.321:49.00
11.Jordan THEAKER13Gallica SC2:25.8659834.871:12.041:49.34
12.Jordan HEANEY13Middlesboro2:26.8658734.191:11.841:49.37
13.Phillip HARRISON13Io Man SC2:27.0058534.191:11.211:48.64
14.Jordan SHARPLES13Stockport Mo2:27.7457635.861:12.871:50.87
15.Lewis SMITH13Holywell2:28.2657133.931:11.501:50.55
16.Velimir STJEPANOVIC13Dubai2:28.9056334.931:13.261:52.26
17.Luke PARKES13Bridgend Cty2:28.9256333.931:10.751:49.51
18.Jake COWTON13Darlington2:29.3555835.011:11.701:50.71
19.Nick BLYTH13Haslemere Sw2:31.0554033.971:12.111:51.76
20.Jim PATTERSON13Nova Cent'n2:31.2453835.061:13.201:52.19
Jordan SLOAN13IrelandDNC

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.David GREGORY14Plymouth Lea2:08.7583230.721:03.641:36.81
2.S VAN DE SCHOOTBRUGGE14Co Oxford2:12.6277132.071:05.861:39.42
3.Adam BARRETT14Reading2:15.7572431.841:06.151:41.43
4.Matthew VERDON14Warrington W2:16.1971831.151:05.991:41.49
5.Lewis DYSON14Bo Kirklees2:16.6371232.551:06.981:42.03
6.Jonathan CARLISLE14Co Sund'land2:16.9870831.321:05.801:41.52
7.Donal DROUGHT14Ireland2:16.9970632.221:07.081:42.36
8.Matthew PARKS14SwimTrafford2:17.3570232.361:07.121:42.18
9.Ieuan LLOYD14Co Cardiff2:17.3770131.971:06.701:42.77
10.Dan RUCKWOOD14Co Birm'ham2:17.5569931.921:06.731:42.10
11.Charlie BOLDISON14Barnet Copt2:18.0669232.491:08.061:42.90
12.Tom GALLICHAN14Tiger Jersey2:18.1769132.641:07.671:43.46
13.Joshua FOWLER14Portsmouth N2:18.6168432.801:07.881:43.49
14.Craig MCNALLY14Warrender Ba2:18.7368332.811:08.561:44.06
15.Zak SHAFIQUE14Ealing2:18.9668032.001:07.371:43.79
16.David KELLEWAY14Bishop Stort2:19.3167532.701:07.991:43.84
17.Matthew COLLIER14Plymouth Lea2:19.5567233.511:08.811:44.55
18.James WALKER14SwimTrafford2:20.0866532.411:08.261:44.47
19.James YOUNGMAN14Co Birm'ham2:20.5365932.391:08.031:44.46
20.Adam INGLEDEW14Mid Beds2:20.6865733.231:08.181:44.69
21.Kyle BOYEK14Wear Valley2:21.3864833.661:10.111:46.71
22.Sam STRAUGHAN14Wycombe Dist2:21.4564732.561:08.651:45.01
23.Craig LANGLEY14Co Liverpool2:21.7764333.511:09.541:45.57
24.Steven SWINGLEHURST14Carlisle WP2:21.9164132.641:09.021:46.10
25.Ross GLEGG14KingstonHull2:22.3763632.711:09.191:46.37
26.Rhodri DAVIES14Swim Swansea2:23.1562633.131:09.041:46.61
27.Nathan POW14Derwentside2:23.5462132.951:09.661:47.23
28.Thomas STOKES14Ledbury2:26.0159133.181:09.671:48.12
29.Adam HALL14Co Birm'ham2:27.6257334.151:11.131:49.02